XV Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev. Grand Prix of SPb.

Last success: 04:58:06, Moscow IPT Jinotega: Ivaschenko, Semenov, Zhuk, problem E
Last Submit: 04:59:55, Chalyshev, Kolupaev, problem C

PlaceTeam nameA
133/266
B
118/424
C
31/332
D
43/54
E
6/47
F
93/348
G
4/51
H
52/181
I
18/119
J
11/269
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
Petr team: Khalyavin, Levin, Mitrichev
+
1:19
+
0:16
+1
0:24
+
1:00
+3
4:55
+
2:28
+1
4:04
+
0:43
+
2:52
+2
1:47
10133241%0.65
2.
Zhukov Team: Gimadeev, [Verkhoglyadov,] Zhukov
+1
1:06
+
0:27
+
0:16
+
1:46
-7
4:59
+
0:47
+2
3:57
+
1:12
+3
2:22
+7
2:55
9115159%0.62
3.
Moscow SU Tapirs: Evstropov, Pyaderkin, Omelyanenko
+1
1:12
+2
0:25
+1
1:44
+
2:12
+
4:46
+
0:53
-
+1
1:46
+
2:29
+
3:03
9121535%0.62
4.
SPb NRU ITMO 1: Korotkevich, Vasiliev, Minaev
+
0:38
+
0:52
+
4:07
+
2:37
-5
4:59
+
0:17
+
4:41
+
1:17
+
2:52
+
3:51
912760%0.62
5.
Moscow IPT Jinotega: Ivaschenko, Semenov, Zhuk
+1
0:52
+1
0:18
+1
1:00
+1
1:55
+1
4:58
+
2:33
-
+
3:05
+1
2:36
+
4:08
9141040%0.62
6.
XZ Team: Fetisov, Isenbaev, Rakhov
+
0:36
+
0:27
+11
4:53
+
0:50
+9
3:38
+4
1:16
+1
4:33
+
3:03
-
+
2:41
9182073%0.63
7.
Ural FU Dandelion: Merkur'ev, Sivukhin, Danilyuk
+
0:37
+
0:05
+
0:20
+2
3:16
-
+
1:58
-9
4:58
+
1:32
+1
2:00
+
3:58
889027%0.58
8.
Pie Guy Team : David Stolp, Dmitry Sobolev, Michael Kever
+2
1:44
+1
0:20
+1
2:23
+
1:42
-7
4:54
+1
1:31
-2
4:29
+
2:13
+
3:24
+1
1:16
899642%0.58
9.
Unpretired : Akim Kumok, Ilya Kornakov, Ivan Popelyshev
+
1:09
+
0:21
+
1:53
+
0:41
-
+
1:30
-
+
2:04
+
4:38
+4
4:41
8110133%0.58
10.
Moscow SU SG: Cherepanov, Dubinin, Mokin
+1
1:32
+
0:28
+3
3:57
+1
3:37
-
+1
0:41
-1
4:58
+
2:57
+2
4:24
+14
4:41
8178173%0.58
11.
SPbSU Trawa (Андреев, Пышкин, Соколов)
+1
1:12
+
0:08
+
2:15
+
0:52
+3
4:20
+
0:17
-
+
1:26
-4
4:39
-4
4:59
771336%0.54
12.
Moscow IPT The Sun: Chebanov, Mashrabov, Tikhomirov
+
1:57
+
0:20
+1
1:40
+
1:07
-
+
0:42
-
+
1:52
+3
4:29
-10
4:59
780936%0.53
13.
Taurida NU Phantom Menace (Dergachov, Ismailov, Lyashko)
+
0:29
+1
0:20
+
2:54
+
3:55
-
+2
1:46
-
+
2:22
+
4:19
-
7102730%0.53
14.
Moscow IPT : Smirnov, Turbin, Uvarov
+
0:23
+
0:49
+
2:22
+
1:38
-
+
0:44
-
+1
3:38
-
-7
4:59
659814%0.47
15.
BelarusianSU5: Nalivaiko, Satanevski, Ivanin;
+1
1:07
+
0:27
+1
2:52
+
2:50
-
+
1:37
-
+
2:20
-
-7
4:59
671525%0.47
16.
IMCS Siberian FU Bizons: Demidenko, Magdenko, Snetkov
+
1:07
+
1:38
+
3:13
+
2:29
-
+
1:27
-
+
2:04
-1
3:41
-
67200%0.47
17.
Moscow IPT The Moon: Kuzmichev, Pershakov, Surin
+
1:31
+2
1:26
+
0:46
+
3:01
-
+
2:07
-
+
2:28
-2
4:52
-
672125%0.47
18.
Moscow IPT Unknown: Golovanov, Kiyan, Savinov
+1
1:20
+1
0:18
+3
3:04
+
1:35
-
+1
1:06
-
+1
2:19
-
-30
4:59
672353%0.47
19.
hse01 : Андрей Колосов, Кирилл Самелюк, Тимур Исхаков
+
1:45
+
0:18
+
3:43
+
2:27
-
+3
1:29
-
+
2:54
-3
4:59
-1
4:18
681833%0.47
20.
SPb ITMO University 3: Belonogov, Podtelkin, Zban'
+1
1:15
+
0:16
-3
4:29
+
3:20
-
+
3:02
-
+
1:21
+
4:28
-1
4:55
684414%0.48
21.
SPbSU 37 (Кузьмина, Воронецкий, Крачун)
+
1:44
+
0:08
+2
4:13
+
1:30
-
+4
2:16
-
+1
2:56
-5
4:58
-2
4:58
690953%0.47
22.
MAI #1: Zhuravlev, Safronov
+
0:17
+1
1:12
-10
4:59
+
3:47
-
+
2:36
-
+2
1:44
+2
4:13
-
693245%0.48
23.
Ural FU Bear Companion: Borozdin, Kuchumov, Kungurtsev
+
0:42
+
0:31
+1
4:51
+
4:22
-
+1
1:49
-
+
3:13
-
-
697025%0.47
24.
SPbSU to be named later (Авдюхин, Савченков, Малиновский)
+
0:50
+1
0:27
+5
3:02
+
3:44
-
+
1:13
-8
2:45
+1
4:43
-
-
698253%0.47
25.
SPb AU Nibbler (Акимов, Карпов, Служаев) (вк)
+
0:45
+
0:35
+2
4:01
-
-
+
1:52
-
+
1:29
+7
4:50
-
699560%0.50
26.
Chalyshev, Kolupaev
+
2:31
+
0:21
-2
4:59
+
3:32
-
+4
3:06
-
+1
1:45
+1
4:32
-
6106950%0.48
27.
SPbSU Even three is odd (Ершов, Мамаев, Холмогоров) (1к)
+2
1:19
+2
0:19
-
+1
2:00
-
+
0:31
-
+1
3:21
-
+16
4:31
6116478%0.49
28.
Latvia U LUOO1: Ratnieks, Senko
+1
1:05
+2
2:34
+
4:09
-
-
+
4:33
-
+
4:36
+9
3:43
-
6148166%0.50
29.
Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha: Babanin, Dmitriev, Ostanin
+
0:46
+
0:14
-3
2:44
+
1:14
-
+
0:33
-
+
1:41
-5
4:57
-3
3:49
52700%0.40
30.
Moscow SU Tiramisu: Doykov, Shapovalov, Volnov
+
0:43
+1
0:31
-4
3:45
+
3:40
-1
2:31
+1
1:03
-
-5
4:57
+2
1:43
-
554244%0.45
31.
SPbSU is a ball (Гордеев, Сайфутдинов, Симонов)
+
1:13
+
0:34
-10
4:59
+
2:54
-
+1
2:05
-
+
2:02
-
-
555016%0.40
32.
SPbSU Silver Marriage (Гуликов, Логунов, Рязанов)
+1
1:58
+
0:24
-20
4:59
+
2:27
-
+
2:53
-
+1
1:44
-
-
560828%0.40
33.
Nizhny Novgorod SU : Krivonosov, Kalinin, Epifanov
+
1:14
+
0:15
-3
4:51
+
2:03
-5
4:58
+
0:28
-
+6
4:23
-
-
562554%0.40
34.
Moscow SU Elemental team: Kuplyakov, Lakhtanov, Kraskevich
+
1:05
+2
1:30
-
+
3:13
-
+
1:48
-
+
2:16
-
-
563428%0.40
35.
Take Chance: Md Mahbubul Hasan, Mohammad Hafiz Uddin, Pratyai Mazumder
+
0:56
+
0:26
-1
0:35
+1
2:39
-
+
0:53
-
+6
4:48
-
-
572458%0.40
36.
Yandex.Belarus : Pisarchik, Ropan, Tolstikov
+1
1:14
+3
0:18
-2
4:29
+
4:48
-
+3
3:18
-
+
1:28
-
-
580858%0.40
37.
Yaroslavl SU#1: Pikas, Krainov, Kolobov
+
0:42
+
1:04
-
+
4:34
-
+
1:48
-
+3
4:55
-
-
584637%0.40
38.
Kazakh-British TU ACube Fanclub: Almakhan, Aitbayev, Utkelbayev
+1
2:47
+1
1:30
-8
4:56
-
-
+3
4:04
-
+1
2:16
+
1:38
-
585654%0.44
39.
Belarusian SUIR #2 Berezhnov Myts Tanasyuk
+2
2:06
+1
0:51
+4
4:30
-
-
+
1:19
-
+
3:24
-
-
587258%0.42
40.
hse02 : Айдар Сайранов, Иван Трофимов, Юрий Мокрий
+
0:54
+3
0:29
+9
2:53
+
4:31
-
+
2:07
-
-5
4:07
-
-
589570%0.43
41.
Belarusian SU 1 abacaba : Hrytskevich, Kolesov, Nekrashevich
+
1:38
+1
0:24
-12
4:59
+
3:55
-
+4
4:46
-
+2
2:19
-
-
592458%0.40
42.
MISiS-2 Krohina, Lopukhov, Ovchinkin
+3
1:45
+
1:13
-
+
3:30
-
+3
3:59
-
+1
2:51
-4
4:52
-
594158%0.40
43.
MSU Tashkent TopKOTer (Sitdikov)
+2
2:48
+
1:47
+1
4:18
-
-
+
2:06
-
+
3:41
-9
4:59
-
594237%0.42
44.
SPb ITMO University: place your ad here (Смыкалов, Студеникина) (вк)
+1
0:42
+1
0:18
-3
4:59
-
-
+1
1:02
-
+
1:51
-3
3:41
-14
4:52
429442%0.33
45.
Moscow SU Trinity: Akhmedov, Gorbunov, Shlyunkin
+
1:18
+
0:18
-
-
+
3:51
+
0:57
-4
4:59
-
-
-7
4:57
43860%0.40
46.
NU 1: Dikhanov, Kanapin, Zhaxybay
+
0:51
+
0:31
-1
4:36
-
-
+1
1:21
-
+1
3:02
-
-
438733%0.33
47.
Moscow SU Bayesian Conspiracy: Sadkov, Belyakov, Sukhanov
+2
2:05
+
0:21
-3
1:14
-
-
+1
1:46
-15
4:58
+1
3:04
-
-9
4:43
451750%0.33
48.
MEPhI Cupcakes : Bidzilya, Minakov, Urtashev
+
1:06
+
0:39
-
+
3:57
-
-6
4:58
-
+
3:05
-3
3:37
-
45290%0.41
49.
BelarusianSU7 Otliga, Rozhnovski, Petiuk
+2
1:03
+
1:16
-
+
3:49
-
+1
1:40
-
-1
4:57
-
-
453042%0.34
50.
Belarusian SUIR #1 Sobol Solovyov Volcheck
+1
1:16
+
0:13
-9
4:59
+
2:28
-
-39
4:59
-
+2
4:06
-
-
454442%0.41
51.
SPb AU Frozen Heart : Подгузов, Смирнов, Степанов
+1
0:47
+
0:35
-3
0:54
+1
4:53
-
-7
4:15
-1
1:11
+
2:14
-
-
455133%0.41
52.
Pentagram (Макаров, Янцевич, Воробьёв) (шк)
+5
3:10
+1
0:36
+
2:12
-
-
+1
2:34
-1
2:47
-
-
-8
4:49
465363%0.36
53.
OSU Quasar : Pilipenko, Larin, Taziev
+1
0:29
+2
2:21
-7
4:54
-
-
+1
3:11
-
+1
3:17
-
-
465955%0.33
54.
japan00: Hide;
+
2:06
+2
1:43
-
+
3:15
-
+3
2:23
-
-1
4:52
-
-
466855%0.34
55.
SPb AU Healthy person's team (Малова, Москвитин, Колганов) (вк)
+1
1:23
+
0:22
-8
4:57
-
-
+1
4:30
-
+1
4:10
-
-
468642%0.33
56.
BelarusianSU2 Air Penguins Sokol, Polievits, Sheftelevich
+
3:05
+2
1:46
+2
2:36
-
-
-8
4:31
-
+
3:18
-11
3:46
-
472650%0.43
57.
Latvia U VAN: Larka, Klevickis
+1
2:58
+2
1:41
+
1:54
-
-
+1
4:57
-
-
-
-
477150%0.36
58.
hse04 : Алексей Потапов, Дмитрий Юртаев, Павел Шевчук
+2
0:55
+
0:51
+14
4:18
-
-
+
1:52
-
-2
3:35
-
-
479780%0.36
59.
SPb ITMO University 7 (Болотин, Клямар, Листвин) (вк)
+3
1:50
+2
3:10
-
-
-
+2
3:26
-
+
4:36
-
-
492363%0.33
60.
Crimson Sky (Струков, Локтев, Дмитриев)
+1
0:59
+
0:21
-
-
-
+
1:52
-
-
-
-
321425%0.22
61.
Novosibirsk SU 3 (Malykh, Ilyin, Isachenko)
+
0:49
+
1:08
-7
3:11
-
-
+
1:46
-
-3
4:42
-
-
32240%0.22
62.
MSU Tashkent #1 (Bistrigova, Soliev, Usmanov)
+1
1:17
+
0:44
-
-
-
+
1:39
-
-
-
-
324125%0.22
63.
SibSUTI 1 (Borodin, Turtcev, Ponomarev)
+
1:46
+
0:52
-40
4:54
-
-
+
1:25
-
-
-
-
32440%0.22
64.
ФТШ/АГ (Богомолов, Кощенко, Плющенко) (шк)
+2
2:04
+
0:48
-
-
-
+
1:05
-
-7
4:59
-
-
327740%0.22
65.
Надежда (Власова, Зиновьева, Филимохина) (1к)
+2
1:37
+
0:22
-1
1:04
-
-
+
2:15
-
-
-
-
329440%0.22
66.
SPb SU Dominator (Юрьев, Безгузиков, Вьюгинов)
+
1:18
+
0:35
-3
1:57
-
-
+1
2:43
-
-
-
-
329725%0.22
67.
STABILITY (Акчурин, Камбиев, Таранова)
+
2:57
+1
0:42
-
-
-
+
1:20
-
-
-
-
332025%0.22
68.
Uni Goettingen The Gaussians: Ashirmatov, Khuziyakhmetov
+
0:43
+1
1:20
-
-
-
+1
2:38
-
-2
4:56
-
-
332240%0.22
69.
Moscow IPT Carl Johnson Team: Fedoryaka, Gorodnitskiy, Kul'kov
+
0:40
+4
2:02
-
-
-
+1
1:27
-
-6
4:23
-
-
335162%0.22
70.
Kazakh-British TU 1: Musayev, Utemuratov, Nurmash
+1
1:18
+2
1:22
-3
4:39
-1
0:46
-
+1
1:51
-1
4:54
-5
4:55
-
-
335257%0.22
71.
Novosibirsk SU 4: Vishnevsky, Viktorov
+
1:29
+
1:08
-
-
-
+2
2:44
-
-4
4:55
-
-
336240%0.22
72.
hse05 : Антон Рябушев, Максим Сабянин, Полина Святокум
+2
0:44
+
0:16
-4
4:59
-
-
-2
4:10
-
+1
4:05
-
-
336650%0.31
73.
Novosibirsk SU 2: Andreenko, Bobrenok, Geydarov
+1
1:17
+
2:18
-
-
-
+2
1:31
-
-
-
-
336750%0.22
74.
Там-дам (Арцыман, Ананченко, Крюков)
+1
3:18
+1
0:29
-4
4:52
-
-
+1
1:50
-
-
-
-
339850%0.22
75.
Petrozavodsk SU 2: Ermishin, Krasnov, Starkov
+
0:55
+
1:13
-2
4:41
-
-
+3
3:32
-
-
-
-
340250%0.22
76.
Izhevsk STU Plushki: Filimonov; Bulatov; Tatarinov
+4
1:42
+4
0:34
-2
0:48
-
-
+
2:16
-
-1
4:46
-
-
343272%0.22
77.
Belarusian SUIR #3 Posazhennikov Svidunovich
+2
2:07
+1
0:59
-
-
-
+
3:13
-
-
-3
2:59
-
344150%0.22
78.
Izhevsk STU mimblewimble: Naimushin; Poskrebyshev; Sutygin
+2
1:53
+1
0:51
-1
1:08
-
-
+
3:47
-
-4
4:44
-
-
345150%0.22
79.
South Ural SU: Korsun, Sapronov, Shaveinikov
+2
1:48
+3
1:33
-
-
-
+
2:43
-
-4
4:59
-2
0:25
-9
4:56
346462%0.22
80.
Kazakh-British TU 2: Amanov, Aitzhan, Zhusupov
+
1:44
+
2:00
-
-
-
+3
3:13
-
-2
0:54
-1
1:06
-
347750%0.22
81.
Grodno SU 1 (Siarhei, Danilchuk, Zaneuski)
+
2:16
+2
1:59
-
-
-
+2
2:29
-
-7
4:25
-3
4:58
-11
4:29
348557%0.22
82.
texasu01: Evgenii Balai, Lee Marlow
+
2:02
+4
1:31
-
-
-
+
3:12
-
-1
4:31
-
-
348657%0.22
83.
BelarusianSU12 ZdanovichE, ZdanovichD, Vasilevsky
+1
1:43
+1
2:02
-32
4:59
-
-
+3
2:42
-
-
-
-
348862%0.22
84.
Kant FU#1 - Oh, my Code: Platto, Suvorov, Kharybin
+
1:45
+2
1:31
-
-
-
+2
3:33
-
-1
4:58
-3
2:16
-
349057%0.22
85.
Perm NRPU: Shilov
+1
0:22
+
0:33
-2
3:38
-
-
+9
4:07
-
-
-
-
350376%0.22
86.
SPbSU RX (Пьянков, Плоткин, Гориславский)
+
2:36
+1
1:26
-
-
-
+
4:08
-
-
-
-
351125%0.22
87.
BSEU 1C++ Sascheka, Chernevich, Stepa
+1
1:40
+3
2:07
-
-
-
+1
3:16
-
-
-
-21
4:58
352462%0.22
88.
minsk14 :
+
2:04
+4
1:41
-2
2:47
-
-
+1
3:19
-
-
-
-41
4:55
352562%0.22
89.
Novosibirsk SU Sklyarov, Marinov
+1
2:01
+1
2:33
-
-
-
+
3:30
-
-4
4:58
-
-
352540%0.22
90.
MISiS-4 Petrova, Tropin, Fadeev
+
1:36
+1
2:20
-
-
-
+1
4:11
-
-
-
-
352840%0.22
91.
Термометр (Каликин, Зайцева, Бусыгин) (1к)
+1
2:08
+2
1:09
-1
2:21
-
-
+1
4:15
-
-
-
-
353357%0.22
92.
VLADteam (Кочетов, Смирнов, Мирсаитова) (вк)
+1
2:03
+1
1:12
-2
2:47
-
-
+2
4:21
-
-
-
-
353757%0.22
93.
SCH_Kaliningrad_23: Vinnichenko
+
2:59
+1
2:20
-
-
-
+
3:28
-
-
-
-
354825%0.22
94.
MISiS-3 Manzhikov, Savel'ev, Chernyshova
+
1:33
+6
3:00
-
-2
4:52
-
+2
2:26
-
-
-
-
358072%0.22
95.
MISiS-1 Bulatov, Skoryukina, Chernov
+2
1:42
+1
1:58
-
-
-
+8
4:18
-
-2
4:54
-
-1
0:26
369978%0.22
96.
Profit: Kormyshov
+3
2:22
+1
1:59
-
-
-
+7
3:48
-
-
-
-2
1:32
371078%0.22
97.
Perm NRPU Blue Hat: Abramov, Ozhgibesov, Rutin
+2
0:56
+3
1:46
-
-
-
+12
4:16
-
-2
4:56
-
-
375985%0.22
98.
SPb AU TooMoarRaw (Лапшин, Черникова, Никонов) (вк)
+
0:53
+
0:25
-
-
-
-9
4:49
-
-2
4:16
-
-6
4:40
2780%0.15
99.
hse03 : Антон Урусов, Глеб Пособин, Егор Бурков
+1
0:27
+
0:40
-
-
-
-4
4:21
-
-
-
-
28833%0.15
100.
Novosibirsk SU: Lemmings (Dudin, Kishkanova, Seredkin)
+1
0:45
+
1:09
-
-
-
-4
4:10
-
-
-
-
213433%0.15
101.
Moscow IPT K=FC^2: Khismatullin, Alsarmini, Bagan
+
1:21
+
0:54
-2
0:41
-
-
-5
2:57
-
-
-
-
21360%0.15
102.
Moscow IPT Astat : Akhtyamov, Bozhko, Semchenkau
+
2:01
+
0:20
-5
4:54
-
-
-10
3:18
-
-
-
-
21420%0.15
103.
UNITY x359x OSNOVA (Ульмашев, Корчажников, Грязнов)
+
2:08
+
0:44
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21720%0.15
104.
PML30-VAV (Фарутин, Клепач, Купоросов) (шк)
+1
2:05
+
0:38
-
-
-
-1
4:58
-
-
-
-
218333%0.15
105.
rybinsk02 :
+1
1:12
+
1:34
-
-
-
-3
4:21
-
-
-
-
218733%0.15
106.
supermassive (Ефремов, Комаров, Михайлова)
+3
3:02
+
0:37
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:47
228060%0.15
107.
Kant FU #2: Koblyk, Balobanov, Mosyagin
+3
2:10
+2
0:52
-
-
-
-5
4:08
-
-
-2
2:03
-
228271%0.15
108.
Мама, я хочу кушать. (Шандуренко, Раченков, Глезденев) (шк)
+
2:09
+4
1:35
-
-
-
-1
3:06
-
-
-
-
230566%0.15
109.
Sporyshev
+4
2:04
+2
1:19
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:29
-
-
232375%0.15
110.
Udmurt SU Sabbra Cadabra: Korablinov; Khalimov; Kotelnikov
+1
3:35
+
1:59
-2
4:47
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
235533%0.15
111.
Petrozavodsk SU 3: Kukushkin, Shapovalov
+
0:34
+5
4:09
-
-
-
-
-1
4:57
-
-
-
238371%0.15
112.
SU ESPC 3: Dobrikov, Gasilov, Yakovlev
+2
2:35
-1
4:41
-
-
-
+3
3:23
-
-
-
-
245871%0.23
113.
SCH_Minsk LyceumBSU#3 Vinersky, Natalevich, Lapo
+4
1:42
+4
3:24
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
246680%0.15
114.
baku44
+1
0:56
+9
4:22
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
251983%0.15
115.
LikeLuckyLikeliHood (Батоев, Колобов, Лялинов) (1к)
+1
3:46
+8
2:08
-4
4:21
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
253581%0.15
116.
1980 (Казаков, Кучкаров, Малых)
+1
3:56
+7
2:44
-
-
-
-1
4:59
-
-
-
-
256080%0.15
117.
Сульфат - Кондрат (Карбушев, Козий, Привалихин) (шк)
+1
3:13
+12
4:03
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
269686%0.15
118.
Kant FU #4: Solovey, Demin, Shirkin
+3
4:11
+16
2:39
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:33
-
279090%0.15
119.
Moscow SU SG: Cherepanov, Dubinin, Mokin
-
+
0:27
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1270%0.20
120.
Spb Grid Dynamics : Vasilev
+
0:44
-6
1:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1440%0.10
121.
MSU Tashkent Despicable (Mirolimjonov, Aipov, Mukhamejanov)
+
0:45
-7
1:53
-
-
-
-2
2:36
-
-
-
-3
1:05
1450%0.10
122.
Take Chance : Md Mahbubul Hasan, Mohammad Hafiz Uddin, Pratyai Mazumder
+
0:45
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
3:24
-
1450%0.10
123.
Perm HSE: Faletov, Kuchev, Starkov
+1
1:11
-3
1:55
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19150%0.10
124.
MISiS-9 Kodosov, Panteleyeva, Piskevich
+
1:32
-7
3:20
-
-
-
-6
4:26
-
-
-
-
1920%0.10
125.
SPb AU Chicken invaders (Rebrik, Galeev, Markelov)
+
2:07
-9
4:52
-
-
-
-10
4:46
-
-
-
-
11270%0.10
126.
Perm NRPU KUB: Bryukhanova, Kalsin, Usanin
+2
1:55
-8
4:35
-5
4:43
-1
1:15
-
-3
4:56
-
-
-
-
115566%0.10
127.
Izhevsk STU Bomb-a-null: Karelin; Devyatov; Torkhov
+1
2:22
-9
4:26
-
-
-
-1
3:29
-
-
-
-
116250%0.10
128.
SCH_Minsk LyceumBSU#2 Nesterovich, Lukjanov, Petrovsky;
+3
2:24
-1
3:43
-
-
-
-2
4:52
-
-7
3:58
-
-
120475%0.10
129.
rybinsk03 :
+4
2:26
-5
1:10
-2
4:14
-
-
-
-
-5
3:47
-
-
122680%0.10
130.
Kazakh-British TU 8: Salmenbayeva, Amirzhan, Oteu
+
4:05
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
2:53
-
-3
4:11
12450%0.10
131.
MSU Tashkent #2 (Bogomolov, Kvon, Kim)
+3
3:07
-13
2:23
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
124775%0.10
132.
Baku Qafqaz U 2: Alakbar Valizade, Hidayat Soltanzade, Nurlan Aliyev
+1
3:48
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
124850%0.10
133.
kz65 :
+9
2:21
-5
3:02
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
132190%0.10
134.
сборная 7б (Дроздов, Сотников, Боровков) (1к)
+3
4:36
-6
4:49
-
-
-
-4
4:53
-
-
-
-
133675%0.10
135-147.
Return World (Лычков, Высоцкий, Яковлев) (1к)
-
-22
4:51
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
135-147.
Moscow SU (Agulenko, Adimov, Morozov)
-
-3
2:14
-
-
-
-2
3:48
-
-3
4:40
-
-6
1:06
000%0.00
135-147.
MIET #1: Bogolyubskiy, Kishechko, Zheglov
-
-10
4:48
-
-
-
-1
2:57
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
135-147.
Any key (Петровский, Смоляков, Пашкова) (1к)
-1
4:58
-8
3:34
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:05
000%0.00
135-147.
vonreZ (Зенов)
-
-9
2:12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
135-147.
мимоПроходили (Румянцев, Климов, Платонов) (1к)
-
-6
1:47
-
-
-
-1
3:05
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
135-147.
Bullet Energy (Ильин, Цветков, Телямишев) (вк)
-
-6
4:29
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
135-147.
Novosibirsk SU : Matveev, Mameev, Ryzakov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:07
000%0.00
135-147.
Why not? : Сергеев Анатолий
-
-2
4:34
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
135-147.
Why not?
-
-1
2:06
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
135-147.
01 PskovSU: Kovalenko, Shantarin, Shalabod
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
2:47
-
000%0.00
135-147.
kharkiv08
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
135-147.
131
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
Submits sent:2664243325447348511811192692091
Accepted:133
(50%)
118
(27%)
31
(9%)
43
(79%)
6
(12%)
93
(26%)
4
(7%)
52
(28%)
18
(15%)
11
(4%)
509
(24%)
Dirt:132
(49%)
159
(57%)
63
(67%)
7
(14%)
16
(72%)
118
(55%)
4
(50%)
36
(40%)
31
(63%)
44
(80%)
610
(54%)