XV Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev. Grand Prix of Central Europe, Div 1.

Last success: 04:58:21, yaroslavl01 : Kolobov, Kraynov, Pikas, problem G
Last Submit: 04:59:59, zaporizhya01, problem K

PlaceTeam nameA
182/360
B
46/95
C
116/375
D
170/517
E
75/345
F
6/33
G
57/316
H
2/12
I
17/53
J
16/34
K
103/325
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
Moscow SU: Tapirs (Evstropov, Pyaderkin, Omelyanenko)
+
0:10
+
1:09
+
0:30
+
0:06
+
0:43
+
4:49
+
1:56
+
3:35
+
2:03
+1
3:48
+
0:39
1111948%0.65
2.
SPb ITMO University 1 : Minaev, Korotkevich
+
0:04
+
1:39
+
0:14
+
0:09
+
0:51
-
+
1:57
+
3:16
+2
2:41
+1
4:42
+
0:26
10102323%0.62
3.
japan00 Soejima Nikaido Liu
+
0:10
+
0:58
+
0:30
+1
0:17
+
1:11
+
4:40
+
1:51
-
+1
3:12
+3
3:34
+
1:04
10115233%0.62
4.
lviv02 :
+
0:14
+
2:15
+
0:42
+
0:05
+1
0:57
+
3:15
+1
1:39
-
+1
4:25
+
4:27
+
0:27
10117223%0.62
5.
SPb SU with banana flavour : Andreev, Pyshkin, Smykalov
+
0:22
+
1:41
+
0:39
+
0:14
+1
1:16
+
2:58
+1
2:25
-
+
4:53
+
4:23
+1
1:00
10125523%0.62
6.
Unpretired : Akim Kumok, Ilya Kornakov, Ivan Popelyshev
+
0:23
+1
2:45
+
0:36
+1
0:28
+1
2:20
+3
4:56
+
1:33
-
+1
4:14
+
3:10
+
0:55
10142541%0.62
7.
Ural FU: Dandelion (Merkurev, Danilyuk, Sivukhin)
+
0:21
+1
3:09
+
0:31
+
0:05
+
0:37
-1
4:43
+2
1:46
-1
4:48
+
2:20
+1
3:59
+
0:15
986830%0.58
8.
Nizhny Novgorod SU : Epifanov, Kalinin, Krivonosov
+1
0:19
+3
2:16
+
0:26
+
0:20
+
1:46
-1
4:35
+
0:59
-1
4:57
+
3:14
+
3:12
+
1:12
990830%0.58
9.
University ITMO 3 (Belonogov, Podtelkin, Zban)
+
0:08
+
0:55
+
0:23
+
0:13
+3
2:30
-3
4:59
+2
2:52
-
+
4:28
+1
1:38
+
1:07
997840%0.58
10.
Mocsow IPT Jinotega (Zhuk, Ivaschenko, Semenov)
+
0:22
+
2:45
+
0:39
+1
0:08
+
1:12
-
+1
2:33
-
+
4:11
+2
4:47
+
0:53
9113330%0.58
11.
SJTU MahoushojoMiracle: Chen, Huang, Ni;
+
0:14
+
2:53
+1
0:55
+
0:07
+3
1:24
-
+5
2:25
-
+
3:36
+
4:27
+
0:45
9118850%0.58
12.
Moscow SU SG (Dubinin, Mokin, Cherepanov)
+1
0:28
+
1:41
+
0:48
+
0:06
+1
0:58
-5
4:24
+
1:12
-
-6
4:59
+2
2:25
+
0:17
856033%0.54
13.
Moscow SU: Trinity (Akhmedov, Gorbunov, Shlyunkin)
+
0:10
+
1:48
+
0:18
+
0:06
+
1:10
-9
4:59
+2
1:52
-
+
4:28
-
+
0:42
867720%0.54
14.
SJTU Tempest: Gao, Li, Liu
+
0:11
+2
2:47
+
0:37
+
0:25
+
1:26
-
+
1:20
-
+
3:24
-2
4:58
+2
1:57
881033%0.54
15.
Zhukov Team: Gimadeev, Verkhoglyadov, Zhukov
+
0:24
+1
3:03
+
0:36
+1
0:25
+1
1:01
-5
4:55
+1
2:06
-
-
+
3:08
+
1:26
881133%0.54
16.
Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha (Babanin, Dmitriev, Ostanin)
+
0:17
+
2:39
+
0:28
+
0:05
+
1:34
-
+1
3:02
-
+
4:15
-
+
0:57
882111%0.54
17.
Moscow IPT Unknown (Savinov, Kiyan, Golovanov)
+
0:12
+
3:49
+
0:23
+
0:04
+
0:51
-
+
2:54
-
+4
4:55
-
+
0:44
891633%0.54
18.
Pie Guy Team : David Stolp, Michael Kever
+1
0:37
+
2:35
+
0:30
+
0:12
+
1:20
+
3:32
+3
3:59
-8
4:58
-4
4:58
-
+1
1:24
895338%0.54
19.
Kazakh-British TU 3 (Dyussenaliyev)
+
0:13
+
3:57
+
0:51
+1
0:06
+
4:04
-
+
3:13
-
-
+
4:36
+
1:33
8113511%0.54
20.
Moscow IPT The Sun (Mashrabov, Chebanov, Tikhomirov)
+
0:20
+2
3:57
+
0:28
+
0:07
+
3:08
-
+5
4:23
-
-
+
4:27
+
1:11
8122446%0.54
21.
XZ Team: Fetisov, Isenbaev, Rakhov
+2
0:28
+3
3:49
+2
0:52
+
0:20
+
3:03
-
+2
3:14
-
+1
3:59
-
+
1:21
8122955%0.54
22.
mipt2014camp60
+
0:13
+
1:39
+1
0:35
+
0:16
+
1:48
-
+
2:39
-
-
-
+
0:53
750412%0.48
23.
Saratov SU 1 (Kudryashov, Gusarov, Kudasov)
+
0:22
+
2:14
+
0:51
+
0:11
+
1:51
-
+
2:48
-
-
-1
4:30
+1
0:44
756512%0.48
24.
Moscow IPT K=FC^2 (Bagan, Alsarmini, Khismatullin)
+1
0:30
+1
3:12
+
0:44
+1
0:08
+1
1:18
-
+
2:05
-
-
-
+
1:01
762036%0.48
25.
SJTU Dracarys: Liu, Huang, Ma
+1
0:14
+
2:59
+
0:26
+
0:06
+
0:34
-
+4
3:24
-
-
-
+
0:57
762441%0.48
26.
Ural FU 2 : Borozdin, Kuchumov, Kungurtsev
+
0:14
+
2:05
+
1:03
+
0:25
+
3:25
-
+
3:14
-
-
-
+
0:57
76850%0.48
27.
moscow72 :
+
0:16
+
2:55
+
0:38
+
0:07
+
2:50
-
+
4:01
-
-
-
+
1:35
77450%0.48
28.
BelarusianSU2 Air Penguins : Polievits, Sheftelevich, Sokol
+
0:20
+
4:41
+1
0:30
+
0:11
+
1:12
-
+1
3:51
-
-
-
+
0:59
774722%0.48
29.
Moscow IPT The Moon (Kuzmichev, Pershakov, Surin)
+1
0:57
+
2:46
+
1:44
+1
0:26
+
1:28
-
+
3:38
-
-
-
+
0:51
775422%0.48
30.
Moscow SU: Tiramisu (Doykov, Volnov, Shapovalov)
+
0:12
-
+1
0:43
+
0:17
+
1:42
-
+1
4:44
-
-
+2
3:41
+
0:52
781236%0.50
31.
BelarusianSU1 "abacaba" Kolesov, Hrytskevich, Nekrashevich
+
0:22
+9
4:43
+
0:38
+
0:12
+
1:57
-
+
2:29
-
-
-
+
0:59
786256%0.48
32.
NRU HSE #1 (Kolosov, Samelyuk, Iskhakov)
+
0:16
+2
4:38
+
0:46
+
0:21
+
2:07
-
+
3:17
-
-
-
+2
1:44
787136%0.48
33.
Kyiv NU Frogs: Zdomsky, Zinchenko, Shevchuk
+
0:23
+4
4:51
+
1:05
+
0:06
+1
3:25
-
+1
0:55
-
-
-
+
1:49
787646%0.48
34.
Yerevan SU 1: Harutyunyan Hrayr, Sahakyan Albert, Mamikonyan Tigran;
+
0:19
+1
4:14
+
0:48
+
0:11
+
1:39
-
+6
4:39
-
-
-
+
1:08
792250%0.48
35.
Yandex.Belarus : Pisarchik, Ropan, Tolstikov
+
0:04
+
2:17
+1
0:33
+1
0:18
+2
4:19
-
+2
3:50
-
-
-
+2
1:23
792753%0.48
36.
Latvia U LUOO1: Senko, Ratnieks, Kuznecovs
+
0:32
+2
4:15
+
1:06
+1
0:20
+
2:51
-
+
3:38
-
-
-
+
1:43
792830%0.48
37.
Saratov SU 3 (Gridnev, Sagunov, Kireev)
+
0:13
+
2:59
+
0:46
+
0:19
+6
4:36
-
+3
3:12
-
-
-
+
0:41
795056%0.48
38.
NRU HSE #4 (Sayranov, Mokriy, Trofimov)
+
0:12
+
3:05
+
0:39
+2
0:25
+1
1:45
-
+10
4:25
-
-
-
+
1:20
797465%0.48
39.
SPb SU 37 : Krachun, Kuzmina, Voronetskiy
+
0:15
+4
2:49
+1
0:34
+
0:04
+3
3:37
-
+3
4:53
-
-
-
+
0:53
7100861%0.48
40.
SPb SU to be named later : Avdyukhin, Malinovskiy, Savchenkov;
+
0:14
-
+1
0:49
+
0:20
+2
4:39
-
+3
4:42
-
+2
3:44
-
+
1:30
7112153%0.50
41.
Baltic old: Kusas, Vihrov, Sakenas
+1
0:27
+1
4:31
+
0:47
+
0:14
+6
4:58
-
+2
2:54
-
-
-
+
1:46
7113958%0.48
42.
Petr Team: Mitrichev
+
0:06
+
4:36
+
0:39
+
0:18
+
0:31
-
-5
4:59
-
-
-2
4:02
+
1:12
64440%0.44
43.
saratov02 : Frolov, Los, Svechnikov
+
0:10
+
2:54
+
0:36
+
0:15
-3
4:59
-
+1
1:15
-
-
-
+1
1:53
646525%0.46
44.
Kazakh-British TU 2 (Aitzhan, Zhussupov, Amanov)
+
0:17
+
3:01
+1
0:57
+
0:09
-
-
+
1:27
-
-12
4:55
-
+
2:11
650414%0.46
45.
BelarusianSU5: Nalivaiko, Satanevski, Ivanin;
+
0:15
-
+1
1:39
+
0:19
+1
1:48
-
+
3:35
-
-
-
+
1:19
657725%0.43
46.
Chalyshev, Kolupaev
+
0:17
+
3:04
+
2:13
+
0:25
-
-
+1
2:27
-
-2
4:57
-
+1
1:43
665125%0.46
47.
Grodno SU: bl++ (Siarhei, Danilchuk, Zaneuski)
+1
0:21
+
3:37
+
0:34
+
0:04
+4
2:52
-
-1
1:42
-
-
-
+2
1:19
666953%0.44
48.
MAI #1 : Zhuravlev. Safronov
+
0:48
+
2:28
+
0:18
+
0:39
+1
4:48
-
-1
3:31
-
-
-
+2
1:34
669733%0.44
49.
SPb SU is a ball : Gordeev, Sayfutdinov, Simonov
+
0:15
-
+
0:53
+1
0:36
+
1:36
-
+6
4:42
-
-
-
+
1:18
670253%0.43
50.
SJTU HavocBreaker: Hu, Chen, You
+
0:13
-
+
0:40
+
0:27
+
1:26
-
+4
4:48
-
-
-
+
2:57
671340%0.43
51.
IITU Scroll down (Chzhen, Daurkhan, Kim)
+
0:06
+6
4:55
+1
0:42
+
0:12
+3
3:13
-
-6
4:59
-
-
-
+
1:11
682162%0.44
52.
SPB AU Frozen Heart (Podguzov, Smirnov, Stepanov S.)
+1
0:21
-
+1
2:14
+
0:08
+
1:39
-
+4
4:24
-
-
-
+
3:02
683150%0.43
53.
U of Helsinki: Game of Nolife (Talviie, Heinavaaranone)
+
0:10
-
+6
1:30
+
0:23
+
1:50
-
+9
4:40
-
-
-
+
1:22
689771%0.43
54.
Odessa NU Antananarivu (A.Kats, S.Kats, Romanova)
+
0:13
-
+1
1:24
+1
0:41
+3
4:46
-
+1
4:29
-
-
-
+
1:46
692250%0.43
55.
yaroslavl01 : Kolobov, Kraynov, Pikas
+1
0:21
-
+2
3:01
+
0:26
+
3:48
-
+
4:58
-
-
-
+
3:16
6101333%0.43
56.
SPb SU Silver Marriage : Gulikov, Logunov, Riazanov
+
0:10
-
+
0:46
+
0:23
+1
2:02
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:33
531716%0.38
57.
SPb AU Nibbler : Акимов, Карпов, Служаев
+
0:14
-
+
0:41
+1
1:06
-3
4:59
-
+
2:43
-
-
-
+
1:21
538716%0.39
58.
Izhevsk STU mimblewimble: Naimushin; Poskrebyshev; Sutygin
+
0:36
-
+
0:55
+
0:27
+
3:05
-
-2
4:57
-
-
-
+
2:13
54380%0.38
59.
NArFU: Chesnokov, Popovich
+
0:31
-
+
1:02
+
0:07
+1
3:09
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:09
544016%0.38
60.
Kant FU #2: Koblyk, Balobanov, Mosyagin
+
0:16
-
+1
0:40
+
0:08
-5
4:57
-
+1
3:59
-
-
-
+1
2:16
550237%0.39
61.
Tbilisi FreeUni Halloween xor Christmas: Giorgi Guliashvili, Tornike Mandzulashvili, Nikoloz Svanidze
+
0:19
-
+
0:50
+
0:11
+3
3:59
-
-13
4:59
-
-
-
+
2:13
551437%0.38
62.
Belarusian SU of IR #1 (Solovev, Sobol, Volchek)
+
0:20
-1
3:15
+
0:44
+
0:10
+1
1:25
-
-6
4:59
-
-
-
+4
4:28
552850%0.38
63.
Moscow EPhI Cupcakes (Urtashev, Bidzilya, Minakov)
+2
0:23
-
+1
1:09
+
0:10
-
-
+2
4:06
-
-
-
+
1:42
555250%0.39
64.
Take chance: Linkin, Mahbub, Nafis
+1
0:26
-
+2
1:02
+
0:05
-
-
+2
4:08
-
-
-
+1
1:43
556654%0.39
65.
spbau09 :
+
0:30
-
+1
1:10
+
0:48
+3
4:06
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:31
556744%0.38
66.
Volgograd STU: UhoYGw (Shumeyko, Kichatov, Gorbushin)
+
0:29
-
+
2:17
+
0:16
+
3:35
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:35
557416%0.38
67.
SPb place your ad here: Bardashevich, Nigmatullin, Smykalov
+1
0:42
-
+
0:56
+1
0:23
+5
2:15
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:03
558158%0.38
68.
Volgograd STU #1 (Agafonov, Nozdrenkov, Ngo)
+
0:35
-
+1
1:05
+2
0:37
+1
4:29
-
-2
2:22
-
-
-
+
2:09
561844%0.38
69.
GoRo Team: Barinov, Pak, Soboliev
+
0:48
-
+1
0:33
+
0:40
+
2:22
-
-5
4:58
-
-
-
+4
4:32
563750%0.38
70.
exSUrSU: Vasilenko
+
1:00
-
+
1:19
+4
0:44
-16
4:59
-
+3
3:23
-
-
-
+
1:58
564658%0.39
71.
Moscow SU Rookies : Larichev, Stromov, Zelenskiy
+
0:14
-
+
1:37
+2
1:34
+
2:34
-
-4
4:58
-
-
-
+3
3:13
565350%0.38
72.
Phantom Menace : Дергачёв Евгений, Исмаилов Ибрагим, Ляшко Александр
+
0:13
-
+1
0:43
+1
0:17
-3
4:59
-
+2
4:33
-
-
-
+1
4:09
569650%0.39
73.
U of Bucharest: Unibuc Mix (Bud, Olariu, Gheorghe)
+
0:07
-
+
0:47
+
0:12
+
1:07
-
-3
4:48
-
-
-
+17
4:09
572477%0.38
74.
Tomsk PU 1: Kuzivanov, Sannikov, Savvinov
+
0:41
-
+
1:17
+3
0:22
+7
4:42
-
-1
4:51
-
-
-
+
2:43
578766%0.38
75.
Latvia U VAN: Larka, Klevickis, Petersons
+
0:27
-
+1
3:59
+
0:09
+
4:53
-
-2
4:58
-
-
-
+
3:19
578916%0.38
76.
Belarusian SU 6: K&C: Vilcheuski, Zhyrkevich, Vorokh;
+
0:46
-
+3
1:38
+
0:42
+17
3:50
-
-15
4:55
-
-
-
+1
1:43
594280%0.38
77.
hse08 : Никита Зетилов, Павел Белов, Роман Александров
+
0:32
-
+
2:34
+7
1:31
+1
4:52
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:50
596261%0.38
78.
UzhNU_Brainiacs: Melnyk, Oryshych, Rubanenko
+
0:10
-
+
0:48
+
0:17
-1
3:11
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:09
41470%0.31
79.
kyiv15
+
0:16
-
+
0:38
+
0:05
-3
3:41
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:39
418020%0.31
80.
Reykjavik U (Gudmundsson, Magnusson)
+
0:08
-
+
0:32
+2
0:46
-6
3:30
-
-1
4:59
-
-
-
+
1:13
420233%0.31
81.
Novosibirsk SU 3 (Ilin, Isachenko, Malykh)
+
0:27
-
+
1:48
+
0:12
-2
4:51
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:19
42270%0.31
82.
Tomsk Jaguar Fan Club 228: Khaustov, Zuev, Maksimova
+
0:39
-
+1
0:25
+2
0:43
-34
4:59
-
-4
4:57
-
-
-
+1
2:37
434450%0.31
83.
Izhevsk STU Plushki: Filimonov; Bulatov; Tatarinov
+
0:28
-
+
1:39
+1
0:37
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:10
437520%0.31
84.
Kazakh-British TU 1 (Utemuratov, Musayev)
+2
0:34
-
+1
1:21
+
0:12
-5
4:03
-
-2
4:47
-
-
-
+1
2:51
438050%0.31
85.
SCH_Yerevan Quantum 1: Grigoryan Eduard, Gevorgyan Albert, Mikaelyan Hamlet
+
0:31
-
-1
4:54
+
0:46
+
1:25
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:44
43870%0.36
86.
TUIT Urgench Branch#0(Azat Yusupov)
+
0:27
-
+
1:06
+
0:05
-
-
-
-
-
-
+4
3:29
439050%0.31
87.
Moscow EPhI Cupcakes: Urtashev
+
0:17
-
+
1:38
+4
0:40
-1
3:25
-
-
-
-
-
+2
2:38
443460%0.31
88.
Moscow SU (Agulenko, Adimov, Morozov)
+
0:27
-
+
1:56
+1
0:49
-
-
-1
2:58
-
-
-
+
4:23
447720%0.31
89.
Belarusian SU4 :
+1
0:44
-
-
+
0:33
+2
2:32
-
-5
4:28
-
-
-
+
3:31
450242%0.36
90.
Kant FU#1 - Oh, my Code: Platto, Suvorov, Kharybin
+1
0:43
-
+
0:52
+1
0:34
-10
4:59
-
-4
3:22
-
-
-
+4
4:19
451060%0.31
91.
SPB AU HydroBasin (Labutin, Kravchenko, Lifirenko)
+
0:42
-
+
2:27
+1
0:50
-1
2:35
-
-
-
-
-
+1
3:52
451333%0.31
92.
Moscow IPT: H1 (Gorodnitsky, Fedoryaka, Kulkov)
+1
0:10
-5
4:56
+
1:48
+5
0:56
+2
3:00
-
-2
3:34
-
-
-
-
451766%0.34
93.
Petrozavodsk SU 2 : Drats, Gorodyskiy, Korotkov
+
0:14
-
+
1:23
+
0:26
-
-
-
-
-
-
+9
4:13
455869%0.31
94.
Novosibirsk SU 2: Andreenko, Bobrenok, Geydarov
+
0:39
-
+2
2:24
+3
0:53
-3
4:38
-
-5
4:59
-
-
-
+2
3:17
457563%0.31
95.
South Ural SU: Korsun, Sapronov, Shaveinikov
+1
0:10
-
+6
3:37
+2
1:00
-
-
-2
4:59
-
-
-
+
1:50
457969%0.31
96.
Kazan FU Cesium : Владимир Бутин, Гайнитдинов Динар, Ямилов Рамис
+1
0:16
-
+2
1:48
+
0:26
-
-
-2
4:51
-
-
-
+7
3:57
458871%0.31
97.
Tomsk PU 2: Golub, Iovlev, Vetrov
+1
0:19
-
+
1:08
+2
1:18
+7
3:59
-
-3
4:58
-
-
-
-
460571%0.34
98.
Mordovia SU #1: Yunovich, Oreshin, Lapshina
+
0:38
-
+6
2:58
+
0:19
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:37
463460%0.31
99.
SPB AU Helthy man (Kolganov, Malova, Moskvitin)
+2
0:45
-
+2
3:49
+
0:09
-2
4:53
-
-3
4:58
-
-
-
+5
3:02
464769%0.31
100.
Moscow AI #9 (Mishonov, Yushhenko)
+2
0:57
-
+3
1:58
+4
0:30
-
-
-3
4:04
-
-
-
+6
3:12
469978%0.31
101.
hse05 : Антон Рябушев, Максим Сабянин, Полина Святокум
+
0:24
-
+1
1:28
+4
4:23
-4
4:51
-
-2
4:59
-
-
-
+
4:17
473355%0.31
102.
Belarusian SUIR #2 : Berezhnov, Myts, Tanasyuk
+
0:10
-
+
0:45
+3
0:24
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
313950%0.25
103.
SCH_Kaliningrad_23: Vinnichenko
+
0:46
-
+
1:03
+
0:29
-
-
-4
2:23
-
-
-
-
31390%0.25
104.
SPb NRU ITMO 7 : Itegulov, Latyshev, Tomp
+1
0:24
-
+2
1:21
+
0:14
-2
4:14
-
-
-
-
-
-18
4:59
318050%0.25
105.
SPb ITMO University 4 : Garder, Kovsharov, Kucherenko
+3
0:28
-
+
0:57
+
0:42
-1
2:19
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:44
318850%0.25
106.
mipt2014camp59
+1
0:28
-
-4
4:30
+
0:06
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:14
318925%0.27
107.
NU 0
+
0:43
-
-4
4:19
+
0:17
+
2:38
-
-
-
-
-
-
32190%0.31
108.
NU 2: Kassenov, Serekov, Zarlyk
+1
0:43
-
+1
1:27
+1
0:33
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
322350%0.25
109.
NU 1: Dikhanov, Kanapin, Zhaxybay
+
0:18
-
+2
2:00
+1
0:50
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
324950%0.25
110.
kazan13 :
+
0:36
-
+
2:07
+
1:26
-
-
-3
4:53
-
-
-
-
32500%0.25
111.
Moscow IET 1 (Bogolyubskiy, Zheglov, Kishechko)
+
0:34
-
+
3:19
+
0:23
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
1:25
32560%0.25
112.
BelarusianSU12 ZdanovichE, ZdanovichD, Vasilevsky
+1
0:15
-
+2
2:10
+1
0:39
-
-
-
-
-
-
-6
4:32
326557%0.25
113.
South Ural SU: Vasilenko, Melyokhin, Avetyan
+
1:01
-
+
2:38
+1
0:46
-
-
-6
4:37
-
-
-
-
328625%0.25
114.
zaporizhya01
+
1:49
-
+
2:05
+
0:58
-
-
-5
3:06
-
-
-
-7
4:59
32930%0.25
115.
South Ural SU: Bobykin, Sultanov, Ashikhmin
+
0:20
-
-6
4:04
+1
0:40
-
-
-13
4:51
-
-
-
+
3:40
330125%0.27
116.
OSU Quasar : Larin, Pilipenko, Taziev
+
0:15
-
+4
3:06
+1
0:22
-
-
-
-
-
-
-6
4:59
332562%0.25
117.
Novosibirsk SU::Lemmings (Kishkanova, Dudin, Seryodkin)
+1
0:29
-
-
+1
0:15
-1
4:50
-
-
-
-
-
+3
3:23
334862%0.27
118.
Tbilisi FreeUni 1: Gigi Pataraia, Saba Gogolidze, Giorgi Matiashvili
+8
1:42
-
+
1:39
+2
0:39
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
344176%0.25
119.
Voronezh SU: CSF (Zemlyanuhin, Kolesov, Pivovarov)
+
0:19
-
-5
4:55
+4
1:27
+2
3:55
-
-
-
-
-
-3
3:53
346266%0.31
120.
Tbilisi FreeUni 2: Alexander Aziziani, Giorgi Nishnianidze, Irakli Margvelashvili
+1
0:58
-
+2
4:39
+1
0:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
347757%0.25
121.
Moscow ISIS 2 (Krohina, Ovchinkin, Lopukhov)
+
0:13
-
+4
3:33
+4
1:34
-20
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
348272%0.25
122.
Perm NRPU: Shilov
+
0:53
-
-7
2:53
+1
0:42
-
-
-
-
-
-
+6
4:21
349770%0.27
123.
Belarusian SU of IR #3 (Limantau, Lashchanka, Svidunovich)
+2
2:22
-
+4
2:17
+3
0:44
-2
4:13
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:13
350475%0.25
124.
khabarovsk01 :
+2
0:30
-
-
+3
0:55
+8
4:24
-
-
-
-
-
-10
4:59
361081%0.31
125.
Profit: Kormyshov
+
0:11
-
+3
2:09
+10
3:40
-1
3:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
362281%0.25
126.
Novosibirsk SU 4 (Vishnevskiy, Viktorov, Smirnov)
+1
0:26
-
-3
4:10
+
0:13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
25933%0.15
127.
MSU Tashkent #1 (Bistrigova, Soliev, Usmanov)
+1
0:28
-
-10
4:08
+
0:14
-5
3:56
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:58
26233%0.15
128.
Kant FU #4: Solovey, Demin, Shirkin
+
0:27
-
-2
3:00
+
0:38
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2660%0.15
129.
Southern FU #1 : Klevleev
+
0:12
-
-5
2:19
+1
0:36
-2
2:47
-
-3
3:39
-
-
-
-
26933%0.15
130.
SU ESPC 3: Dobrikov, Gasilov, Yakovlev
+
0:31
-
-15
4:21
+1
0:17
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
1:26
26933%0.15
131.
Tyumen SOGU 1: Q_Qruza team
+
0:37
-
-3
1:49
+1
0:24
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
28233%0.15
132.
Novosibirsk SU : Matveev, Mameev, Ryzakov
+
0:49
-
-1
4:38
+
0:41
-8
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
-2
2:20
2910%0.15
133.
Petrozavodsk SU 4: Alkin, Ermolin, Komlev
+
0:26
-
-4
2:15
+1
0:56
-
-
-
-
-
-
-20
4:59
210333%0.15
134.
TUIT Urgench Branch#1(Axmedov, Kutliboyev, Sadullayev)
+
0:58
-
-1
2:46
+1
0:33
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
211233%0.15
135.
yaroslavl02 :
+
0:30
-
-3
2:35
+1
1:06
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
211633%0.15
136.
texasu01: Evgenii Balai
+1
0:51
-
-14
4:55
+1
0:25
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
211750%0.15
137.
Sporyshev
+
0:25
-
-
+1
1:24
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
212933%0.15
138.
Moscow IPT Naughty Aces : Akhtyamov, Rykov, Semchenkau
+
0:47
-
-
+2
0:43
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
213150%0.15
139.
Tbilisi FreeUni SuperNova: Mariam Bezhashvili, Vakhtand Tabatadze, Irakli Chalagashvili
+1
0:38
-
-
+1
0:56
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
213550%0.15
140.
Tbilisi SU 4: Mariam Doliashvili, Sopo Chikvinidze, Jani Baramidze
+
0:23
-
-
+2
1:13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
213650%0.15
141.
Latvia U lucent: Gopaks, Kanasevics
+2
0:43
-
-
+
0:53
-
-
-7
4:59
-
-
-
-
213750%0.15
142.
baku44
+1
1:02
-
-2
1:47
+1
0:35
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:58
213750%0.15
143.
Kaunas TU #2: Sedunovas, Garbonis, Vegyte
+2
0:44
-
-
+
1:03
-1
2:28
-
-
-
-
-
-
214850%0.15
144.
Moscow ISIS 9 (Kodosov, Panteleyeve, Piskevich)
+1
0:17
-
-6
4:38
+3
1:10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
216866%0.15
145.
Moscow IET Emperors Children (Matrokhin, Zhulikov, Tsyganov)
+
0:17
-
-2
3:14
+3
1:30
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
216860%0.15
146.
MISiS-3 Manzhikov, Savel'ev, Chernyshova
+
0:28
-
-
+2
1:45
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
1:50
217450%0.15
147.
Izhevsk STU Bomb-a-null: Karelin; Devyatov; Torkhov
+1
0:29
-
-1
4:34
+3
1:12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
218266%0.15
148.
SCH_Minsk LyceumBSU#2 Nesterovich, Lukjanov, Petrovsky;
+3
1:21
-
-11
4:08
+
0:49
-2
4:18
-
-2
2:28
-
-
-
-17
4:59
219060%0.15
149.
TUIT Urgench Branch#2(Aminov, Sultonov, Yusupov)
+1
1:38
-
-
+2
0:48
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
220760%0.15
150.
Perm SU Knights: Bakhtin, Smirnov, Zhirkov
+
1:39
-
-16
4:42
+2
1:13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
221250%0.15
151.
Perm SU Sloths: Lavrikov, Nikolaev, Vorobieva
+1
0:47
-
-2
3:51
+2
2:00
-
-
-2
4:43
-
-
-
-9
3:59
222860%0.15
152.
SCH_Almaty KTL 3: Abdrakhmanov, Kurbanov, Zhalgasov
+1
0:46
-
-2
1:39
+2
2:07
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
223460%0.15
153.
131
+6
1:27
-
-
+
0:30
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
223775%0.15
154.
Samara SAU 2 : Bezrukov, Dimitrov, Ermakov
+3
1:22
-
-
+
1:36
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
223860%0.15
155.
MISiS-8 Gladkov, Dorohov, Fomenko
+2
1:07
-
-1
3:08
+2
2:00
-3
4:46
-
-
-
-
-
-
226866%0.15
156.
SCH_Minsk LyceumBSU#3 Vinersky, Natalevich, Lapo
+
0:54
-
-5
4:46
+4
2:21
-2
4:59
-
-4
4:33
-
-
-
-
227666%0.15
157.
Why not? : Сергеев Анатолий
+
2:40
-
-
+4
2:15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
237566%0.15
158.
Petrozavodsk SU 3: Golovachuk, Kukushkin, Shapovalov
+
0:23
-
-2
2:30
+6
4:48
-
-
-2
3:22
-
-
-
-2
3:56
243275%0.15
159.
external20
+
3:40
-
-
+
3:50
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
24500%0.15
160.
Kazan FU Noobs
+
4:03
-
-
+3
2:30
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
245360%0.15
161.
Vilnius U: MIF (Namajunas, Kucinskas, Samerdokas)
+
0:23
-
-
+9
4:46
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
248981%0.15
162.
KhNURE_Atlantis: [Reidan, Volchaneckiy, Yerokhin]
+1
1:46
-
-
+5
4:30
-
-
-5
4:59
-
-
-
-2
4:00
249675%0.15
163.
Kazan FU KorFiniUm
+3
2:32
-
-5
2:32
+7
4:38
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
263083%0.15
164.
Kazan FU Invaders
+1
3:14
-
-
+10
4:42
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
269784%0.15
165.
TUIT Urgench Branch#3(Jumaboyev, Iskandarov, Ozodov)
+19
3:34
-
-
+2
1:13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
270891%0.15
166.
Moscow EPhI Ara x3 (Bodunkov, Tarakchan, Tropin)
+
0:30
-
-3
4:07
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1300%0.12
167.
Udmurt SU: Sabbra Cadabra (Korablinov, Khalimov, Kotelnikov)
+
0:49
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1490%0.12
168.
Baku Qafqaz U 11: Rashad Mammadov, Qalib Sarayev, Eldar Hasanov
-4
2:09
-
-
+1
0:30
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15050%0.18
169.
Southern FU #5 : Muradyan
+
0:55
-
-
-5
3:32
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1550%0.12
170.
Belarusian SU 21: Gerasimov, Demidko, Sachkovski
+
1:02
-
-
-34
2:34
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1620%0.12
171.
MAI #11: Makarov, Rik, Yakimenko
+
1:03
-
-1
3:08
-8
2:19
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
3:57
1630%0.12
172.
Moscow EPhI 1 (Ignatov, Gridasov)
+
1:11
-
-3
4:48
-5
4:55
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1710%0.12
173.
Southern FU #7 : Sokirkina
+2
0:43
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18366%0.12
174.
Yerevan RAU 2: Karabakhtsyan Arman, Margaryan Narek, Charchyan Hrant
+
1:24
-
-1
3:38
-1
0:25
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1840%0.12
175.
SPb ITMO University 14 : Degtyarenko, Gucol, Zhylinski
+1
1:08
-
-
-3
3:41
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18850%0.12
176.
MAI #14: [Silin,] Sukk, Karpovich
+
1:39
-
-4
4:49
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1990%0.12
177.
Vilnius U The Three Musketeers: Vycius, Urbonas, Lukenas
+3
0:39
-
-
-4
1:49
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19975%0.12
178.
Perm NRPU KUB: Bryukhanova, Kalsin, Usanin
+1
1:42
-
-
-1
4:22
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
112250%0.12
179.
Moscow ISIS 4 (Petrova, Fadeev, Tropin)
+4
1:06
-
-
-5
4:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
114680%0.12
180.
Tbilisi SU 2: Ilia Kapanadze, Soso Gobronidze, Beqa Bukhradze
+3
1:39
-
-
-1
2:56
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
115975%0.12
181.
TUIT Urgench Branch#7(Bobojonov, Sattarov, Zoirov)
-
-
-
+3
2:48
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
122875%0.18
182.
MISiS-5 Belov, Blic, Shutov
-
-
-20
4:57
+7
1:39
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
123987%0.18
183.
TUIT Urgench Branch#5(Hayitov, Otojonov, Sapayev)
-2
3:22
-
-
+6
2:01
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
124185%0.18
184.
KhAI #1 Su-7B: [Porunov, Revenko, Sabelnikov]
+1
4:32
-
-
-1
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
129250%0.12
185.
Mordovia SU #2: Stankevich, Ryskin, Varyuhin
+2
4:35
-
-
-7
4:57
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
131566%0.12
186.
MISiS-6 Garaev, Gerk, Serikov
+10
2:44
-
-
-2
4:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
3:48
136490%0.12
187.
Tbilisi FreeUni 5: Konstantin Dvalishvili, Michael Nemsitsveridze, Nika Chkhartishvili
-
-
-
+9
4:06
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
142690%0.18
188-207.
Kyrgyz-Turkish Manas U (Suleymanov, Konushbaev, Bolushbek)
-14
4:49
-
-
-2
2:20
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:07
000%0.00
188-207.
mipt2014camp58
-10
4:33
-
-
-5
4:47
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
188-207.
MAMI Automation&IT (Zotova, Ganina, Khromaya)
-
-
-
-7
2:25
-6
4:56
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
188-207.
MSU Tashkent #5 (Gorojanin, Kamilov, Vavilov)
-2
1:10
-
-
-9
3:52
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
188-207.
MISiS-7 Butyrin, Kac, Sitkin
-3
1:24
-
-1
2:00
-4
4:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
188-207.
KhAI_Titans: [Chetvertnoy, Sych, Shevtsov]
-
-
-
-7
2:01
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
188-207.
Perm SU Wake up: Lazukov, Popov, Zhigulev
-
-
-
-6
1:48
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
188-207.
KhAI_SE14Team: [Silin, Sokolov, Vinogradnyy]
-2
1:19
-
-
-4
0:37
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
188-207.
KhAI #5 KVN-KhAI: [Krepchenko, Sopin, Tolmachov]
-3
2:44
-
-
-2
1:54
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
188-207.
MAI #19: Bales, Voronin, Ganiev
-2
1:23
-
-
-2
1:04
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
188-207.
Vilnius U hoppers: Cesnolovic, Usevic
-
-
-
-
-4
3:17
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
188-207.
MAI #15: Volynkin, Sorokin, Trekhperstov
-3
2:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
188-207.
KhAI #6 KhAI-Excelsior: [Kuliani, Derepovskyi, Mordovets]
-
-
-
-2
2:37
-1
1:19
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
188-207.
South Ural SU VMI: Voronin, Scherbakov
-3
2:22
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
188-207.
Astrakhan SU 1
-
-
-
-2
0:43
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
188-207.
MAI #18: Andresov, Noskov, Cheremisin
-2
2:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
188-207.
KhAI #4 FireFox: [Denysov, Letavska, Shelekhov]
-
-
-
-2
2:03
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
188-207.
Perm NRPU Blue Hat: Abramov, Ozhgibesov, Rutin
-
-
-
-1
0:40
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
188-207.
minsk17 :
-
-
-
-
-1
2:45
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
188-207.
mordovia01 : Лапшина Виктория, Орешин Павел, Юнович Станислав
-
-
-1
1:51
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
Submits sent:36095375517345333161253343252465
Accepted:182
(50%)
46
(48%)
116
(30%)
170
(32%)
75
(21%)
6
(18%)
57
(18%)
2
(16%)
17
(32%)
16
(47%)
103
(31%)
790
(32%)
Dirt:128
(41%)
43
(48%)
82
(41%)
215
(55%)
106
(58%)
3
(33%)
98
(63%)
0
(0%)
12
(41%)
13
(44%)
100
(49%)
800
(50%)