XV Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev. Grand Prix of Europe, Div 1.

Last success: 04:59:31, Novosibirsk SU: Gatilov, problem E
Last Submit: 04:59:58, Moscow IPT The Moon (Kuzmichev, Pershakov, Surin), problem G

PlaceTeam nameA
38/113
B
2/35
C
13/45
D
68/185
E
132/320
F
126/278
G
24/104
H
40/179
I
11/21
J
113/364
K
131/191
L
9/24
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
SPb ITMO University 1 : Korotkevich, Minaev
+
0:43
-
+
2:20
+
0:54
+
0:12
+
0:14
+2
2:49
+
1:30
+
3:44
+
0:27
+
0:20
+
3:19
11103815%0.53
2.
Moscow SU: Tapirs (Evstropov, Pyaderkin, Omelyanenko)
+1
3:01
-
+
3:40
+
1:44
+
0:10
+
0:35
+
2:18
+
1:30
+
4:09
+
1:17
+
0:19
+
2:32
1113018%0.53
3.
SPb place your ad here: Bardashevich, Nigmatullin, Smykalov
+
1:00
-
+3
4:57
+
2:16
+1
0:39
+
0:45
+1
4:01
+
1:50
+
2:03
+1
0:31
+1
0:17
+1
4:08
11151442%0.53
4.
Moscow SU: Trinity (Akhmedov, Gorbunov, Shlyunkin)
+
2:05
-
+2
4:40
+1
1:32
+1
0:44
+
0:51
+
2:34
+1
3:46
+
3:15
+
0:15
+
0:38
+1
4:41
11162535%0.53
5.
Unpretired : Akim Kumok, Ilya Kornakov, Ivan Popelyshev
+
1:53
-
+1
4:20
+
1:14
+1
0:16
+
0:27
+4
4:30
+2
2:34
+
3:09
+1
0:57
+
0:34
-
10137747%0.49
6.
XZ Team : Alexander Fetisov, Artem Rakhov, Vladislav Isenbaev
+
2:06
-
+2
4:20
+3
1:42
+1
0:21
+
0:16
+1
2:43
+3
2:43
-
+
0:34
+
0:25
+1
4:53
10142752%0.49
7.
Nizhny Novgorod SU : Epifanov, Kalinin, Krivonosov
+
2:16
-
+
2:46
+
1:02
+
1:02
+2
1:15
+3
4:22
+1
2:09
+2
4:17
+
1:02
+
1:02
-
10143744%0.49
8.
Moscow IPT The Sun : Chebanov, Mashrabov, Tikhomirov
+
1:07
-
+
4:16
+
0:26
+
0:34
+1
1:11
+4
2:40
+1
3:05
-
+1
0:57
+
0:18
-
9101643%0.44
9.
MemSQL Team : Sashka Skidanov, Mishka Kever, Pashka Pieguy
+
1:18
-
-8
4:59
+
1:40
+
0:15
+
0:09
+1
2:49
+2
3:31
+3
4:53
+2
1:47
+
0:22
-
9116747%0.45
10.
Ural FU: Dandelion (Merkurev, Danilyuk, Sivukhin)
+
3:17
-
+
4:45
+4
1:29
+
0:05
+
0:29
+1
4:31
+1
2:31
-
+1
0:56
+
0:15
-3
4:58
9124243%0.44
11.
lviv02 :
+
3:09
-
-
+
2:11
+3
0:37
+
0:45
+1
3:41
+1
2:27
+
4:47
+
1:14
+
0:59
-
9129335%0.45
12.
Zhukov Team: Gimadeev, Verkhoglyadov, Zhukov
+1
2:26
-
-
+1
2:09
+2
0:18
+2
1:16
+2
4:18
+
2:42
+2
4:01
+1
0:59
+
0:40
-
9135455%0.45
13.
University ITMO 3 (Belonogov, Podtelkin, Zban)
+1
4:04
-
+2
3:17
+
1:34
+
0:15
+2
1:21
+3
4:34
+1
2:53
-
+2
1:05
+
0:10
-1
4:59
9137655%0.44
14.
Moscow SU: Tiramisu (Doykov, Volnov, Shapovalov)
+
3:59
-
-
+2
2:51
+
0:19
+3
1:43
+
3:24
+1
3:55
+3
4:50
+
0:39
+
0:28
-
9151350%0.45
15.
Mocsow IPT Jinotega (Zhuk, Ivaschenko, Semenov)
-
-
+
3:46
+
1:03
+
0:09
+
0:17
-6
4:59
+
2:18
-
+1
0:54
+
0:22
+
3:49
878311%0.42
16.
japan00 Soejima Nikaido Liu
+
2:39
-
+
2:08
+1
2:06
+2
0:38
+2
1:09
-3
4:58
+
2:26
-
+
0:30
+
0:50
-
885138%0.40
17.
Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha (Babanin, Dmitriev, Ostanin)
-
-
-2
4:58
+2
1:54
+
0:08
+
0:19
+1
2:58
+1
3:03
+
4:26
+1
1:01
+
0:33
-
896538%0.41
18.
Yerevan SU 1: Harutyunyan Hrayr, Sahakyan Albert, Mamikonyan Tigran;
+
2:56
-
-
+1
2:03
+
0:12
+
0:28
+1
3:54
+
4:25
-
+1
1:05
+
0:41
-
8100727%0.39
19.
Chalyshev, Kolupaev
+
3:20
-1
3:39
-1
4:59
+
1:22
+
0:25
+
2:03
+2
2:53
+
3:30
-
+
1:41
+
0:51
-
8100920%0.39
20.
Yandex.Belarus : Pisarchik, Ropan, Tolstikov
+1
2:11
-
+
4:15
+1
2:07
+
0:12
+1
0:33
+
3:23
-7
4:46
-
+1
2:38
+
0:22
-
8102433%0.41
21.
Saratov SU 1 (Kudryashov, Gusarov, Kudasov)
+1
3:26
-
-
+1
2:08
+
0:13
+
0:22
-13
4:59
+1
4:27
-
+1
1:00
+
0:33
+
4:12
8106533%0.40
22.
kyiv15
+5
4:49
-
-
+1
1:28
+
0:12
+
0:54
+2
3:57
+3
3:10
-
+1
0:53
+1
0:29
-
8121661%0.39
23.
Moscow SU SG (Dubinin, Mokin, Cherepanov)
-2
4:53
-
-1
4:27
+
1:42
+4
0:44
+
0:52
-1
4:55
+1
1:58
-
+
0:22
+
0:30
+1
3:28
769846%0.35
24.
SPb SU Silver Marriage : Gulikov, Logunov, Riazanov
+1
1:53
-
-
+
1:25
+1
0:19
+
0:41
-
+1
4:47
-
+1
1:04
+
0:30
-
772236%0.32
25.
Saratov SU 3 (Sagunov, Kireev)
-1
2:45
-
-
+
1:59
+1
0:33
+
1:26
+
4:15
+2
2:45
-
+
0:50
+
0:18
-
778830%0.34
26.
SPb SU is a ball : Gordeev, Sayfutdinov, Simonov
+
2:46
-
-
+
2:11
+2
0:33
+1
0:51
-
+1
3:50
-
+
1:15
+
0:37
-
780836%0.32
27.
Kazakh-British TU 3: Kutybayev, Utkelbayev, Dyussenaliyev
-
-
-
+
2:05
+
0:16
+
0:51
+2
4:35
+
2:52
-
+
1:42
+
0:34
-
781722%0.34
28.
moscow72 :
+
2:59
-
-
+2
1:29
+
0:26
+1
0:45
+
4:44
-6
4:50
-
+1
2:05
+1
0:21
-
787241%0.34
29.
Latvia U LUOO1: Senko, Ratnieks, Kuznecovs
+
3:31
-
-
+
2:42
+
0:22
+
1:02
-
+
4:49
-
+
1:34
+
0:38
-
78800%0.32
30.
Moscow IPT Unknown (Savinov, Kiyan, Golovanov)
-
-
-
+
2:31
+
0:11
+
0:44
+1
3:51
+2
3:54
-
+1
1:29
+1
0:48
-
791241%0.34
31.
SPb SU to be named later : Avdyukhin, Malinovskiy, Savchenkov;
+1
3:00
-
-5
4:49
+
2:33
+
0:40
+
0:35
-
+4
4:46
-
+
1:40
+
1:18
-
797441%0.32
32.
Moscow IPT The Moon (Kuzmichev, Pershakov, Surin)
+1
3:12
-
-
+
4:41
+
0:18
+
0:48
-5
4:59
+1
2:23
-
+3
3:20
+
0:29
-
7101541%0.32
33.
GoRo Team: Barinov, Pak, Soboliev
+1
3:22
-
-
+1
3:12
+
0:19
+4
2:28
-4
4:58
+1
4:18
-
+
0:39
+
0:29
-
7102950%0.32
34.
NRU HSE #1 (Kolosov, Samelyuk, Iskhakov)
+1
4:58
-
-
+
2:15
+
0:13
+3
1:26
-
+4
4:24
-
+1
1:38
+
0:20
-
7109656%0.32
35.
Moscow AI 0 (Safronov)
+
4:00
-
-
+1
3:14
+
0:59
+1
1:38
-
+3
4:38
-
+5
3:38
+
1:14
-
7136458%0.32
36.
Phantom Menace : Дергачёв Евгений, Исмаилов Ибрагим, Ляшко Александр
-1
4:37
-
-
+
1:38
+
0:14
+
0:29
+1
2:48
-1
4:48
-
+
0:43
+
0:20
-
639314%0.28
37.
Ural FU Bear Companions : Borozdin, Kuchumov, Kungurtsev
-
-
-
+1
2:11
+
0:30
+
0:59
-
+
3:16
-
+
1:05
+
0:13
-
651614%0.26
38.
SPb SU Trawa : Andreev, Pyshkin, Sokolov
+
1:48
-
-
+1
2:13
+4
0:48
+1
1:13
-
-3
3:47
-
+1
0:50
+
0:30
-
658553%0.26
39.
SPB AU Nibbler : Акимов, Карпов, Служаев
+2
3:21
-
-
+
1:56
+
0:22
+2
1:10
-
-4
4:47
-
+
1:17
+
0:24
-
659240%0.26
40.
Belarusian SU of IR #1 (Solovev, Sobol, Volchek)
-4
4:59
-
-
+
2:51
+1
0:49
+
0:52
-
+
3:41
-
+
1:19
+1
0:10
-
662425%0.26
41.
IMCS Siberian FU Bizons: Demidenko, Magdenko, Snetkov
+
1:56
-
-
-2
4:53
+1
0:41
+1
1:13
-
+3
3:57
-
+
1:26
+
0:36
-
669245%0.29
42.
MSU Tashkent TopKOTer (Sitdikov)
+4
2:23
-
-
-
+1
0:19
+
0:47
-
+
4:51
-
+
1:11
+
0:29
-
670245%0.29
43.
Take chance: Linkin, Mahbub, Nafis
+
3:22
-
-
+2
2:39
+3
0:28
+1
1:09
-4
4:59
-3
4:47
-
+1
1:17
+
0:40
-
671753%0.26
44.
NRU HSE #4 (Sayranov, Mokriy, Trofimov)
+1
4:22
-
-
+1
2:45
+1
0:13
+1
1:09
-
-
-
+1
1:34
+
0:24
-
673045%0.26
45.
U of Helsinki: Game of Nolife (Talviie, Heinavaaranone)
-
-
-
+1
2:40
+3
0:52
+
1:09
-2
2:45
-
-
+
1:29
+
0:19
+
4:30
674240%0.30
46.
Moscow IPT K=FC^2 (Bagan, Alsarmini, Khismatullin)
-
+6
4:38
-
+2
3:08
+
0:18
+
1:03
-
-4
4:53
-
+
1:12
+
0:32
-
681357%0.30
47.
zaporizhya01
-2
4:25
+8
3:37
-
+3
2:08
+1
0:24
+1
0:57
-
-
-
+
1:09
+1
0:39
-
681670%0.30
48.
saratov02 : Frolov, Los, Svechnikov
+11
4:43
-
-
+1
2:08
+
0:12
+
0:51
-1
4:05
-8
4:49
-
+
1:12
+
0:29
-
681966%0.26
49.
BelarusianSU5: Nalivaiko, Satanevski, Ivanin;
-
-
-
+5
3:10
+1
0:34
+1
0:57
-
+
4:04
-
+
1:35
+
1:14
-
683753%0.26
50.
Novosibirsk SU: Gatilov
+
2:38
-
-
+3
3:53
+
4:59
+
0:41
-5
4:58
-4
3:34
-
+
0:56
+1
0:25
-
689540%0.26
51.
SPb SU Even three is odd : Ershov, Holmogorov, Mamaev
+1
4:03
-
-
+6
4:40
+2
0:26
+
0:44
-
-
-
+2
1:10
+
1:36
-
698264%0.26
52.
Tbilisi FreeUni Halloween xor Christmas: Giorgi Guliashvili, Tornike Mandzulashvili, Nikoloz Svanidze
-
-
-
+7
3:31
+
1:19
+
1:39
-1
4:59
+2
4:31
-
+
1:56
+
1:28
-
6104660%0.26
53.
Kant FU #2: Koblyk, Balobanov, Mosyagin
-
-
-
+1
2:29
+
0:16
+
0:42
-
-
-
+
1:21
+
0:25
-
533516%0.17
54.
Grodno SU: bl++ (Siarhei, Danilchuk, Zaneuski)
-
-
-
+
2:18
+1
0:39
+
0:59
-
-5
4:30
-
+
1:14
+
0:32
-7
4:59
536416%0.17
55.
Moscow SU 04: Permin, Vorob'yov, Pak
-
-
-
+
2:16
+1
1:14
+
1:27
-
-1
2:39
-
+1
0:49
+
0:16
-
540428%0.17
56.
Baltic old: Kusas, Vihrov, Sakenas
-2
4:59
-
-
+2
2:55
+
0:24
+
0:38
-
-1
2:25
-
+1
1:11
+1
0:18
-
540744%0.17
57.
Moscow EPhI Cupcakes (Urtashev, Bidzilya, Minakov)
-
-
-
+
2:07
+
0:13
+
1:17
-
-1
3:03
-
+2
2:41
+
0:48
-
546728%0.17
58.
SPB AU Frozen Heart (Podguzov, Smirnov, Stepanov S.)
-1
0:10
-
-
+2
2:53
+
0:18
+
0:39
-
-6
4:47
-
+2
2:18
+
0:29
-
547944%0.17
59.
NU 1: Dikhanov, Kanapin, Zhaxybay
-
-
-
+
3:53
+
0:18
+
1:05
-
-
-
+1
2:02
+
0:39
-
549916%0.17
60.
exSUrSU: Vasilenko
-13
4:58
-
-
+3
3:29
+
0:10
+
0:31
-
-
-
+4
1:34
+
0:20
-
550558%0.17
61.
Kazakh-British TU 1: Mussayev, Nurmash, Utemuratov
-
-
-5
3:32
+
3:18
+
0:48
+
1:39
-
-4
4:47
-
+4
1:24
+
1:05
-
557644%0.17
62.
Odessa NU Antananarivu (A.Kats, S.Kats, Romanova)
-
-
-
-1
4:59
+
0:45
+
1:03
-1
2:05
+
3:52
-
+2
3:07
+1
0:32
-
562037%0.21
63.
Reykjavik U (Gudmundsson, Magnusson)
-
-
-
+3
3:43
+
0:38
+
1:19
-
-
-
+1
2:21
+1
0:53
-
563450%0.17
64.
Kant FU#1 - Oh, my Code: Platto, Suvorov, Kharybin
-
-
-
+1
3:24
+2
0:43
+
1:14
-
-5
4:58
-
+4
2:19
+
0:57
-
565958%0.17
65.
Petrozavodsk SU 2 : Drats, Gorodyskiy, Korotkov
-
-
-
+1
4:19
+1
0:22
+1
0:56
-
-1
4:49
-
+2
3:21
+
0:33
-
567350%0.17
66.
Novosibirsk SU 3 (Ilin, Isachenko, Malykh)
-
-
-
+2
4:23
+2
1:16
+
1:31
-
-5
4:53
-
+1
2:01
+
0:28
-
568050%0.17
67.
SPb NRU ITMO 8: Semenov, Voit
-
-
-
+2
4:55
+
0:32
+
0:50
-
-
-
+2
3:37
+
1:14
-
575044%0.17
68.
South Ural SU: Korsun, Sapronov, Shaveinikov
-
-
-
+
4:55
+
1:16
+
1:57
-
-
-
+2
2:33
+
1:25
-
576828%0.17
69.
SPb SU 37 : Krachun, Kuzmina, Voronetskiy
-1
2:46
-
-
+1
4:30
+
0:08
+3
3:09
-
-
-
+5
3:54
+
0:32
-
591464%0.17
70.
Kazakh-British TU 2 (Aitzhan, Zhussupov, Amanov)
-
-
-
+
3:44
+14
2:34
+
1:31
-
-5
4:10
-
+
2:29
+1
1:26
-
5100675%0.17
71.
external20
-
-
-
+
3:33
+
0:17
+6
4:54
-
-
-
+4
4:20
+
1:41
-
5108666%0.17
72.
Volgograd STU #1 (Agafonov, Nozdrenkov, Ngo)
-
-
-
-3
4:53
+1
0:18
+
1:11
-
-
-
+
0:51
+
0:37
-
419720%0.08
73.
U of Bucharest: Unibuc Mix (Bud, Olariu, Gheorghe)
-
-
-
-5
4:59
+
0:10
+
0:39
-
-4
4:20
-
+2
1:19
+1
0:24
-
421442%0.08
74.
yaroslavl01 : Kolobov, Kraynov, Pikas
-
-
-
-1
4:48
+
0:20
+
0:57
-
-
-
+2
1:33
+
0:38
-
424933%0.08
75.
IITU Scroll down (Chzhen, Daurkhan, Kim)
-3
2:48
-2
4:59
-
-4
4:56
+1
0:23
+
0:47
-
-
-
+1
1:50
+
0:34
-
425633%0.08
76.
Latvia U VAN: Larka, Klevickis, Petersons
-
-
-
-
+
1:00
+
1:13
-
-
-
+
1:54
+
0:30
-
42770%0.08
77.
Kazan FU Cesium : Владимир Бутин, Гайнитдинов Динар, Ямилов Рамис
-1
1:44
-
-
-6
4:47
+1
0:56
+
1:12
-
-
-
+1
1:30
+
0:27
-
428633%0.08
78.
hse08 : Никита Зетилов, Павел Белов, Роман Александров
-
-
-
-4
4:43
+
0:43
+
1:06
-
-
-
+
1:43
+3
0:36
-
431042%0.08
79.
Novosibirsk SU::Lemmings (Kishkanova, Dudin, Seryodkin)
-
-
-
-
+
0:52
+3
1:38
-
-
-
+
1:45
+
0:29
-
434542%0.08
80.
Moscow IPT: H1 (Gorodnitsky, Fedoryaka, Kulkov)
-
-16
4:54
-
-
+1
0:57
+1
1:56
-
-
-
+
1:23
+
0:49
-
434633%0.08
81.
Moscow AI #9 (Mishonov, Yushhenko)
-
-
-
-
+1
0:15
+4
1:45
-
-
-
+
1:35
+
0:37
-
435455%0.08
82.
Moscow IPT Naughty Aces : Akhtyamov, Rykov, Semchenkau
-2
4:02
-
-
-
+1
0:26
+
1:03
-1
4:45
-2
4:38
-
+3
2:35
+
0:47
-
437250%0.08
83.
Volgograd STU: UhoYGw (Shumeyko, Kichatov, Gorbushin)
-
-
-
-
+
1:04
+1
1:39
-
-3
3:34
-
+2
1:49
+
0:57
-
439042%0.08
84.
Novosibirsk SU 4 (Vishnevskiy, Viktorov, Smirnov)
-1
0:14
-
-
-4
4:53
+2
0:26
+
1:02
-
-1
3:56
-
+4
2:20
+2
0:47
-
443766%0.08
85.
texasu01: Evgenii Balai
-
-
-
-
+4
1:05
+
1:50
-
-
-
+
2:11
+
1:23
-
447050%0.08
86.
Moscow IPT oxedyt: Shibaev, Sverdlov, Upshinskiy
-
-
-
-6
4:53
+
0:28
+2
1:35
-
-
-
+1
2:26
+4
1:13
-
448363%0.08
87.
Perm NRPU: Shilov
-
-
-
-
+3
0:34
+1
1:20
-
-
-
+4
1:59
+2
0:56
-
449071%0.08
88.
Mordovia SU #1: Yunovich, Oreshin, Lapshina
-
-
-
-5
4:57
+4
1:35
+
1:52
-
-
-
+
2:26
+
0:59
-
449350%0.08
89.
Kazan FU KorFiniUm
-1
1:57
-
-
-
+1
0:36
+
1:13
-
-
-
+5
3:07
+1
1:01
-
449863%0.08
90.
South Ural SU: Vasilenko, Melyokhin, Avetyan
-1
2:08
-
-
-
+
1:01
+
3:04
-
-
-
+2
2:41
+
0:51
-
449933%0.08
91.
TUIT Urgench Branch#0(Azat Yusupov)
-
-
-
-
+1
0:11
+3
1:46
-
-
-
+5
2:48
+
0:39
-
450569%0.08
92.
OSU Quasar : Larin, Pilipenko, Taziev
-
-
-
-3
4:40
+
0:33
+1
1:24
-
-
-
+6
3:28
+
0:49
-
451663%0.08
93.
SU ESPC 3: Dobrikov, Gasilov, Yakovlev
-
-
-
-
+4
1:18
+1
1:37
-
-
-
+2
2:48
+
0:47
-
453263%0.08
94.
Belarusian SU of IR #3 (Limantau, Lashchanka, Svidunovich)
-
-
-
-
+2
0:54
+1
2:02
-
-
-
+1
3:07
+
1:43
-
454850%0.08
95.
Izhevsk STU Plushki: Filimonov; Bulatov; Tatarinov
-
-
-
-
+
1:18
+
2:51
-
-
-
+3
3:03
+
0:58
-
455242%0.08
96.
SCH_Kaliningrad_23: Vinnichenko
-
-
-
-
+
0:15
+2
1:27
-
-
-
+8
3:06
+1
0:50
-
455973%0.08
97.
Moscow IET Emperors Children (Matrokhin, Zhulikov, Tsyganov)
-
-
-
-
+
0:48
+1
2:11
-
-
-
+2
3:22
+2
1:30
-
457255%0.08
98.
Moscow ISIS 9 (Kodosov, Panteleyeve, Piskevich)
-
-
-
-
+3
2:36
+4
1:15
-
-
-
+2
2:17
+1
0:35
-
460371%0.08
99.
Novosibirsk SU 2: Andreenko, Bobrenok, Geydarov
-
-
-
-
+4
0:59
+
1:28
-
-4
4:26
-
+7
3:17
+1
0:48
-
463475%0.08
100.
Vilnius U: MIF (Namajunas, Kucinskas, Samerdokas)
-
-
-
-
+2
0:48
+1
1:35
-
-
-
+6
4:58
+
0:36
-
465869%0.08
101.
Moscow ISIS 4 (Petrova, Fadeev, Tropin)
-
-
-
-
+
1:39
+
4:39
-
-
-
+1
3:40
+
1:04
-
468320%0.08
102.
South Ural SU: Bobykin, Sultanov, Ashikhmin
-
-
-
-
+
0:49
+3
2:14
-
-
-
+4
4:08
+2
1:23
-
469569%0.08
103.
Kharkiv NU of RE KhNURE_United : Balganbaiev, Driuk, Pozharsky
-
-
-
-
+
0:33
+1
1:15
-
-4
4:50
-
+13
4:04
+1
0:51
-
470478%0.08
104.
Moscow EPhI Ara x3 (Bodunkov, Tarakchan, Tropin)
-
-
-
-
+
1:47
+
2:30
-
-
-
+5
4:48
+2
0:58
-
474563%0.08
105.
MISiS-Coach
-
-
-
-
+
1:09
+2
3:16
-
-
-
+2
2:12
+6
2:29
-
474671%0.08
106.
Moscow IET 1 (Bogolyubskiy, Zheglov, Kishechko)
-
-
-
-
+3
2:22
+
2:46
-
-
-
+
4:38
+1
1:24
-
475250%0.08
107.
MSU Tashkent #1 (Bistrigova, Soliev, Usmanov)
-
-
-
-
+
0:50
+14
3:42
-
-
-
+1
2:09
+1
0:42
-
476680%0.08
108.
Kazan FU foobar : Bulat Salyakhutdinov, Lev Zakharov, Mukhamedgarif Sayfutdinov
-
-
-
-
+
1:14
+2
4:48
-
-
-
+5
4:17
+
1:25
-
484563%0.08
109.
Moscow EPhI 1 (Ignatov, Gridasov)
-
-
-
-
+
1:16
+5
2:25
-
-
-
+10
4:06
+
1:32
-
486078%0.08
110.
Izhevsk STU mimblewimble: Naimushin; Poskrebyshev; Sutygin
-
-
-
-
+
0:32
+8
4:17
-
-
-
+5
4:54
+
0:49
-
489476%0.08
111.
Moscow ISIS 2 (Krohina, Ovchinkin, Lopukhov)
-
-
-
-
+13
3:35
+
1:24
-
-
-
+6
4:38
+
0:57
-
4101582%0.08
112.
NU 2: Kassenov, Serekov, Zarlyk
-
-
-
-
+15
3:40
+2
2:33
-
-
-
+1
3:28
+
1:47
-
4105081%0.08
113.
Tyumen SOGU 1: Q_Qruza team
-
-
-
-
+1
0:42
+
0:54
-
-
-
-7
2:04
+
0:27
-
314325%0.05
114.
Moscow SU Nday : Adimov, Agulenko, Morozov
-2
3:38
-
-
-
+
0:31
+1
1:10
-
-
-
-6
4:47
+
0:46
-
316825%0.05
115.
TUIT Urgench Branch#1(Axmedov, Kutliboyev, Sadullayev)
-
-
-
-
+
0:27
+
1:40
-
-
-
-6
4:03
+
0:47
-
31740%0.05
116.
Tbilisi FreeUni 2: Alexander Aziziani, Giorgi Nishnianidze, Irakli Margvelashvili
-
-
-
-
+
0:41
+2
1:26
-
-
-
-1
1:54
+
0:24
-
319240%0.05
117.
Tbilisi SU 4: Mariam Doliashvili, Sopo Chikvinidze, Jani Baramidze
-
-
-
-
+
0:37
+
2:07
-
-
-
-4
4:52
+
0:49
-
32130%0.05
118.
Baku Qafqaz U 11: Rashad Mammadov, Qalib Sarayev, Eldar Hasanov
-
-
-
-
+
0:21
+
2:04
-
-
-
-
+
1:25
-
32320%0.05
119.
Izhevsk STU Bomb-a-null: Karelin; Devyatov; Torkhov
-
-
-
-
+
1:11
+
1:48
-
-
-
-2
4:28
+
0:53
-
32320%0.05
120.
Kaunas TU #1: Pranckaitis, Zilys, Luciunas
-
-
-
-
+
0:36
+7
2:10
-
-
-
-4
4:00
+
1:01
-
336870%0.05
121.
Novosibirsk SU : Matveev, Mameev, Ryzakov
-2
4:08
-
-
-
+2
0:42
+2
1:49
-
-
-
-11
4:43
+
2:26
-
337857%0.05
122.
MISiS-3 Manzhikov, Savel'ev, Chernyshova
-
-
-
-
+3
1:50
+1
2:35
-
-
-
-3
4:12
+
0:34
-
338057%0.05
123.
Perm SU Knights: Bakhtin, Smirnov, Zhirkov
-
-
-
-
+2
0:56
+1
3:12
-
-
-
-
+
2:03
-
343150%0.05
124.
Perm NRPU Blue Hat: Abramov, Ozhgibesov, Rutin
-
-
-
-
+
1:45
+
3:16
-
-
-
-3
4:55
+
2:29
-
34510%0.05
125.
Perm SU Sloths: Lavrikov, Nikolaev, Vorobieva
-
-
-
-
+9
2:24
+
4:04
-
-
-
-2
4:12
+
1:01
-
363075%0.05
126.
Voronezh SU: CSF (Zemlyanuhin, Kolesov, Pivovarov)
-
-
-
-
+3
2:59
-1
4:57
-
-3
4:36
-
+3
4:07
+1
1:08
-
363570%0.09
127.
baku44
-
-
-
-
+
0:46
+15
3:48
-
-
-
-2
4:57
+6
3:25
-
390087%0.05
128.
Udmurt SU: Sabbra Cadabra (Korablinov, Khalimov, Kotelnikov)
-
-
-
-
+
0:51
-9
3:29
-
-
-
-1
4:08
+
0:34
-
2860%0.04
129.
Kaunas TU #2: Sedunovas, Garbonis, Vegyte
-1
0:35
-
-
-
+
4:09
-
-
-
-
-
+5
4:31
-
262071%0.04
130.
Sch_Kutaisi_Razmadze_1: Bukhnikashvili Lasha, Tsutskhashvili Bakur, Bagdavadze Giorgi
-
-
-
-
+
0:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1590%0.04
131.
Southern FU #7 : Sokirkina
-
-
-
-
-1
2:13
-
-
-
-
-
+4
1:24
-
116480%0.04
132.
Perm NRPU KUB: Bryukhanova, Kalsin, Usanin
-
-
-
-
+3
2:15
-
-
-
-
-4
4:47
-
-
119575%0.04
133.
MAMI Automation&IT (Zotova, Ganina, Khromaya)
-
-
-
-
-15
3:33
-
-
-
-
-
+2
4:40
-
132066%0.04
134.
TUIT Urgench Branch#2(Aminov, Sultonov, Yusupov)
-
-
-
-
+11
4:48
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
150891%0.04
135-137.
Kyrgyz-Turkish Manas U (Suleymanov, Konushbaev, Bolushbek)
-
-
-
-
-8
4:01
-5
4:57
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
135-137.
International IT U 2: Mukai, Daurhan
-
-
-
-
-5
0:35
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
135-137.
Kazan FU foobar
-
-
-
-
-
-4
2:47
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
Submits sent:113354518532027810417921364191241859
Accepted:38
(33%)
2
(5%)
13
(28%)
68
(36%)
132
(41%)
126
(45%)
24
(23%)
40
(22%)
11
(52%)
113
(31%)
131
(68%)
9
(37%)
707
(38%)
Dirt:34
(47%)
14
(87%)
10
(43%)
73
(51%)
159
(54%)
133
(51%)
33
(57%)
44
(52%)
10
(47%)
195
(63%)
60
(31%)
4
(30%)
769
(52%)