XV Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev. Grand Prix of Three Capitals, Div 1.

Last success: 04:59:51, Zagreb U: Glavina, Katanic, Matula, problem H
Last Submit: 04:59:59, Sch. Kutaisi 41-1 : Bukhnikashvili Lasha, Bagdavadze George, Tsutskhashvili Bakur, problem D

PlaceTeam nameA
170/478
B
6/25
C
149/249
D
60/406
E
155/451
F
26/152
G
25/49
H
48/1016
I
19/113
J
6/36
K
68/415
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
Petr Team: Mitrichev
+
0:06
+2
1:11
+
0:10
+1
2:52
+
0:21
+
0:43
+
1:33
+1
1:41
+2
3:28
+1
2:16
+
0:06
11101138%0.66
2.
SPb NRU ITMO 1: Korotkevich, Vasiliev, Minaev
+
0:10
+
3:38
+
0:06
+
0:42
+
0:19
+
1:10
+
2:06
+
1:43
+
0:56
+
4:42
+
1:20
1110180%0.66
3.
SPb ITMO University place your ad here: Corchagin, Nigmatullin, Yakutov
+1
0:21
+
0:19
+1
0:16
+2
2:59
+
0:51
+
1:12
+1
1:45
+1
2:33
+2
1:39
+1
2:51
+
0:04
11107545%0.66
4.
Moscow SU Tapirs : Evstropov Gleb, Pyaderkin Mikhail, Omelyanenko Victor
+
0:06
+
4:02
+
0:14
+
1:37
+
0:55
+1
2:33
+2
3:25
+
0:25
+1
1:51
+7
4:48
+
1:12
11149250%0.66
5.
Nizhny Novgorod SU: Epifanov, Kalinin, Krivonosov
+
0:06
-1
4:42
+
0:10
+
1:34
+
0:35
+1
2:54
+
2:20
+2
0:51
+2
3:27
+4
3:57
+2
1:35
10127552%0.62
6.
[9244-11] MSU Trinity (Ахмедов, Горбунов, Шлюнкин)
+
0:35
-
+
0:38
+1
3:25
+
0:49
+
1:44
+
4:19
+
2:39
+
1:20
-
+
0:25
998010%0.59
7.
Chalyshev, Kolupaev
+
0:40
-
+1
0:36
+2
3:14
+
1:20
+
3:56
+
1:58
+
2:50
+
4:15
-
+
2:37
9135025%0.59
8.
LNU Penguins: Bilyi, Herasymiv, Pryshchenko
+
0:04
-
+1
0:11
+1
1:04
+
0:24
+2
3:01
+1
4:41
+1
3:30
+2
4:44
-
+2
2:04
9138752%0.59
9.
SPb NRU ITMO 3: Belonogov, Podtelkin, Zban
+
0:13
-
+
0:06
+
2:30
+1
1:17
+
1:25
+
4:57
+4
3:28
+1
4:07
-
+
3:22
9141040%0.59
10.
Zhukov Team: Gimadeev, Pimenov, Zhukov
+
0:09
-
+
0:15
+
2:54
+
0:39
+
4:40
+2
4:00
+4
1:42
+5
2:55
-
+
2:46
9142355%0.59
11.
[9227-5] MSU Dvinity (Дубинин, Мокин)
+
0:18
-
+
0:11
+
1:47
+
0:54
+
3:19
+
4:14
+
1:21
-1
4:58
-
+
0:42
87690%0.55
12.
SPb NRU ITMO 2: Bardashevich, Kovsharov, Smykalov
+1
0:17
-
+
0:21
+
2:18
+
0:52
+2
2:01
+1
4:56
+
1:40
-6
4:42
-
+2
2:20
8101042%0.55
13.
Yerevan SU 1: Harutyunyan Hrayr, Sahakyan Albert, Mamikonyan Tigran;
+
0:29
-
+
0:13
+
2:06
+
1:07
+
4:17
-
+2
2:54
+
4:33
-
+
0:48
8103020%0.55
14.
Unpretired: Dlougach, Kornakov, Popelyshev
+
0:05
-
+1
0:15
+7
2:48
+1
0:50
-9
4:59
+2
3:31
+2
1:17
+4
2:36
-
+
0:29
8105568%0.55
15.
SPbSU is a ball (Гордеев, Сайфутдинов, Симонов)
+
0:13
-
+
0:20
+
4:07
+
0:06
+3
3:26
+
4:04
+3
2:57
-
-
+
2:28
8118542%0.55
16.
Zagreb U: Glavina, Katanic, Matula
+
0:18
+2
3:38
+1
0:14
+
0:44
+1
1:03
-
+1
4:45
+7
4:59
-
-
+
1:37
8128360%0.56
17.
[9226-3] MIPT Unknown (Голованов, Киян, Савинов)
+1
0:19
-
+1
0:10
+
2:12
+1
1:35
-2
4:59
+1
4:52
+7
1:47
+13
4:03
-
+2
0:51
8147276%0.55
18.
[9243-3] MIPT Ababahalamaha (Бабанин, Дмитриев, Останин)
+
0:07
-
+
0:10
+2
2:56
+1
0:34
+10
4:55
+
4:35
+4
3:07
-2
4:58
-
+2
2:07
8149470%0.55
19.
EPFL Wroclaw Smurfs : Bartlomiej Dudek, Maciej Duleba, Mateusz Golebiewski
+1
0:46
-
+
0:22
+
1:11
+
0:45
-
+4
4:56
+6
2:53
+6
4:36
-
+5
2:57
8154973%0.55
20.
Kyiv NU Frogs: Zdomsky, Zinchenko, Shevchuk
+
0:07
-
+
0:14
+6
2:21
+
0:46
+17
4:39
-
+13
2:34
+1
4:05
-
+
0:56
8168582%0.55
21.
SPbSU Trawa (Пышкин, Соколов)
+
0:08
-
+
0:13
-1
4:54
+1
0:27
+
2:35
+
3:25
+
1:20
-
-
+1
2:02
765322%0.53
22.
Ural FU Happy Crocodiles (Borozdin, Permyakov, Kungurtsev)
+
0:12
-
+
0:17
+
2:32
+
0:46
-
+
2:48
+
3:46
-
-
+
1:23
77070%0.50
23.
SPbSU Silver Marriage (Гуликов, Логунов, Рязанов)
+
0:17
-4
4:59
+
0:25
+1
2:03
+
0:37
-
+
4:48
+
1:06
-
-
+
2:32
773012%0.50
24.
XZ Team: Fetisov, Isenbaev, Rakhov
+
0:28
+
0:26
+
0:43
-
+2
3:41
-13
4:58
+
2:15
+6
1:51
-
-12
4:59
+1
0:07
775456%0.54
25.
Moscow IPT Mikhael Team : Tikhomirov Mikhail
+
0:06
-
+
0:11
+1
1:41
+
0:23
+5
2:51
-
+4
2:13
-1
3:26
-
+2
1:12
776063%0.50
26.
SPb SU 37 (Кузьмина, Воронецкий, Крачун)
+
0:42
-
+
0:29
+2
2:57
+1
1:07
-
+
3:23
+5
1:55
-
-
+
0:46
784153%0.50
27.
[9239-5] MIPT Jinotega (Жук, Иващенко, Семенов)
+
0:09
-
+
0:36
+
2:36
+1
1:32
+1
4:10
-
+5
2:01
-4
4:58
-
+1
1:07
789353%0.50
28.
ETH Zurich Sub-ETHa : Martin Raszyk, Andrei Pârvu, Daniel Graf
+
0:13
-
+
0:25
+5
1:25
+1
0:36
-
+1
3:41
+3
4:45
-
-
+1
2:30
7103961%0.50
29.
kyiv15
+
0:07
-
+
0:13
+
0:44
+3
0:45
-
-
+10
2:33
+8
4:28
-
+4
1:51
7114478%0.50
30.
Moscow IPT The Moon : Kuzmichev Dmitriy, Pershakov Nikolay, Surin Mikhail
+
0:15
-
+
0:20
+
1:11
+1
0:43
-
-
+10
4:41
+7
3:41
-
+9
3:20
7139479%0.50
31.
[9239-10] SCH_Moscow СУНЦ + Интеллектуал (Ипатов, Макеев, Горбунов)
+
0:19
-
+
0:15
+
0:48
+1
0:50
+1
1:51
-
-
+
2:16
-
-13
4:59
642125%0.50
32.
[9243-5] MSU Tiramisu (Волнов, Дойков, Шаповалов)
+
0:31
-
+
0:10
+
2:23
+
0:24
-
-
+
3:36
-4
4:06
-
+1
1:17
652414%0.44
33.
[9246-3] MIPT The Sun (Машрабов, Чебанов, Рухович)
+1
0:13
-
+
0:09
+
2:10
+1
0:48
-
-
+2
1:28
-
-1
4:50
+4
2:37
660857%0.44
34.
SPb SU First Ascent (Макаров, Савченков, Малиновский)
+1
0:43
-
+
0:35
+
3:30
+
0:47
+4
2:33
-3
4:59
+1
1:07
-
-
-5
4:56
667850%0.47
35.
Ural FU Dandelion (Danilyuk, Merkurev, Sivukhin)
+
0:18
-
+
0:22
+2
2:57
+
0:38
-
-
+4
3:00
-
-
+1
1:48
668553%0.44
36.
Belarusian SUIR #1: Solovyov, Volcheck, Sobol
+
0:28
-
+
0:13
+
1:50
+
0:43
-
-
+8
3:53
-
-
+1
1:31
670060%0.44
37.
Take chance: Dhananjoy, Mahbub, Nafis
+
0:14
-
+
0:08
+5
3:11
+1
0:40
-
-
-8
4:59
+2
3:40
-
+
1:38
673457%0.46
38.
Saratov SU 2: Frolov, Los, Svechnikov
+
0:30
-
+
0:19
+1
2:39
+
0:55
-2
4:54
-
+6
2:15
-3
4:52
-
+1
3:02
674257%0.44
39.
Novosibirsk SU 4: Vishnevsky, Viktorov, Smirnov
+
0:14
-
+
0:18
+1
2:04
+
0:55
-
-
+10
4:20
-
-
+1
1:20
679366%0.44
40.
BelarusianSU2 Air Penguins Sokol, Polievits, Sheftelevich
+
0:27
-
+
0:17
+1
1:34
+
0:52
+7
3:11
-
+5
3:56
-4
4:43
-
-
688068%0.47
41.
Tbilisi FreeUni Halloween xor Christmas: Giorgi Guliashvili, Tornike Mandzulashvili, Nikoloz Svanidze
+
0:16
-
+
0:10
-9
4:59
+
1:04
+
3:05
-
+23
4:24
-
+
4:51
-
6129279%0.52
42.
SPb SU: Even Three is Odd (Ершов, Мамаев, Холмогоров) (1к)
+
0:13
-
+
0:33
-12
4:59
+
0:29
-
-
+1
0:58
-
-
+3
3:22
541744%0.39
43.
VNTU_[wRabbits] : Mykhailo Granik, Oleh Morfiianets, Yuriy Shmerchuk
+
0:13
-
+
0:19
+
3:10
+1
0:47
-
-
-12
4:59
-
-
+1
1:48
542128%0.38
44.
Perm SU Meat in the Middle: Ankudinov, Lizunov, Tsaplin
+
0:15
-
+
0:05
-
+
0:39
+4
1:39
-
-
-
-
+3
3:13
549258%0.41
45.
Ой, всё! (Романова, Мягков, Куликов) (шк)
+
0:19
-
+
0:29
-14
4:55
+
0:51
-
-
+
2:08
-1
1:30
-
+5
2:59
550950%0.39
46.
Kazan FU Cesium
+1
0:24
-
+
0:41
+2
3:15
+
0:35
-
-
-16
4:59
-
-
+1
2:30
552644%0.38
47.
[9245-3] MIPT NBSP (Смирнов, Уваров, Турбин)
+
0:14
-
+
0:20
-8
4:56
+
0:49
-
-
+
4:00
-
-
+2
2:53
553828%0.39
48.
Baltic old: Kusas, Vihrov, Sakenas
+1
0:37
-
+
0:12
+
3:51
+
1:01
-
-
-7
4:58
-
-
+2
2:44
556637%0.38
49.
[9241-2] HSE #1 (Сайранов, Мокрий, Трофимов)
+
0:10
-
+
0:18
-2
4:29
+
0:29
+7
3:35
-
-
-
-
+3
2:09
560366%0.41
50.
BelarusianSU5: Nalivaiko, Satanevski, Trukhanovich
+
0:28
-
+
0:16
-9
3:32
+2
1:28
-
-
+4
4:18
-
-
+3
1:38
567064%0.39
51.
[9226-1] MAI #1 (Белоусов, Журавлёв, Сафронов)
+
0:17
-
+
0:30
+4
1:46
+
1:22
-
-
+6
4:08
-
-
-10
4:59
568566%0.40
52.
Tbilisi Freeuni XX: Giorgi Saghinadze, Nika Tsimakuridze, Gigi Pataria
+1
0:41
-
+
0:33
+
4:17
+1
0:30
-
-
-34
4:58
-
-
+4
3:41
570454%0.38
53.
Novosibirsk SU 2: Andreenko, Zaytcev
+1
0:19
-
+
0:10
-11
4:59
+
0:31
-
-
+5
3:50
-
-
+8
3:09
576273%0.39
54.
Belarusian SU4: Iljin, Bobrov, Pavlovich
+2
0:37
-
+3
0:24
-1
2:07
+
0:57
-
-
+2
3:18
-
-
+2
4:52
578964%0.39
55.
Novosibirsk SU 3 (Malykh, Ilyin, Isachenko)
+1
0:39
-
+
0:50
+2
3:41
+1
0:45
-
-
-16
4:59
-
-
+7
4:25
584268%0.38
56.
DoCtors (Chaparov, Popa, Antonescu)
+
0:13
-
+
0:24
+3
4:05
+
3:00
-
-
-7
4:59
-
-
+9
2:43
586770%0.38
57.
[9226-2] MAI #9 (Григорьев, Мингалёв, Ющенко Тимофей)
+3
1:58
-
+
0:44
+1
3:25
+2
0:38
-
-
-11
4:59
-
-
+3
4:52
588064%0.38
58.
Kant FU #2: Koblyk, Balobanov, Mosyagin
+
0:40
-
+
0:29
+
2:35
+
1:01
-
-
-
-
-
+17
4:55
592077%0.38
59.
[9244-7] MIPT H1 (Кульков, Городницкий, Федоряка)
+
0:08
-1
4:52
+1
1:21
-3
4:16
+
0:40
-1
4:54
-1
4:59
+30
3:40
-1
4:56
-1
4:57
+2
2:04
5113686%0.39
60.
Kazakh-British TU ACube Fanclub: Almakhan, Aitbayev, Utkelbayev
+1
0:44
-
+1
3:06
+1
1:29
+2
4:07
+21
3:31
-
-
-
-
-6
4:59
5130083%0.42
61.
[9241-4] MISiS-0 (Овчинкин, Лопухов, Муковозов)
+
0:15
-
+
0:22
-7
4:32
+
0:31
-
-
-
-2
3:04
-
+
1:17
41470%0.30
62.
Ural FU: Kuchumov Ilia
+
0:18
-
+
0:11
+1
1:36
+
1:09
-
-
-
-
-
-
421620%0.31
63.
SU ESPC 3: Dobrikov, Gasilov, Yakovlev
+
0:45
-
+
1:05
-2
3:21
+
0:31
-
-
-29
4:16
-
-
+
1:20
42240%0.30
64.
Tyumen SOGU 1: Q_Qruza team
+1
0:20
-
+
0:26
-9
2:42
+1
1:01
-
-
-7
4:19
-
-
+
1:30
423833%0.30
65.
[9243-2] HSE We_love_Polina (Калашников, Рябушев, Сабянин)
+1
0:25
-
+
0:23
+1
1:54
+1
1:09
-
-
-
-
-
-7
4:55
429442%0.31
66.
Novosibirsk SU: Lemmings (Dudin, Kishkanova, Taranov)
+
0:24
-
+
0:13
-7
4:59
+1
2:04
-
-
-1
2:29
-
-
+1
1:34
429733%0.30
67.
[9243-4] MISIS-1 (Чернов, Булатов, Скорюкина)
+1
0:38
-
+
0:23
-3
2:37
+
0:51
-
-
-13
4:59
-
-
+
3:14
432820%0.30
68.
KhNURE_United: Balganbaiev Sergii, Driuk Oleksandr
+
0:16
-
+
0:29
+1
3:27
+
1:00
-
-
-
-
-
-15
4:58
433320%0.31
69.
KhG №47 [Aslandukov, Shanin]
+
0:32
-
+1
1:04
+1
2:46
+
1:25
-
-
-24
4:59
-
-
-
438933%0.31
70.
[9239-7] MISiS-3 (Савельев, Петрова, Тропин)
+
0:16
-
+
0:28
-
+
1:07
-
-
+4
3:16
-
-
-
438950%0.32
71.
SPbSU Red Pandas (Пьянков, Плоткин, Никулин)
+1
1:34
-
+
0:32
-2
4:05
+
0:42
-
-
-13
4:53
-
-
+4
2:11
440055%0.30
72.
Latvia U VAN: Larka, Klevickis, Petersons
+
0:40
-
+
0:29
-
+
1:01
-
-
-8
4:59
-
-
+5
3:02
441355%0.30
73.
[9244-10] MSU Elemental team (Купляков, Лахтанов)
+
0:35
-
+
0:43
+1
3:52
+
1:24
-
-
-16
4:57
-
-
-7
4:13
441620%0.31
74.
[9239-8] MSU Nday (Агуленко, Адимов, Морозов)
+2
0:35
-
+
0:14
+4
2:19
+2
1:18
-
-
-2
4:59
-
-
-4
4:50
442766%0.31
75.
Tbilisi SU Orni : Zhani Baramidze, Giorgi Dzamashvili, Davit Tskhondia
+1
1:03
-
+1
0:37
-
+
1:54
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:40
443642%0.30
76.
[9244-2] HSE::Random_Shuffle (Зетилов, Белов, Александров)
+
0:45
-
+
0:37
-4
4:56
+1
0:24
-
-
-
-
-1
3:08
+6
3:11
443963%0.30
77.
Izhevsk STU Plushki: Filimonov; Bulatov; Tatarinov
+
0:17
-2
0:31
+
0:33
-
+2
1:08
-
+
4:40
-2
4:58
-
-
-13
3:42
443933%0.35
78.
[9242-1] MIET n-p-n (Матрохин, Цыганов, Жеглов)
+
0:21
-
+
0:41
-
+1
1:08
-
-
-
-
-
+3
3:49
444050%0.30
79.
[9242-3] HSE Mostly Harmless (Бурков, Пособин, Чупрун)
+2
1:19
-
+1
0:49
-3
4:57
+1
1:26
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:22
445755%0.30
80.
TUIT Urgench Branch#0(Azat Yusupov)
+
0:14
-
+
0:28
+6
4:11
+
1:20
-
-
-
-
-
-
449460%0.31
81.
SPb AU: StackOverFlower (Бугакова, Кравченко, Третьякова) (вк)
+
0:26
-
+2
0:37
+1
4:07
+2
1:53
-
-
-7
4:59
-
-
-
452455%0.31
82.
South Ural SU: Vasilenko, Abdrashitov, Avetyan
+
0:25
-
+
0:39
-
+
1:03
-
-
-
-
-
+7
4:35
454363%0.30
83.
ETH Zurich std mess : Johannes Kapfhammer, Timon Gehr
+
0:30
-
+
0:22
+9
4:53
+
0:34
-
-
-1
0:16
-
-
-2
4:51
456169%0.31
84.
Sch. Tbilisi Tbilisi Demireli-Mziuri 1 : Skhirtladze Giorgi, Chkhaidze Nugzar, Losaberidze Nika
+
0:20
-
+2
0:31
+4
4:25
+
2:31
-
-
-30
4:59
-
-
-
458860%0.31
85.
Tbilisi UG_2 : Omsarashvili Solomon, Noniashvili Shota, Phonia Klara
+1
2:04
-
+
2:33
+1
2:30
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:00
464833%0.42
86.
Novosibirsk SU : Matveev, Mameev, Ryzakov
+2
1:03
-
+3
1:50
-3
4:57
+
1:22
-
-
-5
4:36
-
-
+5
3:20
465671%0.30
87.
ONPU_Compote: Maxim Molchanov, Oleksii Kholovchuk
+2
2:20
-
+2
2:13
+
4:44
+3
1:30
-
-
-32
4:23
-
-
-
478863%0.31
88.
[9241-5] MSU Sailor Moon (Мерцалов, Мартынов, Хачатрян)
+1
0:15
-
+
0:23
-2
4:40
+
0:41
-
-
-
-6
3:23
-
-8
4:58
310025%0.18
89.
Tbilisi Freeuni Dradada: Giorgi Nishnianidze, Irakli Margvelashvili, Alexandr Azizyan
+
0:16
-
+
0:33
-
+
1:03
-
-
-
-
-
-
31130%0.18
90.
SPb ITMO University: Semenov, Yakovleva
+
0:18
-
+
0:10
-
+
1:25
-
-
-3
2:17
-
-
-8
4:59
31140%0.18
91.
Sch. Tbilisi Komarovi-Mziuri 1 : Machaidze Elene, Tskhovrebovi Aleksandre, Sarchimelia Levan
+
0:31
-
+
0:25
-11
3:58
+
0:58
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:59
31160%0.18
92.
Mordovia SU #1: Yunovich, Oreshin, Lapshina
+
0:23
-
+1
0:25
-1
2:31
+
0:50
-
-
-
-
-
-18
4:24
311925%0.18
93.
[9244-5] PetrSU 1 (Ермишин, Краснов, Старков)
+
0:30
-
+
0:25
-2
4:49
+
1:06
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:58
31230%0.18
94.
SCH_Kaliningrad_23: Vinnichenko
+
0:21
-
+
0:38
-6
3:18
+
1:04
-
-
-
-
-
-
31240%0.18
95.
Tbilisi SU Scadoosh: Zurab Kutzia, Nikoloz Gabisonia, Beqa Barbaqadze
+1
0:42
-
+
0:47
-2
3:33
+
0:35
-
-
-4
2:10
-
-
-3
4:57
314425%0.18
96.
KhNU_ACM: Oleg Kashtanov, Sergii Lischuk, Volodymyr Dytynyuk
+
0:34
-
+
0:52
-5
4:56
+
1:00
-
-
-
-
-
-3
2:29
31480%0.18
97.
texasu01: Evgenii Balai
+
0:46
-
+
0:23
-
+1
1:16
-
-
-
-
-
-2
3:44
316625%0.18
98.
[9246-2] MAI #8 (Данилычев, Ильвохин, Торцев)
+
0:34
-
+
1:04
-7
4:59
+
1:28
-
-
-
-
-
-
31880%0.18
99.
Damagedit (Фарутин, Василенко, Купоросов) (шк)
+1
1:03
-
+
0:27
-
+1
0:57
-
-
-3
4:04
-
-
-
318840%0.18
100.
ETH Zurich Test (please ignore) :  Jerome Dohrau, Lorenz Breidenbach, Elias Sprengel
+
0:32
-
+
1:20
-4
4:57
+
1:16
-
-
-
-
-
-
31890%0.18
101.
Tbilisi SU aaaahh... Wire: Nodar Ambroladze, Zurab Isakadze
+
0:41
-
+3
0:27
-1
4:05
+
1:05
-
-
-14
3:24
-
-
-1
2:51
319450%0.18
102.
Izhevsk STU mimblewimble: Naimushin; Poskrebyshev; Sutygin
+
0:43
-
+
0:39
-5
4:58
+3
1:14
-
-
-
-
-
-7
4:51
321750%0.18
103.
[9244-9] MISiS-2 (Разумный, Пискевич, Кодосов)
+1
1:06
-
+
0:49
-8
3:48
+
1:23
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:50
321925%0.18
104.
ЖирныйНя228 (Сомов, Михайлов, Безбородов) (шк)
+
0:27
-
+
0:08
-
+7
0:44
-
-
-63
4:58
-
-
-5
4:48
322070%0.18
105.
Tbilisi Freeuni X2: Archil Sayevarashvili, Mariam Bezhashvili, Vakhtang Tabatadze
+
0:25
-
+1
1:01
-3
4:17
+3
0:53
-
-
-
-
-
-4
3:37
322057%0.18
106.
Tbilisi Freeuni X3: Nika Doghonadze, Revas Shalikashvili, Nika Chkhartishvili
+
0:44
-
+
1:24
-2
4:18
+
1:43
-
-
-
-
-
-
32310%0.18
107.
пассивные суслики (Свиридов, Серикова, фёдоров) (шк)
+1
0:46
-
+1
1:00
-
+1
1:12
-
-
-10
4:59
-
-
-
323950%0.18
108.
Tbilisi SU SAPA : Giorgi Rukhaia, Natalia Nebulishvili
+1
0:33
-
+
1:45
-
+
1:26
-
-
-
-
-
-7
4:53
324625%0.18
109.
Tbilisi SU Panda : Doliashvili Mariam, Doliashvili Natia , Chikvinidze Sopio
+2
0:41
-
+
1:27
-3
4:31
+
1:19
-
-
-1
1:59
-
-
-
324840%0.18
110.
VNTU:Step-by-step: Yevgen Shcherbyna, Sergiy Charikov, Sasha Goncharuk
+
1:02
-
+
1:37
-10
4:58
+2
1:03
-
-
-
-
-
-
326340%0.18
111.
VNTU_Destructor: Bohdan Stakhov, Oleh Iavorovych, Petro Havrylyuk
+
1:14
-1
3:59
+
1:25
-4
2:41
+
1:45
-
-1
4:00
-11
4:59
-
-
-
32640%0.18
112.
Tbilisi SU Room 404: Avtandil Goqadze, Giorgi Javakhadze
+
0:58
-
+
1:34
-
+
2:08
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:15
32810%0.18
113.
Sch. Tbilisi Komarovi 1 : Gamezardashvili Vano, Gamezardashvili Bakar, Khokhiashvili Sandro
+1
0:35
-
+
1:50
-7
4:05
+1
1:36
-
-
-18
4:23
-
-
-
328340%0.18
114.
Сосисочная вечеринка (Неред, Брыгин, Николаев) (вк)
+
0:14
-
+1
1:50
-
+3
1:37
-
-
-9
3:20
-
-
-
330257%0.18
115.
1980 (Казаков, Кучкаров, Малых)
+1
0:59
-
+
1:35
-
+2
1:29
-
-
-5
2:59
-
-
-2
4:11
330450%0.18
116.
Tbilisi Freeuni X1: Mamuka Sakhelashvili, Tornike Abuladze
+
0:40
-
+
0:57
-
+4
2:14
-
-
-5
4:15
-
-
-
331157%0.18
117.
[9243-1] РЕЗЕРВ ( , , )
+2
1:27
-
+
1:49
-
+
1:25
-
-
-12
4:58
-
-
-
332240%0.18
118.
Baku Qafqaz U 1 : Valiyev Mahammad, Ahmadov Elmi, Hajiyev Tabriz
+3
0:37
-
+2
1:42
-
+
1:57
-
-
-
-
-
-4
3:38
335662%0.18
119.
[9239-1] MAI #12 (Алейников, Зайцев, Степанов)
+1
0:42
-
+
3:49
-
+
1:21
-
-
-18
3:04
-
-
-
337425%0.18
120.
[9246-4] MSTUCA#1 (Дзерин, Беляев, Сивашёв)
+2
0:43
-1
1:25
+2
1:46
-4
4:20
+
2:39
-
-
-
-
-
-9
4:40
338957%0.18
121.
[9244-8] MISiS_4 (Чернышова, Манжиков, Шутов)
+2
1:37
-
+2
2:16
-3
3:12
+
1:55
-
-
-
-
-
-10
4:53
342857%0.18
122.
VNTU_[rWabbits]: Tetiana Polhul, Volodymyr Popenko, Yevheniia Zelenska
+1
1:10
-
+2
2:38
-5
4:59
+1
2:19
-
-
-
-
-
-
344857%0.18
123.
Kharkiv Aroma : Roman Vasilets, Asya Komisarova
+
1:12
-
+
2:03
-
+4
4:37
-
-
-
-
-
-
355457%0.18
124.
KhNUE_Infinity: Valery Konstantiov, Vladimir Kovtun, Alexandr Narbut
+6
2:40
-
+2
1:47
-2
3:42
+
2:10
-
-
-
-
-
-
355872%0.18
125.
Курсач горит (Ефремов, Комаров, Моисеенко)
+4
2:22
-
+
2:11
-2
4:58
+
3:32
-
-
-2
4:57
-
-
-
356657%0.18
126.
[9227-3] MISiS 8 (Гладков, Бутырин, Акользина)
+4
3:08
-
+
0:44
-
+7
2:32
-
-
-1
2:24
-
-
-
360678%0.18
127.
[9242-2] MAI #2 (Фадеев, Дорохов, Немиров)
+1
2:29
-
+
3:25
-
+3
3:01
-
-
-
-
-
-
361557%0.18
128.
Tbilisi UG_1 : Kvikvinia Roman, Bakhtadze Alexsi, Bakradze Saba
+2
3:04
-
+
3:07
-
+
3:25
-
-
-
-
-
-
361640%0.18
129.
Sch. Tbilisi Komarovi-Mziuri 2 : Korkotashvili Dimitri, Korkotashvili Tamar, Kapanadze Ioane
+1
1:17
-
+2
3:35
-
+6
2:47
-
-
-
-
-
-
364075%0.18
130.
Hardcore predicate (Вакушкин, Иконникова)
+10
3:13
-
+
2:34
-
+
1:40
-
-
-18
4:25
-
-
-
364876%0.18
131.
Kazakh-British TU 2: Amanov, Aitzhan, Zhusupov
+
0:51
-
+1
1:43
-
+13
3:57
-
-
-
-
-
-
367282%0.18
132.
[9245-2] MISiS-7 (Пантелеева, Ситкин, Данилов)
+
0:22
-
+1
1:26
-1
4:28
+14
4:49
-
-
-1
4:59
-
-
-
369883%0.18
133.
Tbilisi Freeuni X4: Nika Beridze, Andro Kasrashvili, Mikheil Margiani
+6
2:18
-
+1
2:20
-
+3
3:42
-
-
-16
4:49
-
-
-
370176%0.18
134.
[9246-1] MAI #11 (Макаров, Рик, Якименко)
+2
3:16
-
+3
3:58
-
+
2:57
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:59
371262%0.18
135.
Sch. Kutaisi 41-1 : Bukhnikashvili Lasha, Bagdavadze George, Tsutskhashvili Bakur
+2
2:13
-1
4:57
+2
0:59
-35
4:59
+10
4:24
-2
4:07
-2
4:55
-17
1:39
-1
4:55
-2
4:57
-
373782%0.18
136.
Tbilisi SANGU 1 : Barnabishvili Sandro, Mosulishvili Giorgi, Khundzakishvili Giorgi
+2
1:45
-
+2
4:45
-
+3
3:54
-
-
-
-
-
-
376670%0.18
137.
23 (Иванова, Балабаева) (1к)
+
0:46
-
+6
4:01
-
+10
3:37
-
-
-7
4:58
-
-
-
382584%0.18
138.
Tbilisi SU Limitless: Beka Modrekiladze, Papuna Mishvidze, Bichiko Chelidze
+7
4:03
-
+1
4:27
-
+2
2:13
-
-
-
-
-
-
384376%0.18
139.
Беда (Маршалкин, Хворов)
+3
2:39
-
+
4:35
-
+12
3:43
-
-
-3
4:06
-
-
-
395883%0.18
140.
Georgian TU 1 : Darchiashvili Giorgi, Darchiashvili Nodar, Mikeladze Ushangi
+
0:16
-
+
0:59
-
-4
1:49
-
-
-
-
-
-
2750%0.17
141.
[9245-4] MAI #6 (Заболотний, Коренев, Чистяков)
+
0:33
-
+
1:35
-
-3
3:08
-
-
-
-
-
-
21290%0.17
142.
[9244-3] MAI #15 (Волынкин, Сорокин, Трёхперстов)
+2
0:53
-
+
1:26
-
-6
4:03
-
-
-2
4:39
-
-
-
217950%0.17
143.
JustForFan (Сальников, Мамеев, Агеев)
+
0:50
-
-7
3:51
-
+1
1:56
-
-
-6
4:15
-
-
-
218633%0.16
144.
VNTU_RED: Lishchynskyy Mykola, Mazurok Sergii, Nikolskyi Mykhailo
+
0:50
-
+1
2:06
-1
4:11
-
-
-1
4:48
-35
4:57
-
-
-
219633%0.17
145.
[9242-4] MISiS-06 (Коротков, Кулагин, Романов)
+2
1:06
-
+1
1:42
-
-26
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
-5
4:55
222960%0.17
146.
Tbilisi IBSU_2 : Sakhvadze Nikoloz, Tophuria Irakli
+
1:25
-
-
-3
4:59
+
2:26
-
-
-
-
-
-
22320%0.16
147.
vladislav putin (Кочетов, Смирнов, Мирсаитова) (вк)
+1
1:18
-
-
-
+
2:14
-
-
-34
4:59
-
-
-
223233%0.16
148.
zurich09
+3
2:25
-
-
-
+1
0:55
-
-
-
-
-
-
228166%0.16
149.
FUS-RO-Dah (Дмитриев-Лаппо, Туманова, Буров) (шк)
+2
2:28
-
-1
4:57
-
+2
1:16
-
-
-22
3:59
-
-
-
230466%0.16
150.
[9239-2] MAI #17 (Барковский, Пахомов, Снегирёв)
+2
1:19
-
-4
3:22
-1
4:56
+4
2:06
-
-
-9
4:58
-
-
-
232575%0.16
151.
Tbilisi SANGU 2 : Ghitishvili Tsotne, Bostoghanashvili Natia, Kavtaradze Guga-Giorgi
+2
2:47
-
-
-
+
1:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
232650%0.16
152.
Baku Qafqaz U 2 : Mammadov Rashad, Sarayev Qalib, Allahverdiyev Mahmud
+1
1:16
-
+
4:27
-
-1
4:41
-
-
-
-
-
-
236333%0.17
153.
Tbilisi SU WHATEVER : Giga Chalauri, Giorgi Ghughunishvili, Givi Arabidze
+2
2:06
-
-1
4:29
-
+1
3:37
-
-
-
-
-
-
240460%0.16
154.
Kazan NRTU #2
+
2:18
-
-
-
+1
4:06
-
-
-
-
-
-
240433%0.16
155.
[9239-6] MISiS_5 (Иванов, Блиц, Антонов)
+6
3:25
-
+3
0:43
-1
2:44
-3
4:42
-
-
-
-
-
-
242981%0.17
156.
[9227-4] MAI #14 (Силин, Сукк, Карпович)
-5
4:56
-
+
3:41
-
+4
2:51
-5
4:44
-
-
-
-
-
247366%0.21
157.
Tbilisi IBSU_1 : Gurgenidze Akaki, Kartsidze Dimitri, (Mikadze Irakli
+5
2:52
-
-
-1
4:54
+
3:42
-
-
-
-
-
-
249471%0.16
158.
Baku Odlar Yurdu : Orkhan Dashdamirov, Turan Seyidnurlu
+1
4:28
-1
1:37
+1
4:08
-1
3:36
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
255650%0.17
159.
тонущий ёжик (Беляков, Цителова) (вк)
+6
3:39
-
+1
4:25
-
-5
4:55
-
-
-
-
-
-
262577%0.17
160.
SCH_Tbilisi XX 5 : Pirtskhelani Toma, Adeishvili Niko, Shogiradze Giorgi
-8
4:59
-
-
-
+
1:30
-
-
-
-
-
-
1900%0.20
161.
Tbilisi SU Paradox : William Saakyan, Irakli Papava, Giorgi Tutberidze
+
1:51
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:29
-
-
-
11110%0.12
162.
Tbilisi SU 2 : Kapanadze Ilia, Bukhradze Beka, Gobronidze Iosebi
+3
0:58
-
-2
1:50
-
-35
4:12
-
-
-
-
-
-
111875%0.12
163.
SCH_Tbilisi XX 2
-6
4:15
-
-
-
+
2:11
-
-
-4
3:36
-
-
-
11310%0.20
164.
Sch. Tbilisi Demireli-Mziuri 2 : Kobakhidze-Javakhishvili Tamar, Shengelaia Nikoloz, Kvaghinidze Ekaterine
+1
2:09
-
-1
2:30
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
114950%0.12
165.
[9227-2] MAMI Code Generation Amplifier (Шумейко, Иванов, Вайсман)
+1
2:20
-
-2
3:11
-
-2
2:03
-
-
-
-
-
-
116050%0.12
166.
SCH_Tbilisi XX 4 : Skhirtladze Aleksandre, Borashvili Lekso, Gamkrelidze Zura
-8
4:39
-
-
-
+1
3:34
-
-
-
-
-
-
123450%0.20
167.
TUIT Urgench Branch#5(Hayitov, Otojonov, Sapayev)
+
4:19
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12590%0.12
168.
[9245-1] MAI #10 (Исаев, Пархоменко, Сущенко)
-6
4:19
-
-
-
+2
3:48
-
-
-
-
-
-
126866%0.20
169.
[9241-1] MAI #18 (Носков, Черемисин, Андресов)
-5
4:59
-
-3
3:38
-
+3
3:30
-
-
-
-
-
-
127075%0.20
170.
TUIT Urgench Branch#6(Durdiyev, Nasurlayev, Qurbonov)
+
4:45
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12850%0.12
171.
[9244-6] MAMI LIS (Ганина, Хромая, Зотова)
-
-
-
-
+3
3:54
-
-
-
-
-
-
129475%0.20
172.
[9244-4] MAI #4 (Горюнов, Сухарев, Чеглаков)
+9
2:09
-
-8
4:38
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
130990%0.12
173.
[9244-1] MAI XX ( , , )
+3
4:11
-1
2:52
-2
4:56
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
131175%0.12
174.
Sch. Kutaisi 41-2 : Chumburidze Luka, Shalikiani Nika, Popkhadze Irakli
+7
3:32
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:58
-
-
-
135287%0.12
175.
Azebaijan TU 1 : Abdullayev Tarlan, Mammadzade Ali
+4
4:50
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
137080%0.12
176.
Baku AZ U : Abbaszade Rashid, Gulmammadov Vagif, Hasanli Cavid
+5
4:55
-
-
-1
4:56
-
-
-
-
-1
4:56
-
-
139583%0.12
177.
Azerbaijan TU 2 : Emchiyev Abduxaliq, Rahimova Nargiz
+26
4:56
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
181696%0.12
178-193.
Sch. Tbilisi Komarovi-Mziuri 3 : Modebadze Davit, Mushkudiani Luka, Gogilidze Lasha
-1
1:23
-
-1
2:07
-1
1:14
-15
4:44
-1
2:08
-
-47
4:56
-1
2:07
-
-
000%0.00
178-193.
Tbilisi SU 8 : Giorgi Gachechiladze, Guja Babunashvili, Nika Sanaia
-10
4:38
-
-
-
-4
3:33
-
-
-39
3:07
-
-
-
000%0.00
178-193.
onlyHeap (Лычков) (вк)
-31
4:42
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
178-193.
SCH_Tbilisi XX 1 : Mukhiguli Mikheil, Salia Nika, Kharabadze Aleksandre
-14
4:36
-
-
-2
3:24
-7
4:40
-
-
-5
4:57
-
-
-
000%0.00
178-193.
[9226-4] MSTUCA-X (Новичков, Чепцов, Струков)
-6
4:58
-
-
-
-
-3
2:30
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
178-193.
Baku ADA U : Isgandarli Shahnur, Aghjayev Emil, Rzayev Aydin
-3
4:50
-
-2
1:09
-
-
-
-
-4
2:44
-
-
-
000%0.00
178-193.
Tbilisi SU XY: Lominashvili Goderdzi, Dolidze Rati
-6
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
178-193.
Tbilisi IBSU_4 : Bagdavadze Tamaz, Mamulashvili Anton, Merabov Alexander
-
-
-
-5
4:52
-
-
-
-1
4:35
-
-
-
000%0.00
178-193.
sofia60
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
2:17
000%0.00
178-193.
[9245-5] MSUCA #2 (Фролов, Абушаев, Иванкин)
-
-
-
-
-4
3:52
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
178-193.
Georgian TU 2 : Sirbiladze Davit, Varamashvili Davit, Natenadze Tariel
-
-2
3:58
-
-
-
-1
4:14
-
-1
4:58
-
-
-
000%0.00
178-193.
baku41
-
-
-
-
-
-1
3:15
-
-1
3:50
-
-
-
000%0.00
178-193.
Baku Qafqaz U 11: Rashad Mammadov, Qalib Sarayev, Eldar Hasanov
-1
0:41
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
178-193.
Tbilisi IBSU_3 : Amashukeli Lasha, Avanashvili Shalva,Morchiladze Anri
-1
1:01
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
178-193.
Tbilisi SU X1: Giorgi Fafakerashvili, Elene Gabelaia, Giorgi Svanadze
-1
0:47
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
178-193.
Tbilisi SU Organizers : Nugzar Chankvetadze, Aslan Gurbanovi, Irina Kazaryan
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
Submits sent:47825249406451152491016113364153390
Accepted:170
(35%)
6
(24%)
149
(59%)
60
(14%)
155
(34%)
26
(17%)
25
(51%)
48
(4%)
19
(16%)
6
(16%)
68
(16%)
732
(21%)
Dirt:196
(53%)
4
(40%)
66
(30%)
84
(58%)
181
(53%)
86
(76%)
16
(39%)
211
(81%)
56
(74%)
13
(68%)
151
(68%)
1064
(59%)