XV Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev. Grand Prix of East and West, Div 1.

Last success: 04:59:58, SPb ITMO University 3 (Збань, Подтёлкин, Белоногов), problem H
Last submit: 04:59:58, SPb ITMO University 3 (Збань, Подтёлкин, Белоногов), problem H

PlaceTeam nameA
88/172
B
67/147
C
83/227
D
2/26
E
18/96
F
16/149
G
43/114
H
16/88
I
2/6
J
25/140
K
96/124
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
Petr Team: Mitrichev
+
0:42
+2
1:11
+
0:33
-
+
3:56
+
2:48
+
1:33
+2
4:59
+
3:28
+
2:16
+
0:06
10137628%0.53
2.
Moscow SU SG: Dubinin, Mokin, Shapovalov
+1
0:50
+
0:36
+
1:09
+2
2:00
+3
2:47
+2
4:09
+
1:27
+1
4:24
-
+
4:52
+
0:18
10153747%0.53
3.
Moscow SU Trinity: Akhmedov, Gorbunov, Shlyunkin
+
1:24
+
0:28
+
2:23
-3
4:52
+1
1:47
+3
1:59
+
2:39
+2
4:27
+2
3:15
+2
4:07
+
0:09
10156350%0.53
4.
SPb ITMO University 1 (Минаев, Васильев, Короткевич)
+
0:35
+
0:08
+
0:23
+1
3:54
-
+3
2:22
+
0:47
+
1:27
-
+2
2:30
+
0:03
985340%0.50
5.
Zhukov Team: Gimadeev, Verkhoglyadov, Zhukov
+
0:48
+1
0:31
+
0:20
-3
4:58
-
+1
1:20
+1
2:09
+1
2:44
-
+3
3:41
+
0:07
884346%0.43
6.
Shanghai Jiao Tong U: Dracrays(Wenhan Huang,Yanpei Liu, Jun Ma)
+
1:23
+
0:30
+
0:45
-
+
1:36
+5
4:15
+
2:00
-3
4:59
-
+
3:39
+
0:04
895538%0.43
7.
japan00 Soejima
+1
1:02
+1
0:28
+1
0:39
-
+2
3:26
+
4:08
+2
1:43
+
2:09
-
-
+
0:13
897246%0.44
8.
Nizhny Novgorod SU: Epifanov, Kalinin, Krivonosov
+1
0:43
+
0:18
+1
1:02
-
+2
3:52
+2
2:47
+1
1:38
+
3:36
-2
4:59
-
+
0:05
898446%0.44
9.
Moscow SU Tapirs (Омельяненко, Пядеркин, Евстропов)
+1
1:20
+
2:09
+2
0:55
-
+
1:52
-3
4:58
+
2:01
+
3:20
-
+1
3:32
+
0:04
899733%0.43
10.
Kyiv NU Frogs: Zdomsky, Zinchenko, Shevchuk
+2
1:12
+1
0:33
+
1:04
-
-11
4:59
+
3:24
+
2:21
+1
4:31
-
+2
2:18
+
0:09
8105642%0.43
11.
Moscow IPT Unknown: Golovanov, Kiyan, Savinov
+
0:23
+
0:36
+
0:55
-
+2
2:25
+
3:33
+
3:06
-1
3:49
-
+8
4:08
+2
0:04
8115260%0.43
12.
Ural FU Dandelion (Данилюк, Сивухин, Меркурьев)
+
0:30
+
0:29
+2
1:33
-
+4
4:41
+4
4:59
+
1:11
-2
4:55
-
+1
3:39
+
0:03
8124957%0.43
13.
SPb ITMO University 2 (Смыкалов, Бардашевич, Ковшаров)
+2
0:44
+1
1:09
+
1:01
-
+5
3:02
-1
4:33
+
3:49
+5
3:50
-
+2
2:54
+
0:06
8129865%0.43
14.
*Moscow IPT: Tikhomirov
+
0:34
+
0:15
+1
0:57
-
+
1:23
+1
2:29
+2
1:43
-
-
-6
4:51
+
0:18
754336%0.39
15.
Tsinghua U: ThinkingBear(Mingda Qiao, Jie Xu, Dingli Yu)
+
1:19
+
0:16
+2
0:44
-
+
2:28
-10
4:53
+
1:00
-2
4:42
-
+
3:33
+
0:01
760422%0.38
16.
XZ Team: Fetisov, Isenbaev, Rakhov
+
0:28
+
0:26
+
0:43
-
+2
3:41
-13
4:58
+
2:15
+6
1:51
-
-12
4:59
+1
0:07
775456%0.39
17.
Chalyshev, Kolupaev
+1
0:31
+1
1:10
+1
1:29
-
+
3:38
+2
2:58
+
2:47
-2
4:14
-
-1
4:49
+2
0:13
791050%0.39
18.
LNU Penguins: Bilyi, Herasymiv, Pryshchenko
+
0:40
+
0:28
+
1:01
-
-
-6
4:57
+
1:42
+
4:46
-
+6
4:27
+
0:12
791946%0.38
19.
Moscow IPT NBSP: Smirnov, Turbin, Uvarov
+
1:00
+2
1:17
+1
0:33
-
-
+1
2:22
+
2:31
-
-
+4
4:58
+
0:07
793153%0.38
20.
MIPT Jinotega (Иващенко, Жук, Семенов)
+
0:30
+1
1:30
+1
1:18
-
+
3:19
-8
4:58
+1
4:36
+
3:53
-
-
+
0:05
797530%0.39
21.
Fudan U: KuroRekishi(Yanming Liu, Haoming Xing, Yue Yang)
+1
0:36
+1
0:47
+
1:15
-
+10
4:05
-11
4:58
+1
2:18
-
-
+
4:47
+
0:03
7109365%0.38
22.
SPb ITMO University 3 (Збань, Подтёлкин, Белоногов)
+2
1:10
+
1:54
+2
1:36
-
-
+4
4:00
+
3:21
+
4:59
-
-8
4:06
+
0:03
7118653%0.39
23.
Peking U: Valkyrie(Chao Li, Di Wang, Zhengkai Wu)
+1
1:03
+
0:39
+
0:20
-
-10
4:59
-6
4:58
+
1:48
-
-
+1
1:51
+
0:00
638425%0.30
24.
Kyiv NU Flawless:
+2
1:09
+
0:27
+
0:57
-
-
-13
4:58
+1
0:50
-5
4:50
-
+3
2:12
+
0:03
646150%0.30
25.
SPb SU Even Three is Odd (Мамаев, Холмогоров, Ершов)
+1
1:38
+1
1:04
+1
0:32
-
+
2:41
-9
4:59
+
2:04
-1
2:56
-
-
+
0:07
654833%0.31
26.
Zagreb U: Glavina, Katanic, Matula
+
0:30
+
1:01
+1
0:46
-
-
-1
3:24
+3
2:10
-1
3:07
-
+2
2:45
+
0:11
656450%0.30
27.
SPb ITMO University place your ad here: Corchagin, Nigmatullin, Yakutov
+2
1:13
+
0:19
+3
1:26
-
-
-3
4:52
+1
1:45
-1
3:54
-
+1
2:51
+
0:04
660153%0.30
28.
SPb AU Nibbler (Акимов, Служаев, Карпов)
+1
1:02
+
1:14
+
1:52
-
-3
4:56
-6
4:58
+
2:23
+
3:14
-
-
+
0:05
661114%0.32
29.
University of ESTC: MonaLisa(Weiping Lin, Penghui Qi, Ke Xiao)
+
0:55
+
0:29
+
0:51
-1
1:32
-7
4:53
-
+1
3:25
-
-
+2
3:54
+
0:04
664133%0.30
30.
MIPT The Moon (Сурин, Першаков, Кузьмичев)
+1
0:56
+
1:12
+
1:37
-
-
-
+
2:27
-1
3:04
-
+2
4:48
+
0:09
673233%0.30
31.
HSE 1 (Сайранов, Мокрий, Трофимов)
+
0:31
+
2:08
+
2:58
-
-
-1
4:43
+
3:46
-2
4:04
-
+4
1:28
+
0:09
674340%0.30
32.
SPb SU is a ball (Сайфутдинов, Симонов, Гордеев)
+
0:57
+
1:03
+
1:23
-
-4
4:58
+5
4:45
+
2:37
-
-
-
+
0:10
675745%0.32
33.
Perm SU Meat In The Mirror (Цаплин, Анкудинов, Лизунов)
+
0:55
+
1:18
+1
1:47
-
-
-
+
4:12
+1
4:22
-
-
+
0:04
680125%0.32
34.
Baltic old: Kusas, Vihrov, Sakenas
+
0:49
+2
0:52
+1
1:50
-
-
-
+2
3:52
-
-
+2
3:55
+
0:07
682853%0.30
35.
Samara SAU 4 (Пономарев, Муравьёв, Антипов)
+1
0:27
+
1:48
+2
1:06
-
-
-
+
4:05
-
-
-
+
0:08
551537%0.21
36.
SPb SU First Ascent: Makarov, Savchenkov
+
1:06
+3
1:13
+2
1:56
-
-
-4
4:57
+
2:19
-2
2:54
-
-1
4:56
+1
0:11
552754%0.21
37.
Ural FU Happy Crocodiles (Пермяков, Бороздин, Кунгурцев)
+
0:45
+
2:07
+
1:58
-
-2
4:55
-
+1
3:32
-
-
-
+
0:07
553016%0.21
38.
Vinnytsia NTU [wRabbits]:Granik, Morfiianets, Shmerchuk
+1
0:32
+
1:16
+
1:51
-
-
-
+1
4:08
-
-
-15
4:58
+
0:31
553928%0.21
39.
Kant FU #2: Koblyk, Balobanov, Mosyagin
+
0:29
+1
1:51
+
1:23
-
-
-
+1
4:57
-
-
-
+
0:07
556928%0.21
40.
Tyumen SU Yet Another Team (Аврискин, Ягудин, Дурынин)
+1
0:28
+
1:10
+5
3:00
-
-
-
+1
2:24
-5
4:44
-
-
+
0:06
557158%0.21
41.
BITS Pilani scc:
+
1:39
+
1:03
+
2:00
-
-
-
+
3:23
-
-
-3
4:53
+2
0:46
557428%0.21
42.
Yerevan SU 1: Harutyunyan Hrayr, Sahakyan Albert, Mamikonyan Tigran;
+1
1:27
+
0:46
+1
1:54
-
-2
4:40
-
+4
3:13
-
-
-
+
0:22
558454%0.21
43.
Ural FU Grusha IMC (Агеев, Самойленко, Аверин)
+1
0:50
+
2:07
+1
2:56
-1
1:06
-1
4:47
-
-
-
-
+
4:50
+
0:07
569228%0.25
44.
Novosibirsk SU 4 (Викторов, Смирнов, Вишневский)
+
1:19
+
2:55
+
2:33
-
+1
4:52
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:06
572716%0.27
45.
Taurida NU Phantom Menace ( Lyashko)
+
1:43
+1
1:26
+1
2:40
-
-
-3
4:37
+
3:29
-
-
-
+
2:45
576528%0.21
46.
Take chance: Dhananjoy, Mahbub, Nafis
+2
1:13
+
1:47
+1
1:58
-
-
-
-2
3:39
-2
4:55
-
+7
4:27
+1
0:12
580068%0.25
47.
MAI #1: Zhuravlev, [Mingalev, Safronov]
+
0:22
+2
1:05
+
2:02
-
-
-
-2
3:29
-1
4:26
-
-
+
0:29
427933%0.13
48.
SUrSU Nevermind (Сапронов, Шавейников, Корсун)
+
0:25
+1
1:11
+
2:44
-2
3:22
-
-
-5
4:39
-1
4:59
-
-
+1
0:05
430633%0.13
49.
Orenburg SU NVMR (Ларин, Пилипенко, Тазиев)
+
0:39
+
2:57
+1
1:50
-1
4:28
-
-
-
-1
4:56
-
-
+
0:05
435320%0.13
50.
Kazan FU 1 (Гайнитдинов, Бутин, Ямилов)
+
0:52
+
2:45
+1
1:54
-
-
-
-
-4
4:49
-
-
+
0:08
436120%0.13
51.
SPb SU Silver Marriage: Gulikov, Logunov, Riazanov
+
0:29
+1
2:20
+
2:50
-1
1:59
-
-
-
-1
4:41
-
-2
4:31
+
0:09
437120%0.13
52.
SPB AU Frozen Heart (Podguzov, Smirnov, Stepanov S.)
+
1:36
+
0:58
+1
3:08
-1
1:51
-
-2
4:11
-
-
-
-
+
0:14
437720%0.13
53.
Izhevsk STU Plushki (Булатов, Татаринов, Филимонов)
+1
1:27
+
2:41
+
1:58
-
-
-
-
-5
4:47
-
-
+
0:06
439420%0.13
54.
MAI #9: Belousov, Mishonov, Yushchenko
+
1:03
+1
2:06
+
3:17
-
-
-
-3
4:59
-
-
-
+1
0:14
444233%0.13
55.
Ural FU Antoshka ACM Potato (Дубиковский, Чаплыгин, Чухарев)
+
0:58
+
3:21
+2
2:37
-
-
-
-
-1
4:57
-
-
+
0:04
446133%0.13
56.
Kazakh-British TU ACube Fanclub: Almakhan, Aitbayev, Utkelbayev
+2
1:25
+1
2:19
+
2:39
-
-
-
-13
4:17
-
-
-10
4:28
+
0:26
447142%0.13
57.
TSOGU 1 (Кобзарь, Колмаков, Артемов)
+1
1:03
+
3:25
+4
1:47
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:07
448455%0.13
58.
Ural FU Crimson (Кучумов)
+1
0:28
+
4:59
+2
1:38
-
-5
4:15
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:04
449142%0.13
59.
Novosibirsk SU 3 (Исаченко, Малых, Ильин)
+
0:44
+
3:34
+3
2:34
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:05
449850%0.13
60.
Mordovia SU #1: Yunovich, Oreshin, Lapshina
+1
2:46
+
1:07
+5
2:08
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:19
450260%0.13
61.
SESC Ural FU Lunar Eclipse (Лесков, Смирнов, Ожиганов)
+1
0:43
+2
4:45
+1
1:42
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:07
451850%0.13
62.
Volgograd STU: Agafonov, Ngo, Nozdrenkov
+
1:26
+1
1:46
+5
3:20
-
-
-
-3
4:59
-
-
-
+
0:12
452660%0.13
63.
Kazan FU KorFiniUm
+2
2:24
+4
3:33
+
1:14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:08
456260%0.13
64.
Izhevsk STU mimblewimble: Naimushin; Poskrebyshev; Sutygin
+
1:58
+
4:07
+
4:22
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:10
46390%0.13
65.
Ural FU Bajo Veteranos (Семериков, Зырянова, Богинич)
+
1:53
+
3:31
+2
4:55
-6
2:06
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:14
467533%0.13
66.
Novosibirsk SU 2: Andreenko, Zaytcev
+1
0:35
+3
3:28
+8
4:11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:04
475976%0.13
67.
SUrSU Forwards (Абдрашитов, Василенко, Аветян)
+
0:49
-11
4:58
+
2:43
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:07
32200%0.07
68.
MISiS 2 (Пискевич, Разумный, Кодосов)
+1
1:09
-1
3:12
+
2:33
-1
1:34
-
-
-
-2
4:13
-
-
+
0:11
325425%0.07
69.
Volgograd STU: Gorbushin, Kichatov, Shumeiko
+1
2:29
-2
3:14
+1
1:12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:10
327240%0.07
70.
Novosibirsk SU 2 (Таранов, Дудин, Кишканова)
+3
1:12
-
+1
2:21
-
-1
4:26
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:06
330057%0.07
71.
Chelyabinsk SU 1 (Егоров, Панасенко, Воронин)
+1
2:29
-1
4:36
+3
1:36
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:06
333257%0.07
72.
Novosibirsk SU : Matveev, Mameev, Ryzakov
+2
1:23
-
+3
2:50
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:21
337562%0.07
73.
SUrSU Плинтус (Ашихмин, Султанов, Бобыкин)
+1
0:46
-4
4:59
+3
3:58
-1
1:19
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:08
339362%0.07
74.
Samara SU 1 (Ефимов, Приходько, Шур)
+4
1:29
-3
4:59
+
3:47
-
-
-
-1
1:47
-
-
-
+
0:04
340157%0.07
75.
Ural FU Mushrooms-2 (Стихин, Самоделкин, Пивко)
+2
1:30
-
+3
3:18
-
-
-
-2
3:54
-1
4:13
-
-
+
0:13
340362%0.07
76.
MSU Tashkent #1 (Bistrigova)
+
1:35
-6
4:42
+5
3:24
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:08
340962%0.07
77.
Perm SU Knights (Смирнов, Бахтин, Чесноков)
+2
2:00
-
+2
3:52
-
-
-
-
-1
4:50
-
-
+1
0:14
346762%0.07
78.
Perm SU Sloths (Лавриков, Николаев, Воробьева)
+1
1:47
-
+2
4:48
-
-
-
-3
2:40
-
-
-
+1
0:10
348657%0.07
79.
Perm HSE 43 (Кучев, Бушуев, Репин)
+1
0:59
-1
0:12
+6
4:42
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:04
348770%0.07
80.
TSOGU 2 (Завьялов, Земеров, Расулов)
+1
2:53
-1
4:58
+2
4:33
-
-
-
-4
4:27
-
-
-
+
0:05
351250%0.07
81.
texasu01: Evgenii Balai
+1
3:17
+5
2:25
-1
4:28
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:31
351370%0.13
82.
SU ESPC 3: Gasilov, Yakovlev;
+1
2:43
-
+7
4:06
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:10
358072%0.07
83.
Nizhny Novgorod STU: Naumov, Kazantaev, Sachkov
+5
3:14
-7
4:55
+2
3:55
-
-
-
-2
2:10
-
-
-
+
0:16
358770%0.07
84.
MISiS-0 Krohina, Mamay, Pritula
+3
1:29
-2
4:33
-10
3:46
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:06
215660%0.04
85.
TSUACE 1 (Волох, Манылова, Канов)
+
2:43
-
-4
4:46
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:21
21840%0.04
86.
SUrSU Maybe (Ромасс, Петров, Лыжин)
+5
1:24
-
-8
4:55
-
-
-
-
-1
2:28
-
-
+
0:05
218971%0.04
87.
UISI Kabans (Вараксин, Пахтусов, Хашимов)
+2
2:16
-
-1
4:59
-
-
-
-3
4:08
-
-
-1
3:40
+
0:20
219650%0.04
88.
TSUACE edoCwoL (Ерофеев, Кобелев, Колосов)
+
4:34
-1
2:54
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
0:21
233550%0.04
89.
baku41
-
-
+1
4:16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:40
237633%0.07
90.
Sykt SU Fairy Tail Guild (Белых, Мельников, Кит)
-6
4:14
-
-4
4:55
-
-
-
-
-4
4:51
-
-
+
0:09
190%0.00
91.
Chelyabinsk SU 2 (Лобода, Абаимов, Анфалов)
-
-
-1
3:40
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:17
1170%0.00
92.
Perm NRPU (Абрамов, Кориков, Бояршинов)
-2
3:46
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:17
1170%0.00
93.
South Ural SU: Mayorov, Astakhova, Khusnutdinova
-2
2:00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:27
1270%0.00
94.
Perm HSE 44 (Лосев, Мизёв, Шунайлов)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:35
-
-
-1
3:28
+3
2:14
119475%0.00
95.
USUE Pickls (Юровских, Итунин, Морос)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
1:28
-
-
-
+2
2:35
119566%0.00
96.
USUE Coded cookies (Ивкина, Костырева, Ефимов)
-
-
-5
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+4
2:35
123580%0.00
Submits sent:17214722726961491148861401241289
Accepted:88
(51%)
67
(45%)
83
(36%)
2
(7%)
18
(18%)
16
(10%)
43
(37%)
16
(18%)
2
(33%)
25
(17%)
96
(77%)
456
(35%)
Dirt:74
(45%)
40
(37%)
110
(56%)
3
(60%)
32
(64%)
33
(67%)
24
(35%)
19
(54%)
2
(50%)
55
(68%)
28
(22%)
420
(47%)