XVI Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev. Grand Prix of Europe, Div 1.

Last success: 04:59:56, Novosibirsk SU 3 (Ilyin, Malykh, Dudin), problem I
Last submit: 04:59:56, Novosibirsk SU 3 (Ilyin, Malykh, Dudin), problem I

PlaceTeam nameA
135/183
B
99/243
C
3/6
D
124/186
E
33/68
F
29/65
G
2/17
H
77/148
I
45/331
J
28/72
K
118/401
L
3/16
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
Past Glory : Borys Minaiev, Artem Vasiliev, Gennady Korotkevich
+
0:24
+
0:46
+1
3:47
+1
0:13
+
1:46
+
4:54
+
4:47
+
1:36
+
2:29
+1
1:49
+1
1:31
-
11152826%0.54
2.
SPb Havka-papstvo : Pavel Mavrin, Egor Kulikov
+
0:09
+2
2:32
-
+
0:13
+
1:54
+
4:09
+6
3:40
+
2:27
+
4:41
+1
4:36
+1
1:10
+
4:56
11203147%0.54
3.
Ural FU: Dandelion (Merkurev, Sivukhin, Danilyuk)
+
0:17
+
2:18
+
4:43
+
0:42
+
2:05
+
1:55
-
+
0:55
+
1:36
+1
2:50
+
1:15
-
1011409%0.49
4.
Nizhny Novgorod SU : Krivonosov, Kalinin, Epifanov
+
0:13
+2
2:38
+
4:58
+
0:22
+
2:00
+1
1:28
-
+
2:28
+2
3:40
+
3:53
+
1:07
-
10147033%0.49
5.
japan00 : Soejima
+
1:19
+1
1:39
-
+
1:28
+
2:39
+
2:08
-
+
1:52
+
2:52
+2
3:58
+
0:52
+
4:44
10147423%0.49
6.
Lviv NU: Penguins (Herasymiv, Bilyi, Savitskyi)
+
0:22
+
1:24
-
+
0:10
+1
3:07
+
4:04
-
+
1:41
+2
1:08
+
2:04
+
1:04
-
996925%0.44
7.
Shanghai JTU Dreadnought : Haobin NI, Yanpei LIU, Wenhan HUANG
+1
0:21
+
1:05
-
+
0:11
+
2:05
+
3:02
-7
4:58
+
1:23
+3
2:31
+
3:07
+2
1:42
-
9105240%0.44
8.
SPb SU: Base (Gordeev, Ershov, Pyshkin)
+
0:20
+
1:02
-
+
0:08
+
2:57
+
1:55
-
+
2:02
+2
2:38
+1
4:17
+
1:16
-
9105925%0.44
9.
SPb ITMO University 2 (Zban, Podtelkin, Belonogov)
+
0:16
+1
1:21
-
+
0:21
+
3:42
+1
2:30
-
+
2:03
+
2:51
+
3:20
+
0:51
-
9107918%0.44
10.
Moscow SU: Trinity (Akhmedov, Gorbunov, Shlyunkin)
+
0:25
+
1:35
-
+
0:35
+1
4:00
+
3:53
-
+
1:59
+
2:51
+
2:07
+2
1:27
-
9119825%0.44
11.
Moscow SU: SG (Dubinin, Mokin, Shapovalov)
+
0:45
+
1:28
-
+
0:22
+
2:47
-
-
+1
2:52
+1
2:07
+
4:37
+1
0:50
+
4:52
9130525%0.46
12.
MIPT: Jinotega (Smirnov, Semenov, Zhuk)
+
0:20
+1
1:45
-
+
0:26
+3
4:47
+
3:07
-
+
2:18
+1
3:32
+
4:21
+
0:43
-
9138335%0.44
13.
SPb ITMO University 1
+
0:20
+1
2:01
-
+1
0:10
+3
4:59
+
3:45
-
+
3:02
+2
1:46
+
2:48
+
2:05
-
9140043%0.44
14.
Zhukov Team : Verkhoglyadov, Gimadeev
+
0:26
+
1:35
-
+
0:36
+3
1:53
+8
4:08
-
+
2:04
+3
3:12
+
4:03
+2
0:58
-2
4:54
9145964%0.44
15.
XZ Team : Alexander Fetisov, Vladislav Isenbaev, Artem Rakhov
+
0:19
+3
1:32
-
+
0:05
+1
0:57
+4
3:15
-
+
2:11
+22
4:55
+
1:58
+
1:45
-7
4:59
9162176%0.44
16.
Special Edition : Ivan Popelyshev, Andrey Khalyavin
+1
0:19
+
0:46
-
+
0:20
+
1:02
+
2:40
-2
4:49
+
2:17
+
1:49
-3
4:59
+
0:37
-
861311%0.39
17.
japan01
+
0:28
+
0:44
-
+
0:05
+
1:52
+
2:45
-
+
2:16
+3
3:27
-
+1
1:14
-
885533%0.39
18.
Saratov SU: Daemons (Davtyan, Kudasov, Sagunov)
+
0:22
+1
1:31
-
+
0:30
+1
4:17
-
-
+
1:58
+3
3:41
+1
1:39
+
2:15
-
8109642%0.39
19.
Petr Team : Yacob Dlougach, Ilya Kornakov, Mikhail Pyaderkin
+
0:15
+
2:17
-
+
0:21
-
+3
4:41
-
+
1:32
+2
3:30
+
3:38
+
1:10
-
8114838%0.40
20.
MIPT: Ababahalamaha (Dmitriev, Ostanin, Babanin)
+
0:15
+
0:33
-
+
0:19
-
+2
3:14
-
+1
3:22
+6
3:53
+
4:24
+
0:50
-
8119452%0.40
21.
Moscow SU + AESC + Intellectual : Makeev, Gorbunov, Ipatov
+
0:45
+
1:58
-
+
0:45
+3
4:58
+
4:08
-
+
2:27
+1
1:44
-
+1
3:02
-
8129138%0.39
22.
Moscow IPT : Tikhomirov
+
0:13
+
0:51
-
+
0:24
+1
1:29
-
-
+
1:47
+
2:01
-9
4:41
+
1:03
-
749012%0.34
23.
SPb SU: First Ascent (Sayranov, Makarov)
+
0:49
+
1:35
-
+
0:19
+1
3:42
-
-
+
2:49
+2
2:16
-
+
1:05
-
781830%0.34
24.
Scorpions
+
0:46
+
1:18
-
+
0:23
+
3:08
+
4:12
-
+
2:22
-
-
+
1:39
-
78310%0.35
25.
MIPT: Hello (Kulkov, Uvarov, Sverdlov)
+
0:22
+
0:54
-
+1
0:39
+1
4:17
-
-
+
2:06
+1
3:27
-2
4:59
+
1:18
-
784630%0.34
26.
Belarusian SUIR 1 (Volchek, Sobol, Vistyazh)
+
0:23
+
0:47
-
+
0:30
-
-
-
+
2:21
+1
3:53
+
3:25
+1
2:26
-
786722%0.34
27.
LNU+UrFU (Borozdin, Pryshchenko)
+
0:23
+
1:14
-
+
0:19
-
-
-
+
2:41
+1
3:23
+1
4:31
+1
1:45
-
791830%0.34
28.
MSU Tashkent TopKOTer : Sitdikov
+
0:39
+
1:20
-
+
0:11
+
3:01
-
-
+
4:27
-15
3:56
+1
3:45
+4
1:09
-
797541%0.36
29.
Shanghai JTU : Wenhao LI, Yu GAO
+1
0:31
+
2:04
-
+2
0:25
+1
2:30
-
-
+
2:53
+4
4:25
-
+2
1:36
-
7106958%0.34
30.
MIPT: Fire Ferrets (Kalinichenko, Stepanov, Nevstruev)
+
0:32
+3
2:52
-
+1
0:46
-
+
4:49
-
+
2:55
+1
4:16
-
+
1:15
-
7114841%0.34
31.
saratov12 : Los, Kireev, Dalabaev
+
0:10
+
1:02
-
+
0:21
-
-
-
+
2:37
+6
4:45
+3
4:21
+1
3:18
-
7119758%0.34
32.
Yerevan SU 1 (Sahakyan, Harutyunyan, Mamikonyan)
+
1:39
+
2:26
-
+1
2:10
-2
4:49
+
4:44
-
+
3:15
+
3:48
-
+1
2:55
-
7130022%0.34
33.
MSU Tashkent #1 Bar code : Bistrigova, Akhmedshin
+
0:23
+
2:46
-
+1
1:20
-
+
2:53
-
+11
4:31
+3
4:58
-
+
2:07
-
7144168%0.34
34.
Belarusian SU 1 Air Penguins : Polievits, Sheftelevich, Sokol
+
0:38
+
1:00
-
+
0:21
-
-
-
+
1:40
-12
4:57
+
2:38
+
1:18
-
64580%0.29
35.
SPb SU Silver Marriage : Logunov, Simonov
+
0:19
+
1:35
-
+
0:24
+
2:33
-
-
+
2:02
-
-
+1
1:05
-
649914%0.28
36.
Phantom Menace
+
0:12
+
1:59
-
+
0:17
+
3:03
-
-
+
2:32
-3
4:52
-
+1
1:45
-
661014%0.28
37.
Looksery: push --force (Zadorozhnii, Rubanenko)
+1
0:29
+
2:10
-
+
0:24
-
-
-
+
3:11
-9
4:58
+1
1:14
+3
2:21
-
669245%0.29
38.
HSE: Scandetia (Iskhakov, Khadaev, Sabyanin)
+
0:27
+1
3:50
-
+
0:51
-
+
4:01
-
+
1:47
-8
4:59
-
+
0:43
-
672214%0.29
39.
bucharest50 :
+
0:43
+1
1:51
-
+
1:11
-
-
-
+
2:02
+3
3:19
-2
4:58
+2
1:38
-
676650%0.27
40.
MIPT: Golovanov (Golovanov)
+
0:11
+2
4:23
-
+
0:15
-
+
3:34
-
+1
1:24
-7
4:57
-
+3
1:02
-
677250%0.29
41.
Tomsk PU 1 : Kuzivanov, Golub
+
0:58
+
1:10
-
+
0:39
+2
3:11
-
-
+
3:50
-5
4:59
-
+2
2:47
-
683840%0.28
42.
HSE: N7 (Lazarev, Svyatokum, Urusov)
+
0:29
+
3:27
-
+
0:34
-
-
-
+
2:28
+4
4:02
-
+1
1:21
-
684445%0.27
43.
Kyiv NU: Frogs (Zdomsky)
+
0:25
+
0:53
-
+
0:08
-
-
-
+
2:35
+13
4:03
-
+1
1:28
-
685470%0.27
44.
SPb AU Generation Z : Smirnov, Podguzov, Bogomolov
+
0:27
+
2:36
-
+
0:30
-
-
-
+2
3:12
+1
4:41
-1
4:32
+2
1:17
-
686545%0.27
45.
MEPhI: Cupcakes (Bidzilya, Urtashev, Minakov)
+
0:32
+
1:34
-
+
1:09
+
4:54
-
-
+3
3:14
-5
4:44
-
+1
1:48
-
687440%0.28
46.
Belarusian SU 3 : Vilcheuski, Sataneuski, Zhyrkevich
+
0:26
+1
3:24
-
+
0:30
-
-
-
+
2:37
-
+2
4:44
+2
1:26
-1
2:07
688945%0.29
47-48.
Innopolis U Known: Kiyan, Mashrabov, Savinov
+
0:22
+2
3:26
-
+
0:50
-
-
-
+
3:49
-
+
3:19
+2
1:46
-1
1:07
689540%0.29
47-48.
* Innopolis U: Kiyan, Mashrabov, Savinov
+
0:22
+2
3:26
-
+
0:50
-
-
-
+
3:49
-
+
3:19
+2
1:46
-1
1:07
689540%0.29
49.
Novosibirsk SU 4 (Vishnevsky, Viktorov, Smirnov)
+
0:25
+
3:22
-
+
0:42
-
-
-
+2
3:51
+2
4:34
-
+
1:24
-
694040%0.27
50.
Take Chance
+
0:20
+1
0:28
-
+
0:36
-
+13
4:15
-
+
2:56
-24
4:59
-2
4:44
+3
1:44
-
696173%0.29
51.
MIPT: Amethysts (Belyh, Proskurin, Popovkin)
+
0:38
+3
3:22
-
+
0:44
-
-
-
+
2:41
+5
4:43
-
+1
1:34
-
6100560%0.27
52.
SPb SU Gulikov, Kulikov, Malinovsky : Gulikov, Kulikov, Malinovsky
+1
0:54
+
3:45
-
+
0:11
-1
4:53
+
2:56
-
+1
4:58
-
-
+3
3:06
-
6105245%0.29
53.
Novosibirsk SU 3 (Ilyin, Malykh, Dudin)
+
0:26
+1
3:59
-
+
0:37
-
-
-
+
3:58
+5
4:59
-
+2
3:25
-1
1:23
6120757%0.27
54.
Voronezh SU 1 (Babkin, Zemlyanukhin, Tretyakova)
+
0:32
+
1:54
-
+
0:27
-
-
-
+
3:08
-1
4:59
-
+
1:09
-
54330%0.19
55.
Togliatti SU : Finutin
+
0:22
+
0:47
-
+
0:26
-
+1
4:13
-
-3
4:57
-
-
+
1:05
-
543516%0.26
56.
SPb ITMO University 3 : Yakutov, Latyshev, Budin
+
0:25
+
1:51
-2
4:58
+
0:37
-1
4:49
-
-
+
3:32
-
-
+
0:56
-
54430%0.19
57.
Latvian U 2 (Pakalns, Ratnieks, Kuznecovs)
+1
0:33
+
0:59
-
+3
0:54
-
-
-
-9
4:59
+2
2:42
-
+
1:39
-
553054%0.23
58.
SPb AU: Heartless Turtles (Nikolay Zhidkov,Vsevolod Stepanov,Ilya Shevchenko)
+
0:29
-1
4:34
-
+
0:24
+
1:41
-
-
+
3:32
-2
4:56
-
+3
2:09
-
555737%0.28
59.
HSE: Random_shuffle (Aleksandrov, Belov, Zetilov)
+
0:20
+1
1:44
-
+
0:53
-
-1
4:59
-
+1
4:24
-
-
+
1:15
-
555828%0.19
60.
Moscow SU: Narwhals (Pavlov, Pobegaylo, Dzhunusov)
+
0:42
+1
2:30
-
+
0:54
-
-
-
+
3:09
-
-3
4:08
+2
1:31
-
558937%0.19
61.
Saratov SU #4 (Mescheryakov, Petrov, Kuznetsova)
+
0:34
+1
4:03
-
+
0:45
-
-
-
+
2:32
-1
4:59
-
+1
1:16
-
559228%0.19
62.
bucharest14
+
0:30
+2
2:21
-
+
0:14
+3
4:13
-
-
-
-4
4:59
-
+1
0:54
-
561454%0.25
63.
Vilnius U: MIF (J.Klimavičius, Jadenkus, Strimaitis)
+
0:16
-6
3:19
-
+1
0:32
-
-
-
+1
1:17
+1
4:53
-5
4:59
+
2:48
-
564837%0.27
64.
Kant FU : Balobanov, Koblyk, Mosjagin
+
0:27
+
1:37
-
+
1:31
-3
4:58
-
-
+3
3:46
-
-
+2
2:06
-
566950%0.19
65.
Northern (Arctic) FU 1 : Popovich, Chesnokov
+
0:26
+
0:57
-
+1
1:13
+
4:11
-
-
-3
4:22
-
-
+4
2:45
-
567350%0.25
66.
Volgograd STU 1 (Agafonov, Ngo, Nozdrenkov)
+
0:20
+
1:34
-
+
1:05
-
-
-
+
3:59
-
-
+5
3:12
-
571150%0.19
67.
Yerevan RAU 1 (Hakobyan, Grigoryan, Arakelyan)
+
1:01
+
1:51
-
+1
0:47
-
-
-
-
+1
3:54
-1
4:47
+2
3:29
-
574444%0.23
68.
MISiS-0 (Mamay)
+
1:24
+2
2:36
-
+2
0:41
-
-
-
-
+1
4:02
-
+
2:00
-
574550%0.23
69.
Kazan FU 1 (Yamilov, Salyakhutdinov, Belov)
+1
0:31
+
1:53
-
+
1:17
-
-
-
-
+2
3:56
-
+2
3:38
-
577750%0.23
70.
Kazakh-British TU 1 : Mussayev
+
0:23
+
2:47
-
+
0:30
-
-
-
+
2:16
-7
4:59
-
+10
3:50
-
578866%0.19
71.
Moscow SU Red Ocean Inc.
+
0:51
+1
2:46
-
+
0:32
+
4:40
-
-
-
-
-
+5
2:18
-
579054%0.25
72.
MAI #3 : Zhuravlev
+
0:17
+2
3:36
-
+
0:37
-
-
-
+2
4:41
-
-
+4
2:08
-
584161%0.19
73.
MIPT: The Moon (Alsarmini, Pershakov, Surin)
+2
0:32
+3
2:39
-
+
1:15
-
-
-
-
+4
3:52
-
+2
2:21
-
586168%0.23
74.
SPb AU Durandal : Chernicova, Labutin, Shcherbin
+
0:29
+1
1:49
-
+1
1:06
-
-
-
-
+1
4:38
-
+4
4:02
-
586658%0.23
75.
kazan39
+
1:34
+
3:02
-
+
1:09
-
-
-
+5
4:39
-
-
+1
2:16
-
588354%0.19
76.
IITU: ART (Kim, Satylkhanov, Sultan)
+
0:50
+3
2:39
-
+1
0:52
-
-
-
+
4:57
-6
4:59
-
+3
3:17
-
589758%0.19
77.
Volgograd STU: prlong longf (Gorbushin, Kichatov, Tran)
+
2:04
+1
2:52
-
+1
0:37
-
-
-
+2
4:49
-
-
+2
2:48
-
591254%0.19
78.
SPb ITMO University 4 : Berinchik, Korchagin, Kisialiou
+5
2:22
+2
3:35
-
+
0:30
-
+1
2:28
-
-1
4:11
-16
4:59
-
+5
3:02
-
597972%0.26
79.
Novosibirsk SU 10
+
0:43
+2
4:49
-
+1
1:06
-
-
-
+
4:43
-4
4:57
-
+6
2:29
-
5101264%0.19
80.
bucharest02 :
+
0:36
-7
4:53
-
+
0:13
-
-
-
+
3:01
-
-
+
1:20
-
43120%0.17
81.
bucharest13
+
0:50
+
1:42
-
+
0:25
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
1:46
-
434442%0.12
82.
bucharest30
+1
0:36
+1
1:14
-
+
0:56
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
2:19
-
438750%0.12
83.
SPb ITMO University 7 : Rakhmonov, Qurbonzoda, Turaev
+1
1:35
+
2:22
-
+
0:26
-
-
-
-
-10
4:59
-
+1
1:40
-
440433%0.12
84.
minsk17
+
0:40
-5
4:49
-
+1
0:24
-
-
-
+1
3:32
-
-
+1
1:55
-
445242%0.17
85.
KhNURE_Retired : Driuk
+
1:12
+2
2:12
-
+
0:45
-3
4:59
-
-
-2
4:02
-
-
+1
2:39
-
447042%0.12
86.
SPB AU Helthy man's team :
+
0:33
+3
3:27
-
+
0:24
-
-
-
-6
4:52
-
-
+3
1:40
-
448560%0.12
87.
Kazakh-British TU 4 : Bolatbekov, Amanov
+
0:28
+
1:15
-
+
0:08
-
-
-
-1
4:59
-1
4:24
-
+5
4:55
-
450855%0.12
88.
MISiS-2 (Kodosov, Piskevich, Razumnyy)
+
0:32
+
3:13
-
+
1:36
-
-
-
-5
4:52
-
-
+2
2:54
-
453733%0.12
89.
saratov15 : Kurylev, Demina, Ignatyev
+
0:33
-15
4:59
-
+
0:47
-
-
-
+
3:43
-
-
+2
3:16
-
454133%0.17
90.
Latvian U 1 (Zajakins, Rituma)
+
0:27
+
3:24
-
+1
1:08
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
3:08
-
454842%0.12
91.
MISiS-3 (Kulagin, Petrova, Tropin)
+
1:03
+1
4:23
-
+
1:23
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:02
-
455320%0.12
92.
SPb AU Max : Max Vinnichenko
+2
1:08
+
2:16
-
+
0:30
-
-
-
+3
3:52
-
-
-4
4:57
-
456755%0.20
93.
lviv04
+2
1:00
-
-
+
1:10
-
-
-
+
3:47
-6
4:59
-
+1
2:28
-
456742%0.17
94.
MIET: tea&pizza (Bogolyubskiy, Kishechko, Muratshin)
+1
0:56
+
1:47
-
+
1:19
-
-
-
-
-
-
+5
4:47
-
465160%0.12
95.
NTU_KhPI_cmmm_bsya : Bakunov
+
0:47
+
3:12
-
+1
0:19
-
-
-
-
-
-
+12
2:21
-
466176%0.12
96.
Belarusian SUIR #5 : Butoma, Duhovnik, Udovin
+
1:25
+
3:48
-
+1
3:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:05
-
469720%0.12
97.
Copenhagen U: Lambdabamserne (Kristensen, Knudsen, Jørgensen)
+4
2:33
+3
3:10
-
+
0:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:40
-
470263%0.12
98.
Grodno_SU (Zaneuski, Kuis)
+
0:44
+2
2:59
-
+
4:25
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
2:35
-
472650%0.12
99.
SPb AU: Stack OverFlower (Kravchenko, Tretyakova, Bugakova)
+1
1:13
+1
3:53
-
+1
2:01
-
-
-
-1
4:56
-
-
+2
3:38
-
474655%0.12
100.
Izhevsk STU 1
+
0:54
-
-
+3
4:41
-
-
-
+
3:46
-
-
+
2:04
-
474742%0.17
101.
Latvian U 3 (Petersons, Civkulis, Larka)
+4
1:21
-
-
+
1:06
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:45
+4
3:26
-
479966%0.26
102.
MAI #1 : Yushchenko, Mingalev, Safronov
+
0:26
+2
4:27
-
+1
0:45
-
-
-
-
-
-
+13
4:12
-
491180%0.12
103.
Kazakh-British TU : Aitbayev, Utkelbayev
+1
2:41
+1
4:02
-
+2
2:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
+4
4:57
-
4104166%0.12
104.
Campina Grande 1
+
0:26
+
0:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:05
-
32120%0.14
105.
Novosibirsk SU 2 : Kishkanova, Isachenko
+1
0:25
-2
4:21
-
+
0:35
-
-
-
-
-2
4:41
-
+3
1:56
-
325757%0.08
106.
MAI 2 (Dorokhov, Zabarin, Fadeev)
+
1:21
-
-
+
0:53
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:45
-
332025%0.08
107.
Moscow IPT : Sergunin, Krokhalev
+
1:33
-4
4:31
-
+1
0:55
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:12
-
332240%0.08
108.
bucharest09
+
0:48
+4
2:52
-
+
0:27
-
-
-
-
-
-
-13
4:52
-
332757%0.12
109.
Skoltech SkTeam : Yakubovskiy, Sannikov, Grinchuk
+
0:47
-2
4:18
-
+2
0:48
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
3:26
-
336250%0.08
110.
Kazakh-British TU 2 : Zhussipov, Amanov
+
0:28
-
-
+1
1:13
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
4:02
-
340450%0.08
111.
South Ural Solaris
+
0:32
-
-
+
1:31
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
4:13
-
341740%0.08
112.
Yaroslavl SU (Akhremenko, Toropova, Kondakov)
+
0:51
-1
2:38
-
+
1:26
-
-
-
-
-
-
+4
3:44
-
344257%0.08
113.
Petrozavodsk SU (Ermishin, Starkov, Pyatin)
+
0:49
-2
3:12
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:18
-
-
+
2:24
-
34530%0.19
114.
Petrozavodsk SU 2 : Alkin, Titov, Ermolin
+1
0:32
-
-
+5
2:58
-
-
-
+
2:43
-6
4:59
-
-6
3:57
-
349466%0.18
115.
South Ural SomeTeam
+1
1:24
-13
4:55
-
+1
2:09
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
3:29
-
352362%0.08
116.
Reykjavik U (Gudmundsson, Magnusson, Sigurdarson)
+
0:40
-
-
+
3:02
-
-
-
-
-
-
+5
4:21
-
358462%0.08
117.
South Ural SU 1 : Sapronov, Korsun, Shaveinikov
+
0:30
-
-
+1
0:57
-
-
-
-
-
-
+12
4:31
-
361981%0.08
118.
Prioksky SU 1 (Baranov, Vorobjov, Strygin)
+1
1:20
-
-
+1
3:20
-
-
-
-
-
-
+4
3:57
-
363866%0.08
119.
Tavrida07 : Дергачёв Евгений, Соколов Борис, Тямгин Иван
+1
3:02
+
4:11
-
+
3:29
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
366325%0.12
120.
Looksery: SolversOfFortune (Ivanov, Bronfen-Bova, Illarionova)
+1
0:50
-2
4:59
-
+1
3:04
-
-
-
-
-
-1
1:47
+8
4:10
-
368576%0.08
121.
MEPhI: MVA (Netrebsky, Klyuchnikov, Ilyichev)
+9
2:52
-1
4:58
-
+
1:48
-
-
-
+
4:45
-
-
-1
2:24
-
374675%0.18
122.
TUIT Urgench Branch#0
+
0:56
-11
4:13
-
+
0:19
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2760%0.05
123.
South Ural Alex Turner
+
0:52
-
-
+2
1:49
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:44
-
220150%0.05
124.
Belarusian SUIR #3 : Brychikov, Kheifets, Yakush
+
1:32
-
-
+
1:50
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
3:48
-
22030%0.05
125.
fareast10
+
0:54
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:32
-
222633%0.07
126.
kharkiv08
+
1:27
-
-
+
2:31
-
-
-
-
-15
4:39
-
-8
4:58
-
22390%0.05
127.
Odessa NU: Antananarivu1 (Romanova)
+
0:36
-
-
+5
4:12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:42
-
238871%0.05
128.
MEPhI: Sugar_explains (Akimutin, Korotkih, Romanov)
+
0:49
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+7
4:35
-
246477%0.07
129.
Izhevsk STU Plushki : Bulatov, Tatarinov
+
0:56
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1560%0.01
130.
Campina Grande 4 :
+
0:56
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
2:09
-
1560%0.01
131.
SPb ITMO University 18 : Topayev, Ryabchikov, Antonov
+
0:56
-
-
-4
2:36
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
3:11
-
1560%0.01
132.
Campina Grande 3
+
1:05
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1650%0.01
133.
U of Copenhagen: bits "Я" us (Olsen, Linneberg)
+
1:26
-1
3:55
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1860%0.01
134.
mordovia02 : Кузнецов Дмитрий, Рыскин Константин
+1
1:19
-
-
-5
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:36
-
19950%0.01
135.
bucharest06
-
+
1:39
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1990%0.27
136.
Kazan FU #2 (Azimov, Sanamyan, Gayfullin)
+1
2:45
-
-
-2
4:28
-
-1
0:29
-
-
-
-
-
-
118550%0.01
Submits sent:183243618668651714833172401161736
Accepted:135
(73%)
99
(40%)
3
(50%)
124
(66%)
33
(48%)
29
(44%)
2
(11%)
77
(52%)
45
(13%)
28
(38%)
118
(29%)
3
(18%)
696
(40%)
Dirt:48
(26%)
71
(41%)
1
(25%)
51
(29%)
25
(43%)
34
(53%)
6
(75%)
40
(34%)
117
(72%)
15
(34%)
236
(66%)
0
(0%)
644
(48%)