XVI Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev. GP of Saratov.

Last success: 04:57:19, Tomsk PU 1 : Vetrov, Kuzivanov, Golub, problem H
Last Submit: 04:59:59, Izhevsk STU Plushki, problem H

PlaceTeam nameA
54/436
B
3/8
C
5/45
D
3/15
E
1/5
F
21/112
G
99/210
H
69/287
I
63/104
J
81/230
K
26/110
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
Past Glory : Borys Minaiev, Artem Vasiliev, Gennady Korotkevich
+
1:00
-
+1
4:52
-6
4:59
-
+
1:48
+
0:16
+
0:37
+
0:29
+
0:23
+
2:29
873811%0.48
2.
Warsaw U Eagles: Nadara, Smulewicz, Sokolowski
+1
1:12
-
-3
4:59
+1
3:46
-
+
2:09
+
0:12
+
0:46
+
1:07
+
0:26
+
3:06
880720%0.48
3.
Moscow SU Trinity: Akhmedov, Gorbunov, Shlyunkin
+
1:47
-
+2
4:35
-
-
+
3:03
+1
0:16
+
0:47
+
2:00
+1
0:48
+1
2:15
8103338%0.48
4.
japan00 : Soejima
+
1:30
-
-
+
4:02
-
+
2:13
+
0:30
+2
1:01
+
1:49
+
0:18
+3
4:54
8108138%0.48
5.
Moscow IPT Jinotega: Semenov, Smirnov, Zhuk
+2
2:24
-
+
4:28
-
-
+
2:23
+1
0:24
+
1:09
+
2:47
+
0:36
+
3:46
8114027%0.48
6.
Ural FU Dandelion: Danilyuk, Merkurev, Sivukhin
+3
4:00
-
-
-
+
4:10
+4
3:03
+
0:12
+2
2:03
+
2:21
+
0:31
+
1:51
8127552%0.48
7.
SPb Havka-Papstvo: Kulikov, Kunyavsky, Kopeliovich
+
2:09
+
4:47
-6
4:59
-
-
+6
4:33
+
0:04
+1
1:58
+
1:11
+
0:25
+5
3:02
8133260%0.48
8.
XZ Team
+9
2:47
+4
4:09
+
4:01
-
-
-11
4:59
+
0:41
+4
2:16
+
1:28
+1
0:28
+1
1:44
8143870%0.50
9.
SPb ITMO University 1: Bardashevich, Kovsharov, Smykalov
+
1:15
-
-8
4:59
-
-
+
1:22
+1
0:15
+
0:25
+
1:42
+
0:39
+3
4:04
766636%0.41
10.
SPb SU Pony Trippers: Logunov, Riazanov, Simonov
+
1:11
-
+
3:06
-
-
-
+
0:30
+
0:49
+1
1:38
+1
0:27
+
3:58
774322%0.43
11.
Petr team: Mitrichev, Levin
+3
1:21
+
4:25
-
-
-
+
3:48
+
0:07
+
1:01
+
1:51
+2
0:48
-1
4:58
790441%0.44
12.
SPb SU Base: Ershov, Gordeev, Pyshkin
+1
1:42
-
-
-
-
+2
4:55
+
0:16
+1
0:43
+
2:07
+
0:15
+
4:18
793836%0.41
13.
LNU Penguins: Bilyi, Herasymiv, Savitskyi
+
1:35
-
-2
4:58
-
-
+4
4:19
+
0:09
+1
2:13
+
2:36
+
0:48
+2
1:47
795050%0.41
14.
MIPT Endagorion: Tikhomirov
+2
2:31
-
-
-
-
+
4:20
+
0:54
+
1:16
+
1:38
+
1:04
+4
3:42
7104946%0.41
15.
Nizhny Novgorod SU: Epifanov, Kalinin, Krivonosov
+1
0:25
-
-1
4:58
-
-
+7
3:34
+
0:20
+1
1:16
+
2:02
+1
0:51
+5
4:55
7110468%0.41
16.
Moscow SU + AESC + Intellectual: Gorbunov, Ipatov, Makeev
+1
2:59
-1
4:54
-1
4:54
-1
4:55
-1
4:55
+
4:36
+2
0:25
+7
3:03
+
1:50
+2
0:52
+2
4:07
7135566%0.41
17.
Moscow IPT: Golovanov, Ivashchenko, Ostanin
+1
1:51
-
-
-
-
+1
3:13
+
0:28
+
0:53
+
2:17
+
0:42
-7
4:59
660725%0.35
18.
Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha : Dmitriev
+
1:09
-
-
-
-
+
2:31
+
0:24
+2
3:28
+1
1:53
+
1:02
-
669033%0.35
19.
Zhukov team: Gimadeev, Verkhoglyadov, Zhukov
+
1:16
-
-6
4:59
-
-
+1
4:55
+
0:13
+
0:37
+1
2:58
+
0:54
-
669525%0.35
20.
SPb AU 1: Generation Z: Bogomolov, Podguzov, Smirnov
+
2:08
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:17
+
1:19
+1
2:06
+
0:28
+2
4:20
670033%0.35
21.
SPb ITMO University 2: Belonogov, Podtelkin, Zban
+
1:09
-
-
-
-
-6
4:59
+
0:17
+1
0:36
+
1:55
+1
0:49
+7
4:55
676460%0.35
22.
KNU - Flawless : Furko Roman, Chornyi Mykhailo, Ihnatenko Dmytro
+1
1:37
-
-5
4:59
-
-
-
+
0:20
+1
1:04
+2
3:56
+2
1:02
+1
3:06
680853%0.35
23.
UrFU + LNU + PermSU: Kuchumov, Mayorov, Pryshchenko
+12
4:40
-
-
-
-
-9
4:59
+
0:15
+
0:46
+
2:12
+
0:26
+
1:57
686066%0.35
24.
Wroclaw U: Bartlomiej, Maciej, Mateusz
+2
2:47
-
-1
4:59
-
-
+1
3:10
+2
1:14
+1
1:07
+
2:58
+
1:25
-1
4:04
688350%0.35
25.
Saratov SU Daemons: Davtyan, Kudasov, Sagunov
+2
3:09
-
-4
4:58
-
-
-
+1
0:26
+
0:40
+
3:20
+1
1:46
+5
2:39
690360%0.35
26.
Moscow SU Narwhales: Dzhunusov, Pavlov, Pobegaylo
+2
3:52
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:12
+
1:25
+
3:00
+1
0:41
+1
4:38
691040%0.35
27.
Warsaw U Kkonen: Czajka, Farbis, Pszeniczny
+
3:05
-
-
-
-
+1
4:04
+2
0:25
+1
1:11
+
2:21
+4
2:16
-
696457%0.35
28.
Game of Nolife: Heinaevaara, Hirviniemi, Korhonen
+1
3:34
-
-
-
-
+5
3:32
+2
1:33
+
2:02
+
1:42
+
1:27
-2
4:52
699257%0.35
29.
Special Edition
+1
2:25
-
-
-
-
+
3:17
+4
0:30
+1
1:09
+2
3:22
+3
2:24
-1
4:59
6101064%0.35
30.
Northern (Arctic) FU: Chesnokov, Dodin, Popovich
+8
2:57
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:13
+2
2:11
+
3:34
+1
0:46
+
4:42
6108664%0.35
31.
DoCThors: Chaparov, Popa, Posdarascu
+1
2:51
-
-
-
-
-3
4:59
+
0:18
+
4:35
+2
3:53
+1
1:33
+1
4:00
6113245%0.35
32.
Jagiellonian University in Krakow: Kaszuba, Maziarz, Zajac
+
4:36
-
-
-
-
-
+3
3:23
+
2:40
+
1:59
+
0:47
+3
4:06
6117250%0.35
33.
Belarusian SUIR 2: Sobal, Vistyazh, Volchek
+6
3:53
-
-
-
-
-4
4:59
+1
0:29
+2
1:21
+
3:16
+6
2:42
+3
4:31
6133475%0.35
34.
SPb ITMO University 3: Budin, Latyshev, Yakutov
-24
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:28
+
1:01
+
2:03
+1
0:47
+
4:09
552916%0.32
35.
Innopolis U Known: Kiyan, Mashrabov, Savinov
+
3:16
-
-
-
-3
3:13
-4
4:58
+
1:13
+
1:49
+
2:11
+
0:53
-
55640%0.27
36.
Belarusian SU 1 Air Penguins: Poliyevits, Sheftelevich, Sokal
+2
3:17
-
-
-
-
-2
4:58
+
0:17
+2
1:55
+
2:21
+2
0:49
-
564054%0.27
37.
Moscow IPT Amethysts: Belykh, Popovkin, Proskurin
+4
3:53
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:42
+2
2:05
+
2:03
+
0:19
-3
4:57
566454%0.27
38.
japan01
+
3:55
-
-
-
-
-4
0:46
+
0:55
+
1:59
+
3:16
+
1:31
-
56980%0.27
39.
Saratov SU 2: Dalabaev, Los, Smirnov
+
2:50
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:16
+1
2:09
+2
4:36
+
0:54
-
570837%0.27
40.
Moscow IPT Hello: Kulkov, Sverdlov, Uvarov
-
-
-
+4
4:35
-
-
+
0:17
+
1:13
+1
3:00
+
1:28
-
573550%0.37
41.
SPb SU 3: Gulikov, Makarov, Sayranov
+1
3:12
-
-
-
-
-8
4:59
+2
0:23
+4
2:02
+
3:02
+2
0:56
-
575764%0.27
42.
MSU Tashkent + Uni Göttingen TopKOTers : Bistrigova, Ashirmatov, Sitdikov
+1
3:04
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:41
+1
2:08
+
4:34
+
1:39
-
576728%0.27
43.
Petrozavodsk SU 1: Ermishin, Filev, Starkov
+2
2:01
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:08
+3
4:18
+
4:40
+
0:56
-
592558%0.27
44.
Moscow SU: Mertsalov
+11
4:48
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:49
+1
2:26
+
3:01
+
1:09
-
597570%0.27
45.
Belarusian SU 2: Sataneuski, Vilcheuski, Zhyrkevich
+3
3:20
-
-
-
-
-7
4:59
+3
0:58
+3
2:48
+1
3:07
+5
1:32
-
5100775%0.27
46.
IITU 1 :
+1
3:53
-
-
-
-
-
+3
1:01
+1
1:32
+
4:42
+5
2:25
-
5101566%0.27
47.
Take Chance
+23
4:06
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:35
+3
1:54
+
3:01
+
0:59
-1
4:52
5125784%0.27
48.
zagreb05 : Beker, Bradac, Tomic
-5
3:26
-
-
-
-
-
+3
1:32
+
0:25
+
2:34
+1
1:01
-4
4:58
441250%0.22
49.
VNTU [wRabbits] : Granik
-31
4:58
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:22
+
1:51
+
3:53
+
0:48
-
44160%0.22
50.
Lviv NU Vasyl: Biletskyy
-10
4:58
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:18
+6
1:57
+
2:50
+
0:35
-
446160%0.22
51.
SPb AU 3: Durandal: Chernikova, Labutin, Shcherbin
-1
4:57
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:22
+
1:41
+
4:26
+2
0:47
-
447833%0.22
52.
japan02
-2
1:15
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:15
+2
1:49
+
2:40
+
1:29
-10
4:46
449442%0.22
53.
SPb AU 2: Heartless Turtles: Belova, Stepanov, Zhidkov
-6
4:53
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:33
+
2:36
+
3:40
+2
1:09
-5
4:59
452033%0.22
54.
Kazakh-British TU 1: Bekbolatuly, Zhussupov
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:26
+
3:03
+
3:57
+1
0:55
-
452320%0.22
55.
Vilnius U 2B||!2B
-22
4:57
-
-
-
-
-
+2
0:38
+3
0:54
+3
3:47
+
1:09
-
455066%0.22
56.
MAI #3 : Zhuravlev, Belousov
+
4:49
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:47
+
2:20
-
+
1:30
-
45660%0.24
57.
Togliatti SU : Finutin
+
4:27
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:13
+3
3:05
-
+1
1:12
-
461850%0.24
58.
Novosibirsk SU 4: Smirnov, Viktorov, Vishnevskiy
-1
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:33
+2
2:19
+
3:50
+1
3:10
-
467350%0.22
59.
hse10 : Полина Святокум
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:05
+2
2:57
+1
4:30
+2
0:30
-
468363%0.22
60.
SPb ITMO University 4: Biarynchyk, Kisialiou, Korchagin
+
3:15
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:01
-11
4:57
+1
4:41
+1
1:17
-
469450%0.26
61.
Kazakh-British TU 3: Aitzhan, Nurmash
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
0:39
+7
2:58
+
3:37
+
1:21
-
471771%0.22
62.
MEPhI Cupcakes: Bidzilya, Minakov, Urtashev
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
0:41
+2
2:16
+7
4:40
+
1:09
-
474773%0.22
63.
Moscow AI: Mingalev, Safronov, Yushchenko
+11
2:52
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:04
+
2:40
-9
4:59
+3
3:32
-
493080%0.24
64.
Tomsk PU 1 : Vetrov, Kuzivanov, Golub
-1
2:51
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:45
+21
4:57
+1
3:18
+
1:05
-
4114685%0.22
65.
Yerevan SU 1 : Harutyunyan, Mamikonyan, Sahakyan
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:36
+1
1:47
-
+1
1:03
-
324640%0.17
66.
Charles University: Konecny, Rozhon, Simsa
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:51
+2
2:50
-
+
1:07
-
334950%0.17
67.
Kant FU : Balobanov, Mosjagin
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:36
-9
4:56
+
4:39
+
1:02
-
33770%0.19
68.
University College London Carrots: Georgiev, Parasca
+
2:02
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:47
-
-
+2
4:03
-
345340%0.22
69.
ONU_Antananarivu
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:41
-
+1
4:32
+4
2:50
-
360466%0.19
70.
Kazakh-British TU 2: Akhanov, Amanov, Bolatbekov
-19
3:14
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:51
+3
3:40
-3
4:55
+5
4:14
-
374672%0.17
71.
Nazarbayev U 1: Adilbekov, Kalmurzayev, Myrzakerey
+8
4:44
-
-
-
-
-
+2
2:27
-11
4:58
-
+
3:26
-
383876%0.22
72.
riga19
+26
4:05
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:23
-3
4:59
-
+
1:23
-
387389%0.22
73.
HSE Random Shuffle: Aleksandrov, Belov, Zetilov
-11
4:56
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:25
-
-
+
0:43
-
28833%0.10
74.
Unpretired :
-4
4:58
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:03
-2
3:21
-
+
1:18
-
216133%0.10
75.
Nazarbayev U 2: Jubatyrov, Kassenov, Orynkul
-26
4:53
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:20
-
-
+2
2:32
-
221350%0.10
76.
Bucharest 02 (Bicsi, Stavarache, ?)
-9
4:44
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:14
-3
3:13
-
+2
1:44
-
221950%0.10
77.
Moscow SU Nday: Adimov, Agulenko
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:53
-1
3:38
-
+1
2:53
-
224633%0.10
78.
KhNURE_Retired : Driuk
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:37
+2
3:13
-
-7
4:59
-
227150%0.16
79.
Kazan Federal U 1 : Ямилов Рамис
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:29
+4
1:01
-
-8
4:41
-
227175%0.16
80.
Moscow SU Red Ocean Inc. : Olshansky
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
1:05
-4
2:58
-1
3:47
+1
2:19
-
228566%0.10
81.
Ural FU 2: Borozdin, Khanova, Leskov
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:37
-1
4:14
-
+1
4:22
-
233950%0.10
82.
khabarovsk01
+3
3:15
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:25
-
-
-4
4:43
-
234160%0.23
83.
Belarusian SUIR #4 : Tishkovski, Limontov, Lashchenko
-1
1:01
-
-
-
-
-
+6
1:07
-
-
+2
2:49
-
239680%0.10
84.
ZNTU_SetUp : Yevgen Zadorozhniy
-4
4:23
-
-
-
-
-1
4:21
+1
0:35
-7
3:41
-
+11
2:28
-
242385%0.10
85.
Petrozavodsk SU 2: Alkin, Ermolin, Titov
-6
4:55
-
-
-
-
-
+6
2:58
+2
3:34
-
-
-
255380%0.16
86.
VNTU_step-by-step : Spazhev, Scherbina, Shmerchuk
+11
1:16
-
-
-
-
-
+11
3:01
-17
4:55
-
-
-
269791%0.23
87.
mordovia01 : Орешин Павел, Станкевич Артем, Рыскин Константин
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:35
-
-
-10
4:38
-
1350%0.01
88.
Phantom Menace
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:59
-
-
-
-
17950%0.01
89.
Kazakh-British TU 4: Tolegenov, Toremuratuly
-9
2:16
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:26
-
-
-5
4:11
-
1860%0.01
90.
Latvia U: Pakalns, Ratnieks
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
0:53
-
-
-2
4:59
-
19366%0.01
91.
BelarusianSU4 : Lukyanov, Vityaz
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
0:57
-6
4:08
-
-4
4:59
-
19766%0.01
92.
Izhevsk STU Plushki
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:41
-6
4:59
-
-2
3:25
-
11010%0.01
93.
Belarusian SUIR #7 : Kazak, Kutseiko, Varfalameyeu
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:22
-
-
-1
3:03
-
110250%0.01
94.
CTU Vallime 2: Brozek, Mitura, Studeny
-7
4:42
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:06
-3
4:14
-
-9
4:58
-
110666%0.01
95.
Petrozavodsk SU Kukushkin: Kukushkin
-4
4:33
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:07
-
-
-3
3:26
-
110766%0.01
96.
grodno01 :
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:27
-17
4:41
-
-
-
11470%0.01
97.
Petrozavodsk SU 3: Kobeleva, Korpusenko, Lomazina
-1
0:51
-
-
-
-
-
+3
2:56
-
-
-4
4:44
-
123675%0.01
98.
Belarusian SU5
-1
4:16
-
-
-
-
-
+3
3:16
-
-
-1
0:42
-
125675%0.01
99.
mordovia02 : Кирсанов Александр, Коровин Алексей, Кузнецов Дмитрий
-10
3:30
-
-
-
-
-
+4
3:04
-4
4:05
-
-
-
126480%0.01
100.
Ulyanovsk STU #0 What, again?! :
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
0:41
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
Submits sent:4368451551122102871042301101562
Accepted:54
(12%)
3
(37%)
5
(11%)
3
(20%)
1
(20%)
21
(18%)
99
(47%)
69
(24%)
63
(60%)
81
(35%)
26
(23%)
425
(27%)
Dirt:167
(75%)
4
(57%)
3
(37%)
5
(62%)
0
(0%)
32
(60%)
108
(52%)
113
(62%)
28
(30%)
89
(52%)
49
(65%)
598
(58%)