XVII Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev. GP of Japan, Division 1.

Last success: 04:59:03, Kazakh-British TU 1: Amanov, Nurmash, Toremuratuly, problem J
Last Submit: 04:59:59, IITU ART: Kim, Satylkhanov, Sultan, problem C

PlaceTeam nameA
1/17
B
47/141
C
16/118
D
78/344
E
14/21
F
4/21
G
33/86
H
78/197
I
12/59
J
49/103
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
Moscow SU Trinity: Akhmedov, Gorbunov, Shlyunkin
+2
4:54
+1
1:02
+
1:29
+
1:21
+
3:51
+
3:34
+
2:41
+
0:37
+
1:48
+
0:15
10135723%0.73
2.
Omogen Heap: Lindholm, Waern, Wiman
-
+2
1:28
+1
2:18
+1
1:15
+
4:30
+
3:56
+
1:43
+
0:56
+
2:54
+4
2:45
9146947%0.70
3.
SPb Havka-papstvo : Pavel Mavrin, Pavel Kunyavsky
-
+
2:01
+1
0:50
+
1:09
+
3:53
+4
4:27
+
4:51
+
0:20
-
+
2:54
8132838%0.67
4.
Petr Team : Ilya Kornakov, Mikhail Pyaderkin, Petr Mitrichev
-
+
2:49
+
3:23
+
0:30
+2
3:58
-6
4:58
+1
2:07
+
0:38
+4
2:30
+2
3:33
8135052%0.66
5.
Moscow SU AESC+Intellectual: Gorbunov, Ipatov, Makeev
-
+
2:23
+2
3:48
+
0:46
+
4:50
+2
3:28
+3
1:42
-15
4:59
+
4:02
+
1:36
8149746%0.74
6.
Perm SU: Kuchumov, Mayorov, Pryshchenko
-
+1
2:53
+1
2:46
+1
1:26
-
-5
4:53
+
2:22
+
0:27
+
3:03
+
0:40
788030%0.63
7.
ukraine53 : Bacherikov, Zadorozhnii
-
+
1:19
+
2:29
+
0:46
+1
4:34
-
+1
3:17
+
0:20
-7
4:56
+3
1:36
796341%0.63
8.
SPb ITMO University 1 : Smykalov
-
+
2:12
+
1:58
+1
0:56
+1
4:22
-
+
2:56
+
0:14
-2
4:51
+
3:20
7100122%0.63
9.
SPb SU Base: Ershov, Makarov, Pyshkin
-
+
1:19
-
+
2:05
+
4:29
-
+1
2:44
+
1:44
+3
3:29
+1
1:34
7114641%0.63
10.
Moscow IPT Cryptozoology: Golovanov, Ostanin, Uvarov
-
+
3:43
-3
4:58
+
1:23
+
4:13
-
+
4:02
+
0:47
+
3:20
+
3:03
712340%0.63
11.
Past Glory : Borys Minaiev, Niyaz Nigmatullin
-
+1
4:40
+
3:02
+
0:48
-
-
+2
2:13
+
0:26
+1
3:49
+
4:14
7123536%0.63
12.
Lviv NU Penguins : Bilyi
-
+
2:07
+3
3:41
+1
0:53
-
-
+
2:43
+1
0:31
+5
4:56
+1
4:18
7137161%0.63
13.
MSU SG : Mokin
-
+
0:56
-
+
0:59
+
1:31
-
+
4:57
+
1:13
-
+
3:53
68120%0.59
14.
SPb SU Pony Trippers: Riazanov, Sayranov
-
+
2:53
+
1:59
+
1:57
-
-
-
+
1:19
+3
4:28
+
2:25
696433%0.61
15.
U of Helsinki: Hirviniemi, Korhonen, Heinavaara
-
+
2:45
-3
4:59
+1
2:24
+
4:49
-
+1
1:36
+
1:48
-2
3:23
+
2:16
698125%0.59
16.
Moscow IPT Jinotega: Semenov, Smirnov, Zhuk
-
+
4:29
+2
3:30
+
0:40
+1
3:09
-
-
+
1:06
-4
4:59
+3
3:33
6111050%0.61
17.
XZ Team
-
-5
4:58
-5
4:57
+1
1:40
+
4:17
-
+1
4:13
+
0:28
+2
4:58
+1
1:57
6115545%0.64
18.
MIPT: Tikhomirov
-
+1
0:24
-
+
2:15
-
-
+
3:30
+
1:29
-5
4:54
+
2:28
562816%0.53
19.
volgograd33 : Kolupaev
-
+2
4:44
+
2:31
+
1:51
-
-
-
+
0:59
-1
1:06
+
1:32
573928%0.56
20.
Ural FU 123 : Borozdin, Kungurtsev, Leskov
-
+1
4:09
-7
4:59
+
2:09
-
-
+1
1:48
+
1:34
-
+
3:20
582228%0.53
21.
Belarusian SUIR 2: Sobal, Vistyazh, Volchek
-
+2
2:39
-
+1
1:52
-
-
+1
4:35
+
0:49
-
+
2:34
583244%0.53
22.
AIM Tech : Dmitriev, Kofman
-
+1
4:37
+1
3:24
+
0:26
-
-
-
+
0:45
-
+1
3:47
584137%0.56
23.
Yerevan SU 1 : Harutyunyan, Mamikonyan, Sahakyan
-
+1
4:08
-1
4:53
+
2:20
-
-
+1
3:03
+
2:02
-
+
2:07
586228%0.53
24.
Zhukov Team : Gimadeev, Zhukov
-
-
+
4:21
+1
0:54
-
-
+1
4:03
+
1:15
-
+1
4:46
598137%0.58
25.
Saratov SU 2: Androsov, Dalabaev, Kireev
-
+3
4:54
-
+
0:54
-
-
+2
4:35
+
1:18
-
+
3:28
5101050%0.53
26.
Shanghai JTU New Meta : Wenhao LI, Wenda QIU, Yu GAO
-
+2
4:26
-1
3:09
+
2:15
-
-
+2
4:08
+
1:21
-
+
3:46
5103844%0.53
27.
SPb ITMO University 3: Biarynchyk, Kisialiou, Korchagin
-
+8
4:57
-
+9
3:50
-
-
+2
4:24
+
1:49
+2
1:33
-
5141580%0.59
28.
Petrozavodsk SU 1: Ermishin, Filev, Starkov
-
+
3:18
-
+
1:33
-
-
-
+
1:58
-
+
0:37
44470%0.48
29.
Saratov SU 1: Finyutin, Los, Sagunov
-
+
4:18
-
+
1:22
-
-
-1
3:55
+
0:27
-
+
1:46
44740%0.48
30.
Um_nik team: Danilyuk
-
+1
1:51
-
+
1:26
-
-
+
2:51
+1
1:06
-
-
447633%0.51
31.
Lviv NU Penguins: Makar, Radiuk, Savitskyi
-
+
1:14
-3
4:32
+
1:56
-
-
-4
4:24
+
1:33
-
+
4:24
45490%0.48
32.
SPb AU 2: Bandity: Stepanov, Zhidkov, Zuev
-
+1
3:53
-4
4:53
+
1:51
-
-
-3
4:59
+1
1:38
-
+
1:22
456633%0.48
33.
Moscow IPT Hello : Mosyagin, Makarov, Kalinin
-
+2
2:28
-2
0:18
+
1:16
-
-
+
4:26
+
0:56
-
-
458833%0.51
34.
Moscow IPT Fire Ferrets : Nevstruev, Stepanov
-
-6
4:59
-
+1
2:38
-
-
+1
1:43
+
2:19
-
+
3:05
462733%0.51
35.
Moscow IPT Amethysts: Belykh, Popovkin, Proskurin
-
+1
4:00
-3
4:52
+
1:50
-
-
-
+
1:32
-
+
2:51
463520%0.48
36.
SPb ITMO University 2: Budin, Latyshev, Yakutov
-
+2
1:31
-
+1
1:33
-
-
-
+
2:30
-2
4:52
+1
4:15
467050%0.48
37.
SPb AU 1: Generation Z: Bogomolov, Podguzov
-
-
-2
2:51
+
1:14
-
-
+
3:08
+
0:55
-
+3
4:52
467142%0.51
38.
SPb SU 3: Evseev, Logunov, Savchenkov
-
-2
4:56
-
+
2:11
-
-
+
4:02
+
1:39
-
+
3:26
46800%0.51
39.
zagreb06 : Lazaric, Stefanec, Zufic
-
+2
4:28
-1
0:30
+
1:44
-
-
+
3:59
+
1:13
-
-
472633%0.51
40.
beet team : Babanin, Esin, Matov
-
+6
3:37
-1
0:42
+3
1:24
-2
4:59
-
+1
4:03
+2
0:51
-
-
483675%0.51
41.
Kazakh-British TU 1: Amanov, Nurmash, Toremuratuly
-
+
4:48
-
+1
2:35
-
-
-
+
2:00
-
+
4:59
488320%0.48
42.
University of Bucharest : Baltatu, Bicsi, Harsan
-
+
2:08
-
+
1:22
-
-
-
+
0:59
-
-
32700%0.44
43.
Tomsk PU: Golub, Kuzivanov, Vetrov
-
+1
1:34
-6
4:59
-1
3:53
-
-
-
+1
2:20
-
+
0:34
330940%0.52
44.
Gassa team: Kazmenko
-
-
+
1:18
+
3:01
-
-
+
1:34
-
-
-
33550%0.65
45.
Izhevsk STU Epic Team: Alexander Skidanov
-
-
-
+2
2:32
-
-
-1
3:22
+
1:12
-
+1
2:23
342850%0.44
46.
zagreb07
-
+1
3:52
-
+
1:23
-
-
-
+
1:59
-
-
345425%0.44
47.
zagreb08 :
-
-
-
-
+
2:27
-
-
+
0:43
-
+9
1:50
348175%0.61
48.
Tyumen SOGU 1: Artyomov, Nevtyra
-
+1
2:55
-
+
1:06
-
-
-
+2
3:19
-
-
350050%0.44
49.
Belarusian SU 2
-
-
-
+
1:56
-
-
-
+1
1:40
-
+2
3:54
351150%0.44
50.
ETH Zurich std mess
-
-
-
+2
1:37
-
-
-
+2
1:55
-
+
3:39
351257%0.44
51.
mipt17 : Musin, Konturov, Korolyov
-
+
4:31
-
+1
1:44
-
-
-
+
2:32
-
-
354825%0.44
52.
SPb AU 3: Mint: Belova, Labutin, Sofronova
-
+
4:34
-
+
2:56
-
-
-
+
2:07
-
-
35770%0.44
53.
Moscow SU Narwhals: Dzhunusov, Mertsalov, Pobegaylo
-
-
-2
4:26
+1
2:55
-
-
-
+1
1:12
-
+
4:56
358440%0.44
54.
Moscow IPT H1 : Kul'kov, Komendantyan, Machula
-
+
4:36
-
+
1:04
-
-
-
+2
3:54
-
-
361540%0.44
55.
Moscow SU : Koshelev, Reznikov, Kalendarov
-
+
1:44
-1
1:59
-12
4:55
-
-
-1
3:30
+1
0:32
-
+10
4:40
363878%0.52
56.
MEPhI Cupcakes: Bidzilya, Minakov, Urtashev
-
-
-
+2
3:41
-
-
-
+2
1:59
-
+
4:18
367957%0.44
57.
Known
-
+2
4:19
-3
4:57
+1
1:43
-
-
-
+4
3:32
-
-
371570%0.44
58.
ukraine55 : Zdomskyi
-
-
-
+6
4:47
-
-
-3
4:50
+
0:26
-
+6
3:00
373380%0.44
59.
Lviv NU: Herasymiv
-
-
-
+8
4:25
-
-
-
+
3:10
-
+
2:45
378272%0.44
60.
ukraine56 : Granik
-
-2
4:10
-
+
0:21
-
-
-2
4:41
+
0:59
-
-
2800%0.36
61.
ukraine70 : Kalinichenko, Kolianko, Kozhukhivskyi
-
-
-
+
1:23
-
-
-2
3:54
+
0:49
-
-
21330%0.36
62.
MSU + Uni Göttingen TeamLimitExceeded : Bistrigova, Ashirmatov, Sitdikov
-
-1
3:19
-
+
1:11
-
-
-
+
1:22
-
-
21540%0.36
63.
Kyiv NU Flawless: Chornyi, Mykhno
-
-
-20
4:59
+1
1:56
-
-
-
+
0:31
-
-
216833%0.36
64.
SPb ITMO University 4: Burakov, Kostlivtsev, Turaev
-
-2
4:54
-
+1
1:27
-
-
-
+
1:14
-
-
218233%0.36
65.
MAI #1
-
-
-
+
2:09
-
-
-
+1
1:58
-
-
226733%0.36
66.
MISiS-00 Star_Peers : Mamay, Chernov, Savinov
-
-6
4:55
-
+2
2:32
-
-
-
+
1:33
-
-
228650%0.36
67.
msknord09
-
-
-
+1
1:34
-
-
-
+
3:15
-
-
230933%0.36
68.
spbau20 : Kolganov
-
-
-
+
4:50
-
-
-
+
1:02
-
-
23520%0.36
69.
CTU Samurai: Blazej, Lomic
-
-
-
+1
1:53
-
-
-
+
3:46
-
-
236033%0.36
70.
Novosibirsk SU: Smirnov, Viktorov, Vishnevskii
-
-
-
+1
2:43
-
-
-
+
3:02
-
-
236633%0.36
71.
Northern (Arctic) FU 1 : Popovich, Gur'ev
-
-
-
+2
4:36
-
-
-2
3:20
+
1:23
-
-
240050%0.36
72.
msk09 : Chufarovskii, Ozhiganov, Khalin
-
-
-
+
3:37
-
-
+2
2:28
-2
4:53
-
-
240550%0.54
73.
Vilnius U 2B||!2B : J.Klimavicius, Jadenkus
-
-
-
+2
3:55
-
-
-
-
-
+3
2:35
249171%0.48
74.
Izhevsk STU 1: Bulatov, Filimonov, Tatarinov
-
+2
4:42
-1
0:53
+2
4:30
-
-
-
-
-
-
263266%0.48
75.
Take Chance
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:36
-
-
1360%0.36
76.
ukraine57 : Spazhev, Scherbina, Shmerchuk
-
-
-
-10
4:01
-
-
-
+
1:00
-
-
1600%0.36
77.
ukraine68 : Romanova
-
-
-
-3
4:51
-
-
-
+
1:04
-
-
1640%0.36
78.
Samara U 1 : Ponomarev, Muravjev, Bezrukov
-
-
-
-3
4:23
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:06
1660%0.60
79.
Nyatl team: Abizyaev
-
-8
4:56
-
-23
4:09
-
-
-
+
1:19
-
-
1790%0.36
80.
SCH_Izhevsk EMLi 29 #2: Kozhevnikov, Popov, Sukhorukov
-
+1
1:36
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
111650%0.61
81.
IITU ART: Kim, Satylkhanov, Sultan
-
-
-4
4:59
-4
4:32
-
-
-
-6
3:27
-
+2
1:29
112966%0.60
82.
Belarusian SU4 : Lukyanov, Kim, Vityaz
-
-
-1
0:54
-
-
-
+
2:19
-1
3:50
-
-
11390%0.73
83.
Kazakh-British TU 3: Aman, Mussinov, Nezametdinov
-
-
-
-8
4:49
-
-
-
+
2:30
-
-
11500%0.36
84.
Zagreb
-
-
-
+2
1:53
-
-
-
-
-
-
115366%0.36
85.
Moscow IPT MUR : Romanenko, Ulyanin, Murzin
-
-3
4:55
-
+1
2:15
-
-
-
-2
2:18
-
-
115550%0.36
86.
Moscow IPT Chasing : Nevstruev, Kozinov
-
-
-
+1
2:18
-
-
-1
3:58
-
-
-
115850%0.36
87.
Moscow IPT The Sun : Miller, Zotov
-
-
-
-11
4:58
-
-
-
+2
2:17
-
-
117766%0.36
88.
Novosibirsk SU 2 : Isachenko, Malyh, Matveev
-1
1:13
-
-
-7
2:27
-
-
-
+
3:15
-
-
11950%0.36
89.
Petrozavodsk SU 2: Alkin, Ermolin, Titov
-
-
-
+
3:58
-
-
-4
3:44
-5
1:57
-
-
12380%0.36
90.
kharkiv09 : Aslandukov, Vallas, Shanin
-
-
-
-3
4:48
-
-
-
+1
3:56
-
-
125650%0.36
91.
Petrozavodsk SU 3: Chernyshev, Kobeleva, Remeslennikov
-
-
-
+
4:43
-
-
-
-
-
-
12830%0.36
92.
Moscow IPT NBSP : Buchnev, Lepyokhin, Gridasov
-
-
-
-3
4:46
-
-
-
+4
3:39
-
-
129980%0.36
93.
SCH_Izhevsk Lyceum 30: Ivanov, Kulagin, Kuznetsova
-
-
-
+8
3:11
-
-
-
-
-
-
135188%0.36
94.
Nazarbayev U 1: Adilbekov, Jubatyrov
-
-
-
+6
3:52
-
-
-
-2
4:30
-
-
135285%0.36
95-121.
Kazakh-British TU 2: Akhanov, Amanov, Bolatbekov
-
-9
2:34
-
-5
4:34
-
-
-
-11
4:26
-
-
000%0.00
95-121.
MISiS-03 Pomanda : Petrova, Kholodiakov, Lianov
-
-
-
-9
4:22
-
-
-
-12
3:56
-
-
000%0.00
95-121.
moscow65 : Nered, Pestereva, Novichkov
-
-
-
-13
3:22
-
-
-
-5
1:55
-
-
000%0.00
95-121.
ETH Zurich W4yneb0t
-
-
-
-14
3:56
-
-
-
-3
4:53
-
-
000%0.00
95-121.
Izhevsk STU 2: Kolobov, Maksimov, Naymushin
-
-
-
-15
4:24
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
95-121.
ukraine71 : Misko, Bondarenko
-12
4:56
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
95-121.
MISiS-05 Shawarma : Erdneev, Ilyuhin, Zhoga
-1
1:04
-
-
-8
4:32
-
-
-
-2
2:23
-
-
000%0.00
95-121.
South Ural Solaris : Evgeniev, Valilenko
-
-
-
-1
3:14
-
-
-
-9
4:27
-
-
000%0.00
95-121.
MISiS-02 Savage_Cats : Romanov, Kulagin, Tropin
-
-
-2
0:56
-3
2:22
-
-
-3
3:35
-1
0:42
-
-
000%0.00
95-121.
SCH_Izhevsk EMLi 29: Kassikhin, Lozhkin, Pozdeev
-
-
-
-6
4:03
-
-
-
-1
1:36
-2
2:16
-
000%0.00
95-121.
Izhevsk STU 3: Devyatov, Gorodilov, Musin
-
-
-
-8
4:38
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
95-121.
ukraine58 : Nikolskyi, Kavka
-
-
-2
4:37
-
-
-
-
-5
1:35
-
-
000%0.00
95-121.
kharkiv01
-
-
-2
0:32
-2
2:03
-
-
-
-
-2
1:05
-
000%0.00
95-121.
Yaroslavl SU: Akhremenko, Krainov
-
-
-
-6
4:54
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
95-121.
North Ossetia SU: Dzeranov, Zaigiev, Tokaev
-
-
-6
4:01
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
95-121.
ukraine50 : Havryliuk, Stakhov, Yavorovych
-
-
-
-4
4:30
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
95-121.
Vyatka SU: Vorob'ev, Dehterev, Rzaev
-
-
-2
3:17
-
-
-
-
-2
4:47
-
-
000%0.00
95-121.
MISiS-04 Memasiki : Chirvonaia, Borisov, Ivanov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:43
-
-
000%0.00
95-121.
LU ephemeral squad: Civkulis, Kuznecovs, Pakalns
-
-
-
-2
4:23
-
-
-1
0:41
-
-
-
000%0.00
95-121.
MISiS-06 Rosy_Vector : Lyuosev, Mishchanin, Korohov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
2:49
-
-
000%0.00
95-121.
South Ural SU VMI#1: Lyzhin, Petrov, Romass
-
-
-1
0:36
-1
2:52
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
95-121.
Ural FU 17: Khanova, Mullabaev, Permyakov
-
-
-1
0:34
-
-
-
-
-1
1:32
-
-
000%0.00
95-121.
Moscow ISIS: Kodosov, Razumniy, Piskevich
-
-
-
-2
4:28
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
95-121.
SCH_Izhevsk Lyceum 41-1: Fedotov, Shaydurova, Tretyakov
-
-
-
-2
4:54
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
95-121.
ukraine59 : Kovbasiuk, Charikov, Mazurok
-
-1
1:03
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
95-121.
ukraine73 : Melnyk
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:02
-
-
-
000%0.00
95-121.
BelarusianSU5 : ZdanovichD
-
-
-1
0:17
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
Submits sent:17141118344212186197591031107
Accepted:1
(5%)
47
(33%)
16
(13%)
78
(22%)
14
(66%)
4
(19%)
33
(38%)
78
(39%)
12
(20%)
49
(47%)
332
(29%)
Dirt:2
(66%)
49
(51%)
11
(40%)
77
(49%)
5
(26%)
6
(60%)
24
(42%)
29
(27%)
20
(62%)
54
(52%)
277
(45%)