XVII Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev. Eastern GP, Division 1.

Last success: 04:58:04, South Ural VMI #1 : Lyzhin, Petrov, Romass, problem D
Last Submit: 04:59:57, Udmurt SU, problem D

PlaceTeam nameA
108/128
B
84/335
C
25/92
D
71/152
E
107/113
F
108/134
G
65/279
H
93/173
I
100/160
J
0/27
K
26/88
L
97/330
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
SPb ITMO University 1 : Smykalov, Belonogov, Zban
+
0:02
+2
0:52
+1
2:50
+1
1:43
+
0:10
+
0:13
+
1:16
+
1:03
+
0:27
-9
4:58
+
3:09
+1
0:53
1186231%0.26
2.
Moscow IPT : Tikhomirov
+
0:01
+
1:05
+
2:46
+
1:22
+
0:13
+1
0:16
+
1:47
+
0:52
+
0:43
-
+5
4:12
+1
0:27
1196938%0.26
3.
Perm SU 1 : Mayorov, Pryschenko, Kuchumov
+
0:10
+
1:31
+
3:08
+
1:45
+
0:20
+
0:06
+2
2:20
+
1:21
+
1:01
-
+
3:54
+1
0:53
11105421%0.26
4.
saratov21 : Los, Sagunov, Finutin
+
0:02
+
1:07
+
3:56
+
0:48
+
0:20
+
0:11
+1
2:22
+
1:49
+
0:27
-
+1
4:54
+1
1:08
11108821%0.26
5.
SPb SU Base
+
0:13
+1
1:15
+1
4:46
+
1:47
+
0:27
+
0:36
+
2:06
+
0:39
+
1:03
-
+
3:17
+1
0:57
11108921%0.26
6.
Moscow SU Chihuahua : Makeev, Reznikov, Ipatov
+
0:05
+1
1:14
+
4:34
+
2:25
+
0:13
+
0:19
+
2:57
+
0:59
+
1:10
-
+1
2:12
+2
0:50
11110326%0.26
7.
SPb AU Generation Z : Smirnov, Podguzov, Bogomolov
+
0:13
+1
1:33
+
3:26
+
1:58
+
0:24
+
0:26
+3
2:15
+
1:30
+1
0:50
-
+
4:26
+
0:34
11116031%0.26
8.
SPb SU First Ascent : Savchenkov, Makarov
+1
0:03
+
1:25
+
4:39
+
0:58
+
0:25
+
0:14
+2
2:15
+1
1:57
+2
0:40
-
+
3:36
+1
0:46
11116238%0.26
9.
Game of Nolife : Olli Hirviniemi, Otte Heinävaara, Tuukka Korhonen
+
0:05
+
0:50
+
2:20
+
2:34
+
0:35
+
0:58
+1
3:13
+1
2:02
+
0:16
-
+3
4:36
+
0:22
11117631%0.26
10.
MSU SG :
+
0:18
+1
0:26
+
3:46
+
1:35
+
0:38
+
0:43
+3
4:24
+
1:49
+
1:01
-
+1
3:11
+
1:09
11124531%0.26
11.
ICPCCamp@SH : Xi Lin, Xuanang Zhao, Wenhan Huang
+
0:03
+3
1:55
+
1:59
+
2:37
+
0:29
+
0:36
+1
3:22
+
1:31
+
0:30
-
+1
3:57
+3
1:05
11124842%0.26
12.
Past Glory : Borys Minaiev, Artem Vasiliev, Niyaz Nigmatullin
+
0:02
+2
0:47
+3
4:28
+3
1:54
+
0:09
+
0:27
+2
1:52
+
1:09
+
0:33
-
+3
3:55
+1
0:55
11125656%0.26
13.
AIM Tech
+
0:02
+
1:27
+
3:20
+2
3:06
+
0:28
+
0:18
+2
2:26
+1
1:09
+
0:52
-
+2
4:41
+1
0:37
11127042%0.26
14.
SPb Havka-papstvo : Pavel Mavrin, Pavel Kunyavsky, Sergey Kopeliovich
+
0:18
+
1:03
+5
4:47
+
1:51
+
0:57
+
0:30
+6
1:46
+
0:55
+
1:15
-6
4:55
+
3:19
+1
0:50
11129552%0.26
15.
Moscow IPT Cryptozoology :
+1
0:08
+2
1:18
+3
4:25
+
1:39
+
0:20
+
0:24
+1
2:19
+
0:40
+1
1:23
-
+2
4:47
+3
0:50
11135854%0.26
16.
Petr Team : Mikhail Pyaderkin, Petr Mitrichev
+
0:01
+
1:17
+
4:17
+
2:38
+1
0:49
+
0:24
+1
3:30
+
0:15
+
0:47
-
+1
4:52
+2
2:18
11137431%0.26
17.
XZ Team
+
0:03
+1
1:31
+
2:56
+
2:30
+
0:29
+
1:16
+4
1:48
+1
2:20
+
0:46
-2
4:51
+1
4:26
+4
1:40
11141050%0.26
18.
Shanghai JTU New Meta : Wenhao LI, Wenda QIU, Yu GAO
+
0:02
+1
3:03
+
4:05
+3
2:27
+
0:15
+
0:53
+4
4:42
+1
1:26
+1
0:36
-7
4:59
+
3:49
+1
0:14
11151750%0.26
19.
Belarusian SUIR #2
+
0:08
+
1:08
-3
4:31
+
1:37
+
0:23
+
0:26
+
2:06
+
0:56
+
0:39
-
+
3:57
+1
0:40
107449%0.21
20.
Um_nik Team :
+
0:03
+
0:52
-1
4:50
+
1:43
+
0:30
+
0:35
+2
4:38
+
1:02
+
0:14
-
+3
3:06
+1
0:39
1092637%0.21
21.
Ural FU Charmander : Kungurtsev, Borozdin, Leskov
+
0:03
+
1:30
-6
4:59
+
1:49
+
0:36
+
0:38
+2
3:22
+
0:53
+1
1:11
-
+
4:03
+
0:20
1092823%0.21
22.
Yerevan SU 1 : Harutyunyan, Mamikonyan, Sahakyan
+
0:06
+
1:40
-
+
2:01
+1
0:49
+
0:31
+
2:38
+
1:20
+1
1:04
-
+
3:34
+4
0:37
1098437%0.21
23.
mlworks : Eugene Savinov, Sergey Kiyan
+
0:05
+
1:46
-
+
0:56
+
0:30
+
0:36
+1
2:18
+
0:48
+
0:18
-
+5
4:26
+4
1:37
10100550%0.21
24.
Zhukov Team : Davtyan, Gimadeev, Zhukov
+
0:06
+
1:09
-4
4:53
+
1:44
+
0:25
+
0:24
+3
4:42
+1
0:51
+
0:57
-
+1
3:46
+1
0:43
10101237%0.21
25.
Merkurev Team : Merkurev
+
0:04
+
1:47
+1
4:04
+
2:05
+
0:29
+
0:16
+2
2:52
+
1:28
+1
1:01
-
-4
4:59
+2
0:48
10101837%0.21
26.
Belarusian SU 2 : Vilcheuski, Kulik, Sataneuski
+1
0:06
+1
1:06
-
+
2:24
+
0:25
+
0:15
+2
2:26
+
1:35
+
0:54
-
+1
4:53
+3
0:34
10104344%0.21
27.
japan00 : Soejima
+1
0:03
+3
1:12
+
4:40
+
1:36
+
0:11
+
0:17
+6
4:26
+
0:35
+
0:45
-
-
+
0:24
10105550%0.21
28.
Moscow IPT Jinotega
+
0:05
+
1:46
+
3:15
+
1:48
+
0:32
+1
0:27
+4
3:36
+3
1:38
+1
0:22
-
-5
4:59
+4
1:01
10113556%0.21
29.
Northern (Arctic) FU 1 : Popovich, Gur'ev
+
0:03
+5
2:33
+
4:49
+
3:02
+
0:16
+1
0:22
+2
3:46
+
1:22
+
0:57
-
-
+1
0:45
10126047%0.21
30.
Zagreb : Lazaric, Sabolcec, Liskij
+
0:26
+1
2:47
+
4:16
+2
3:34
+
0:32
+
0:21
+3
2:11
+2
2:00
+
1:42
-
-
+
0:51
10128544%0.21
31.
Bucharest 50 (Budau, Wu)
+2
0:12
+
1:54
-
+
2:19
+
0:21
+
0:28
+5
2:49
+1
1:32
+
0:40
-
+4
4:48
+4
1:15
10130161%0.21
32.
Poli 01 (Popa, Visan, Banu)
+1
0:10
+
2:11
+1
4:44
+
3:10
+
0:18
+
1:01
+5
4:56
+3
2:34
+1
1:15
-
-
+1
1:39
10156254%0.21
33.
Vilnius U AllSubmissionsMatter : J.Klimavicius, Jadenkus, Traskevicius
+1
0:04
+7
3:39
+
4:53
+1
3:05
+
0:39
+
0:21
+4
2:37
+
1:01
+
1:44
-
-
+4
2:31
10157962%0.21
34.
Moscow IPT Fire Ferrets : Sergunin, Stepanov
+
0:02
+
2:16
-
+
1:53
+
0:21
+
0:37
+1
4:05
+1
1:05
+
0:30
-
-2
4:59
+1
0:13
972625%0.15
35.
Kazakh-British TU 1 : Zharaskhan Aman, Alimzhan Amanov, Aidos Nurmash
+
0:03
+
1:49
-
+
2:12
+
0:39
+
0:26
+1
2:37
+
1:27
+
1:13
-
-8
4:44
+3
1:02
977330%0.15
36.
ext42 : Lewin Gan, Nick Wu
+
0:13
+1
1:35
-2
3:23
+
2:40
+
0:23
+
0:24
+2
1:46
+2
1:04
+5
1:00
-
-
+
0:40
979052%0.15
37.
MEPhI Cupcakes : Bidzilya, Minakov
+
0:18
+1
1:48
-
+
2:29
+
0:30
+
0:37
+
3:03
+
1:21
+1
1:07
-
-
+2
0:59
981730%0.15
38.
Special Edition : Ivan Popelyshev, Andrey Khalyavin, Michael Levin
+1
0:08
+
1:32
-
+
2:40
+
0:27
+
0:20
+4
3:28
+
0:48
+2
2:00
-
-2
4:52
+
0:14
984143%0.15
39.
Moscow SU Narwhales : Dzhunusov, Pobegaylo, Pavlov
+
0:05
+2
1:50
-
+1
3:31
+
0:19
+
0:30
+2
2:54
+
1:07
+1
1:07
-
-
+
0:44
985140%0.15
40.
beet team : Babanin, Esin
+
0:01
+
1:41
-
+3
2:29
+
0:40
+
0:23
+2
3:07
+1
1:29
+
1:06
-
-
+1
0:58
985843%0.15
41.
Moscow SU : Koshelev, Kalendarov
+
0:03
+
1:51
-
+3
3:07
+
0:18
+
0:36
+
3:40
+
1:39
+
0:59
-
-
+2
0:27
986435%0.15
42.
Belarusian SU6 : Medianikov, Natalevich, Grechikha;
+
0:08
+3
2:35
-
+
1:24
+
0:13
+
0:23
+
3:24
+
2:56
+
1:01
-
-
+2
0:47
987635%0.15
43.
Bucharest 01 (Velea, Nitu, Posdarascu) :
+
0:10
+
1:11
-
+
2:42
+
0:19
+
0:30
+7
3:56
+
1:57
+
0:44
-
-
+1
0:57
990947%0.15
44.
Tomsk PU 1 : Vetrov, Kuzivanov, Golub
+
0:09
+2
1:44
-
+2
2:35
+
0:23
+
0:33
+2
3:36
+1
1:35
+
0:58
-
-
+2
1:10
994750%0.15
45.
MAI #1 Коровин Мингалев Трофимов : ikorovin94, i.trofimow, Mingalev
+
0:18
+2
2:16
-
+1
3:45
+
0:22
+
0:29
+
3:09
+
1:35
+
0:54
-
-
+3
1:24
997640%0.15
46.
Moscow IPT Amethysts : Proskurin, Popovkin, Belykh
+
0:05
+1
2:21
-
+1
3:13
+
0:38
+
0:59
+1
3:55
+
1:55
+
0:42
-
-
+1
1:15
998730%0.15
47.
KNU Ballon
+
0:03
+
1:31
-5
4:57
+3
2:03
+
0:20
+
1:03
+5
3:10
+1
2:51
+
1:19
-
-3
4:58
+3
1:02
9104657%0.15
48.
Moscow IPT : Kul'kov, Komendantyan, Machula
+
0:12
+6
2:40
-
+1
3:14
+
0:39
+
0:22
+1
1:33
+2
2:10
+1
0:56
-
-3
4:54
+1
1:51
9106057%0.15
49.
Samara U 1 : Ponomarev, Muravjev, Bezrukov
+
0:09
+1
3:08
-
+
2:35
+
0:27
+1
0:34
+1
4:05
+
1:45
+
0:59
-
-
+3
1:57
9106440%0.15
50.
KhNURE_Ties : Aslandukov, Vallas, Shanin
+2
0:12
+1
1:17
-
+
1:37
+
0:38
+
0:21
+4
4:22
+1
2:37
+
2:21
-
-
+1
1:41
9109050%0.15
51.
SPb ITMO University 3 : Budin
+
0:05
+
2:22
-
+2
3:04
+
0:21
+1
1:14
+4
3:32
+1
2:20
+
1:30
-2
4:49
-
+1
0:47
9109950%0.15
52.
Take Chance
+1
0:10
+4
2:46
-2
4:08
+1
2:48
+
0:20
+
0:26
+4
4:46
+1
2:00
+
1:04
-
-
+1
0:43
9114557%0.15
53.
VNTU Fcdkbear team : Granik
+
0:07
+2
2:43
-4
4:59
+
3:08
+
0:42
+
0:26
+3
4:05
+
2:19
+
1:52
-
-
+2
1:25
9115243%0.15
54.
MAI #0 Журавлев, Ющенко : Zhuravlev, tauemail
+
0:10
+4
2:59
-1
4:52
+1
3:49
+
0:28
+2
0:35
+2
3:07
+2
1:43
+3
1:14
-
-
+1
0:42
9119162%0.15
55.
South Ural VMI #1 : Lyzhin, Petrov, Romass
+
0:18
+
2:36
-3
4:08
+
4:58
+
0:37
+1
0:49
+2
4:26
+1
2:19
+
1:34
-
-
+1
1:05
9122535%0.15
56.
zagreb05
+
0:58
+
1:21
-
+4
3:41
+
1:15
+1
1:18
+2
4:55
+2
2:25
+
1:47
-
-
+
1:29
9133350%0.15
57.
MSU + Uni Göttingen TeamLimitExceeded : Bistrigova, Ashirmatov
+
0:18
+
4:24
-
+
3:15
+
0:50
+1
0:35
+3
4:29
+1
2:35
+5
1:38
-
-
+1
3:34
9152355%0.15
58.
lviv05
+
0:03
+3
2:24
-1
4:36
+
2:16
+
0:20
+
0:36
-1
3:11
+
1:38
+
0:57
-
-
+2
0:59
865638%0.12
59.
Belarusian SU4 : Lukyanov, Kim, Vityaz
+
0:03
+3
2:31
-
-
+
0:31
+
0:22
+2
3:40
+
2:02
+
0:53
-
-
+2
0:39
878646%0.13
60.
Izhevsk STU Plushki
+
0:12
+
1:39
-
+
4:26
+
0:39
+
0:23
-
+1
3:43
+
1:18
-
-
+
0:46
880811%0.12
61.
Petrozavodsk SU 1 : Starkov, Ermishin
+
0:08
+
1:21
-
+
3:18
+
0:30
+1
0:27
+3
3:09
+
2:42
+
0:48
-
-
-1
0:40
882733%0.16
62.
Kazakh-British TU 2 : Alan Amanov, Zhandos Bolatbekov
+
0:04
+
0:38
-
+
3:10
+
0:31
+1
0:30
+5
4:18
+
2:17
+
0:57
-
-
-4
3:37
886842%0.16
63.
Moscow IPT LOLILALAY : Miller, Zotov
+
0:03
+
0:37
-
-2
4:02
+
0:50
+
1:34
+1
4:01
+
3:01
+
2:20
-
-
+2
1:13
888327%0.13
64.
IITU 1 : Ramazan Sultan, Andrey Kim
+1
0:04
+1
3:04
-
+1
2:41
+
0:27
+
0:10
-4
4:44
+2
1:11
+
1:06
-
-
+6
2:27
889357%0.12
65.
fuzhou01
+
0:09
+
2:52
-
+1
3:29
+
0:32
+
0:20
-16
4:57
+
2:32
+3
2:39
-
-
+2
1:08
894542%0.12
66.
Moscow SU CMC #1 : Ozhiganov, Khalin
+
0:04
+
2:08
-20
4:48
+1
3:14
+
0:23
+
0:39
-2
4:20
+
2:39
+3
2:13
-
-
+5
1:23
894752%0.12
67.
MAI #9 Безруков Григорьев Мокин : mokin96
+
0:03
+1
3:28
-
+
4:30
+
0:35
+1
0:19
-
+2
3:01
+2
2:18
-
-
+1
0:56
8105546%0.12
68.
Moscow IPT MMS : Makarov
+
0:17
+2
3:20
-
-1
1:53
+
0:45
+2
0:32
+3
4:44
+
2:28
+
1:20
-
-
+1
2:07
8109750%0.13
69.
TUIT Urgench Branch#0 : Azat Yusupov
+
0:04
+5
3:24
-
+8
4:47
+
0:49
+
0:32
-
+
1:47
+
1:19
-
-
+1
1:05
8111063%0.12
70.
ETH Zurich Daniel : Daniel Rutschmann
+
0:06
+
1:24
-
+3
3:31
+
0:17
+
0:26
-8
4:54
+5
2:07
+4
1:11
-
-
+8
4:51
8123671%0.12
71.
Kant FU-1 : Balobanov, Knizhnik, Mosjagin
+
0:18
+10
4:46
-
+1
4:19
+
0:40
+
0:47
-
+1
3:13
+
1:53
-
-
+1
1:29
8130961%0.12
72.
Scorpions :
+
0:04
-
-
+2
2:49
+
0:37
+
0:24
-6
4:02
+1
1:40
+
1:16
-
-
+2
0:55
756841%0.10
73.
Latvia U 2 : Klevickis, Larka
+
0:03
+
2:27
-
-
+
0:50
+
0:28
-
+1
3:25
+1
1:40
-1
4:55
-
+3
1:09
770641%0.09
74.
Yandex Ignat Team
+
0:04
+
3:00
-
-3
4:59
+
0:26
+
0:32
+2
3:50
+
2:30
+1
1:09
-
-
-5
2:03
775430%0.13
75.
Kazan Federal U 3 : Азимов Анвар, Жуманиезов А.Р., Савельев Н.О.
+
0:08
+2
3:17
-
-
+
0:22
+
0:36
-3
4:35
+2
3:01
+1
1:45
-
-
+3
1:02
777553%0.09
76.
Moscow IPT Serendipity : Buchnev, Lepyokhin
+
0:04
-9
4:34
-
+2
3:29
+1
0:28
+2
0:16
-11
4:59
+1
3:08
+1
0:57
-
-
+5
1:11
781763%0.10
77.
Ural FU ^3 : Shibaev, Shabanov, Barbanyagra
+
0:08
-4
4:47
-
+3
2:02
+
0:36
+
0:48
+1
3:36
-
+
2:35
-
-
+3
1:32
782050%0.14
78.
Moscow IPT Adygprog : Kozinov, Nevstruev D., Nevstruev V.
+
0:08
+9
4:12
-
-
+
0:29
+
0:16
-3
4:59
+
3:11
+
1:10
-
-
+2
1:25
787461%0.09
79.
Udmurt SU
+
0:12
+1
3:05
-
-2
4:59
+
0:22
+1
0:29
-
+
2:30
+2
1:34
-
-
+6
3:36
791258%0.09
80.
Ural FU Bulbasaur : Khanova, Mullabaev, Permyakov
+
0:05
+
3:50
-
-1
4:59
+
0:24
+1
0:47
+5
3:20
-
+
2:16
-
-
+2
2:28
795353%0.12
81.
Zagreb : Paljak
+
0:40
+
2:10
-
-
+
0:33
+
1:24
-
+3
4:50
+
1:57
-
-
+3
2:35
797246%0.09
82.
BelarusianSU10 : Babashev, Stepanov, Rak
+
0:05
-20
4:59
-
-1
4:11
+
0:43
+
0:17
-
+2
1:44
+
2:08
-
-
+
0:22
636125%0.06
83.
SPb SU Concurrent computing : Petrov, Novikov
+
0:33
-3
4:59
-
-1
1:08
+
1:08
+
1:16
-5
4:06
+
2:23
+1
2:06
-
-
+1
1:29
657725%0.06
84.
grodno01 : Заневский Виталий, Вильчевский Эдуард, Колосов Арсений
+
0:06
+
3:38
-
-
+
0:47
+
0:29
-
-
+
1:31
-
-
+3
2:27
660033%0.08
85.
Belarusian SUIR #1 : Darashkevich, Rozhkov
+
0:13
+3
3:41
-
-
+
0:44
+
0:29
-2
4:58
+
2:18
+3
1:37
-
-
-9
4:55
666550%0.08
86.
kharkiv50 : Balganbaiev
+
0:49
-
-
-
+
1:06
+
1:28
-
+
3:19
+
1:55
-
-
+
2:35
66740%0.06
87.
MISiS Tropin : Tropin
+
0:10
-1
4:56
-
-
+
0:34
+
0:49
-
+
3:50
+
2:58
-
-
+3
2:08
669233%0.06
88.
VNTU_Destructor : Havryliuk, Stakhov, Yavorovych
+
0:15
-21
4:40
-
-
+
0:41
+
0:55
-
+1
4:50
+
1:42
-
-
+4
1:42
670745%0.06
89.
Petrozavodsk SU 5 : Remeslennikov, Chernyshev, Evstafeev
+1
0:26
-
-
-4
4:58
+
0:37
+
1:39
-
+
3:31
+1
2:12
-
-
+1
2:36
672433%0.06
90.
MISiS Razumniy : Razumniy
+
0:31
-
-
-
+
0:55
+
0:40
-
+4
3:54
+
2:32
-
-
+3
1:59
677253%0.06
91.
Kazakh-British TU Alumni : Temirulan Mussayev
+
1:38
+
3:04
-
-
+
1:50
+
1:58
-
+
2:49
+
2:13
-
-
-3
2:40
68150%0.08
92.
MISiS Romanov
+
0:06
-
-
-
+
0:43
+
1:13
-
+2
4:55
+
2:45
-
-
+5
1:51
683653%0.06
93.
ETH Zurich team 4by3 : Saurav Shekhar, Luc Haller
+
0:18
-
-
-
+
0:42
+1
2:37
-4
4:59
+3
3:24
+1
4:52
-
-
+1
2:59
6101450%0.06
94.
tavrida10
+
0:21
-
-
-
+
0:31
+
0:38
-
+
4:51
+1
3:10
-
-
+11
4:19
6107366%0.06
95.
Phantom Menace : Ляшко Александр
+
2:47
-
-
-
+
3:02
+
2:54
-
+
3:50
+
3:22
-
-
+
2:38
611160%0.06
96.
MISiS-00 Star_Peers : Mamay
+
0:07
+25
4:20
-
-
+
0:39
+
0:47
-
+
2:06
-
-
-
+3
1:25
6112782%0.09
97.
spbifmo37 : Belikov, Petrovski
+
0:01
-26
4:13
-
-5
4:50
+1
0:51
+
0:32
-
-1
3:38
+1
1:26
-
-
+1
0:47
527837%0.05
98.
South Ural Solaris : Evgeniev, Valilenko
+
0:10
-
-
-
+
0:42
+
0:28
-
-
+2
1:50
-
-
+
1:01
529228%0.05
99.
zurich01 : Johannes Kapfhammer, Timon Gehr
+
0:04
+2
1:09
-
-
+
0:20
+1
0:17
-
-16
4:59
+1
1:43
-
-
-7
2:27
529644%0.07
100.
MISiS Kulagin : Kulagin
+
0:02
-
-
-
+
0:23
+
0:40
-
-
+
2:22
-
-
+5
1:59
542850%0.05
101.
astana08
+
0:07
-
-
-
+
0:46
+
1:02
-
-
+
2:09
-
-
-3
0:19
42460%0.03
102.
IITU 2 : Amirzhan Oral, Erzhan Auganov
+1
0:24
-3
2:19
-
-
+
0:35
+1
0:33
-
-
-3
1:41
-
-
+4
0:56
427060%0.04
103.
k-grad03 : Markova, Demchenko, Zhdanov
+
0:26
-
-
-
+
1:04
+
1:51
-
-
-
-
-
+2
2:41
440433%0.04
104.
TUIT Urgench Branch#1 : Iskandarov, Aminov, Ibadullayev
+
0:22
+21
4:16
-
-
+
1:04
+2
0:40
-
-
-
-
-
-
484485%0.07
105.
VNTU_figTree : Kavka
+
0:04
-
-
-
+2
0:45
+
2:21
-
-
-
-
-
-5
2:09
323140%0.01
106.
NTU-KhPI_CIT : Voloshin, Gorbenko, Chelak
+
0:38
-
-
-
+
2:53
+
2:09
-
-
-
-
-
-
33410%0.01
107.
SPb ITMO University 14 : Telnov, Edvin, Khuzhin
+1
0:59
-14
4:24
-
-2
3:45
+
3:11
+1
1:30
-
-
-
-
-
-
338140%0.01
108.
riga08
+3
0:27
-
-
-2
4:29
-
+
2:30
-
-
-
-
-
+2
3:12
347062%0.04
109.
Kazakh-British TU 5 : Bakhtiyar Bekbergen
-1
0:32
-
-
-
-
-1
2:03
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
Submits sent:1283359215211313427917316027883302011
Accepted:108
(84%)
84
(25%)
25
(27%)
71
(46%)
107
(94%)
108
(80%)
65
(23%)
93
(53%)
100
(62%)
0
(0%)
26
(29%)
97
(29%)
884
(43%)
Dirt:19
(14%)
150
(64%)
15
(37%)
57
(44%)
6
(5%)
25
(18%)
149
(69%)
63
(40%)
57
(36%)
0
(0%)
35
(57%)
196
(66%)
772
(46%)