XVII Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev. GP of Dolgoprudny, Division 1.

Last success: 04:59:39, Latvia U 1 : Pakalns, Zajakins, Kuznecovs, problem C
Last Submit: 04:59:59, Yerevan SU 1 : Harutyunyan, Mamikonyan, Sahakyan, problem H

PlaceTeam nameA
113/253
B
23/93
C
26/109
D
37/122
E
98/307
F
18/161
G
14/35
H
53/205
I
15/32
J
108/241
K
75/188
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
Past Glory : Borys Minaiev, Artem Vasiliev, Gennady Korotkevich
+
0:19
+2
1:34
+
2:24
+
0:41
+
1:29
+1
2:37
+
1:54
+3
1:44
+
2:59
+
0:15
+
0:49
11113035%0.55
2.
SPb ITMO University 1 (Belonogov, Zban, Smykalov)
+
0:15
+
0:35
+1
1:51
+1
2:02
+1
1:04
+3
2:48
+1
3:03
+1
2:37
+
3:41
+1
0:16
+
0:52
11132945%0.55
3.
japan00 : Soejima
+
0:30
+
0:14
+
2:24
+
3:20
+1
1:25
+
3:48
+
2:48
+
1:43
+
4:36
+
0:21
+
1:03
1113578%0.55
4.
Moscow SU: Chihuahua (Ipatov, Makeev, Gorbunov)
+
0:15
+2
3:25
+
2:27
+
1:46
+
1:04
+
2:35
+
3:39
+
0:47
+
4:22
+
0:36
+2
1:57
11145726%0.55
5.
Moscow IPT : Tikhomirov
+1
0:10
+4
1:08
+1
3:35
+
0:33
+
1:25
+3
3:01
+
4:18
+
1:46
+
4:41
+
0:16
+
1:59
11155745%0.55
6.
SPb Havka-papstvo : Pavel Mavrin, Pavel Kunyavsky, Sergey Kopeliovich
+2
0:15
+
1:21
+
3:50
+
0:22
+
0:36
+19
4:33
+
2:16
+3
2:35
+
3:19
+
0:10
+
0:50
11169368%0.55
7.
ICPCCamp@SH : Xi Lin, Xuanang Zhao, Wenhan Huang
+
0:28
+
2:32
+1
4:12
+3
0:51
+5
2:09
+2
3:36
+
4:46
+1
2:54
+
4:04
+
0:21
+
0:50
11184852%0.55
8.
Waterloo U
+1
0:12
+4
1:45
+2
3:17
+
2:16
+
1:21
+2
2:08
+1
4:00
+3
3:45
+
4:09
+3
1:06
+1
2:03
11190760%0.55
9.
Spb SU: Base (Yershov, Pyshkin, Sayranov)
+
0:48
+
2:11
+2
4:05
+
2:49
+
0:32
-4
4:48
+
2:54
+
1:57
+
4:26
+
0:17
+
0:57
10130016%0.52
10.
SPb ITMO University 2.2 : Yakutov, Putilin, Budin
+1
0:21
-
+
3:44
+
4:59
+
0:47
+
1:59
+1
2:47
+3
2:12
+1
4:43
+1
0:18
+1
1:41
10157644%0.52
11.
XZ Team : Alexander Fetisov, Vladislav Isenbaev, Dmitry Gozman
+
0:32
+2
1:34
+4
4:08
+4
3:15
+2
1:12
+10
4:48
+2
3:57
+3
2:39
-
+
0:13
+1
1:51
10201373%0.51
12.
NRU HSE 0 (Zimin, [Kraskevich,] Danilyuk)
+1
0:26
+1
2:01
+
2:22
+1
3:29
+
1:06
+4
4:47
-
+
1:37
-
+
0:18
+
0:46
9115743%0.47
13.
Special Edition : Andrey Khalyavin, Evgeny Shavlyugin, Michael Levin
+
0:22
+3
1:40
+
2:38
+
2:29
+1
1:39
+3
4:02
-
+2
2:11
-
+
0:16
+
2:04
9122450%0.47
14.
Zhukov Team : Zhukov
+
0:08
+1
1:04
+3
4:45
+
1:48
+
1:26
+2
4:09
-
+2
3:10
-
+
0:18
+2
2:35
9136752%0.47
15.
Petr Team : Yacob Dlougach, Ilya Kornakov
+2
0:36
+2
1:21
+
4:03
+1
2:07
+2
1:52
-5
4:45
+2
3:45
+1
2:48
-
+
0:33
+
3:00
9140852%0.48
16.
Belarusian SUIR #2 (Volchek, Sobol, Vistiazh)
+2
0:35
-
+1
2:57
+2
3:37
+
0:21
+1
4:24
-
+3
2:43
+5
4:46
+
0:08
+2
0:59
9155664%0.48
17.
Moscow IPT: Jinotega (Smirnov, Zhuk, Semenov)
+1
1:27
+
3:41
-4
4:49
+
4:17
+
1:02
-6
4:35
-3
4:59
+
1:40
+
2:50
+
0:16
+
0:49
898511%0.44
18.
Perm SU: Indigenous (Kuchumov, Pryshchenko, Mayorov)
+1
1:10
+
1:29
+2
4:24
+1
2:21
+1
2:04
-9
4:59
-
+2
3:08
-
+
0:15
+
0:46
8107946%0.43
19.
ext44 : Zinchenko, Rakhov, Lapin
+
0:29
-2
4:59
+2
1:31
+1
4:19
+
1:24
-
+
3:32
+3
2:31
-
+
0:12
+
2:23
8110542%0.44
20.
SPb SU First Ascent
+1
0:42
+
2:36
-2
4:59
+
3:41
+4
1:25
+
4:32
-
+2
2:43
-
+1
0:21
+
1:51
8123450%0.43
21.
Tractor : Lewin Gan, Li Chen Koh, Nick Wu
+
0:15
+1
2:42
-4
2:16
+1
2:47
+
1:40
-4
3:49
+8
4:08
+4
1:30
-
+3
0:37
+2
1:29
8129270%0.44
22.
Latvia U 1 : Pakalns, Zajakins, Kuznecovs
+
0:46
-
+1
4:59
+1
4:15
+
1:08
-
-
+2
2:43
+6
3:55
+3
1:30
+1
1:37
8153663%0.43
23.
Merkurev Team : Merkurev
+
0:09
-
-11
4:13
+
0:51
+
0:39
+
3:03
-
+
2:36
-
+
0:17
+1
1:27
756512%0.38
24.
Lviv NU: Algotesters (Savitskyi, Makar, Radyuk)
+1
0:44
-6
4:56
+
3:08
+1
2:25
+
0:40
-
-2
4:57
+
1:08
-
+
0:24
+
1:53
766522%0.37
25.
Saratov SU 1 (Los, Sagunov, Finutin)
+
0:18
-
+2
2:58
+
3:31
+
1:05
-10
4:58
-
+2
1:08
-
+
0:12
+
1:28
772236%0.37
26.
Tomsk PU 1 (Vetrov, Golub, Kuzivanov)
+1
0:42
-
+
2:36
+1
3:23
+
1:05
-3
4:59
-
+
1:24
-
+
0:18
+
2:00
773222%0.37
27.
SPb AU: Bandity (Stepanov, Zhidkov, Zuev)
+
0:39
+
1:56
+1
4:48
-
+
1:10
-3
4:50
-
+
2:22
-
+
1:15
+
1:46
786012%0.39
28.
Moscow IPT: Amethysts (Belykh, Proskurin, Popovkin)
+
0:34
-
+1
3:04
-
+2
1:15
+5
4:44
-1
4:59
+2
2:24
-
+
0:29
+2
2:29
7114363%0.40
29.
SPb AU: Generation Z (Smirnov, Bogomolov, Podguzov)
+
0:15
+
1:08
-3
4:58
-
+
0:43
+
1:16
-
-3
3:49
-
+
0:28
+
2:08
63600%0.38
30.
Moscow SU : Koshelev, Kalendarov
+
0:23
-
-
+1
1:25
+
0:45
-
-
+3
4:28
-
+
0:19
+
2:10
665240%0.30
31.
Ural FU: Charmander (Kungurtsev, Borozdin, Leskov)
+
0:25
-
-
+
4:33
+
0:48
-
-
+
2:39
-
+
0:11
+1
1:55
665314%0.30
32.
Belarusian SU 2 : Vilcheuski, Kulik, Sataneuski
+
0:25
-4
4:57
-
-
+
1:10
-19
4:59
-
+2
3:44
+
2:31
+
0:46
+
2:08
668725%0.34
33.
Belarusian SU6
+
0:38
-1
2:16
-
+4
4:24
+
1:10
-1
0:17
-
+
2:43
-
+
0:48
+
1:33
675940%0.30
34.
Moscow IPT: Fire Ferrets (Stepanov, Kalinichenko, Sergunin)
+
0:36
+2
2:37
-1
2:33
-
+
1:25
-
-
+7
4:20
-
+1
0:20
+
1:31
685062%0.32
35.
mlworks : Eugene Savinov, Sergey Kiyan
+
0:38
-1
4:52
-
+7
4:24
+
1:16
-
-
-
+4
3:08
+1
0:29
+
1:01
690066%0.36
36.
Take Chance
+
1:20
+5
1:08
-
+5
3:42
+
2:02
-2
4:16
-
-1
4:43
-
+
1:22
+
2:13
690962%0.35
37.
UPC 2 (Gonzalo, Jimenez, Orriols)
+2
0:45
-
-
+1
0:54
+4
2:36
-1
1:08
-
+
3:47
-
+2
1:10
+
3:03
691760%0.30
38.
UPC 1 (Martinez, Torres, Folch)
+1
0:57
-7
4:59
-
+
4:19
+3
1:05
-4
3:57
-
+1
3:11
-
+
1:16
+1
4:40
6105050%0.30
39.
NRU HSE: Not an Intern (Lazarev, Iskhakov, Khadaev)
+
0:09
-9
4:51
+
2:12
-
+1
1:08
-
-
-
-
+
0:26
+1
1:26
536228%0.28
40.
VU: AllSubmissionsMatter (Klimavičius, Jadenkus, Traškevičius)
+
0:19
-2
3:16
-8
4:55
-
+3
0:57
-7
4:18
-
+
2:27
-
+1
0:11
+
1:54
542944%0.23
41.
Moscow IPT: MMS (Makarov, Mosyagin, Kalinin)
+
0:49
-
-
-
+
1:27
-
-
+
3:04
-
+
0:38
+
2:19
54990%0.23
42.
Moscow IPT Cryptozoology (Golovanov, [Ostanin,] Uvarov)
+1
0:27
-1
4:59
-
-
+4
1:23
-
-
+
2:31
-
+1
0:19
+
1:50
551154%0.23
43.
Belarusian SU4 : Lukyanov, Kim, Vityaz
+2
0:49
-
-
-
+
1:17
-
-
+2
3:16
-
+1
0:31
+1
1:49
558454%0.23
44.
Yerevan SU 1 : Harutyunyan, Mamikonyan, Sahakyan
+
0:25
-1
4:10
-3
4:57
+3
2:47
+3
1:44
-
-
-15
4:59
-
+
0:20
+2
2:01
560061%0.26
45.
spbifmo103
+4
1:08
-1
3:11
-
-
+3
0:53
-
-
+2
2:43
-
+
0:36
+1
1:44
562766%0.23
46.
Novosibirsk SU 4 : Smirnov, Vishnevsky, Viktorov
+
0:32
-
-
-
+1
1:55
-
-
+
2:50
-
+
0:20
+3
3:34
563244%0.23
47.
Kazakh-British TU 0 (Mussayev)
+
0:27
-1
4:26
-
-
+2
1:28
-
-
+3
4:29
-
+
0:40
+
1:49
563550%0.23
48.
Northern [Arctic] FU (Gur'ev, Popovich)
+
0:19
-
-
-1
4:56
+
1:03
-
-
+7
4:26
-
+
0:12
+2
2:32
569464%0.23
49.
Reykjavik U: .*RU.* (Arnarson, Gudmundsson, Erlendsson)
+
0:36
-
-
-
+
1:40
-
-
+4
4:35
-
+
0:21
+2
2:24
569754%0.23
50.
Ural FU Bulbasaur : Khanova, Mullabaev, Permyakov
+1
0:45
-
-
-
+1
1:44
-
-
+
4:37
-
+
0:27
+
3:43
571828%0.23
51.
Moscow IPT: Nonsense (Komendantyan, Machula, Kulkov)
+
0:19
-
-12
4:49
+1
4:30
+3
2:11
-
-
-
-
+2
0:52
+
2:17
573054%0.26
52.
Izhevsk STU Plushki : Filimonov, Bulatov, Tatarinov
+
0:31
-
-
-
+
2:57
-1
0:53
-
+
4:36
-
+
0:45
+
3:21
57310%0.23
53.
Latvia U 2 (Larka, Čivkulis, Kļevickis)
+
0:29
+
3:39
-
-
+3
3:21
-
-
-4
4:59
-
+2
1:28
+1
2:15
579454%0.28
54.
Kazakh-British TU 1 (Nurmash, Amanov, Aman)
+
0:21
-
-
-
+3
2:53
-
-
+1
4:06
-
+
1:17
+
3:17
579644%0.23
55.
Kazakh-British TU 2 (Akhanov, Bolatbekov, Amanov)
+
0:42
-
+3
4:18
-
+2
1:57
-
-
-
-
+3
1:23
+
2:57
583961%0.28
56.
MAI #0 Журавлев, Ющенко : Zhuravlev
+
0:30
-
-
-
+1
1:18
-
-
+
4:41
-
+
0:51
+6
4:26
584758%0.23
57.
Volgograd STU: Zeber (Nosov, Penskoy, Nozdrenkov)
+1
0:33
-
-
-
+2
1:49
-
-
+7
4:47
-
+
0:56
+
2:40
584866%0.23
58.
Moscow SU CMC #1
+1
0:29
-
-5
2:55
-
+6
1:58
-1
4:15
-
+
4:50
-
+
1:17
+1
4:00
591661%0.23
59.
NTU Kharkiv PI: Morituri (Mats, Stepanov)
+1
1:01
-
-
-
+
2:15
-
-
+2
4:55
-
+4
0:58
+3
4:01
599166%0.23
60.
Moscow EPhI: Cupcakes (Bidzilya, Minakov)
+
0:28
-
-
-
+
1:25
-
-
-
-
+1
0:58
+
1:51
430420%0.15
61.
Petrozavodsk SU 1 (Starkov, Ermishin)
+
0:21
-
-
-
+1
1:06
-1
2:39
-
+1
3:34
-
+
0:38
-1
4:59
438133%0.20
62.
Samara U: Haters (Muravjev, Ponomarev, Bezrukov)
+1
0:46
-
-
-
+2
1:51
-
-
-9
4:58
-
+1
0:43
+
1:47
438850%0.15
63.
Moscow AI #9 (Mokin, Bezrukov, Trofimov)
+
0:35
-2
4:50
-
-
+1
1:17
-
-
-
-
+1
0:30
+1
3:44
442742%0.15
64.
South Ural SU: VMI #1 (Lyzhin, Petrov, Romass)
+
0:54
-
-
+
4:17
+
1:33
-
-
-
-
+1
0:40
-1
4:59
446620%0.23
65.
Kazakh-British TU 3 (Zhussupov, Toremuratuly, Mussinov)
+4
0:57
-
-
-8
4:59
+
1:51
-
-
-
-
+
0:49
+1
2:52
449055%0.15
66.
ETH Zurich std mess : Timon Gehr
+3
0:44
-
-
-
+3
1:30
-
-
-4
4:57
-
+
0:27
+2
3:03
450666%0.15
67.
Odessa NPU: Compote (Molchanov, Sadovyi)
+
0:41
-
-
-
+3
1:36
-
-
-
-
+2
0:33
+2
3:26
451763%0.15
68.
Kazan FU (Zhumaniyozov, Azimov, Balakirev)
+
0:17
-
-
-
+3
3:12
-
-
+1
4:37
-
+
0:49
-
461750%0.20
69.
Kant FU (Balobanov, Mosyagin, Knizhnik)
+4
1:31
-
-3
4:47
-
+
2:31
-
-
-
-
+
0:47
+3
3:07
461863%0.15
70.
Moscow SU Narwhales : Dzhunusov, Pobegaylo, Pavlov
+2
0:34
-1
4:55
-
-
+
2:35
-
-
-
-
+3
1:00
+2
3:57
462863%0.15
71.
Iasi U: FII Unrated (Motroi, Vintur, Ionita)
+1
0:14
-
-
-7
4:39
+4
2:33
-
-
-
-
+1
0:53
+1
4:33
463563%0.15
72.
Udmurt SU : Abizyaev
+1
1:31
-
-
-
+3
2:23
-
-
-6
4:59
-
+1
1:10
+
3:59
464355%0.15
73.
Ural FU ^3 : Shibaev, Shabanov, Barbanyagra
+4
1:35
-
-
-
+
2:18
-
-
-1
4:51
-
+4
0:58
+
3:29
466066%0.15
74.
spbifmo34 : Kostlivtsev, Burakov, Bondarchuk
+1
0:37
-
-
-
+
2:23
-
-
-
-
+
1:12
+13
3:57
477077%0.15
75.
UPC 3 (Massachs, Milesi, Ortega)
+2
0:46
-
-
+2
4:57
+5
3:41
-
-
-
-
+1
1:41
-1
2:54
486671%0.23
76.
spbifmo37 : Daminov, Belikov, Petrovski
+1
1:02
-
-
-
+5
4:46
-
-
-
-
+
0:35
+5
4:31
487673%0.15
77.
UzhNU_Brainiacs : Melnyk
+1
0:10
-
-
-
+
0:54
-
-
-
-
+
0:21
-
310625%0.08
78.
Odessa NU: Solvers_of_Fortune* (Illarionova, Bronfen-Bova, Osetsymskyi)
+1
0:25
-
-
-8
4:59
+
1:48
-
-
-
-
+2
0:52
-
324650%0.08
79.
Petrozavodsk SU 2 : Alkin, Titov, Ermolin
+1
0:31
-
-
-4
4:00
+3
1:55
-
-
-
-
+
0:51
-13
4:59
327857%0.08
80.
Moscow IPT Serendipity : Buchnev
+
0:15
-
-
-
+2
2:37
-
-
-
-
+1
1:02
-
329550%0.08
81.
Petrozavodsk SU 5 : Remeslennikov, Chernyshev, Evstafeev
+
1:13
-
-
-
+
2:30
-
-
-
-
+2
1:22
-
334640%0.08
82.
NRU HSE: Random Shuffle (Zetilov, Kashin, Aleksandrov)
+
0:17
-
-
-
+6
2:43
-
-
-5
4:59
-
+
0:47
-
334766%0.08
83.
SPb SU: GROB (Kanteev, Smirnov, Musatian)
+
0:56
-
-
-
+
3:25
-
-
-
-
+2
0:50
-
335240%0.08
84.
NUST MISiS 02: Savage_Cats (Tropin, Kulagin, Mamay)
+2
0:58
-
-
-6
3:48
+1
2:26
-
-
-
-
+1
1:11
-3
4:59
335657%0.08
85.
Kaunas TU #1 (Legačinskas, Janušonis, Naučius)
+
0:31
-
-
-
+
2:57
-
-
-
-
+2
1:47
-4
4:59
335740%0.08
86.
Saratov SU: Pringles (Petrov, Androsov, Piklyaev)
+
0:40
-
-
-
+
3:15
-2
1:24
-
-
-
+3
1:16
-3
2:21
337350%0.08
87.
Campina Grande 5
+
1:06
-
-
-
+2
3:13
-
-
-
-
+2
0:53
-
339257%0.08
88.
Moscow EPhI: Sugar Explains (Akimutin, Korotkikh, Romanov)
+1
0:52
-
-
-
+
2:58
-
-
-
-
+1
2:07
-
339840%0.08
89.
Moscow IPT: MUR (Romanenko, Ulyanin, Murzin)
+
0:30
-
-
-
+5
2:56
-1
0:23
-
-2
4:34
-
+2
1:20
-
342770%0.08
90.
Yaroslavl SU #1 (Akhremenko, Krainov, Toropova)
+1
0:37
-
-
-
+2
4:57
-
-
-3
4:37
-
+
0:54
-
344850%0.08
91.
Kaunas TU (Pranckaitis, Kazlauskas)
+1
1:53
-
-
-
+1
3:51
-
-
-
-
+1
0:46
-
345150%0.08
92.
SPb SU 8 (Volodin, Evseev, Raiskiy)
+
1:02
-
-
-
+6
3:23
-
-
-
-
+2
0:44
-
347072%0.08
93.
mordovia01 : Мартынов Владислав, Станкевич Артем, Рыскин Константин
+
0:37
-
-
-
+4
4:12
-2
4:59
-
-
-
+1
2:18
-
352862%0.08
94.
MISiS Romanov : Romanov
+
0:27
-
-
-
+2
3:22
-
-
-
-
+9
1:54
-
356578%0.08
95.
Novosibirsk SU 2 : Isachenko, Malyh
+5
2:18
-
-
-
+1
3:23
-
-
-
-
+2
2:00
-
362272%0.08
96.
SPb SU 5 (Ginzburg, Gaevoy, Yuryev)
+4
1:50
-
-
-
-2
4:59
-
-
-
-
+3
1:34
+2
4:15
364075%0.15
97.
IITU 1 : Andrey Kim, Temirlan Satylkanov
+6
3:28
-
-
-
+2
3:08
-
-
-
-
-6
4:45
+
2:56
373372%0.18
98.
SPb SU: I.T.M. (Terekhov, Gusev, Ivanova)
+
0:59
-
-
-
+3
4:47
-1
0:32
-
-
-
+11
2:47
-
379482%0.08
99.
NUST MISiS: Astral Squash (Piskevich, Kodosov, Razumny)
+
0:52
-
-
-
+31
4:54
-
-
-
-
+
1:18
-
3104591%0.08
100.
Campina Grande 3 : Arysson Cavalcanti
+
0:17
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
0:45
-
210250%0.05
101.
Grodno SU (Hamanchuk, Adynets, Kolasau)
+
0:28
-
-
-
-5
4:54
-
-
-
-
+4
1:35
-12
4:59
220466%0.05
102.
UC London: Blue Mind (Golaszewski, Margeloiu, Wu)
+1
0:47
-
-
-
-2
4:59
-
-
-
-
+3
1:30
-
221766%0.05
103.
Latvia U 2 : Civkulis
+
1:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:13
-
223250%0.05
104.
Odessa NU: Luckomotive (Kolomeiets, Sploshnov, Taran)
+2
0:52
-
-
-
-4
4:51
-
-
-
-
+2
2:12
-
226566%0.05
105.
mordovia02 : Коровин Алексей, Кузнецов Дмитрий, Немчинова Елена
+6
1:39
-
-
-
-
-1
0:49
-
-7
4:56
-
+
1:57
-
233675%0.05
106.
Izhevsk STU Troe is lesa : Musin, Gorodilov
+5
1:04
-
-
-
-2
4:53
-
-
-
-
+1
2:34
-
233975%0.05
107.
spb13
+
0:42
-2
4:46
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
4:20
236360%0.19
108.
South Ural SU: VMI #2 (Vays, Alkapov, Salnikova)
+
0:47
-
-
-
-8
4:56
-
-
-
-
+3
4:58
-
240560%0.05
109.
SPb SU: AEE (Spirin, Glazyrin, Mitrofanov)
+4
0:52
-
-
-7
4:44
-
-
-
-
-
+7
3:50
-
250284%0.05
110.
UPenn: RED (Tokanov)
+6
3:22
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:23
-
258675%0.05
111.
kazan39
+
0:40
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1400%0.03
112.
Voronezh SU (Dushkin, Kolesov, Nogikh)
+
0:40
-
-
-
-8
4:53
-
-
-7
4:59
-
-9
4:34
-
1400%0.03
113.
Iasi U: FII Secret (Buruiana)
+1
1:34
-
-
-
-13
4:59
-
-
-
-1
4:42
-
-
111450%0.03
114-116.
NTU-KhPI_CIT : Voloshin, Gorbenko, Chelak
-19
3:34
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
1:31
-
000%0.00
114-116.
Georgian TU (Arveladze, Madzgharashvili, Gasanov)
-16
4:59
-
-
-2
4:09
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
114-116.
Jaypee IIT: Axelius (Khare)
-4
3:18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
Submits sent:2539310912230716135205322411881746
Accepted:113
(44%)
23
(24%)
26
(23%)
37
(30%)
98
(31%)
18
(11%)
14
(40%)
53
(25%)
15
(46%)
108
(44%)
75
(39%)
580
(33%)
Dirt:101
(47%)
29
(55%)
27
(50%)
42
(53%)
165
(62%)
55
(75%)
15
(51%)
85
(61%)
16
(51%)
117
(52%)
75
(50%)
727
(55%)