XVII Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev. GP of Europe, Division 1.

Last success: 04:59:56, Higher School of Economics 8 : Никита Зетилов, Роман Александров, problem J
Last submit: 04:59:56, Higher School of Economics 8 : Никита Зетилов, Роман Александров, problem J

PlaceTeam nameA
96/117
B
29/37
C
86/165
D
3/17
E
14/40
F
90/224
G
1/4
H
75/177
I
0/1
J
50/107
K
83/309
L
33/86
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
SPb ITMO University 1 : Smykalov, Belonogov, Zban
+
0:07
+
1:11
+
0:25
+1
4:54
+1
3:21
+
0:30
+1
4:35
+
0:59
-
+
1:59
+1
0:43
+2
2:48
11141835%0.48
2.
japan00 : Soejima
+
0:38
+
3:43
+
1:03
-
+
1:43
+2
0:45
-1
4:20
+
2:39
-
+
2:08
+1
0:14
+
3:08
9102525%0.36
3.
Special Edition : Ivan Popelyshev, Andrey Khalyavin, Evgeny Shavlyugin
+
0:26
+
2:38
+1
1:57
-
+
2:15
+
0:43
-
+1
2:12
-
+
3:26
+
0:29
+1
2:54
9108425%0.36
4.
Game of Nolife : Olli Hirviniemi, Otte Heinävaara, Tuukka Korhonen
+
0:22
+
1:39
+
1:26
-
+1
2:59
+
0:50
-
+
2:02
-
+2
4:15
+
1:24
+
2:31
9111225%0.36
5.
Moscow IPT : Tikhomirov
+
0:07
+
1:30
+
1:15
-
+1
2:34
+
0:27
-
+
1:59
-
+
2:57
+8
0:57
+
3:43
9111250%0.36
6.
Regretless : Bacherikov, Zadorozhnii
+
0:37
+
3:10
+
0:28
-
+1
3:47
+
0:56
-
+
1:40
-
+
2:17
+2
1:04
+
4:12
9115525%0.36
7.
Perm SU 1
+
0:15
+
2:07
+
0:56
-2
4:53
+
3:32
+1
0:58
-
+
1:38
-
+
2:46
+1
2:49
+
3:54
9117718%0.36
8.
SPb SU Base : Pyshkin, Ershov, Gordeev
+
0:14
+
0:43
+
1:15
-
-
+
0:23
-
+1
1:14
-
+1
2:44
+
1:23
+
1:57
863720%0.30
9.
Petr Team : Ilya Kornakov, Mikhail Pyaderkin, Petr Mitrichev
+
0:12
+1
2:54
+
0:56
-
-
+2
1:12
-
+
1:49
-
+
1:29
+
0:27
+
2:21
874427%0.30
10.
Um_nik Team : Danilyuk
+
0:44
+
1:09
+
0:25
-
-
+1
0:37
-
+1
2:25
-
+
1:45
+
2:03
+
2:42
875420%0.30
11.
Past Glory : Artem Vasiliev, Niyaz Nigmatullin
+
0:26
+
0:37
+
1:10
-
-
+
0:41
-
+1
2:16
-
+1
2:53
+
0:46
+
3:19
877220%0.30
12.
Belarusian SUIR #2 : Sobol, Volchek, Vistiazh
+
0:20
+
1:25
+1
1:20
-
-3
4:59
+
0:25
-
+
2:05
-
+
2:34
+2
2:16
+
3:28
889527%0.30
13.
beet team : Babanin, Esin, Matov
+
0:27
+
3:02
+
1:00
-
-
+
0:46
-
+
1:37
-
+
3:19
+
1:09
+
3:39
89020%0.30
14.
XZ Team : Alexander Fetisov, Vladislav Isenbaev, Dmitry Gozman
+
0:19
-
+1
1:25
-7
4:58
+
3:17
+
0:14
-
+1
3:11
-
+1
1:37
+2
1:23
+1
2:05
893342%0.32
15.
Moscow SU Chihuahua : Makeev, Gorbunov, Ipatov
+
0:55
+
1:38
+
1:45
-
-
+
0:12
-
+
2:23
-
+
3:25
+3
1:21
+1
3:02
896333%0.30
16.
SPb AU Generation Z : Smirnov, Podguzov, Bogomolov
+
0:35
-
+1
1:50
+
3:33
-
+1
1:12
-
+
2:28
-
+
3:45
+
0:26
+
4:24
8113520%0.34
17.
SPb SU First Ascent
+
0:24
+
1:35
+3
3:55
-
-
+2
1:13
-
+2
2:21
-
+
2:34
+2
0:29
+
3:27
8114352%0.30
18.
Zhukov Team : Davtyan, Gimadeev, Zhukov
+
0:46
+1
3:51
+
0:43
-
-
+2
1:10
-
+3
2:05
-
+
3:28
+1
0:24
+
4:20
8115046%0.30
19.
Merkurev Team : Sivukhin, Merkurev
+
0:14
+
4:37
+
1:43
-
-
+
0:41
-
+1
2:00
-
+1
2:19
+1
3:47
+
2:54
8115827%0.30
20.
SPb SU Gulikov, Kulikov, Malinovsky : Gulikov, Kulikov, Malinovsky
+
0:44
-
+
2:13
-
+2
1:33
+
1:19
-
+
3:50
-
+
4:33
+
1:02
+
4:49
8124620%0.32
21.
SPb Havka-papstvo : Pavel Kunyavsky, Sergey Kopeliovich, Eugene Kurpilyansky
+
0:11
-
+1
0:55
+3
4:59
-
+1
1:11
-
+4
2:11
-
+
3:09
+7
3:35
+
3:01
8147566%0.34
22.
Tractor : Lewin Gan, Li Chen Koh, Nick Wu
+
0:08
+1
4:36
+5
1:18
-
-
+1
0:54
-
+
2:40
-
+4
3:39
+4
2:02
+3
3:26
8148569%0.30
23.
SPb ITMO University 4 : Berinchik, Korchagin, Kisialiou
+1
1:12
+
4:58
+3
4:11
-
-
+1
0:23
-
+1
2:36
-
+3
3:44
+
1:20
+
4:48
8157552%0.30
24.
Scorpions
+
0:40
-
+
1:28
-
-
+1
0:49
-
+
2:20
-
+
2:57
+1
0:20
+
3:45
778222%0.24
25.
saratov21 : Los, Sagunov, Finutin
+
0:47
-
+2
1:13
-
-
+1
0:29
-
+
1:54
-
+
2:16
+1
1:22
+1
3:50
781441%0.24
26.
Vilnius U AllSubmissionsMatter : J.Klimavicius, Jadenkus, Traskevicius
+
0:30
-
+
0:55
-
-
+1
0:51
-
+
1:44
-
+1
3:28
+
1:00
+3
3:48
783941%0.24
27.
SPb ITMO University 2.2 : Yakutov, Putilin, Budin
+
0:19
-
+
1:32
-
-
+2
0:44
-
+
2:01
-
+2
2:54
+
1:18
+
4:02
785236%0.24
28.
MEPhI Cupcakes : Bidzilya, Minakov
+1
0:34
+
2:33
+1
2:05
-
-
+
0:55
-
+
2:18
-
+
4:34
+
1:07
-
788922%0.25
29.
Yerevan SU 1 : Harutyunyan, Mamikonyan, Sahakyan
+
0:35
+
2:19
+
1:40
-
-
+1
0:51
-
+1
3:15
-
+
3:59
+2
1:05
-11
4:59
790636%0.25
30.
Moscow IPT Cryptozoology :
+
0:18
-
+
0:39
-
-2
4:59
+1
1:16
-
+1
2:23
-
+2
4:41
+1
0:57
+
3:11
790941%0.24
31.
Tomsk PU 1
+
0:27
+2
2:55
+1
1:38
-
-
+
0:58
-
+
2:42
-
+1
3:59
+1
1:17
-6
4:59
793841%0.25
32.
Latvia U 1 : Pakalns, Zajakins, Kuznecovs
+
0:40
+
1:11
+1
2:34
-
+4
3:14
+1
1:13
-
+4
3:51
-
-
+
0:23
-
798958%0.30
33.
Moscow SU Narwhales : Dzhunusov, Pobegaylo, Pavlov
+
0:31
+1
4:44
+
2:15
-
-
+
1:01
-
+
2:38
-
+2
3:34
+
1:26
-
7103230%0.25
34.
Kazakh-British TU Alumni : Temirulan Mussayev
+
0:19
+
4:52
+
2:17
-
-
+2
1:20
-
+
2:53
-
+
3:55
+
0:55
-
7103422%0.25
35.
Moscow SU Ja, Nein, Rammstein : Reznikov
+
0:19
+
4:19
+2
3:43
-
-
+2
1:07
-
+
1:39
-
+
2:50
+3
0:59
-
7103950%0.25
36.
Algotesters
+
0:34
-
+
2:09
-
-2
4:59
+2
1:24
-
+1
2:58
-
+
3:25
+
1:37
+
4:16
7104630%0.24
37.
MSU + Uni Göttingen TeamLimitExceeded : Bistrigova, Ashirmatov, Sitdikov
+2
1:05
-
+
0:36
-
-
+
1:16
-
+1
2:31
-
+4
4:06
+1
1:29
+
4:46
7111353%0.24
38.
ETH Zurich std mess : Johannes Kapfhammer, Timon Gehr
+
0:18
-
+2
1:15
-
-
+3
1:40
-
+4
4:02
-
+1
3:31
+1
0:31
+
4:20
7116061%0.24
39.
Moscow IPT Amethysts : Proskurin, Popovkin, Belykh
+
0:24
+
4:34
+1
1:43
-
-
+2
0:58
-
+8
3:16
-
+5
4:14
+
1:39
-
7133169%0.25
40.
Moscow IPT Fire Ferrets : Sergunin, Stepanov, Kalinichenko
+
0:10
-
+
1:48
-
-
+
0:21
-
+
2:29
-
+
2:56
+1
1:41
-1
4:44
658814%0.18
41.
Novosibirsk SU 4 : Smirnov, Vishnevsky, Viktorov
+
0:41
-
+
1:33
-
-
+
0:58
-
+
2:36
-
+1
3:28
+1
0:51
-
665025%0.18
42.
Kazakh-British TU 1 : Zharaskhan Aman, Alimzhan Amanov, Aidos Nurmash
+
0:47
-
+2
1:47
-
-
+
1:23
-
+
2:23
-
+
3:14
+
0:43
-5
4:55
666025%0.18
43.
mlworks : Eugene Savinov, Sergey Kiyan
+
0:39
-
+1
0:14
-
-
+1
1:38
-
+
2:11
-
+
3:55
+2
1:25
-
668440%0.18
44.
ICPCCamp@SH :
+
0:11
+
2:57
+
1:51
-
-
+1
0:38
-
+
2:35
-
-
+4
1:39
-
669445%0.21
45.
SPb AU Bandity : Zhidkov, Zuev
+
0:38
-
+
0:50
-
-
+1
1:28
-
+
2:26
-
+2
4:53
+
0:57
-
673433%0.18
46.
MSU Ra4ki : Rakhov, Lapin
+
0:13
-
+
1:23
-
-
+2
0:55
-
+3
2:46
-
+
4:37
+
0:42
-7
4:59
673945%0.18
47.
AIM Tech : Safronov, Kofman
+
0:18
-
+1
1:31
-
-
+
0:32
-
+
4:30
-
+
4:32
+
2:13
-2
4:59
683814%0.18
48.
HSE Not an Intern : Константин Хадаев, Владислав Лазарев
+
0:27
-
+1
1:32
-
-
+1
0:47
-
+
2:54
-
+1
4:00
+5
3:21
-
694357%0.18
49.
Latvia U 2 : Klevickis, Civkulis, Larka
+
0:43
+1
4:02
+
1:39
-
-
+
1:43
-
+1
3:22
-
-1
4:25
+5
2:05
-1
4:59
695653%0.21
50.
Higher School of Economics 8 : Никита Зетилов, Роман Александров
+
0:22
-
+
1:16
-
-
+2
1:57
-
+3
3:01
-
+4
4:59
+
1:30
-3
4:59
696760%0.18
51.
Ural FU Charmander : Kungurtsev, Borozdin, Leskov
+
0:20
-
+2
3:02
-
-
+
0:38
-
+1
2:55
-
-5
4:58
+2
3:44
+
4:21
6100245%0.20
52.
Moscow SU CMC #1
+
0:32
-
+2
2:43
-
-
+
1:24
-
+1
3:31
-
+2
4:36
+2
2:38
-
6106753%0.18
53.
IITU 1 : Ramazan Sultan, Andrey Kim, Temirlan Satylkanov
+
0:52
-
+2
4:09
-
-
+1
1:26
-
+
3:57
-
+
4:46
+6
2:26
-
6123760%0.18
54.
spbifmo103 :
+
0:42
-
+
2:49
-
-
+1
1:15
-
+
1:47
-
-1
4:29
+2
1:07
-
552237%0.11
55.
Ural FU Bulbasaur : Khanova, Mullabaev, Permyakov
+
0:58
-
+
2:23
-
-
+
0:54
-
+
4:00
-
-
+
3:19
-
56970%0.11
56.
Moscow SU : Koshelev, Kalendarov
+
0:27
-
+1
2:32
-
-
+1
1:43
-
+
4:17
-
-
+3
1:03
-
570550%0.11
57.
Moscow IPT Adygprog : Kozinov, Nevstruev D., Nevstruev V.
+
0:38
-
+
3:33
-
-
+1
0:54
-
+
4:28
-
-
+
2:08
-
572316%0.11
58.
ext39
+
0:50
-
+
1:32
-
+
3:39
+
3:25
-
-6
4:58
-
-
+1
2:31
-
573916%0.24
59.
SPb SU 3 (Makarov)
+
0:30
-
+
1:51
-
-
+4
2:52
-
+2
1:26
-
-
+2
3:19
-
576061%0.11
60.
UH++ : José Carlos Gutiérrez, Marcelo Fornet
+
0:30
-
+
1:17
-
-
+1
1:38
-
+2
3:31
-
-
+3
3:53
-2
4:53
577154%0.11
61.
South Ural VMI #1 : Lyzhin, Petrov, Romass
+
0:18
-
+5
2:59
-
-
+1
0:59
-
+2
4:26
-
-1
4:59
+
1:52
-
579661%0.11
62.
Nizhny Novgorod STU 2: Tihonov, Neimushev, Kazantaev
+
0:22
-
+
3:44
-
-
+
3:01
-
+1
3:10
-
-
+4
1:21
-
580050%0.11
63.
ETH Zurich Daniel
+
0:29
-
+1
2:03
-
-3
4:59
-3
2:32
-
+2
3:55
-
+1
4:38
+
1:03
-
581044%0.20
64.
SPb SU 5 (Bochkov, Gaevoy, Ginzburg)
+
2:03
-
+
1:10
-
+
4:45
+1
4:07
-
-1
4:59
-
-
+
1:29
-
583616%0.24
65.
saratov12 :
+1
0:34
-
+1
2:25
-
-
+4
1:24
-
+6
4:42
-
-
+
1:43
-
589070%0.11
66.
SPb AU: MintBerryCrunch (Yutman, Tukh, Fedorov)
+2
1:30
-
+
2:21
-
-3
4:59
+1
4:00
-
+
2:55
-
-
+1
3:10
-
591844%0.11
67.
MAI #9 Журавлев Мокин : mokin96
+1
0:31
-
+
3:25
-
-
+
0:45
-
+1
4:57
-
-
+6
3:53
-
597461%0.11
68.
KhNURE_Ties : Aslandukov, Vallas, Shanin
+
0:32
-
+
2:56
-
-
+2
1:14
-
+1
4:20
-
-
+7
3:49
-
597466%0.11
69.
Samara U 1 : Ponomarev, Muravjev, Bezrukov
+
0:36
-
+1
2:54
-
-
+1
1:22
-
+3
4:35
-
-
-3
3:39
+2
4:52
5100158%0.22
70.
Take Chance
+
0:30
-
+2
2:41
-
-
+5
1:35
-
+
3:29
-
-
+7
4:48
-
5106673%0.11
71.
Udmurt SU : Abizyaev
+
0:50
-
+2
3:08
-
-
+2
1:21
-
+6
4:27
-
-
+8
3:24
-
5115278%0.11
72.
Izhevsk STU Plushki : Filimonov, Bulatov, Tatarinov
+1
1:15
-
+3
3:55
-
-
+
2:54
-
+
4:36
-
-
+4
4:55
-
5121661%0.11
73.
MISiS Tropin :
+
0:56
-
+
2:15
-
-
+
1:15
-
-
-
-
+2
2:43
-
447133%0.09
74.
MAI #0 Журавлев, Ющенко : Zhuravlev
+
0:19
-
+3
3:00
-
-
+2
1:15
-
-9
4:58
-
-
+1
2:07
-
452360%0.09
75.
Kazakh-British TU 5 : Bakhtiyar Bekbergen, Nurbol Seydazimov, Shaikhitdin Nezametdinov
+
2:04
-
-
-
-
+2
1:18
-
+
3:14
-
-4
4:57
+1
2:00
-
457842%0.11
76.
South Ural Solaris : Evgeniev, Valilenko
+
0:50
-
+
2:13
-
-
+
1:32
-
+1
4:42
-
-
-2
3:01
-
457820%0.11
77.
Moscow IPT MMS : Mosyagin, Makarov
+
0:30
-
+
3:10
-
-
+2
1:13
-
+3
3:24
-
-
-4
2:40
-
459855%0.11
78.
Petrozavodsk SU 2 (Alkin, Ermolin, Titov)
+
1:17
-
+2
0:56
-
-
+10
4:38
-
+
2:14
-
-
-24
4:50
-
478775%0.11
79.
spbifmo34
+
0:44
-
+3
3:35
-
-
+4
1:42
-
-
-
-
+2
4:17
-
480069%0.09
80.
SPb SU: Concurrent Computing (Alexeev, Novikov, Petrov)
+
2:36
-
+4
2:20
-
+
4:21
-4
4:56
-
-1
1:09
-
-
+
2:50
-
480850%0.28
81.
kz09 : Alan Amanov, Nurdaulet Akhanov, Zhandos Bolatbekov
+
0:34
-
+3
3:26
-
-
+5
4:38
-
-
-
-
+
2:23
-
482466%0.09
82.
spbifmo37 : Belikov, Petrovski
+
2:50
-
+
3:28
-
-
+2
4:15
-
-
-
-
+
2:32
-
482633%0.09
83.
Belarusian SU 2 : Vilcheuski
+
0:39
-
+
4:14
-
-
-8
4:57
-
+1
3:27
-
-
+8
4:09
-
492969%0.12
84.
Northern (Arctic) FU 1 : Popovich, Gur'ev
+
0:29
-1
2:59
+1
2:24
-1
2:59
-1
2:59
+
0:48
-1
3:00
-1
3:00
-1
3:00
-1
3:00
-5
2:51
-1
3:00
324125%0.07
85.
Belarusian SUIR #1 : Darashkevich, Rozhkov
+
0:47
-
-1
3:46
-
-
+
1:19
-
-
-
-
+2
2:25
-
331240%0.08
86.
Campina Grande 5
+
0:59
-
+
2:51
-
-
+1
1:07
-
-
-
-2
4:12
-5
4:19
-
331825%0.07
87.
Belarusian SU4 : Lukyanov, Kim, Vityaz
+1
0:42
-
+
3:16
-
-1
3:05
+
1:09
-
-6
4:37
-
-
-3
2:37
-
332925%0.07
88.
UzhNU_Apriori : Derkach, Ruban
+6
1:09
-
-4
4:03
-
-
+
0:15
-
-2
4:56
-
-
+5
2:26
-
345178%0.08
89.
Novosibirsk SU 2
+
0:46
-
-1
3:17
-
-
+3
3:55
-
-
-
-
+3
2:27
-
354866%0.08
90.
kz08 : Nurlan Zhussupov
+
0:20
-
-
-
-
+12
1:32
-
-
-
-
+24
3:39
-
3105292%0.08
91.
SPb SU Random : Gusev, Volodin
+
1:39
-
-
-
-
+5
3:25
-
-
-
-
-
-
240471%0.04
92.
SPb SU 7 (Sokolov, Azangulov, Ovechkin)
+
3:48
-
-
-
+1
2:48
-
-
-
-
-
-2
3:19
-
241633%0.43
93.
Kazakh-British TU 4 : Aslan Mussinov, Askar Aitzhan
+
1:20
-
+3
4:48
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
242960%0.06
94.
grodno01 : Вильчевский Эдуард, Колосов Арсений
+5
1:23
-
-
-
-
+1
4:27
-
-
-
-
-
-
247175%0.04
95.
Campina Grande 3
+
0:43
-
-
-
-
-2
2:26
-
-
-
-
-5
2:57
-
1430%0.01
96.
Campina Grande 4
+
2:14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
3:51
-
11340%0.01
97.
Kazakh-British TU 3 : Elibay Nuptebek, Daler Kurbanov, Aisultan Kali
-
-
-1
3:03
-
-
+1
3:50
-
-
-
-
-1
3:49
-
125050%0.07
Submits sent:11737165174022441771107309861284
Accepted:96
(82%)
29
(78%)
86
(52%)
3
(17%)
14
(35%)
90
(40%)
1
(25%)
75
(42%)
0
(0%)
50
(46%)
83
(26%)
33
(38%)
560
(43%)
Dirt:21
(17%)
7
(19%)
72
(45%)
4
(57%)
11
(44%)
117
(56%)
1
(50%)
76
(50%)
0
(0%)
42
(45%)
170
(67%)
14
(29%)
535
(48%)