XVII Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev. GP of Gomel, Division 1.

Last success: 04:59:59, XZ Team : Alexander Fetisov, Vladislav Isenbaev, Dmitry Gozman, problem A
Last submit: 04:59:59, XZ Team : Alexander Fetisov, Vladislav Isenbaev, Dmitry Gozman, problem A

PlaceTeam nameA
10/28
B
54/237
C
1/4
D
48/252
E
26/116
F
106/237
G
108/198
H
111/154
I
2/5
J
103/193
K
33/142
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
SPb SU Base: Ershov, Pyshkin, Sayranov
+1
3:46
+
0:57
+
4:44
+3
1:54
+
2:38
+
0:29
+1
1:02
+
0:16
-
+
0:40
+1
3:11
10130337%0.47
2.
Warsaw U Eagles: Nadara, Smulewicz, Sokolowski
+
2:43
+2
2:18
-
+1
1:13
+2
2:30
+
0:43
+
0:47
+1
0:07
-1
4:59
+1
0:32
+2
4:45
9112150%0.41
3.
Moscow SU Chihuahua: Ipatov, Makeev, Gorbunov
+1
4:38
+1
0:59
-
+5
1:54
+1
3:29
+
0:23
+
0:55
+
0:12
-
+
0:43
+
3:57
9119547%0.41
4.
taiwan08 : IWen Huang, TingWei Chen
-1
4:26
+4
2:55
-
+2
3:46
+2
4:58
+1
0:36
+1
1:16
+
0:07
+
2:36
+
0:52
+1
1:26
9133555%0.42
5.
Moscow SU SG: Dubinin, Mokin, Shapovalov
+
4:14
+1
2:50
-
+
2:36
+
3:27
+
0:37
+
3:18
+2
0:14
-
+
2:55
+
1:45
9138025%0.41
6.
HSE Bluebell: Kraskevich, Danilyuk, Zimin
+1
4:57
+3
1:50
-
+
4:08
+
2:43
+
0:17
+2
1:05
+
0:27
-
+
0:43
+2
4:18
9139447%0.41
7.
SPb ITMO University 1: Smykalov, Zban, Belonogov
+
4:23
+3
3:24
-
+4
2:31
+2
4:34
+
0:44
+1
0:47
+
0:20
-
+1
0:32
+1
3:00
9145857%0.41
8.
*Havka-Papstvo: Kunyavsky, Kurpilyansky, Kopeliovich
-
+
2:01
-
+
1:52
+1
3:16
+
0:38
+1
1:15
+
0:22
-
+
0:55
+2
1:43
880633%0.35
9.
Moscow IPT Jinotega: Semenov, Smirnov, Zhuk
-
+2
1:31
-
+3
2:29
+
2:02
+
0:33
+
0:35
+
0:15
-
+
0:55
+3
3:52
889650%0.35
10.
*Petr Team: Mitrichev, Levin
-
+2
1:02
-
+1
1:47
+2
4:51
+
0:40
+1
0:28
+
0:30
-
+1
0:58
+1
3:29
899050%0.35
11.
Helsinki U Game of Nolife: Korhonen, Heinaevaara, Hirviniemi
-
+
2:29
-
+2
1:32
+
4:41
+
1:15
+1
0:39
+1
0:17
-
+
0:46
+1
3:57
8104038%0.35
12.
SPb ITMO University 2: Yakutov, Budin, Putilin
-
+2
2:31
-
+
2:44
+
3:13
+
0:14
+
1:53
+
0:18
-
+2
1:07
+
3:57
8104133%0.35
13.
Latvia U 1: Pakalns, Kuznecovs, Zajakins
-
+1
2:49
-
+1
0:48
+
3:28
+
0:57
+
1:33
+
0:14
-
+1
1:55
+1
4:24
8105233%0.35
14.
japan02
-
+
2:13
-
+
2:49
+2
4:48
+
1:03
+
1:14
+
0:18
+2
3:38
+2
0:51
-
8113942%0.38
15.
Perm SU Indigenous: Kuchumov, Pryshchenko, Mayorov
-
+
2:17
-
+3
3:13
+2
2:42
+
0:33
+
1:08
+
0:25
-
+
0:23
+8
4:56
8120161%0.35
16.
Belarusian SUIR 2: Sobal, Volchek, Vistyazh
-
+3
4:53
-
+2
3:59
+1
1:43
+1
1:06
+1
1:06
+
0:32
-
+1
0:29
+1
3:04
8121655%0.35
17.
Special Edition : Ivan Popelyshev, Andrey Khalyavin, Evgeny Shavlyugin
-
+1
2:37
-
+
3:07
-2
4:26
+
1:30
+
1:13
+
0:14
-
+
1:10
+1
0:59
769322%0.29
18.
japan00 : Soejima
-
+1
1:31
-
+
1:44
-
+3
2:48
+
2:13
+
0:22
-
+
0:35
+
2:33
778936%0.29
19.
Warsaw U Chickens: Debowski, Radecki, Sommer
+
3:54
+
4:09
-
+
2:35
-
+
0:24
+
0:48
+
0:17
-
+1
0:53
-6
4:59
780212%0.32
20.
Moscow IPT Cryptozoology: Ostanin, Golovanov, Uvarov
-
+3
2:05
-
+
4:00
-
+1
0:49
+1
1:11
+
0:10
-
+2
0:55
+
2:55
787050%0.29
21.
SPb AU Bandity: Zuev, Stepanov, Zhidkov
-
+
2:32
-
+
2:56
-
+
0:47
+1
1:14
+
0:26
-
+
1:06
+3
4:16
788036%0.29
22.
AIM Tech : Dmitriev, Safronov
-
-
-
+1
2:36
+2
3:51
+1
1:42
+
1:37
+
0:13
-
+
1:02
+1
1:57
788141%0.32
23.
*MIPT: Tikhomirov
-
+2
2:48
-
+1
3:52
-1
4:59
+
0:44
+
1:13
+
0:12
-
+
0:56
+
4:08
789730%0.29
24.
University of Bucharest : Nitu, Velea, Posdarascu
-
+1
2:57
-
+
3:35
+
4:08
+1
0:51
+
1:21
+
0:22
-
+1
1:16
-2
4:59
793430%0.30
25.
japan01 : Nikaido, Imanishi
-1
0:47
+4
3:23
-
+3
1:58
-12
4:55
+1
0:37
+
1:06
+1
0:10
-
+2
0:50
+2
3:14
794165%0.29
26.
XZ Team : Alexander Fetisov, Vladislav Isenbaev, Dmitry Gozman
+3
4:59
+3
2:20
-1
3:07
-6
4:59
+
2:06
+
1:40
+
1:05
+1
1:10
-
+
0:20
-1
0:19
796350%0.35
27.
Zhukov Team: Zhukov
-
+1
3:11
-
+2
3:35
-7
4:59
+
0:38
+
1:03
+
0:17
-
+1
1:12
+1
4:38
797741%0.29
28.
Ural FU Charmander: Kungurtsev, Borozdin, Leskov
-
+
3:11
-
-
+1
3:28
+2
1:49
+1
1:28
+
0:15
-
+1
0:34
+1
4:31
7103746%0.32
29.
Jagiellonian Centipedes: Hlembotskyi, Maziarz, Zajac
-
+1
2:55
-
+4
4:44
-6
4:59
+3
1:09
+1
1:34
+
0:13
-
+
1:11
+1
3:38
7112858%0.29
30.
japan04 : Takaya, Kawasaki
+2
4:36
+1
2:31
-
+2
3:34
-3
4:02
+
2:50
-4
4:59
+
2:37
-
+2
3:08
+1
1:35
7141553%0.41
31.
U of Tokyo Cxiv-Dxiv (Kasaura, Kumabe, Liu)
-
+1
1:34
-
+1
4:28
-5
3:32
+
0:56
+
1:17
+
0:08
-
+
0:45
-
659125%0.22
32.
Moscow SU Narwals: Pavlov, Pobegaylo, Dzhunusov
-
+
3:58
-
+
2:22
-
+
0:49
+
1:30
+
0:21
-
+
1:17
-
66180%0.22
33.
beet team : Babanin, Esin, Matov
-
-4
4:54
-
+2
1:56
+1
4:42
+1
1:00
+
1:23
+
0:06
-
+
0:22
-
665140%0.26
34.
U of Zagreb (Balunovic, Bradac, Tomic)
-
+
4:01
-
-
+2
1:28
+1
0:51
+
0:50
+
0:17
-
+2
2:44
-
671445%0.25
35.
Togliatti SU : Finutin
-
+2
4:40
-
+1
2:27
-
+
1:05
+
1:43
+
0:20
-
+
0:45
-
672333%0.22
36.
Saratov SU 2: Kireev, Ripinen, Smirnov
-
+3
4:26
-
+
2:37
-
+2
0:47
+
1:25
+
0:18
-
+1
1:00
-
675550%0.22
37.
delaware02 : ksun48
-
+2
4:26
-
+4
2:56
-
+
0:29
+1
1:20
+1
0:11
-
+
0:49
-
677357%0.22
38.
Waterloo Royal Blue (Jackson, Li, Molina Lovett)
-2
4:07
+5
3:32
-
+2
1:54
-
+
0:50
+1
0:55
+1
0:35
-
+
2:07
-
677760%0.22
39.
Moscow IPT Amethysts: Popovkin, Proskurin, Belykh
-
+2
2:23
-
+9
4:08
-
+
0:36
+
0:58
+2
0:18
-
+1
0:53
-5
4:59
684070%0.22
40.
SPb SU: Bochkov, Gaevoy, Petrov
-
+4
4:50
-
+
2:02
-
+
1:36
+
0:47
+2
1:05
-
+1
1:24
-
684653%0.22
41.
SPb SU 3: Logunov, Makarov, Savchenkov
-
+
2:46
-
+5
3:56
-
+
0:37
+
1:41
+2
0:21
-
+2
1:49
-5
4:56
685260%0.22
42.
ETH Zurich Daniel
-
+3
4:11
-
+2
2:31
-
+
0:38
+4
1:55
+
0:14
-
+2
1:02
-6
4:59
685364%0.22
43.
Moscow SU Ja, Nein, Rammstein : Reznikov, Chunaev
-
+6
4:34
-
-2
3:52
-
+
0:27
+1
1:53
+
0:35
-
+1
1:26
+2
3:15
693362%0.24
44.
SPb ITMO University 3: Turaev, Naumov, Latyshev
-
+1
4:18
-
+5
2:46
-3
4:56
+2
1:38
+
1:51
+1
0:24
-
+1
1:30
-1
4:59
695062%0.22
45.
Vilnius U AllSubmissionsMatter: Jadenkus, Klimavicius, Traskevicius
-
+2
3:45
-
-2
3:59
-
+
0:51
+
1:17
+
0:39
-
+2
1:26
+5
4:52
695360%0.24
46.
mlworks : Eugene Savinov, Sergey Kiyan
-
+
4:58
-
-
-
+
1:30
+
2:58
+1
0:30
-
+3
2:17
+
3:25
6102140%0.24
47.
Regretless : Zadorozhnii
-
-
-
+11
3:55
-
+
0:59
+
1:16
+
0:20
-
+1
0:43
+3
4:53
6102771%0.25
48.
MSU Ra4ki
+3
4:34
-8
4:59
-
-
+7
4:12
+
1:31
+2
1:53
+
0:14
-
+1
0:37
-
6104468%0.32
49.
Petrozavodsk SU 1: Filev, Ermishin, Starkov
-
-3
4:58
-
+3
4:43
+
4:44
+
0:58
+
1:52
+4
1:11
-
+1
2:11
-
6110257%0.26
50.
Wroclaw U 1: Syposz, Michalak, Lowicki
-
-
-
-3
4:39
-2
4:58
+
0:48
+1
1:34
+
0:28
-
+
0:54
+1
2:06
539128%0.18
51.
*MerkurevTeam: Merkurev, Rubinchik
-
+
3:26
-2
4:59
-1
4:33
-
+
0:27
+
0:57
+
0:18
-
+2
1:25
-
543628%0.15
52.
Ural FU 2: Khanova, Barbanyagra, Zuev
-
+1
3:31
-
-2
4:59
-
+
0:45
+
1:05
+
0:24
-
+1
1:21
-
546828%0.15
53.
Wroclaw U 2: Moszkowski, Pietrzak, Serafin
-
-10
4:58
-
-
-
+
0:39
+1
1:06
+1
0:10
-
+
0:55
+1
4:07
547937%0.18
54.
Ural FU Saint Veronika: Makhnev, Babushkin
-
-1
3:53
-
+2
3:37
-
+
0:55
+
1:04
+
0:30
-
+
1:16
-
548328%0.16
55.
KhNure_Ties: Shanin, Aslandukov, Vallas
-
-1
4:59
-
+
2:29
-
+1
1:20
+1
1:59
+
0:22
-
+
1:14
-
548528%0.16
56.
LNU Algotesters: Makar, Radiuk, Savitskyi
-
-7
4:59
-
+4
4:33
-
+
0:52
+
1:03
+
0:11
-
+1
0:49
-
555050%0.16
57.
UPC 1 A (Folch, Jimenez, Orriols)
-
-
-
-
+5
4:23
+
0:16
+
0:58
+
0:22
-
+1
1:10
-14
4:34
555154%0.20
58.
MISiS-00 Star_Peers : Krohina, Mamay, Piskevich
-
+
4:26
-
-4
4:59
-
+
1:03
+
1:34
+
0:45
-
+
1:27
-
55560%0.15
59.
SPb ITMO University 4: Biarynchyk, Burakov, Kostlivtsev
-
-1
4:31
-
+2
3:48
-
+
1:01
+
1:55
+
0:25
-
+
1:30
-
556128%0.16
60.
Tartu U: Unt, Toma, Nisumaa
-1
0:09
-1
3:56
-
+
2:35
-
+1
0:58
+1
3:12
+
0:09
-
+
2:02
-
557828%0.16
61.
MIPT Nonsense (Kulkov, Komendantian, Machula)
-
-5
4:27
-
-
-
+3
1:10
+1
0:34
+
0:28
-
+1
1:34
+5
2:46
559566%0.18
62.
MAI #1 (Mingalev, Trofimov, Mokin)
-
+4
4:17
-
-
-
+
1:05
+
1:22
+
0:21
-
+
1:43
-
561044%0.15
63.
Moscow IPT Fire Ferrets: Kalinichenko, Sergunin, Stepanov
-
+4
4:22
-
-2
4:15
-
+2
1:38
+
1:20
+
0:24
-
+1
0:20
-
562658%0.15
64.
oxford01 :
-
-1
4:58
-
+1
3:15
-
+3
2:02
+
2:26
+
0:36
-
+
1:01
-
564144%0.16
65.
Belarusian SU 2: Lukyanov, Vilcheuski, Kim
-
+3
4:17
-
-
-
+1
1:58
+1
1:08
+
0:20
-
+
1:28
-
565250%0.15
66.
Perm SU Moi Kod Idealen: Tsaplin, Lizunov
-
+7
4:49
-
-
-
+
0:33
+1
0:46
+
0:23
-
+2
1:14
-
566866%0.15
67.
Take Chance : Md Mahbubul Hasan, Pratyai Mazumder, Mohammad Hafiz Uddin
-1
2:37
+15
4:39
-
-
-
+
0:57
+
1:26
+
0:15
-
+
0:46
-
578575%0.15
68.
Novosibirsk SU: Vishnevskii, Smirnov, Viktorov
-
+
4:36
-
-
-
+2
1:20
+
1:42
+
0:24
-
+5
3:29
-
583358%0.15
69.
Cornell 1 (Tamas, Ristacge)
-
-
-
-
+8
4:06
+1
1:12
+
1:45
+3
1:02
-
+1
1:40
-
584672%0.20
70.
Belarusian SU 1: Natalevich, Medyanikov, Grechiha
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:34
+
1:25
+
0:16
-
+
1:02
-
41990%0.05
71.
Politehnica U of Bucharest TeamName (Banu, Popa, Visan)
-
-1
4:22
-
-1
3:45
-
+
0:45
+
1:14
+
0:18
-
+
1:48
-
42470%0.05
72.
Saratov SU 3: Androsov, Petrov, Dalabaev
-
-10
4:54
-
-1
4:15
-
+
1:36
+1
0:58
+
0:23
-
+
1:26
-
428520%0.05
73.
MePhI Cupcakes: Bidzilya, Minakov
-
-
-
-4
4:57
-
+
1:16
+
1:36
+
0:24
-
+1
1:10
-
428820%0.05
74.
*Gassa team: Kazmenko
-
-
-
-5
3:42
-
+
1:52
+1
1:32
+
0:21
-
+1
0:41
-17
4:59
430833%0.05
75.
MSU + Uni Göttingen TeamLimitExceeded : Bistrigova, Ashirmatov, Sitdikov
-
-5
3:48
-
-
-
+
1:04
+1
1:51
+
0:10
-
+2
1:06
-
431242%0.05
76.
Samara U 1 : Ponomarev, Muravjev, Bezrukov
-
-
-
-14
4:39
-
+1
1:07
+
1:11
+
0:14
-
+1
2:15
-
432833%0.05
77.
Kazakh-British TU 1: Amanov, Zhussupov, Aman
-
-
-
-6
4:38
-8
4:59
+
0:34
+
2:13
+
0:11
-
+1
2:10
-
433020%0.05
78.
HSE Random Shuffle: Aleksandrov, Zetilov
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:07
+2
1:58
+
0:21
-
+
1:37
-
434533%0.05
79.
TUIT Urgench Branch#0 : AzatYusupov
-
-1
3:54
-
-
-
+
0:48
+2
2:28
+
0:09
-
+1
1:23
-
435042%0.05
80.
Moscow SU Last Hope: Lakhtanov, Kuplyakov
-
-4
4:59
-
-1
4:38
-
+2
1:52
+
1:32
+
0:12
-
+
1:36
-
435433%0.05
81.
CTU FIT Ducklings: Cerveny, Schovankova, Mitura
-1
3:34
-
-
-12
4:59
-
+1
0:49
+2
1:21
+
0:25
-
+1
1:59
-
435550%0.05
82.
Ural FU 3: Mullabaev, Permyakov, Shibaev
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:13
+
2:43
+
0:34
-
+
1:57
-
43880%0.05
83.
Tomsk PU: Golub, Vetrov, Kuzivanov
-
-2
4:59
-
-2
3:50
-
+2
1:14
+1
1:57
+
0:18
-
+
2:09
-
439942%0.05
84.
SPb AU 3-SAT: Sayutin, Alferov, Belova
-
-1
4:54
-
-
-
+3
1:30
+1
1:36
+
0:28
-
+
1:55
-
441150%0.05
85.
MAI #0 Журавлев, Ющенко : Zhuravlev
-
-
-
-3
3:30
-
+
1:22
+
2:30
+
1:06
-
+
2:04
-
44240%0.05
86.
Moscow SU ChOKh: Khalin, Ozhiganov, Chufarovskiy
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:39
+
2:29
+
0:13
-
+2
1:49
-
443142%0.05
87.
IITU 1 : Andrey Kim, Temirlan Satylkanov
-
-
-
-7
4:58
-
+2
1:50
+
2:32
+2
0:19
-
+2
1:15
-
447760%0.05
88.
NaNSerbia (Nedeljkovic, Sustersic, Sekularac)
-
-
-
-1
4:19
-
+1
1:11
+1
3:23
+
0:20
-
+
2:33
-
448933%0.05
89.
Belarusian SUIR 1: Darashkevich, Tilyupo, Rozhkov
-
-
-
-3
4:57
-
+3
1:17
+2
2:36
+
0:23
-
+2
1:52
-
451063%0.05
90.
UPC 2 A (Cao, Massachs, Ortega)
-
-
-
-1
3:43
-
+
1:07
+2
1:59
+
0:25
-
+3
3:20
-
451355%0.05
91.
NTU-KhPI_Morituri
-
-
-
-3
3:43
-
+7
2:38
+
1:32
+
0:33
-
+1
1:42
-
454766%0.05
92.
Moscow SU NoName: Kalendarov, Koshelev
-
-
-
-15
4:59
-
+3
1:31
+
1:54
+1
0:30
-
+2
3:16
-
455260%0.05
93.
Volgograd STU #1 : Penskoy, Nosov
-
-6
4:52
-
-
-
+1
4:20
+1
3:19
+
0:33
-
+
1:13
-
460733%0.05
94.
NCTU_Foudre (Shieh, Huang)
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:18
+4
2:50
+
0:19
-
+1
3:52
-
462060%0.05
95.
ENS Ulm (Fehr, Rigaux, Wallez)
-
-
-
-
-
+5
2:15
+1
2:03
+
0:45
-
+1
3:15
-
464163%0.05
96.
Kazakh-British TU 2: Akhanov, Bolatbekov
-
-
-
-3
4:33
-
+
2:08
+3
3:49
+
0:40
-
+1
2:45
-
464450%0.05
97.
volgograd33 : Chalyshev
-
-
-
-2
4:59
-
+4
2:15
+
2:58
+
0:35
-
+1
3:16
-
464555%0.05
98.
FacelessMen (Chakraborty, Grover, Chaubey)
-
+3
3:38
-
-
-
+3
2:00
+
2:37
+2
0:29
-
-
-
468666%0.16
99.
Petrozavodsk SU 2: Alkin, Ermolin, Titov
-
-
-
-
-
+6
4:24
+1
2:15
+
1:06
-
+2
2:18
-
478569%0.05
100.
hse15 :
-
-
-
-
-
+5
1:51
+9
3:10
+3
1:23
-
+2
3:38
-
498482%0.05
101.
Altai STU: Lozhkina, Fast, Ananev
-
-
-
-
-
+13
4:36
+3
1:32
+4
0:31
-
+1
3:15
-
4101684%0.05
102.
NorthWestern U: WildWildCats (Zhang, Feng)
-
-
-
-2
3:22
-
+
2:01
+2
1:30
+
0:49
-
-1
4:29
-
330040%0.04
103.
Kazakh-British TU 3: Nuptebek, Kali, Amanov
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:15
+4
4:14
+
0:27
-
-1
3:37
-
343757%0.04
104.
Petrozavodsk SU 3: Evstafeev, Remeslennikov, Chernyshev
-
-
-
-
-
-9
4:46
+1
3:51
+
0:39
-
+1
2:25
-
345640%0.05
105.
Waterloo U
-
-
-
-2
1:54
-
-
+
3:24
+1
0:37
-
+1
3:05
-
346740%0.05
106.
NRU HSE + MSU The Bayesian Conspiracy (Sukhanov, Samelyuk)
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:09
+5
4:16
+1
0:57
-
-2
3:27
-
352370%0.04
107.
Innopolis U 2 Wolflings : Yalalov
-
-
-
-
-
-3
2:26
+1
2:48
+
0:44
-
+2
4:16
-
352950%0.05
108.
grodno01 : Вильчевский Эдуард, Колосов Арсений
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
3:47
+
0:28
-
-
-
227533%0.03
109.
South Ural Solaris : Vasilenko, Evgeniev
-
-1
4:49
-
-
-
-12
3:33
+5
4:43
+
0:19
-
-
-
240271%0.03
110.
Petrozavodsk SU Kukushkin: Kukushkin
-
-
-
-
-
+5
4:57
-
+1
0:31
-
-
-
244975%0.04
111.
Kazakh-British TU Alumni
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:03
-
-
-
110366%0.02
112.
tavrida10
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:39
-
-2
4:53
-
-
-
11590%0.06
113.
KhNUE_Raring_Ringtail
-
-
-
-
-
-3
1:38
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
Submits sent:28237425211623719815451931421566
Accepted:10
(35%)
54
(22%)
1
(25%)
48
(19%)
26
(22%)
106
(44%)
108
(54%)
111
(72%)
2
(40%)
103
(53%)
33
(23%)
602
(38%)
Dirt:11
(52%)
110
(67%)
0
(0%)
94
(66%)
41
(61%)
104
(49%)
86
(44%)
41
(26%)
2
(50%)
86
(45%)
52
(61%)
627
(51%)