XVII Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev. GP of China, Division 1.

Last success: 04:58:17, Ural FU Charmander: Kungurtsev, Borozdin, Leskov, problem F
Last Submit: 04:59:54, japan01 : Nikaido, Imanishi, problem H

PlaceTeam nameA
2/32
B
43/78
C
2/3
D
0/0
E
60/240
F
37/105
G
80/274
H
7/43
I
20/136
J
62/284
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
SPb SU Base: Ershov, Pyshkin, Sayranov
-
+
0:57
+
4:05
-
+
0:39
+
1:48
+
0:14
+3
3:10
+2
3:52
+2
1:33
8112246%0.57
2.
Warsaw U Eagles: Nadara, Smulewicz, Sokolowski
-
+
1:51
+1
4:18
-
+1
0:38
+3
3:42
+2
1:28
+1
3:24
+3
4:35
+
1:10
8149057%0.57
3.
Past Glory : Borys Minaiev, Artem Vasiliev, Gennady Korotkevich
-
+
2:23
-
-
+
0:57
+1
1:41
+
0:18
+1
3:27
+4
4:23
+
0:38
795046%0.51
4.
Warsaw U Chickens: Debowski, Radecki, Sommer
+5
4:56
+
2:06
-
-
+1
0:36
+1
1:27
+1
1:14
-
+2
3:43
+1
0:32
7109861%0.52
5.
Moscow SU Chihuahua: Ipatov, Makeev, Gorbunov
-
+
2:20
-
-
+2
1:25
+3
3:08
+1
0:43
+3
3:40
+
2:00
+5
1:44
7118266%0.51
6.
japan01 : Nikaido, Imanishi
-
+
1:13
-
-
+
0:52
+3
3:15
+
0:37
-10
4:59
+1
3:31
+
1:06
671640%0.45
7.
Nizhny Novgorod SU : Krapivin, Krivonosov, Epifanov
-
+
1:59
-
-
+
0:55
+
2:30
+1
0:27
-
+3
4:07
+
1:07
674940%0.45
8.
SPb ITMO University 1: Smykalov, Zban, Belonogov
-3
4:51
+
2:30
-
-
+1
1:39
+1
1:51
+
0:35
-1
4:59
+5
2:35
+
1:07
676153%0.45
9.
Perm SU Indigenous: Kuchumov, Pryshchenko, Mayorov
-
+
1:53
-
-
+2
2:16
+
3:49
+
0:36
-
+
3:56
+
1:13
686525%0.45
10.
Moscow IPT Jinotega
-
+1
4:13
-
-
+1
0:27
+
3:13
+
0:52
-2
4:57
+
3:23
+
1:39
687025%0.45
11.
Moscow IPT Cryptozoology: Ostanin, Golovanov, Uvarov
-8
4:59
+
2:58
-
-
+1
1:55
+1
3:36
+
0:28
-
+
4:16
+
1:01
689825%0.45
12.
SPb SU 3: Logunov, Makarov, Savchenkov
-
+
2:12
-
-
+
1:17
+1
2:37
+1
1:24
-6
4:59
+4
4:30
+
1:58
696150%0.45
13.
Moscow IPT : Tikhomirov
-
+
2:37
-
-
+1
0:51
+1
4:24
+
0:17
-
+
3:52
+
3:20
696425%0.45
14.
Moscow SU Ja, Nein, Rammstein :
-
+1
0:51
-
-
+2
2:17
+
4:32
+3
1:14
-
+2
1:54
+2
2:18
698962%0.45
15.
Petr Team : Ilya Kornakov, Mikhail Pyaderkin, Petr Mitrichev
-3
4:55
+
4:44
-
-
+1
1:16
+1
2:05
+
2:14
-
+2
4:25
+
0:46
6101340%0.45
16.
kharkiv17
-
+
2:29
-
-
+3
2:12
+3
4:01
+
0:07
-
+4
4:14
+
1:42
6108862%0.45
17.
Yerevan SU 1 : Harutyunyan, Mamikonyan, Sahakyan
-
+
3:09
-
-
+1
2:18
+4
4:17
+3
3:01
-
+
4:57
+1
3:38
6146360%0.45
18.
japan00 : Soejima
-
+
0:39
-
-
+
0:26
+
1:40
+
0:09
-
-
+
1:10
52460%0.38
19.
japan02 : Morita, Sugimori, Shigemura
-1
0:26
+
1:55
-
-
+1
0:42
+2
2:35
+4
0:45
-
-5
4:58
+2
1:25
562464%0.38
20.
Helsinki U Game of Nolife: Korhonen, Heinaevaara, Hirviniemi
-
-4
4:58
-
-
+
1:49
+
3:45
+1
1:21
-
+1
2:52
+
0:39
566828%0.43
21.
HSE Bluebell: Kraskevich, Danilyuk, Zimin
+2
3:40
+
4:14
-
-
+
1:08
-
+1
0:31
-
-4
4:59
+
0:59
569537%0.46
22.
zaporizhya13
-
+
2:14
-
-
+1
1:44
+1
4:34
+4
0:53
-
-12
4:58
+1
1:09
577558%0.38
23.
ETH Zurich Daniel
-
+2
3:17
-
-
+2
2:06
+
3:57
+1
1:05
-
-10
4:59
+
1:40
582750%0.38
24.
LNU Algotesters: Makar, Radiuk, Savitskyi
-
+
2:55
-
-
+1
1:48
+2
4:57
+
0:54
-
-
+
2:16
583237%0.38
25.
Moscow IPT Amethysts: Popovkin, Proskurin, Belykh
-
+
4:04
-
-
+2
3:03
+1
3:30
+
1:10
-
-
+
1:26
585537%0.38
26.
Belarusian SUIR 2: Sobal, Volchek, Vistyazh
-
-3
4:27
-
-
+
1:28
+2
3:14
+2
0:48
+3
4:50
-
+
1:57
588058%0.46
27.
SPb Havka-papstvo : Pavel Mavrin, Pavel Kunyavsky, Eugene Kurpilyansky
-4
4:59
+
1:28
-
-
+3
1:05
-1
1:23
+1
0:52
+2
4:42
-
+
4:54
590454%0.45
28.
Zhukov Team: Zhukov
-
-2
4:58
-
-
+
0:36
+1
3:03
+
1:05
-
+12
4:50
+
1:28
592472%0.43
29.
Jagiellonian Centipedes: Hlembotskyi, Maziarz, Zajac
-
+1
3:38
-
-
+3
2:18
-
+3
1:50
-
+
4:35
+
1:10
595358%0.42
30.
ksun48 :
-
+
3:18
-
-
+3
2:00
-
+
0:49
+3
4:50
-
+2
2:28
596661%0.45
31.
japan05 :
-
+2
4:49
-
-
+5
2:05
+
4:30
+2
1:11
-
-1
4:49
+
1:37
5103464%0.38
32.
MSU Ra4ki : Zinchenko, Rakhov, Lapin
-
+
2:01
-
-
+2
1:52
+2
3:27
+
1:15
-
-6
4:57
+12
4:03
5108176%0.38
33.
AIM Tech
-
+
2:27
-
-
+1
1:53
+1
4:56
+4
3:05
-
-
+
3:46
5108954%0.38
34.
SPb ITMO University 2: Yakutov, Budin, Putilin
-
+1
2:52
-
-
+1
2:17
-2
2:26
+
0:44
-
-6
4:50
+1
2:04
453942%0.33
35.
Moscow SU Narwals: Pavlov, Pobegaylo, Dzhunusov
-
+1
4:53
-
-
+2
2:27
-1
4:24
+2
2:19
-
-
+
1:30
477155%0.33
36.
Moscow SU Last Hope: Lakhtanov, Kuplyakov
-
+
4:51
-
-
+
1:17
-
+1
2:35
-
-
+2
3:14
477842%0.33
37.
MerkurevTeam: Merkurev, Rubinchik
-
-
-
-
+2
1:47
+2
2:25
+1
1:14
-
-
+4
4:31
477969%0.34
38.
Novosibirsk SU: Vishnevskii, Smirnov, Viktorov
-
+1
4:08
-
-
+2
2:55
-
+2
3:09
-
-
+1
1:15
480960%0.33
39.
Petrozavodsk SU 1: Filev, Ermishin, Starkov
-
-
-
-
+
2:06
+
4:09
+
1:39
-
-
+3
4:34
480942%0.34
40.
Vilnius U AllSubmissionsMatter: Jadenkus, Klimavicius, Traskevicius
-
+
4:36
-
-
+4
1:41
-
+4
2:55
-
-
+
1:51
482566%0.33
41.
MSU + Uni Göttingen TeamLimitExceeded : Bistrigova, Ashirmatov, Sitdikov
-
+2
4:33
-
-
+1
2:12
-
+5
4:12
-
-
+
0:21
484066%0.33
42.
Wroclaw U 2: Moszkowski, Pietrzak, Serafin
-1
0:42
-
-
-
+
1:52
+7
4:49
+1
1:57
-
-
+
2:53
485166%0.34
43.
Moscow IPT Fire Ferrets: Kalinichenko, Sergunin, Stepanov
-
+
2:36
-
-
+1
4:11
-
+3
2:32
-
-2
4:56
+2
2:55
485660%0.33
44.
MISiS-00 Star_Peers : Mamay, Savinov
-
+4
4:39
-
-
+
2:27
-
+3
1:10
-
-
+
4:08
488563%0.33
45.
Kazakh-British TU 2: Akhanov, Bolatbekov
-
+
4:51
-
-
+3
3:33
-
+3
1:54
-
-
+1
4:21
4102163%0.33
46.
mlworks : Eugene Savinov, Sergey Kiyan
-
-
-
-
+1
4:02
+4
4:56
+1
4:48
-
-
+1
2:42
4112963%0.34
47.
XZ Team : Alexander Fetisov, Vladislav Isenbaev
-
-
-
-
+2
1:39
+
2:28
+1
0:14
-
-
-13
3:45
332350%0.35
48.
Saratov SU 3: Androsov, Petrov, Dalabaev
-
-
-
-
+1
2:27
-
+1
2:05
-
-
+1
0:58
339050%0.26
49.
SPb AU Bandity: Zuev, Stepanov, Zhidkov
-
-
-
-
-3
4:35
+3
4:51
+
0:45
-
-5
3:43
+
1:09
346650%0.34
50.
Moscow SU NoName: Kalendarov, Koshelev
-
-
-
-
+
2:42
-
+1
2:09
-
-
+
3:25
351725%0.26
51.
MePhI Cupcakes: Bidzilya, Minakov
-
+
4:01
-
-
+1
2:37
-
+1
1:22
-
-
-1
4:55
352140%0.33
52.
Wroclaw U 1: Syposz, Michalak, Lowicki
-
-
-
-
+1
1:43
+3
4:46
+1
1:28
-
-2
0:44
-8
4:56
357862%0.35
53.
Take Chance
-1
0:27
-
-
-
+
0:30
-
+3
2:44
-
-
+6
4:02
361675%0.26
54.
Saratov SU 2: Kireev, Ripinen, Smirnov
-
-
-
-
+1
1:43
-
+2
1:31
-
-
+5
4:45
363972%0.26
55.
SPb SU: Bochkov, Gaevoy, Petrov
-
+
2:35
-
-
-
-
+11
4:26
-
-
+1
1:00
372280%0.32
56.
Perm SU Moi Kod Idealen: Tsaplin, Lizunov
-
-
-
-
+2
4:37
-
+5
4:52
-
-
+
1:27
379670%0.26
57.
SPb ITMO University 3: Turaev, Naumov, Latyshev
-
+4
4:54
-
-
+6
4:28
-
+5
3:33
-
-
-1
1:07
3107683%0.33
58.
Latvia U 1: Pakalns, Kuznecovs, Zajakins
-
-2
4:36
-
-
-1
1:10
-
+
0:36
-
-7
4:54
+
0:49
2850%0.22
59.
oxcoach :
-
-
-
-
-5
4:59
-
+
0:16
-
-
+
2:06
21430%0.22
60.
University of Bucharest : Nitu, Velea, Posdarascu
-
-
-
-
-3
4:27
-2
4:35
+3
1:28
-1
3:57
-
+1
1:45
227466%0.22
61.
Moscow SU ChOKh: Khalin, Ozhiganov, Chufarovskiy
-
-
-
-
+1
3:30
-
+1
1:26
-
-
-4
4:59
233650%0.23
62.
CTU FIT Ducklings: Cerveny, Schovankova, Mitura
-
-
-
-
-3
1:49
-
+
0:44
-
-
+1
4:36
234033%0.22
63.
Ural FU Charmander: Kungurtsev, Borozdin, Leskov
-
-
-
-
-9
4:59
+1
4:58
+1
0:31
-
-
-6
4:37
236950%0.36
64.
Tomsk PU: Golub, Vetrov, Kuzivanov
-1
0:57
-
-
-
-1
4:16
-3
4:50
+2
1:32
-
-
+2
3:22
237566%0.22
65.
Ural FU 3: Mullabaev, Permyakov, Shibaev
-
-2
4:59
-
-
-
-
+1
2:25
-
-
+2
4:05
245060%0.22
66.
Tartu U: Unt, Toma, Nisumaa
-
-
-
-
+3
3:54
-
+
3:47
-
-
-18
4:47
252260%0.23
67.
Ural FU Saint Veronika: Makhnev, Babushkin
-
-1
3:10
-
-
-8
4:59
-
+5
2:09
-
-
+2
4:15
252577%0.22
68.
Petrozavodsk SU 2: Alkin, Ermolin, Titov
-
-
-
-
+2
3:22
-4
4:59
+5
3:20
-
-
-12
3:49
254277%0.23
69.
Moscow IPT LOLILALAY : Miller, Karpachev, Zotov
-
-
-
-
-
-
+7
2:35
-
-
+3
4:21
261783%0.22
70.
Belarusian SUIR 1: Darashkevich, Tilyupo, Rozhkov
-
-
-
-
-
-
+7
4:10
-
-
+5
2:43
265485%0.22
71.
Kazakh-British TU 1: Amanov, Zhussupov, Aman
-
-
-
-
-6
3:12
-
+
0:30
-
-
-7
4:59
1300%0.12
72.
IITU 1 : Andrey Kim, Temirlan Satylkanov
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:59
-
-
-
1590%0.12
73.
MAI #0 Журавлев, Ющенко : Zhuravlev
-
-
-
-
-4
3:40
-
+1
1:05
-
-
-
18550%0.12
74.
Altai STU: Lozhkina, Fast, Ananev
-
+
1:42
-
-
-6
4:08
-
-5
3:37
-
-
-
11020%0.53
75.
dhaka01
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:56
-
-
-
11160%0.12
76.
Samara U 1 : Ponomarev, Muravjev, Bezrukov
-
-
-
-
-11
4:11
-
+3
0:56
-
-
-2
2:23
111675%0.12
77.
Ural FU 2: Khanova, Barbanyagra, Zuev
-
-
-
-
-5
4:58
-
+1
2:18
-
-
-1
2:58
115850%0.12
78.
SPb ITMO University 4: Biarynchyk, Burakov, Kostlivtsev
-
-1
4:01
-
-
+3
2:08
-
-
-
-
-40
4:57
118875%0.34
79.
*Kazakh-British TU: Nurmash
-
-
-
-
-6
2:53
-
+6
1:11
-
-
-14
4:59
119185%0.12
80.
HSE Random Shuffle: Aleksandrov, Zetilov
-1
2:36
-
-
-
-8
4:59
-
+4
2:51
-
-
-2
4:50
125180%0.12
81.
TUIT Urgench Branch#1 : Ibadullayev
-
-
-
-
-
-
+4
2:52
-
-
-13
4:24
125280%0.12
82.
Innopolis U 2 Wolflings : Yalalov
-
-
-
-
-3
2:36
-
+10
1:47
-
-
-
130790%0.12
83.
SPb SU Down we go : Raiskiy, Yengalych
-
-
-
-
+4
4:41
-
-
-
-
-
136180%0.34
84-91.
SPb AU 3-SAT: Sayutin, Alferov, Belova
-
-
-
-
-6
2:51
-
-3
3:29
-
-11
4:58
-2
4:37
000%0.00
84-91.
KhNure_Ties: Shanin, Aslandukov, Vallas
-
-
-
-
-7
4:49
-
-11
4:58
-
-
-2
4:02
000%0.00
84-91.
grodno01 : Вильчевский Эдуард, Колосов Арсений
-
-
-
-
-
-
-7
3:02
-
-
-4
3:43
000%0.00
84-91.
Petrozavodsk SU 3: Evstafeev, Remeslennikov, Chernyshev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-7
4:17
-
-
-
000%0.00
84-91.
grodno03
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
1:59
-
-
-
000%0.00
84-91.
KhNUE_Raring_Ringtail : Kasperovich, Basova
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
1:13
-
-
-
000%0.00
84-91.
Campina Grande 3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
0:47
-
-
-
000%0.00
84-91.
Waterloo U
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
1:56
-
-
-
000%0.00
Submits sent:327830240105274431362841195
Accepted:2
(6%)
43
(55%)
2
(66%)
0
(0%)
60
(25%)
37
(35%)
80
(29%)
7
(16%)
20
(14%)
62
(21%)
313
(26%)
Dirt:7
(77%)
20
(31%)
1
(33%)
0
(0%)
85
(58%)
55
(59%)
153
(65%)
16
(69%)
45
(69%)
72
(53%)
454
(59%)