XVII Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev. GP of Two Capitals, Division 1.

Last success: 04:59:12, MSU Ra4ki : Zinchenko, Rakhov, Lapin, problem J
Last Submit: 04:59:59, Moscow AI 5 (Krivov Kirill, Sorokin Sergey, Treкhperstov), problem H

PlaceTeam nameA
71/243
B
33/125
C
135/163
D
90/372
E
15/161
F
115/390
G
3/8
H
35/93
I
21/45
J
62/405
K
61/224
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
Petr Team : Ilya Kornakov, Mikhail Pyaderkin, Petr Mitrichev
+
0:20
+2
3:15
+1
0:22
+
0:51
+1
2:32
+
1:13
+1
4:49
+
3:12
+
3:55
+
0:57
+1
0:27
11143735%0.57
2.
XZ Team
+3
2:50
+2
2:27
+1
0:24
+1
3:14
+8
4:35
+
1:41
+1
4:56
+
2:07
+1
1:11
+
3:06
+
1:35
11203160%0.57
3.
SPb ITMO University 1
+
1:08
+
2:52
+
0:05
+
0:43
+2
2:34
+1
0:23
-
+
1:22
+2
3:35
+
0:18
+
1:03
1094833%0.53
4.
SPb SU Base (Пышкин, Ершов, Сайранов)
+
0:46
+1
3:43
+
0:09
+
0:24
+1
3:11
+
0:32
-
+1
1:37
+
4:05
+
1:15
+1
0:27
10105428%0.53
5.
Past Glory : Borys Minaiev, Artem Vasiliev, Gennady Korotkevich
+
0:26
+
2:45
+
0:03
+
0:19
+1
2:09
+
1:57
-
+
2:27
+1
3:07
+
3:44
+
0:50
10111116%0.53
6.
U of New South Wales: AbishforesT (Fisher, Huda, Li)
+
1:30
+
3:53
+
0:08
+
0:42
-1
4:57
+
0:17
+
4:43
+1
1:31
+
3:33
+
1:51
+
1:22
1011969%0.54
7.
SPb Havka-papstvo : Pavel Mavrin, Eugene Kurpilyansky
+1
1:03
+2
3:28
+
0:10
+
0:34
+2
4:55
+
0:39
-
+1
2:11
+
2:38
+
1:24
+
0:59
10120537%0.53
8.
NRU HSE 0 (Danilyuk, Kraskevich)
+
1:11
+
4:48
+
0:14
+1
1:16
+2
4:10
+
0:18
-
+
2:02
+
3:12
+
1:42
+
0:53
10124823%0.53
9.
Moscow IPT: Jinotega (Semenov, Smirnov, Zhuk)
+
1:23
+1
2:36
+
0:13
+
1:02
+
3:28
+2
1:11
-
+1
1:32
+
4:01
+
2:19
+
1:54
10126428%0.53
10.
U of Tokyo: Cxiv-Dxiv (Liu, Kasaura, Kumabe)
+
2:04
+1
3:21
+
0:07
+
0:50
+6
4:45
+4
2:24
-
+
1:55
+1
2:48
+
0:42
+
0:19
10139954%0.53
11.
japan02 : Morita, Sugimori, Shigemura
+1
2:08
+2
3:17
+
0:10
+1
1:23
+4
4:57
+
0:30
-
+
1:17
+1
4:02
+
1:57
+
0:48
10141347%0.53
12.
Spb SU 3 (Логунов, Савченков, Макаров)
+2
2:09
+
4:00
+
0:10
+
1:42
+1
4:58
+2
0:38
-
+
2:39
+
3:34
+1
1:27
+
2:44
10156537%0.53
13.
japan01 : Nikaido, Imanishi
+1
1:01
+
2:52
+
0:10
+
1:17
-7
4:58
+
0:33
-
+
1:27
+
2:26
+
0:43
+1
0:29
970218%0.49
14.
Nizhny Novgorod SU
+
0:27
+
3:32
+
0:15
+
0:53
+5
4:54
+
0:36
-
+1
2:17
-
+
1:06
+
1:32
9105740%0.50
15.
Moscow IPT (Tikhomirov)
+
2:38
+1
3:09
+
0:04
+
0:46
-
+2
0:21
-
+1
2:13
+
4:03
+2
1:01
+1
1:12
9107243%0.49
16.
Tractor : Lewin Gan, Li Chen Koh, Nick Wu
+3
1:06
+8
2:06
+
0:06
+2
0:48
+4
3:15
+
0:11
-
+3
2:21
-
+
2:20
+
0:22
9115968%0.50
17.
U of Wroclaw: Yellow (Michalak, Syposz, Łowicki)
+1
1:16
+
3:54
+
0:09
+1
0:46
-
+
0:36
-
+1
2:56
+
4:50
+2
2:26
+2
2:07
9128443%0.49
18.
ICPCCamp@SH : Xi Lin, Xuanang Zhao, Wenhan Huang
+1
1:44
+3
3:34
+
0:10
+
0:47
+3
4:38
+4
2:10
-
+1
2:17
-2
2:50
+8
1:53
+
1:04
9150068%0.50
19.
Moscow IPT: Cryptozoology (Ostanin, Golovanov, Uvarov)
+
1:21
-7
3:58
+
0:03
+1
1:11
-7
4:59
+
0:21
-
+1
0:35
+
2:31
+
2:03
+3
1:02
865038%0.46
20.
Perm SU: Indigenous (Kuchumov, Pryshchenko, Mayorov)
+
0:40
+
4:12
+
0:05
+
0:16
-29
4:59
+
0:27
-
+1
1:38
-
+
2:07
+2
1:41
872927%0.45
21.
Zhukov Team : Davtyan, Gimadeev, Zhukov
+
2:05
+
3:37
+
0:08
+1
1:09
-3
4:50
+
0:23
-
+
1:46
-1
4:55
+
1:05
+
2:42
880011%0.45
22.
Latvia U 1 : Pakalns, Zajakins, Kuznecovs
+
1:20
+2
3:52
+
0:10
+
0:48
-4
4:36
+
0:43
-
+1
1:59
-
+1
2:28
+
2:10
889333%0.45
23.
bucharest39
+1
2:03
+1
4:12
+
0:13
+
0:38
-
+
0:45
-
+
3:21
-
+
2:43
+
1:31
897120%0.45
24.
Moscow SU: q3dm6 (Ipatov, Makeev, Akhmedov)
+
0:24
+1
3:45
+
0:08
+
2:00
-14
4:53
+1
2:25
-
+1
0:52
-
+
1:20
+7
1:58
897655%0.45
25.
Ural FU : Khanova, Babushkin, Merkurev
+1
1:38
+5
4:20
+
0:11
+
0:46
-
+
0:23
-
+
3:05
-
+1
2:14
+
1:29
899046%0.45
26.
Belarusian SUIR 2 (Sobal, Volchek, Vistyazh)
+
1:57
+1
3:04
+
0:09
+2
1:12
-
+
0:39
-
+4
2:29
-1
4:57
+
1:28
+2
2:39
899952%0.45
27.
Moloko s pechen'kami (Dubinin, Mokin, Gorbunov)
+2
1:59
+
4:31
+1
0:29
+
2:30
-3
4:57
+
0:48
-
+2
1:39
-
+2
3:27
+5
0:58
8122460%0.45
28.
MSU Ra4ki : Zinchenko, Rakhov, Lapin
+1
2:01
+2
3:04
+
0:05
+1
1:13
+8
4:00
+1
1:07
-
-
-
+2
4:59
+2
1:49
8144268%0.47
29.
NTU Kharkiv PI: Morituri (Mats, Babenko, Stepanov)
+10
3:35
+5
4:40
+1
0:15
+
1:14
-
+4
1:23
-
+
4:33
-
+2
2:00
+
2:24
8164773%0.45
30.
japan00 : Soejima
+
0:38
-
+
0:10
+2
3:08
-
+
0:28
-
+
2:02
-3
4:47
+
1:34
+1
1:14
761630%0.41
31.
AIM Tech : Dmitriev, Kofman
+2
1:01
+2
3:22
+
0:06
+
0:18
-
+
0:54
-
-
-
+
2:06
+1
2:56
774541%0.41
32.
Vilnius U AllSubmissionsMatter : J.Klimavicius, Jadenkus, Traskevicius
+1
0:53
+5
1:59
+
0:17
+
3:21
-
+
0:26
-
-
-
+
1:53
+
2:12
778446%0.41
33.
Moscow IPT: Nonsense (Kulkov, Machula, Komendantian)
+
3:32
-8
4:05
+
0:06
+2
2:47
-
+
0:37
-
+
1:33
-
+
1:45
+2
1:20
778436%0.41
34.
MSU + Uni Göttingen TeamLimitExceeded : Sitdikov
+
1:02
-3
4:59
+
0:07
+
1:21
-
+
0:31
-
+
4:09
-
+5
2:53
+
1:43
780941%0.41
35.
Lviv NU: Algotesters (Savitskyi, Makar, Radyuk)
+1
1:23
+3
4:46
+
0:08
+
1:15
-
+
0:31
-
-4
4:59
-
+
2:46
+
1:41
783436%0.41
36.
Volgograd STU #1 : Penskoy, Nosov
+
1:42
-
+
0:13
+
1:17
-
+
0:35
-
+2
4:46
-
+1
2:12
+
3:04
789330%0.41
37.
Petrozavodsk SU 1 (Ermishin, Starkov)
+1
3:14
+
4:22
+
0:11
+
0:32
-
+
0:40
-
-
-
+1
2:12
+
3:50
794522%0.41
38.
UPC 1 (Enrique, Gerard, Güell)
+
2:13
-
+
0:08
+
0:51
-
+
0:33
-
+2
3:24
+1
4:36
+2
4:16
-7
4:58
7106541%0.45
39.
japan04 : Takaya, Kawasaki
+
0:59
-
+
0:22
+2
4:31
-9
4:45
+
3:00
-1
4:54
+1
2:00
+1
4:11
-2
4:55
+
1:46
7109136%0.45
40.
Moscow IPT: Fire Ferrets (Stepanov, Sergunin, Kalinichenko)
+
2:59
-
+
0:07
+
1:51
-
+3
1:38
-
-1
4:54
+1
4:52
+
2:03
+2
3:18
7113246%0.42
41.
Name LImit Exceeded (Гаевой, Петров, Бочков)
+2
2:09
+4
3:01
+
0:13
+1
1:36
-
+
0:54
-
-
+
4:44
+5
4:31
-
7127063%0.45
42.
Yerevan SU 1 (Sahakyan, Harutyunyan, Mamikonyan)
+
1:42
-6
4:57
+
0:07
+1
0:57
-
+
0:55
-
-2
4:52
-
+
1:16
+
1:59
643914%0.35
43.
Moscow AI 1 (Mingalev Oleg, Mokin, Trofomov)
+
2:06
-
+
0:12
+
1:37
-
+1
1:10
-
-6
4:58
-
+1
0:33
+
3:32
659225%0.35
44.
Ural FU: Charmander (Borozdin, Leskov, Sivukhin)
+
1:56
-11
4:59
+
0:05
+1
1:18
-
+
0:35
-
-1
4:50
-
+
2:36
+
3:46
663814%0.35
45.
Moscow AI 0 (Zhuravlev, Korovin Ilya, Yushchenko)
+
4:16
-2
4:56
+
0:08
+1
1:46
-
+
0:27
-
-4
4:50
-
+
1:24
+
2:21
664414%0.35
46.
beet team : Esin
+2
1:19
-
+
0:10
+1
0:51
-
+
0:19
-
-
-
+5
4:26
+1
2:34
676060%0.35
47.
Bucharest 30 (Visan, Popescu, Popa) :
+
2:55
-
+
0:13
+
0:52
-
+2
2:21
-
-
-
+1
3:53
+1
3:27
690340%0.35
48.
Take Chance
+1
1:57
-
+
0:11
+2
0:49
-
+1
0:57
-
-
-
+15
3:25
+
1:25
690676%0.35
49.
(шк) (||B|O|B||:) (Епифанов, Фёдоров, Фадеева)
+
4:17
-
+1
0:24
+2
1:39
-
+
0:31
-
-1
4:52
-
+2
2:26
+4
3:53
697260%0.35
50.
Moscow SU Ja, Nein, Rammstein :
+
2:46
-
+
0:09
+2
3:27
-
+
0:57
-
-3
4:33
-
+3
2:56
+4
3:22
699960%0.35
51.
dhaka01
+8
4:54
-
+
0:15
+2
1:14
-1
3:29
+
0:41
-
-
-
+1
2:28
+
3:39
6101364%0.35
52.
Moscow SU: Last Hope (Kuplyakov, Lakhtanov, Bagrov)
+
4:37
-
+
0:13
+1
2:55
-
+
0:43
-
-
-
+2
4:53
+2
3:21
6110545%0.35
53.
oxcoach :
+
1:56
-
+
0:39
+
1:09
-
+
0:50
-
-
-
-1
3:11
+
2:34
54300%0.31
54.
mlworks : Eugene Savinov, Sergey Kiyan
+2
1:44
-
+1
0:18
+
0:45
-
+1
0:34
-
-
-
-
+3
1:30
543458%0.31
55.
NRU HSE: Random Shuffle (Aleksandrov, Belov Pavel, Zetilov)
+1
1:53
-
+1
0:16
+3
0:44
-
+
0:09
-
-
-1
1:20
+1
2:53
-
547654%0.31
56.
Moscow IPT: Amethysts (Proskurin, Belykh, Popovkin)
+
1:20
-
+
0:14
+1
1:01
-
+1
1:32
-
-
-
+2
3:02
-7
4:55
551244%0.31
57.
ETH Zurich std mess : Johannes Kapfhammer, Timon Gehr
-
-
+
0:08
+
1:08
-
+
0:31
-
+3
4:25
-
-
+1
3:12
564644%0.36
58.
spbifmo34 : Kostlivtsev, Burakov
+1
3:30
-
+
0:20
+
2:12
-
+
0:41
-
-3
2:09
-
+4
2:57
-3
4:59
568350%0.31
59.
Moscow IPT: Adygprog (Nevstruev_D, Nevstruev_V, Kozinov)
+1
2:54
-
+
0:10
+5
1:41
-
+
0:40
-
-
-
+3
3:14
-1
4:52
570164%0.31
60.
HSE Random Shuffle
+1
1:06
-
+1
1:15
+5
2:42
-
+
1:36
-
-
-
+
3:19
-3
4:59
573958%0.31
61.
Ural FU : Nemtsev, Shibaev, Mullabaev
+2
2:40
-
+
0:10
+2
3:24
-
+
0:31
-
-1
4:59
-
+1
4:34
-
578250%0.31
62.
Moscow SU: Flyrise team (Gorbunov)
+10
4:29
-
+
0:06
+5
1:27
-
+
0:18
-
-
-
-8
4:58
+2
4:14
597577%0.31
63.
Zagreb 1 : Balunovic, Tomic
+
1:35
-
+
0:07
-3
4:30
-
+4
3:42
-
-
-
+
4:37
+3
4:09
599258%0.35
64.
ETH Zurich Daniel
-
-
+
0:06
-45
4:55
-
+
0:37
-
-
-
+
0:30
+
0:55
41300%0.32
65.
MIPT Shadows (Иванов, Линьков, Быстров)
+1
1:53
-1
4:43
+
0:06
+1
1:25
-1
4:44
+
0:29
-1
4:44
-1
4:44
-1
4:44
-45
4:54
-1
4:45
427433%0.25
66.
(шк) Зелёные на форсах (Кириллов, Селиванов, Трилис)
+3
2:38
-
+
0:08
+1
1:19
-
+1
0:46
-
-
-2
2:19
-15
4:17
-
439355%0.25
67.
saratov22 : Kireev
+2
2:55
-
+
0:07
+2
2:08
-
+
0:17
-
-
-
-17
4:38
-
440850%0.25
68.
NRU HSE: Provo Team (Fedorov, Zoykin, Abdurahimov)
-
-
+
0:10
+
1:28
-
+
0:24
-
-
-
+1
4:51
-4
3:58
443520%0.27
69.
NUST MISiS: Аzure (Kulagin Pavel, Razumnuy Nikita, Kholodiakov)
+2
3:45
-
+
0:15
+2
2:30
-
+3
0:53
-
-
-
-26
4:41
-
458463%0.25
70.
Kazan FU 3 (Savelyev Nikita, Azimov Anvar, Belov Vladislav)
-1
4:57
-
+
0:10
+3
1:39
-
+1
1:03
-
-
-
-6
4:51
+4
4:12
458566%0.27
71.
Moscow SU: NoNames (Kalendarov, Koshelev, Ozhiganov)
+
1:34
-
+
0:05
+6
3:22
-
+4
1:29
-
-
-
-
-4
4:28
459171%0.25
72.
NRU HSE+Moscow SU: [a+b-Ildar]+c, (Badalyan, Ruziev, Bistrigova)
-1
2:18
-
+
0:11
+2
2:20
-
+
0:34
-
-
-
-2
3:01
+5
4:29
459763%0.27
73.
Moscow IPT: MMS (Kalinin, Makarov, Mosyagin)
-10
4:04
-
+
0:12
+2
2:19
-
+
1:00
-
-
-
+5
4:45
-
463763%0.27
74.
spbifmo103
+
3:06
-
+1
1:37
+4
2:35
-
+
1:48
-
-
-
-1
3:19
-8
4:48
464855%0.25
75.
NUST MISiS: Splitting squirrel (Krokhina, Savinov, Arutyunova)
-6
3:56
-
+2
0:10
-
-
+
0:20
-
-
+1
4:50
-
+3
3:54
467460%0.39
76.
NUST MISiS: Ponaekhavshie (Erdneev, Ilyukhin, Piskevich)
+1
4:47
-
+
0:16
+3
3:39
-
+2
1:09
-
-
-
-2
3:56
-6
4:15
471260%0.25
77.
(шк) Моссив (Горбачёв, Мильшин, Сафонов)
+10
4:18
-
+1
0:14
+5
2:55
-
+1
0:49
-
-1
1:32
-
-34
4:58
-
483880%0.25
78.
ACGTeam : Seunghyun Jo
-1
0:17
-
+1
0:30
+
1:43
-18
4:40
+
0:43
-
-
-
-1
1:51
-4
1:58
319725%0.17
79.
(шк) Оптимизация Кнута и Пряника (Смирнов, Харитонцев-Беглов, Ковальчуков)
-
-
+
0:11
+
2:03
-
+
1:22
-
-
-
-13
4:51
-
32180%0.17
80.
(1к) SpbSU7 (Соколов, Азангулов, Овечкин)
-
-
+
0:26
+1
1:52
-
+
1:10
-
-
-
-5
4:57
-
323025%0.17
81.
Izhevsk STU Plushki : Filimonov, Bulatov, Tatarinov
-
-
+
0:26
-1
4:08
-
+
0:47
-
-
-
+1
2:18
-6
4:59
323325%0.24
82.
dhaka02
-
-
+
0:19
-
-
+
1:11
-
-
-
-18
4:48
+
2:27
32380%0.24
83.
Kazan FU 4 (Balakirev, Serov, Nigmatullin)
-3
4:59
-
+
0:15
+
3:34
-
+
0:36
-
-
-
-2
4:17
-
32670%0.17
84.
NUST MISiS: Nastya and her draniki (Chirvonaya, Lyanov, Borisov)
-6
4:23
-
+
0:16
+
2:33
-
+2
1:18
-
-
-
-11
4:59
-1
1:53
328740%0.17
85.
(1к) 4 спартанца (Гаваза, Губкин, Коненков)
-6
4:57
-
+
0:17
+
3:21
-
+1
1:14
-
-
-
-
-
331325%0.17
86.
UPC 8 (Roset, Oviedo, Gallegos)
-
-
+
0:17
+
2:55
-
+1
2:09
-
-
-
-
-
334125%0.17
87.
ITM (Терехов, Мирошниченко, Иванова)
-
-
+
0:27
+2
4:15
-
+
0:52
-
-
-
-1
4:41
-
337540%0.17
88.
SPb SU Я сделяль (Бгатов, Леденева, Клещин)
-2
3:11
-
+
0:21
+4
2:49
-
+
2:03
-
-
-
-
-3
4:59
339457%0.17
89.
WowSuchName (Соловьев, Пашкова, Диденко)
-
-
+1
0:17
+4
4:00
-
+
0:37
-
-
-
-2
3:37
-
339662%0.17
90.
Moscow AI 5 (Krivov Kirill, Sorokin Sergey, Treкhperstov)
-2
4:12
-
+
0:18
+3
4:58
-1
4:59
+
0:39
-1
4:59
-1
4:59
-
-1
4:59
-1
4:32
341550%0.17
91.
Slastyona (Евсеев, Райский, Енгалыч)
-16
4:54
-
+
0:12
+
3:29
-
+5
2:01
-
-
-
-7
4:10
-
344362%0.17
92.
ext39
-9
4:45
-
+
0:19
+4
4:54
-
+1
0:58
-
-
-
-
-
347262%0.17
93.
Moscow AI 9 (Bezrukov, Grigoriev Igor, Zelensky)
-
-
+1
0:14
+
3:13
-
+7
2:24
-
-
-
-28
4:58
-
351372%0.17
94.
grodno01 : Вильчевский Эдуард, Колосов Арсений
-1
0:12
-
+
0:13
-22
4:59
-
+
0:35
-
-
-
-
+16
4:31
364184%0.24
95.
SPb AU Bandity
-
-
+1
0:42
+3
2:18
-
+9
3:46
-
-
-
-
-
366781%0.17
96.
Moscow AI 2 (Dorokhov, Zabarin, Fadeev)
-
-
+
0:15
-2
2:09
-
+1
0:26
-
-
-
-
-2
3:56
26133%0.09
97.
South Ural Solaris : Vasilenko, Evgeniev
-
-
+
0:23
-5
3:54
-
+
0:49
-
-
-
-
-9
4:58
2720%0.09
98.
Moscow AI 15 (Bychkar, Karpovich, Tishin)
-
-
+
0:23
-3
2:57
-
+
0:55
-
-
-
-
-1
3:47
2780%0.09
99.
Up to you (Кантеев, Смирнов, Мусатян)
-
-
+
0:09
-
-
+1
0:52
-
-
-
-6
4:55
-
28233%0.09
100.
(1к) Hurricane (Щербаков, Коновалов, Ножкин)
-5
4:43
-
+
0:27
-5
4:02
-
+
1:07
-
-
-
-2
1:51
-
2950%0.09
101.
Moscow IET: UnderWater (Bogomolov, Nikolaev, Zatinatsky)
-
-
+
0:31
-1
2:54
-
+
1:45
-
-
-
-
-
21360%0.09
102.
Petrozavodsk SU 5 :
-
-
+
0:39
-3
4:58
-
+1
1:42
-
-
-
-
-
216233%0.09
103.
NUST MISiS: WrongAnswerSquad (Mishchanin, Denisova, Dobrynin)
-
-
+
0:18
-
-
+
2:31
-
-
-
-
-
21700%0.09
104.
Moscow AI 10 (Lebedev, Nevrev Semen, Pustovalova)
-
-
+
0:14
-6
4:48
-
+2
2:24
-
-
-
-
-
219950%0.09
105.
(1к) megaXXXkarateli98 (Володин, Гусев, Турсунова)
-
-
+
0:17
-4
4:58
-
+3
2:27
-
-
-
-
-
222560%0.09
106.
KAIST - hYEAHyea : Jongwon
-
-
+
1:15
-
-
+2
2:01
-
-
-
-
-
223750%0.09
107.
Latvia U 2 : Klevickis, Civkulis, Larka
-
-
+
0:08
+1
4:18
-
-9
4:51
-
-
-
-
-
228633%0.18
108.
Moscow AI 8 (Danilychev, Ilvokhin, Chistyakov)
-
-
+1
0:38
-
-
+3
2:58
-
-
-
-
-
229666%0.09
109.
UPC: "; Drop table; -- (Rodas, Vidal, Moucharrafie)
-
-
+
0:14
-1
3:56
-
+5
3:03
-
-
-
-
-
229871%0.09
110.
Moscow STU of Civ A 1 (Pelevin, Boyko, Korsun)
-
-
+
0:22
-19
4:25
-
+
4:54
-
-
-
-
-
23160%0.09
111.
NUST MISiS: A little horse (Egor, Vitaly, Ivan)
-
-
+
0:20
-1
0:52
-
+4
3:41
-
-
-
-
-
232266%0.09
112.
Moscow AI 6 (Makarov, Rik, Yakimenko)
-
-
+
0:17
-4
4:54
-
+5
3:54
-
-
-
-
-2
2:32
235271%0.09
113.
PrograM (Белоусов, Александров, Кручинина)
-
-
+
0:29
-2
1:09
-
+3
4:31
-
-
-
-
-
236060%0.09
114.
(1к) Mirlemor (Миронович, Леонова, Мордовский)
-
-
+
0:21
-
-
+4
4:19
-
-
-
-3
3:10
-
236166%0.09
115.
(шк) Команда (Ждан, Орешников, Серикова)
+4
4:36
-
+
0:25
-4
1:42
-
-12
4:53
-
-
-3
1:52
-
-
238266%0.25
116.
Moscow AI 7 (Voronin Aleksey, Kalenov Pavel, Sergeeva Tatyana)
-
-
+
0:21
-2
2:36
-
+8
4:33
-
-
-
-
-
245580%0.09
117.
(1к) SPb SU: Bossted (Спирин, Марков, Беличенко)
-
-
+
0:08
-
-
+12
4:14
-
-
-
-
-4
4:33
250385%0.09
118.
IMCS Siberian FU Bizon Elder : Demidenko
-
-
+
0:07
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
170%0.01
119.
Belarusian SU4 : Lukyanov
-
-
+
0:10
-
-
-1
0:39
-
-
-
-
-
1100%0.01
120.
NUST MISiS: Gleb, dumai (Milovzorov, Kirsanov, Volod'kov)
-
-
+
0:14
-5
4:57
-
-17
4:52
-
-
-
-
-
1140%0.01
121.
Moscow AI 22 (Bridgidy, Bokoch, Gabdullin)
-8
3:28
-
+
0:23
-
-
-6
4:51
-
-
-
-
-
1230%0.01
122.
UPC: 6B (Pons, Palao)
-
-
+
0:23
-
-
-41
4:56
-
-
-
-
-
1230%0.01
123.
перепендев хрюкнуло (Прошутинский, Балакина, Нагаев)
-
-
+
0:24
-
-
-5
4:40
-
-
-
-
-
1240%0.01
124.
Moscow AI 13 (Belyakov, Kuznetsov, Malenkov)
-4
4:26
-
+
0:25
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:42
1250%0.01
125.
(1к) Arctic Mamki (Слободкин, Халилов, Кречетов)
-
-
+
0:27
-
-
-7
4:49
-
-
-
-
-
1270%0.01
126.
Moscow AI 17 (Dvornikov, Zabelin, Razumov)
-
-
+
0:31
-
-
-2
3:05
-
-
-
-
-
1310%0.01
127.
y = xy' + f(y') (Захаров, Буланина, Мухин)
-
-
+
0:31
-
-
-15
4:37
-
-
-
-
-1
3:40
1310%0.01
128.
NUST MISiS: Auts_in_the_building (Rakcheev,Korohov)
-
-
+1
0:24
-
-
-12
3:09
-
-
-
-
-
14450%0.01
129.
Moscow AI 4 (Sukharev, Cheglakov, Parkhomenko)
-
-
+1
0:31
-
-
-6
4:56
-
-
-
-
-
15150%0.01
130.
Moscow IPT: JFP (Тимур, Александр, Тагир)
-
-
+
0:57
-21
4:57
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1570%0.01
131.
Moscow AI 11 (Zatsepin, Kryukov, Nemirov)
-
-
+1
1:04
-
-
-7
4:58
-
-
-
-
-
18450%0.01
132.
Moscow AI 16 (Demin, Trubchenko, Ushakov)
-
-
+1
2:24
-3
1:44
-
-9
4:59
-
-
-
-1
3:18
-
116450%0.01
133.
(шк) Господа Хорошие (Андреев, Ткачук, Лебедева)
-
-
+1
2:42
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
118250%0.01
134.
Moscow STU of Civ A 2 (Vasil'ev, Lazareva, Bogatyuk)
-4
4:43
-
+
3:07
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11870%0.01
135.
NRU HSE: std::legion (Zalmanov, Sankin, Rudenko)
-
-
+4
1:54
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
119480%0.01
136-137.
grodno03
-
-
-
-15
4:48
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
136-137.
Moscow STU of Civ A 3 (Frolov, Ivankin, Zaytseva)
-
-
-2
4:40
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
Submits sent:243125163372161390893454052242229
Accepted:71
(29%)
33
(26%)
135
(82%)
90
(24%)
15
(9%)
115
(29%)
3
(37%)
35
(37%)
21
(46%)
62
(15%)
61
(27%)
641
(28%)
Dirt:87
(55%)
54
(62%)
26
(16%)
105
(53%)
48
(76%)
126
(52%)
2
(40%)
29
(45%)
10
(32%)
83
(57%)
82
(57%)
652
(50%)