XVII Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev. GP of Moscow Workshops.

Last success: 04:59:16, Past Glory : Borys Minaiev, Artem Vasiliev, Gennady Korotkevich, problem B
Last Submit: 04:59:59, Shanghai JTU: NewMeta (Wenhao Li, Yu Gao, Wenda Qiu), problem B

PlaceTeam nameA
36/264
B
33/66
C
32/130
D
69/123
E
18/41
F
4/23
G
87/127
H
27/103
I
78/243
J
52/106
K
82/165
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
SPb ITMO University 1 (Belonogov, Zban, Smykalov)
+1
2:03
+
1:36
+1
3:05
+1
2:10
+2
4:44
+
4:15
+
0:16
+
2:59
+
0:39
+1
2:21
+
0:47
11162135%0.46
2.
SPb Havka-papstvo : Pavel Kunyavsky, Sergey Kopeliovich
+2
3:18
+2
4:31
+2
2:15
+
1:23
+1
4:26
+2
3:21
+1
0:33
+2
3:38
+
0:19
+
4:04
+1
0:55
11198854%0.46
3.
Past Glory : Borys Minaiev, Artem Vasiliev, Gennady Korotkevich
+2
1:49
+
4:59
+
3:13
+
1:05
+
2:45
-
+
0:12
+2
2:28
+
0:27
+
2:18
+
0:10
10124828%0.41
4.
ACGTeam : Seunghyun Jo
+
2:21
+1
0:48
+
1:56
+1
1:05
+2
4:21
-
+
0:16
+
2:51
+
2:08
+
3:11
+1
0:29
10127133%0.41
5.
japan02 : Morita, Sugimori, Shigemura
+
3:00
+1
3:11
+
2:08
+1
1:15
+1
4:33
-
+
0:16
+1
3:48
+
0:38
+
0:43
+
0:27
10128428%0.41
6.
japan01 : Nikaido, Imanishi
+3
2:04
+
2:03
+2
4:15
+
0:38
+1
4:06
-
+
0:11
+1
3:05
+
0:46
+
1:23
+
0:29
10128441%0.41
7.
KTH: Omogen Heap (Sannemo, Lindholm, Wiman)
+
1:00
+2
0:50
+
3:05
+1
2:47
+1
4:48
-
+
0:08
+1
3:32
+1
0:24
+2
1:37
+
0:35
10129344%0.41
8.
U of Helsinki: Game of Nolife (Heinävaara, Hirviniemi, Korhonen)
+
2:28
+1
0:39
+
3:28
+
2:17
+1
4:15
-2
4:59
+
0:12
+4
2:57
+
1:26
+
2:02
+
0:29
10133737%0.41
9.
japan04 : Takaya, Kawasaki
+2
3:12
+
2:00
+1
2:26
+
1:48
+
4:43
-
+
0:39
+1
4:25
+
1:19
+
3:42
+1
1:02
10162133%0.41
10.
National Taiwan University bcw0x1bd2
+1
1:59
+
0:52
+2
3:17
+
1:14
-
-6
4:39
+
0:09
+
2:48
+1
0:46
+
0:41
+1
0:26
983835%0.37
11.
Tsinghua U: Deep Dark Fantasy
+2
1:27
-
+2
3:43
+
0:53
+
4:15
-
+
0:17
+
3:56
+
0:31
+
1:49
+2
0:29
9116540%0.39
12.
Zhukov Team : Davtyan, Gimadeev, Zhukov
+3
4:14
+1
3:06
+1
0:51
+
1:44
-
-2
4:30
+
0:06
+1
4:45
+
0:42
+
1:49
+
1:03
9122340%0.37
13.
Fudan U: Wood Cube (Dongjian Tang, Zhihao Ma, Xi Gao)
+2
2:28
-2
1:51
+
3:21
+
1:31
-
+1
2:03
+
0:17
+7
4:15
+
0:40
+
2:31
+
0:34
9126452%0.40
14.
U of Tokyo: Cxiv-Dxiv (Liu, Kasaura, Kumabe)
+
3:14
+2
1:34
+
3:24
+3
2:56
+1
3:39
-
+
0:09
-6
4:57
+1
2:22
+
0:50
+
0:42
9127343%0.38
15.
ICPCCamp@SH : Xi Lin, Xuanang Zhao, Wenhan Huang
+3
4:12
+1
1:08
+2
4:17
+
1:25
-4
4:59
-2
3:30
+1
0:29
+3
3:33
+
0:48
+
2:30
+
0:36
9134152%0.37
16.
U of New South Wales: AbishforesT (Huda, Fisher Li)
+
2:02
-
+1
4:16
+
1:17
+2
4:26
-
+
0:24
+3
3:46
+
0:44
+1
4:33
+
0:35
9146843%0.39
17.
HSE Bluebell : Kraskevich, Zimin
-5
4:57
+
1:15
+1
2:12
+
0:52
-
-
+
0:17
+
4:43
+
1:05
+
0:28
+1
0:34
872920%0.34
18.
japan00 : Soejima
+1
3:11
-
-
+
1:02
+1
4:03
-
+
0:13
+2
2:44
+
0:36
+
0:45
+
0:20
885733%0.35
19.
Seoul National U 2 : Bumsoo Park, Sunggwan Park
+2
3:08
+1
4:16
+
2:25
+
0:36
-
-
+2
0:09
-
+
0:52
+
1:24
+
0:15
888838%0.33
20.
SPb SU: Base (Pyshkin, Sayranov, Ershov)
+2
3:50
-
+
1:48
+
2:01
-
-
+
0:45
+1
3:45
+
1:02
+
1:07
+
0:42
896427%0.33
21.
Perm SU: Indigenous (Kuchumov, Pryshchenko, Mayorov)
-1
1:51
+
4:27
+3
1:58
+
1:09
-
-
+1
0:17
+1
2:30
+
0:23
+1
2:55
+
0:34
897542%0.34
22.
MSU Ra4ki
+1
3:12
-
+1
2:35
+
1:51
-2
4:34
-
+
0:17
+5
4:04
+5
1:28
+
3:58
+2
1:15
8140563%0.33
23.
mlworks : Eugene Savinov, Sergey Kiyan
-1
4:59
+
4:41
+
4:12
+
3:05
-
-
+2
0:34
+1
4:49
+1
1:47
+
4:12
+
0:49
8153433%0.34
24.
Moscow SU : Makeev, Ipatov, Akhmedov
+2
4:47
-3
0:27
-3
4:22
+
0:46
-
-
+
0:13
+
1:36
+
1:11
+1
2:16
+
0:58
776930%0.29
25.
beet team : Babanin, Esin, Matov
-7
4:58
-
+2
4:02
+1
2:16
-
-
+2
0:17
+2
3:13
+
0:41
+
1:09
+
0:25
786550%0.30
26.
Shanghai JTU: NewMeta (Wenhao Li, Yu Gao, Wenda Qiu)
+5
4:36
-2
4:59
-
+
1:37
+
3:55
-
+
0:44
-
+2
1:00
+
2:03
+
0:11
799050%0.31
27.
Belarusian SUIR 2 (Sobal, Volchek, Vistyazh)
+6
3:27
+
4:24
-
+
0:44
+
3:16
-
+
0:23
-6
4:59
+2
1:05
-2
2:28
+
0:39
7100053%0.34
28.
Ural FU: Charmander (Leskov, Borozdin, Kungurtsev)
+3
4:00
-
+1
3:36
+
1:44
-
-
+
0:06
-
+
1:24
+
3:58
+
0:29
7100036%0.28
29.
Petr Team : Ilya Kornakov, Mikhail Pyaderkin, Petr Mitrichev
-7
4:54
-
+1
1:31
+1
4:07
-
-
+
0:09
+
4:19
+1
2:15
+
3:05
+
0:41
7103030%0.30
30.
ETH Zurich Daniel
+2
4:17
+
4:57
-
+
1:48
-
-
+
0:12
-
+1
0:54
+1
2:29
+4
0:35
7107653%0.28
31.
Moscow IPT: Fire Ferrets (Stepanov, Sergunin, Kalinichenko)
-12
4:43
+1
3:53
+
1:55
+2
3:21
-
-
+
1:00
-8
4:59
+
2:04
+1
3:25
+
1:29
7111136%0.29
32.
XZ Team
+4
3:58
-
-4
4:15
+2
4:21
+
2:59
-
+
0:16
-
+
1:12
+2
3:55
+
0:52
7121653%0.31
33.
Special Edition : Ivan Popelyshev, Andrey Khalyavin, Evgeny Shavlyugin
-
+2
1:40
-4
4:59
+
2:42
-
-
+
0:13
+4
4:46
+11
2:54
+2
2:00
+
0:22
7126173%0.30
34.
U of Wrocław (Michalak, Syposz, Łowicki)
+6
4:03
+1
2:51
-
+
3:28
-
-
+
0:33
-
+6
1:50
+2
4:22
+
0:59
7138868%0.28
35.
SPb SU First Ascent : Savchenkov, Logunov, Makarov
-2
2:53
+
1:09
-3
4:58
+
0:41
-
-
+
0:18
-
+
0:53
+
2:06
+
0:15
63240%0.23
36.
Moscow SU Ja, Nein, Rammstein :
+5
3:07
-
-1
3:51
+1
0:50
-
-
+1
0:15
-
+
0:30
+
2:21
+
0:08
657453%0.23
37.
National Taiwan University PECaveros : Li Chen, TzuPeng Wang, ChinChia Hsu
-1
1:53
-
-13
4:58
+
1:23
+
4:14
-
+
0:08
-
+
0:47
+
3:06
+
0:21
66020%0.26
38.
SPb AU: Bandity (Zhidkov, Stepanov, Zuev)
-4
4:55
-
-
+
1:38
-
-
+
0:29
+
4:42
+
0:42
+
2:56
+
0:26
66560%0.24
39.
Tomsk PU (Golub, Kuzivanov, Vetrov)
+1
2:28
-1
0:29
-
+1
2:05
-
-
+2
0:22
-
+
1:01
+1
3:10
+
0:51
670245%0.23
40.
Lviv NU: Algotesters (Radyuk, Makar, Savitskyi)
+1
3:10
+1
3:37
-2
4:40
+
1:58
-
-
+
0:11
-
+
1:11
-2
4:34
+
0:53
670325%0.26
41.
Take Chance
-7
4:42
-
+9
3:48
+
1:31
-
-
+
0:12
-
+
0:57
+
2:30
+
0:37
675760%0.23
42.
Zagreb 1
+4
4:45
-
+
2:22
+2
1:42
-
-
+
0:16
-
+1
0:44
-
+
0:40
677253%0.26
43.
Vilnius U: AllSubmissionsMatter (Klimavičius, Jadenkus, Traškevičius)
-1
2:37
+1
2:15
+2
4:51
+1
4:07
-
-
+
0:18
-
+
0:54
-
+
1:08
689540%0.27
44.
Moscow IPT: Amethysts (Proskurin, Belykh, Popovkin)
+3
3:57
-
-18
4:59
+
2:23
-
-
+
0:49
-
+4
1:20
+
2:55
+
1:25
691253%0.23
45.
Latvia U 2 : Klevickis, Larka
-10
4:59
+
4:12
-
+7
3:30
-
-
+
0:27
-
+
1:29
+
2:54
+1
1:02
697857%0.23
46.
Moscow AI 1 (Mokin, Trofimov)
+2
3:47
-
-
+1
3:12
-
-
+1
0:22
-
+2
1:19
+
4:44
+
0:58
698550%0.23
47.
Tractor : Lewin Gan, Li Chen Koh, Nick Wu
-4
1:24
-
-5
4:59
+5
4:27
+4
3:18
-
+1
0:15
-
+9
1:02
+1
4:01
+
0:27
6121276%0.26
48.
AIM Tech
-2
2:05
+
1:39
-
+
1:05
-
-
+
0:17
-
+
0:46
-
+
0:13
52410%0.20
49.
Zheijang U Siunaus
-7
4:32
-
-
+
1:53
-
-
+
0:14
-
+
0:51
+
2:22
+
0:28
53500%0.15
50.
Nizhny Novgorod SU : Krapivin, Krivonosov, Epifanov
-14
4:59
-
+1
4:34
+
1:29
-
-
+
0:13
-
+
0:47
-3
4:36
+
0:25
547016%0.20
51.
U Cath de Louvain + U de Mons: The CPU Turtlegators (Galant, Devillez, Lecomte)
-4
4:24
-
-4
4:55
+
2:13
-
-
+1
0:17
-
+3
1:52
+
2:43
+
0:48
555544%0.15
52.
Moscow 04 : Vorob'ev, Permin
-
-
-
+
3:23
-
-
+1
0:28
-
+
1:21
+2
2:03
+1
0:54
557144%0.15
53.
Saratov SU 2 (Ripinen, Smirnov, Androsov)
-
-
+1
3:55
+1
2:30
-
-
+
0:17
-
+
1:29
-
+1
0:53
560537%0.20
54.
bucharest39
+4
3:35
-
-
+
2:09
-
-
+1
0:20
-
+1
1:19
-
+1
0:53
563958%0.19
55.
NTU Kharkiv PI: Morituri (Mats, Stepanov, Babenko)
+2
1:54
-
-4
4:53
+1
3:33
-
-
+
0:44
-6
4:59
+1
1:01
-
+3
1:39
567258%0.19
56.
Belarusian SU6 : Medianikov, Natalevich, Grechikha;
-
+
4:41
-
+2
3:17
-
-
+
0:17
-
+1
1:05
-
+1
0:40
568144%0.20
57.
spbifmo34 : Kostlivtsev, Burakov
-
-2
0:17
+
4:53
+1
3:28
-
-
+1
0:26
-
+1
1:09
-
+2
0:59
575850%0.20
58.
Yerevan SU 1 (Sahakyan, Harutyunyan, Mamikonyan)
-11
4:59
-
-1
4:46
+1
2:56
-
-
+2
0:40
-
+1
1:20
+
4:30
+
1:58
576644%0.15
59.
Kazakh-British TU 1 (Amanov, Zhussupov, Aman)
-1
4:40
+1
4:21
-
+1
2:37
-
-
+
0:05
-
+5
1:49
-
+2
1:09
578364%0.20
60.
Novosibirsk SU 1 (Vishnevskii, Viktorov, Smirnov)
-
-1
4:18
-
+
4:50
-
-
+
0:28
-
+
1:31
+
3:43
+1
2:44
581816%0.15
61.
Zagreb 2 : Lazaric, Sabolcec, Liskij
-3
4:57
+1
4:18
-
-
-
-
+1
0:24
+8
3:39
+4
4:03
-
+1
1:37
5114375%0.29
62.
Moscow IPT: Nonsense (Kulkov, Machula, Komendantian)
-
-
-
+1
4:28
-
+4
4:51
+
2:27
-
+1
3:09
-
+
3:43
5124054%0.26
63.
ETH Zurich std mess : Johannes Kapfhammer, Timon Gehr
-3
3:31
-
-
-1
4:52
-
-
+2
0:22
-
+
0:58
+2
2:04
+1
0:43
434855%0.14
64.
Latvia U 1
-
-
-
+
1:18
-
-
+
0:14
-
+4
2:33
-
+
0:38
436450%0.09
65.
Moscow SU: NoNames (Kalendarov, Ozhiganov, Khalin)
-32
4:58
-
-
+
2:37
-
-
+
0:52
-
+
1:45
-
+1
1:19
441420%0.09
66.
Petrozavodsk SU+ 1 (Starkov, Ermishin, Makarov)
-2
4:54
-
-
+
3:31
-
-
+
0:21
-
+
1:26
-
+1
1:27
442620%0.09
67.
Uzhgorod NU: push --force (Zadorozhnii, Rubanenko, Melnyk)
-2
4:39
+1
3:48
-
-9
4:59
-
-
+3
0:31
-
+
0:58
-
+
0:34
443250%0.20
68.
japan05
-
-
-
+
1:59
-
-
+3
0:14
-
-7
4:36
+
3:27
+2
0:44
448555%0.17
69.
Izhevsk STU Plushki : Filimonov, Bulatov, Tatarinov
-5
4:59
+
3:21
-
-1
4:56
-
-
+
0:20
-
+
1:48
-
+3
2:01
451242%0.20
70.
Ural FU 2 : Zuev, Barbanyagra
-
+
4:55
-
-
-
-
+
0:40
-
+3
3:01
-
+
2:02
470042%0.20
71.
dhaka01
-1
0:39
-
-
+
4:33
-
-
+
0:45
-
+
0:39
-
+4
4:45
472350%0.09
72.
Samara U: Haters (Muravjev, Ponomarev, Bezrukov)
+
4:50
-
-
+
3:57
-
-
+
0:14
-
-20
4:59
-
+5
2:15
477755%0.21
73.
MAI #0 Журавлев, Зеленский, Коровин : Zhuravlev, ardfzelenskyfox
-
-
-
-4
4:59
-
-
+1
0:30
-
+1
4:52
+1
4:31
+3
1:32
480660%0.14
74.
MSU + Uni Göttingen TeamLimitExceeded : Bistrigova, Ashirmatov
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:39
-
+8
2:59
+2
4:22
+2
1:31
481275%0.14
75.
Zhejiang U xxx : Shihan CHEN
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:14
-
+
1:13
-
+1
0:40
314825%0.05
76.
SPb ITMO University 2.2 : Budin
-
-
-
+
1:54
-
-
+
0:49
-
-
-
+
1:12
32370%0.09
77.
dhaka02
-
-
-
+
3:31
-
-
+
0:27
-
-10
4:47
-
+
0:58
32970%0.09
78.
Moscow SU Last Hope : Kuplyakov
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:19
-
+1
3:45
-
+
0:49
331425%0.05
79.
HSE Burning Bread :
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:24
-
+1
2:40
-15
4:40
+2
2:12
337750%0.05
80.
Moscow SU: Roman (Gorbunov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:44
-
+4
2:21
-
+3
2:50
349670%0.05
81.
Moscow ISIS: Star_Peers (Mamay, Razumniy, Savinov)
-1
4:30
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:00
-
+9
2:43
-
+1
4:11
367676%0.05
82.
IITU 1 : Ramazan Sultan, Andrey Kim, Temirlan Satylkanov
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
0:18
-
-3
1:06
-
+1
0:24
210360%0.03
83.
fareast10
-1
2:32
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:45
-
+26
3:46
-
-1
4:08
279192%0.05
84.
grodno01 : Вильчевский Эдуард, Колосов Арсений
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:23
-
-
-
-11
4:59
1230%0.00
85.
Ufa SATU 3 Trubin, Shakirov, Davletgareeva :
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:40
-
-
-
-1
2:37
16050%0.00
86.
BMSTU
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
1:11
-
-2
2:12
-
-
113175%0.00
87.
MISiS Рonaehavshie : Erdneev, Piskevich, Ilyuhin
-
-1
0:06
-
-
-
-
+4
0:59
-
-
-9
3:10
-13
2:25
113980%0.00
Submits sent:2646613012341231271032431061651391
Accepted:36
(13%)
33
(50%)
32
(24%)
69
(56%)
18
(43%)
4
(17%)
87
(68%)
27
(26%)
78
(32%)
52
(49%)
82
(49%)
518
(37%)
Dirt:77
(68%)
21
(38%)
36
(52%)
39
(36%)
17
(48%)
7
(63%)
40
(31%)
50
(64%)
123
(61%)
23
(30%)
57
(41%)
490
(48%)