XVIII Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev. Ukrainian Grand Prix.

Last success: 04:59:36, japan05, problem J
Last Submit: 04:59:55, Kazakh-British TU 1 (Amanov, Zhussipov, Aman), problem G

PlaceTeam nameA
3/23
B
91/150
C
64/118
D
89/130
E
2/8
F
84/182
G
38/101
H
72/176
I
36/66
J
58/260
K
1/29
L
66/210
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
Past Glory : Borys Minaiev, Artem Vasiliev, Gennady Korotkevich
+
4:06
+
0:04
+1
0:54
+
0:09
-
+2
0:29
+
1:37
+
0:37
+
2:07
+
0:43
+
3:10
+3
2:25
11110535%0.41
2.
Moscow IPT: Cryptozoology (Golovanov, Ostanin, Uvarov)
+4
4:56
+
0:05
+
1:48
+
0:16
+3
4:18
+
0:25
+
2:02
+
0:48
+
1:29
+
1:12
-
+
0:57
11124238%0.40
3.
japan02 : Morita, Sugimori, Shigemura
+2
2:58
+
0:06
+
0:39
+
0:38
-
+
1:22
+
0:50
+
1:13
+
1:55
+
0:58
-2
4:21
+
0:17
1069916%0.35
4.
japan05
-
+
0:23
+
3:56
+
0:31
+1
4:53
+2
0:54
+2
3:49
+2
1:19
+2
2:01
+1
4:59
-
+
1:29
10165950%0.35
5.
ICPCCamp@SH :
-
+
0:15
+
1:09
+
0:32
-
+
0:48
+
1:41
+
0:28
+
2:40
+1
1:23
-
+
0:40
959810%0.28
6.
SPb ITMO University 1 (Belonogov, Putilin, Zban)
-
+
0:06
+
1:43
+
0:28
-
+1
0:41
+1
3:29
+
1:09
+
1:20
+
0:53
-
+1
0:55
970825%0.28
7.
MIPT+HSE: Um_nik team (Danilyuk. Kul'kov)
-
+
0:05
+
1:48
+
0:15
-
+
0:24
+
2:00
+
0:43
+
4:00
+2
1:46
-
+
0:54
975918%0.28
8.
SPb Havka-papstvo : Pavel Mavrin, Egor Suvorov, Pavel Kunyavsky
-
+
0:06
+
1:49
+
0:31
-
+
1:23
+
2:06
+
1:00
+
3:27
+
1:13
-
+
1:41
98000%0.28
9.
AIM Tech : Dmitriev, Safronov, Kofman
-
+
0:09
+
1:59
+
0:48
-
+1
1:18
+1
2:34
+
1:42
+
3:08
+1
0:36
-9
4:44
+
1:01
985825%0.28
10.
SPB AU Frozen Heart : Подгузов, Смирнов, Степанов
-
+
0:19
+1
1:49
+
0:34
-
+
0:47
+
2:37
+
1:06
+
4:07
+
1:22
-2
4:33
+1
1:31
989618%0.28
11.
Moscow SU: Red Panda (Ipatov, Makeev, Reznikov)
-7
4:44
+1
0:06
+
1:48
+1
0:43
-
+1
0:36
+
2:41
+
1:07
+2
2:28
+4
2:42
-
+
0:33
994950%0.28
12.
Moscow IPT: Shock Content (Belykh, Sergunin, Stepanov)
-
+
0:08
+
1:50
+2
0:39
-
+
0:45
+1
4:25
+
0:59
+
3:17
+
1:43
-
+
1:34
998425%0.28
13.
japan00 : Soejima
-
+
0:09
+
1:07
+
0:16
-
+
0:44
+1
2:49
+
2:03
+1
3:13
+1
2:29
-5
4:55
+3
1:36
999040%0.28
14.
vekua16-team-geo27
-
+
0:05
+1
0:49
+
0:12
-
+4
0:31
+3
3:44
+
1:08
+1
2:14
+
1:25
-2
4:57
+1
3:12
9100352%0.28
15.
Ural FU: kek (Borozdin, Leskov, Sivukhin)
-
+
0:10
+
1:12
+
0:40
-
+
1:01
+2
4:22
+2
1:51
+
3:10
+1
2:11
-
+1
0:48
9105040%0.28
16.
SPb SU SPb SU Forever Alone : Sayranov
-
+
0:23
+1
2:24
+
0:13
-
+
1:35
+2
3:58
+
0:56
+1
4:13
+
1:53
-
+
0:37
9105530%0.28
17.
SPb SU 3 (Logunov, Makarov, Savchenkov)
-
+1
0:20
+
2:19
+
0:47
-
+
0:33
+1
3:59
+1
1:46
+
3:43
+
0:56
-
+
2:34
9108125%0.28
18.
Pulse : Merkurev, Pryschenko
-
+
0:15
+1
1:26
+
0:26
-
+1
1:56
+1
3:35
+1
0:49
+
4:11
+
3:00
-
+2
1:09
9112940%0.28
19.
japan01 : Nikaido, Fujita, Imanishi
-
+
0:10
+1
2:19
+
0:24
-
+
0:33
+1
2:03
+4
1:40
+
3:01
+1
3:30
-3
4:45
+1
2:29
9113347%0.28
20.
ETH Zurich Daniel
-
+1
0:09
+1
3:26
+
0:16
-
+
1:01
+3
2:59
+
0:40
+
4:07
+
1:26
-
+4
2:31
9117950%0.28
21.
Petr Team : Ilya Kornakov, Felipe Abella, Mikhail Pyaderkin
-
+
0:08
+
2:27
+
0:54
-
+
0:49
+
2:45
+1
2:11
+
3:03
+3
2:01
-
+2
3:43
9120540%0.28
22.
Moscow IPT: Eurenfeucht gaming (Kalinin, Sharipov, Makarov)
-
+
0:11
+
2:42
+1
0:48
-
+3
1:37
+
3:06
+
2:03
+
4:45
+
2:17
-
+2
1:07
9123940%0.28
23.
SPb SU 1 (Gaevoy, Bochkov)
-
+
0:16
+
2:45
+
0:35
-
+3
1:59
+
1:41
+
2:32
+
4:33
+2
1:19
-1
2:09
+1
3:24
9126940%0.28
24.
Moscow SU: NoNames (Kalendarov, Koshelev)
-
+
0:25
+2
2:27
+
0:41
-
+
1:03
+
4:09
+4
1:58
+
4:44
+2
3:25
-
+
1:20
9137547%0.28
25.
IITU: ART (Kim, Sultan, Satylkhanov)
-
+
0:15
+1
3:40
+1
0:37
-
+1
1:11
+2
4:46
+3
1:46
+1
0:39
+2
2:56
-
+
3:25
9138055%0.28
26.
Belarusian SU 2 : Vilcheuski, Korobeinikov
-
+
0:10
+
1:28
+
0:33
-
+
0:40
+
4:37
+2
1:41
+
3:03
+17
4:09
-
+
0:53
9141867%0.28
27.
Vilnius U: AllSubmissonsMatter (Klimavičius, Kurtinaitis, Jadenkus)
-
+2
1:13
+
3:35
+
0:36
-
+
1:24
+2
0:45
+
1:04
+
2:45
+4
2:30
-
+9
4:31
9144865%0.28
28.
Belarussian SUIR #1 (Shilyaev, Vishneuski)
-2
3:04
+
0:16
+
3:18
+
2:52
-
+3
0:45
+
3:28
+
1:46
+3
4:42
+5
2:34
-
+
1:18
9148255%0.28
29.
Kazakh-British TU Alumni : Temirulan Mussayev, Yerzhan Utkelbayev, Aidos Nurmash
-
+
0:08
+1
4:08
+1
0:40
-
+
0:22
+1
4:37
+
1:12
+1
3:18
+7
3:42
-
+1
2:45
9149757%0.28
30.
LU 1 (Pakans, Pretkalnins, Zajakins)
-
+
0:24
+
1:59
+
0:43
-
+
3:15
+
4:47
+
2:05
+1
4:19
+
3:55
-
+1
2:55
9150618%0.28
31.
Tomsk PU 1 : Vetrov, Komarov, Golub
-
+
0:20
+1
4:07
+
0:37
-
+1
1:28
+
4:56
+2
3:19
+
4:23
+
2:39
-
+3
2:05
9157843%0.28
32.
Zagreb 3 : Kisic, Paleka
-
+
0:19
+
2:24
+1
0:31
-
+2
2:59
+1
4:12
+2
3:32
+1
4:45
+
2:56
-
+3
2:06
9162852%0.28
33.
MSU SG
-
+
0:14
+
3:28
+
0:33
-
+
1:21
+1
3:40
+3
2:39
+
4:31
+1
3:09
-
+7
3:42
9164157%0.28
34.
ext64 : Semenov, Gimadeev, Savinov
-
+
0:11
+1
1:49
+1
0:27
-2
4:55
+
1:13
+1
2:37
+
1:06
-
+1
1:41
-
+
0:56
868433%0.24
35.
Kazakh-British TU 1 (Amanov, Zhussipov, Aman)
-
+
0:13
+3
3:58
+
0:26
-
+
0:45
-3
4:59
+1
2:18
+1
3:26
+2
2:48
-
+
1:03
8103946%0.24
36.
Moscow IPT: Invictus (Buchnev, Kalinichenko, Proskurin)
-
+1
0:09
+1
3:16
+
2:13
-
+2
1:41
+
4:43
+
2:30
-
+
2:02
-
+
1:04
8114233%0.24
37.
bucharest49
-
+
0:08
+1
2:40
+1
1:07
-
+2
1:40
+1
4:45
+
2:00
-
+2
3:15
-
+1
1:13
8117150%0.24
38.
Moscow IPT: Grand Duke Alex Kulkov (Komendantyan, Machula, Semenov)
-
+1
0:12
+
2:02
+
0:32
-
+2
0:51
-9
4:59
+
1:29
+
4:30
+11
4:03
-
+
1:26
8118863%0.24
39.
Volgograd STU: Zeber (Nosov, Kirienko, Penskoy)
-
+
0:15
+2
3:55
+
0:32
-
+
1:14
+
4:47
+1
2:16
-
+2
3:12
-
+
2:00
8119438%0.24
40.
Belarusian SU1 : Medianikov, Natalevich, Grechikha;
-
+
0:16
+
2:05
+
0:37
-
+
0:26
-
+1
1:54
-3
4:52
+2
3:10
-
+
1:25
765630%0.19
41.
Samara U: Haters (Bezrukov, Murtazin, Ponomarev)
-
+
0:11
+
3:14
+
0:40
-
+1
0:58
-
+
1:35
-1
4:59
+
2:05
-
+1
4:08
781522%0.19
42.
Belarusian SU4 : Lukyanov, Kim, Vityaz
-
+1
0:07
+
2:49
+
0:39
-
+2
1:01
-
+
1:35
+
1:11
-7
4:59
-
+6
4:37
790256%0.22
43.
Novosibirsk SU 4 : Smirnov, Vishnevsky
-
+
0:17
+1
2:45
+
0:34
-
+
1:37
-2
4:44
+3
2:57
-
+1
3:22
-
+
1:59
791341%0.19
44.
Zhejiang U TeamSUA
-
+1
0:12
+
4:00
+2
0:33
-
+
1:08
-
+
2:00
-
+
3:36
-
+1
2:33
792636%0.19
45.
MAI #0 Журавлев [,Ющенко] : Zhuravlev
-
+1
0:14
+1
4:12
+2
0:38
-
+
1:20
-
+1
2:45
-
+
2:57
-
+
2:02
795141%0.19
46.
Saratov SU 2 (Ripinen, Glazov, Smirnov)
-
+1
0:18
+
4:10
+
0:41
-
+1
0:55
-2
4:40
+1
3:04
-1
4:55
+1
3:17
-
+
2:13
796136%0.19
47.
Zagreb 2
-1
1:05
+
0:34
+4
2:59
+4
1:43
-
+2
2:14
-
+
1:49
-5
4:57
+
3:41
-
+
1:06
7105058%0.19
48.
BelarusianSU5 : Klimko, Melnichenko
-
+
0:18
+
4:29
+1
0:39
-
+1
1:17
-
+2
2:07
-2
4:59
+7
3:52
-
+1
1:53
7111763%0.19
49.
SPb ITMO University 2 : Kirillov, Drozdova, Budin
-
+
0:17
+
2:08
+
0:27
-
+
1:02
-
+
1:23
-
+11
4:39
-
+7
3:41
7118072%0.19
50.
SPb AU: and Methods of Reality (Belova, Fedorov, Sayutin)
-
+
0:39
+
3:14
+2
1:06
-
+1
1:30
-
+
2:05
-
+5
4:23
-2
0:49
+2
3:46
7120758%0.19
51.
HSE: Miracle (Sorokin, Sorokin, Mikhaylov)
-
+
0:13
+2
4:27
+
2:05
-
+10
2:35
-1
4:45
+1
3:55
-
+5
3:47
-
+2
1:57
7154274%0.19
52.
Latvia U 2 : Klevickis, Civkulis, Larka
-
+2
0:25
+
2:57
+
1:17
-
+
1:28
-9
4:59
+
2:25
-
+28
4:50
-
+3
2:32
7161682%0.19
53.
UniBuc #1 : Bicsi, Popa
-
+
0:08
+1
2:50
+
0:20
-
+2
1:25
-2
4:50
+3
2:30
-
-4
3:44
-
+1
0:56
663053%0.16
54.
MAI #1: Patlatye Guitary (Mokin, Trofimov)
-
+
0:11
+
3:33
+
0:42
-
+1
1:09
-
+
2:37
-
-13
4:59
-
+
2:03
663714%0.16
55.
ENS Paris 1 : Rafaël Bocquet
-2
4:57
+2
0:19
+2
2:30
+
0:27
-
+1
2:16
-
+2
3:16
-
+
1:44
-
-5
1:26
677453%0.17
56.
Zagreb 5 : Bencic, Ceh, Zufic
-
+
0:23
+
2:59
+
1:20
-
+
0:36
-1
4:53
-1
4:42
-
+
4:17
-
+2
2:39
677625%0.18
57.
Seoul National U 2 : Bumsoo Park
-
+2
0:54
-
+2
1:07
-
+2
1:31
-
+2
1:47
-
+2
2:09
-
+
2:17
678762%0.17
58.
Petrozavodsk SU: Bonus Round (Ermishin, Ermolin, Kobeleva)
-
+
0:14
+
1:42
+
1:09
-
+
2:23
-
+5
4:21
-
-
-
+3
2:58
693057%0.16
59.
U of Helsinki: Ukkonen Fan Club (Luopajärvi, Ihalainen, Röyskö)
-1
3:37
+2
0:52
-2
4:59
+
0:41
-
+1
4:32
+2
2:41
+1
1:24
-
-4
4:57
-
+1
3:52
698453%0.20
60.
japan07
-
+
0:44
+2
4:13
+
0:53
-
+
1:01
-
+
2:02
-
-12
4:59
-
+8
4:35
6101062%0.16
61.
SPb AU 23 (Epifanov, Gavrilov, Surkov) : Gavrilov, Surkov, Epifanov
-
+1
0:16
+
4:07
+1
0:51
-
+
1:18
-
+4
3:40
-
+6
4:21
-
-12
4:59
6111566%0.17
62.
SPb ITMO University 8 : Bumagina, Kostlivtsev, Kozelko
-
+2
1:00
-
+
1:31
-
+1
0:48
-
+7
4:13
-
+1
3:38
-
+3
4:58
6125170%0.17
63.
Togliatti SU: undefined_behaviour (Zakharov, Panin)
-
+
0:14
-3
4:53
+
0:40
-
+
1:43
-
+2
4:05
-
-
-
+
1:24
552828%0.13
64.
Belarusian SUIR: TreapTeam (Rozhkov, Budniak, Doroshkevich)
-
+
0:19
-
+
2:56
-
+
0:55
-
+2
2:22
-3
4:58
-4
4:58
-
+1
1:32
554637%0.13
65.
Belarusian SUIR #5 PARITY : Dukhounik, Tishkovski, Udovin
-
+
0:56
+
4:11
+
1:01
-
+1
1:08
-3
4:59
+
1:35
-
-1
4:05
-
-2
2:28
555416%0.13
66.
Izhevsk STU Plushki
-
+
0:24
-11
4:59
+1
1:12
-
+
2:06
-
+
2:51
-
-
-
+1
4:04
567928%0.13
67.
riga20 :
-1
0:36
+
0:36
-
+
1:15
-
+
2:10
-
+
3:09
-
+3
4:52
-
-
578537%0.14
68.
South Ural SU: Solaris (Vasilenko, Gordievskikh, Evgenev)
-
+
0:14
+1
4:52
+2
1:11
-
+
1:39
-
+2
3:29
-
-
-
-
578750%0.13
69.
MSU + Uni Göttingen TeamLimitExceeded : Bistrigova, Ashirmatov
-
+
0:21
+4
4:48
+1
0:54
-
+1
1:38
-
+1
3:31
-
-
-
-
581458%0.13
70.
Innopolis U #2 (Gaivoronsky, Yalalov, Fallah)
-
+
0:18
+
4:32
+2
1:38
-
+1
3:36
-
-
-
-3
4:57
-
+
2:47
583337%0.14
71.
Petrsozavodsk SU Svyat
-
+
0:18
-
+2
0:59
-
+1
1:36
-
-1
4:00
-
+6
4:58
-
+3
3:20
591370%0.16
72.
SPb SU: Slastyona (Evseev, Yengalych, Rayskiy)
-
+
0:20
+
3:16
+1
0:47
-
+2
1:28
-
-7
4:54
-
-
-
-
441242%0.11
73.
bucharest31
-
+
0:17
-
+
1:57
-
+
2:46
-
+
3:52
-
-
-
-
45330%0.09
74.
spbifmo36
-
+
0:50
-
+
1:45
-
+
2:42
-
+1
3:17
-
-
-
-
453520%0.09
75.
Moscow IPT: MmoRPg (Murzin, Romanenko, Popovkin)
-
+
0:32
-
+
1:07
-
+1
1:39
-
-
-
-3
4:58
-
+8
3:38
459769%0.10
76.
nsk06 : Bykova E, Bykova, Filippov
-
+
0:35
-
+2
1:42
-
+2
2:39
-
+1
3:43
-
-
-
-
462055%0.09
77.
Samara U 2 : Kaymakov, Fattakhov
-
+
0:24
-
+
1:18
-
+2
1:32
-
-
-
-
-
-
323540%0.04
78.
SCH_Kazan Lyceum KFU 1 : Gaynullin Ildar
-
+
0:06
-
+
1:13
-
+5
1:36
-1
1:10
-
-
-
-2
2:07
-
327762%0.04
79.
Yerevan SU LeXaHam : Galstyan, Muradyan, Mikaelyan
-
+4
0:45
-
+
1:03
-
+1
1:26
-
-7
4:19
-
-
-
-5
3:25
329562%0.04
80.
South Ural SU: VMI#1 (Lyzhin, Alkapov, Petrov)
-
+2
0:25
-
+
0:37
-
-5
2:21
-
+1
3:20
-
-
-
-9
3:55
332350%0.09
81.
Kazakh-British TU 2 :
-
+
0:24
-
+1
2:40
-
+
2:59
-
-3
3:50
-
-
-
-8
4:58
338425%0.04
82.
Kazakh-British TU 4 :
-
+
0:51
-
+
4:01
-
+
2:55
-
-
-
-
-
-
34690%0.04
83.
yerevan61 : Hayrapetyan, Ashughyan;, Mirakyan
-
+1
1:03
-
+2
2:17
-
+3
2:33
-
-1
3:13
-
-
-
-1
4:58
347466%0.04
84.
Kazakh-British TU 3 : Elibay Nuptebek, Aisultan Kali, Temirlan Omarov
-
+
0:29
-
+1
4:21
-
+3
2:09
-
-6
4:26
-
-
-
-
350157%0.04
85.
MISiS-03 : Dobrynin, Borisov
-
+5
1:07
-
+1
4:24
-
+
2:52
-
-3
4:18
-
-
-
-
362566%0.04
86.
Take Chance
-
+1
0:29
-
+
0:49
-
-2
1:15
-
-
-
-
-
-
29833%0.02
87.
kz09 : Aibek Prenov, Alimzhan Amanov
-
+
1:08
-
+
1:18
-
-6
3:18
-
-
-
-
-
-
21470%0.02
88.
waterloo50
-
+
3:06
-
+2
3:57
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
246450%0.02
89.
Novosibirsk SU 5 : Ershov, Arkhipov, Kozlov
-
+6
2:46
-
+
4:07
-
-2
4:50
-
-
-
-
-
-
253375%0.02
90.
bucharest29
-
+
0:25
-
-
-
-2
1:01
-
-3
1:47
-
-
-
-1
2:34
1250%0.01
91.
hse19
-
+18
4:19
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
161994%0.01
92.
Waterloo U
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:02
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
Submits sent:23150118130818210117666260292101453
Accepted:3
(13%)
91
(60%)
64
(54%)
89
(68%)
2
(25%)
84
(46%)
38
(37%)
72
(40%)
36
(54%)
58
(22%)
1
(3%)
66
(31%)
604
(41%)
Dirt:6
(66%)
59
(39%)
38
(37%)
41
(31%)
4
(66%)
80
(48%)
30
(44%)
72
(50%)
15
(29%)
151
(72%)
0
(0%)
101
(60%)
597
(49%)