XVIII Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev. Grand Prix of Europe.

Last success: 04:59:33, Moscow IPT Cryptozoology, problem I
Last Submit: 04:59:59, Kazakh-British TU 2 : Almat Kenen, Akerke Okapova, Zhandos Bolatbekov, problem F

PlaceTeam nameA
70/93
B
1/31
C
3/8
D
10/85
E
2/4
F
75/431
G
52/104
H
65/83
I
13/45
J
57/511
K
10/72
L
34/86
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
SPb ITMO University 1 : Putilin, Belonogov, Zban
+
0:46
-6
4:59
-
+1
2:17
+1
4:58
+
0:56
+
1:12
+
1:04
+
2:20
+1
0:15
+1
3:11
+
1:24
10118728%0.54
2.
japan02 : Morita, Sugimori, Shigemura
+
0:40
+7
3:18
-
+1
3:51
-
+
0:29
+
0:49
+
1:31
+1
3:50
+2
0:22
+1
3:01
+1
2:33
10148956%0.54
3.
Past Glory : Borys Minaiev, Artem Vasiliev, Gennady Korotkevich
+
0:13
-2
4:33
+
2:44
+1
1:48
-
+2
0:38
+1
2:41
+
1:10
+1
4:28
+
0:32
-
+
1:23
9104135%0.50
4.
HSE Bluebell : Danilyuk
+
0:20
-
+
4:47
-
-
+1
0:42
+
1:33
+
1:01
+
2:52
+1
1:12
+1
2:09
+1
3:43
9118230%0.50
5.
Moscow SU : Makeev, Reznikov, Ipatov
+
1:09
-
-2
4:59
+4
3:53
-
+1
0:35
+
0:18
+
0:52
+
2:40
+
0:39
+1
3:11
+1
4:19
9120043%0.49
6.
Moscow IPT Cryptozoology
+1
1:10
-
-
+2
3:22
-
+1
0:26
+
1:22
+
0:36
+
4:59
+1
0:51
+
4:41
+
2:11
9128335%0.49
7.
SPb Havka-papstvo : Pavel Mavrin, Pavel Kunyavsky, Eugene Kurpilyansky
+
1:14
-
+3
3:34
+2
4:28
-
+1
0:19
+
0:55
+
1:32
+
4:49
+2
1:21
-
+
2:33
9140947%0.50
8.
japan00 : Soejima
+
1:15
-
-
-
-
+1
0:59
+
0:41
+
1:45
+
3:22
+1
0:33
+
2:32
+
2:09
883920%0.44
9.
SPb SU First Ascent : Savchenkov, Logunov, Makarov
+
1:03
-
-
-
+1
2:55
+
0:35
+1
1:42
+
1:18
-
+
0:46
+1
4:44
+
3:00
8102727%0.46
10.
MAI #1 Мокин Мокин
+
1:04
-
-
-2
4:59
-
+2
1:21
+1
1:56
+
3:36
+
2:36
+
0:36
+
4:04
+1
4:22
8125933%0.44
11.
Petr Team : Yacob Dlougach, Ilya Kornakov, Felipe Abella
+
1:07
-
-
+
4:56
-
+2
0:24
+
0:34
+
2:23
+
4:18
+4
2:31
-2
3:42
+
4:25
8136042%0.44
12.
SPb SU SPb SU Forever Alone : Sayranov
+
0:46
-
-
+1
3:25
-
+3
0:22
+
1:17
+
1:40
-
+
1:00
-
+
2:15
772736%0.38
13.
Moscow IPT Shock Content : Sergunin, Stepanov, Belykh
+
0:26
-
-
+7
4:47
-
+1
1:06
+
1:13
+
1:42
+1
2:48
+2
1:00
-
-
7100561%0.42
14.
AIM Tech : Dmitriev, Safronov
+
1:12
-
-
-
-
+2
1:40
+
1:55
+
0:26
-
+
1:09
+6
4:57
+2
3:24
7108658%0.38
15.
Lviv NU Penguins : Bilyi, Herasymiv
+
1:37
-
-
-7
4:58
-
+
1:01
+
2:03
+
2:33
+
4:56
+4
1:42
-
+
3:17
7111336%0.38
16.
National Taiwan University PECaveros : TzuPeng Wang, ChinChia Hsu
+
0:50
-
-
+4
4:48
-
+3
0:42
+3
2:26
+
1:56
-
+2
1:28
-1
4:25
+2
3:56
7124866%0.38
17.
IITU 1 : Ramazan Sultan, Andrey Kim, Temirlan Satylkanov
+
2:02
-
-
-
-
+1
0:25
+2
3:00
+1
1:29
+2
4:40
+5
1:33
-
+1
3:44
7125663%0.38
18.
Zhukov Team : Davtyan, Zhukov
+
1:30
-2
4:48
-
-
-
+1
0:45
+
1:37
+
2:14
-
+
0:30
-2
1:31
+1
2:30
658925%0.30
19.
Ural FU kek : Borozdin, Sivukhin, Leskov
+
0:47
-8
4:59
-
-
-
+
0:41
+
1:08
+
1:51
-
+2
1:30
-1
2:38
+1
3:27
662633%0.30
20.
Vilnius U AllSubmissionsMatter : J.Klimavicius
+
1:06
-
-
-
-
+1
0:17
+1
1:24
+
2:08
-
+2
0:44
-1
4:16
+1
3:15
663545%0.30
21.
ext64 : Gimadeev, Savinov
+1
0:51
-
-
-
-
+1
0:29
+
1:12
+1
2:08
-
+1
0:45
-1
1:20
+
4:49
669640%0.30
22.
SPb ITMO University 2 : Kirillov, Drozdova, Budin
+
1:46
-
-
-
-
+2
1:21
+1
2:05
+
2:29
-6
4:54
+1
1:26
-
+1
1:05
671445%0.30
23.
XZ Team
+
0:54
-
-
-
-
+5
2:46
+
1:28
+
1:34
-
+
0:16
-11
4:58
+1
3:04
672650%0.30
24.
zaporizhya13
+
1:44
-
-
-
-
+
0:57
+
2:01
+
3:06
-
+
1:26
-
+1
4:32
684814%0.30
25.
Moscow IPT Grand Duke Oleksandr Kulkov : Komendantyan, Semenov, Machula
+
1:32
-
-
-25
4:55
-
+1
0:38
+
2:23
+
1:53
-
+2
2:08
-
+1
4:48
688440%0.30
26.
Udmurt SU : Abizyaev
+
1:04
-
-
-3
4:45
-
+2
1:50
+3
3:18
+
2:35
-
+
0:55
-1
4:59
+
3:38
690345%0.30
27.
Pulse : Pryschenko
+3
2:35
-
-
-
-
+
0:22
+2
1:37
+
2:29
-
+2
1:16
-
+4
4:36
699964%0.30
28.
Algotesters
+
0:58
-
-
-
-
+1
1:08
+
3:33
+1
2:03
-
+5
2:58
-
+
4:54
6107753%0.30
29.
Take Chance
+
0:59
-
-
-
-
+6
0:58
+1
1:47
+1
2:50
-
+16
3:19
-
+
4:05
6132080%0.30
30.
SPB AU Frozen Heart : Подгузов, Смирнов, Степанов
+
1:18
-
-
-
-
+
0:44
+7
4:53
+1
1:47
-
+17
4:36
-
+
3:31
6151280%0.30
31.
japan01 : Fujita
+
0:44
-
-
-
-
+
0:15
+
1:01
+
2:05
-4
4:57
-9
2:21
-
+1
3:29
547616%0.30
32.
Latvia U 2 : Klevickis, Civkulis, Larka
+
0:58
-
-
-
-
+1
0:36
+
1:29
+
1:58
-
+2
2:44
-
-5
4:58
552737%0.24
33.
saratov22 : Ripinen, Smirnov, Kireev
+
0:57
-
-
-
-
+2
0:45
+2
2:30
+
1:35
-6
4:56
+3
1:55
-
-
560358%0.24
34.
Tomsk PU 1 : Vetrov, Komarov, Golub
+1
0:47
-
-
-
-
+1
1:35
+1
3:46
+
1:47
-
+1
0:57
-
-3
3:05
561444%0.24
35.
Kazakh-British TU 1 : Zharaskhan Aman, Alan Amanov, Nurlan Zhussupov
+
1:07
-
-
-
-
+4
1:58
+
2:36
+
2:14
-
+1
0:45
-1
0:15
-
562150%0.24
36.
Samara U Haters : Murtazin, Bezrukov
+
0:34
-
-
-
-
+
1:20
+
3:07
+
2:37
-
+7
2:23
-
-
574358%0.24
37.
japan07
+
0:48
-
-
-
-
+2
1:13
+6
3:59
+
2:54
-
+
1:25
-2
4:33
-
578161%0.24
38.
SPb ITMO University 8 : Bumagina, Kostlivtsev, Kozelko
+
0:52
-
-
-1
4:57
-
+3
2:00
+3
3:12
+
3:33
-
+3
0:46
-
-
580564%0.24
39.
Novosibirsk SU 1 : Smirnov, Vishnevsky, Viktorov
+
1:57
-
-
-
-
+2
0:36
+
3:57
+
3:03
-
+2
2:55
-
-
583044%0.24
40.
japan08
+1
2:01
-
-
-2
4:58
-
+4
1:07
-2
3:47
+
2:54
-
+2
2:06
+
3:45
-
585558%0.34
41.
Belarusian SU4 : Lukyanov, Kim, Vityaz
+
1:03
-
-
-
-
+1
0:33
+
3:39
+
1:58
-
+10
3:44
-1
4:28
-
587868%0.24
42.
SPb ITMO University 18
+
1:43
-
-
-
-
+4
1:48
-
+
3:24
-
+
2:22
-
+1
4:57
595850%0.28
43.
Kazakh-British TU Alumni : Yerzhan Utkelbayev, Aidos Nurmash
+
1:19
-
-
-
-
+
0:15
-
+1
2:01
-
+10
3:38
-
+5
4:53
5104776%0.28
44.
MSU Tashkent 1 : Akhmedshin, Sitdikov, Shin
+
2:07
-
-
-
-
+5
1:59
+1
3:01
+
4:09
-11
4:48
+7
3:33
-
-
5115172%0.24
45.
SPb AU Methods of Reality : Belova, Sayutin, Fedorov
+1
3:42
-
-
-
-
+2
1:57
+3
3:37
+
2:44
-
+9
3:52
-
-
5125575%0.24
46.
SCH_Kazan Lyceum KFU 1
+
2:42
-
-
-
-
+3
1:35
+
2:05
+1
3:38
-
+27
3:24
-16
4:59
-
5142686%0.24
47.
ekater22 : Borzunov, Pivko, Permyakov
+
0:55
-
-
-10
4:53
-
+
1:12
+
1:53
+
2:22
-
-8
4:35
-
-
43840%0.22
48.
bucharest25
+
1:06
-
-
-
-
+7
1:08
+1
4:20
+
2:16
-
-51
4:59
-
-
469166%0.22
49.
Moscow IPT MMS : Makarov, Kalinin
+
2:45
-
-
-
-
+6
1:04
+
4:01
+
2:10
-
-1
1:31
-
-3
3:38
472260%0.22
50.
zagreb15
+
2:11
-
-
-
-
+4
1:34
+4
2:47
+1
3:15
-
-7
3:43
-7
4:59
-
476969%0.22
51.
MAI #0 Журавлев [,Ющенко] : Zhuravlev
+
0:54
-
-
-
-
+1
1:20
-
+
4:07
-
+10
3:25
-
-
480873%0.21
52.
MSU + Uni Göttingen TeamLimitExceeded : Bistrigova, Ashirmatov
+1
1:07
-
-
-
-
+3
2:05
+
4:02
+3
4:07
-
-11
4:58
-
-
482263%0.22
53.
HSE Burning Bread :
+1
2:16
-
-
-
-
+4
2:14
-
+
3:12
-
-20
4:59
-
+
4:45
484855%0.27
54.
Latvia U 1 : Pakalns, Pretkalnins
+
3:25
-
-
-
-
+1
1:57
+
4:42
+
3:54
-
-13
4:59
-
-
486020%0.22
55.
Yerevan SU LeXaHam : Galstyan, Muradyan, Mikaelyan
+
1:39
-
-
-
-
+7
2:52
-
+
3:24
-
+3
3:57
-
-
491371%0.21
56.
Belarusian SUIR #1 : Shilyaev, Vishnevski
+1
2:41
-
-
-
-
+3
1:35
-
+
3:55
-
+9
4:12
-
-
4100476%0.21
57.
ETH Zurich std mess : Johannes Kapfhammer, Timon Gehr
+
4:15
-5
1:06
-
-
-
+6
0:54
+
4:54
+1
4:38
-
-8
3:52
-
-
4102363%0.22
58.
Moscow IPT Invictus : Buchnev, Proskurin, Kalinichenko
+2
1:07
-
-
-2
3:22
-
+8
2:34
-
+1
3:09
-
+9
4:32
-
-5
4:54
4108383%0.21
59.
BUET Dracarys : Noor, Riaz, Tanmoy
-
-
-
-
-
+4
4:09
+
3:19
-1
4:13
-
+5
2:40
-
+3
4:00
4109075%0.35
60.
Izhevsk STU Plushki
+
1:35
-
-
-
-
+11
3:11
-
+
4:24
-
+7
2:59
-
-
4109181%0.21
61.
SPb AU 23 (Epifanov, Gavrilov, Surkov) : Surkov
+
1:09
-
-
-
-
+2
0:29
-
-
-
+2
0:45
-1
1:38
-6
4:59
322457%0.20
62.
South Ural Solaris : Vasilenko, Gordievskih, Evgeniev
+
0:54
-
-
-
-
+2
1:20
-
+1
4:17
-
-32
4:57
-
-
345250%0.17
63.
MISiS-01 : Erdneev, Kulagin, Razumniy
+
1:26
-
-
-
-
+9
1:38
-
+
2:55
-
-24
4:58
-
-
354075%0.17
64.
Kazakh-British TU 4 : Balganym Tulebayeva, Nurdaulet Akhanov, Kuanysh Rakhmetov
+
3:45
-
-
-
-
+5
0:55
-
-
-
+3
2:20
-
-
358172%0.20
65.
Belarusian SUIR #3 : Rozhkov
+
3:39
-
-
-
-
+6
1:59
-
+2
4:41
-
-4
4:51
-
-
378072%0.17
66.
Campina Grande 2 : Felipe Mota
+
4:16
-
-
-
-
+3
3:48
-
+
4:35
-
-3
4:55
-
-
381950%0.17
67.
BelarusianSU5 : Melnichenko
+
4:53
-
-
-
-
+16
2:12
-
-
-
+17
4:12
-
-
3133791%0.20
68.
Kazakh-British TU 7 : Alimzhan Amanov
-5
4:07
-
-
-
-
+5
1:54
-
-
-
+
0:42
-
-
225671%0.21
69.
Novosibirsk SU 4 : Bykova E, Bykova, Filippov
+
1:11
-
-
-
-
-10
4:54
-
+
3:48
-
-
-
-
23000%0.20
70.
Kazakh-British TU 2 : Almat Kenen, Akerke Okapova, Zhandos Bolatbekov
+1
1:50
-
-
-
-
-12
4:59
-
+1
2:44
-
-2
4:28
-
-
231550%0.20
71.
Waterloo U
-
-
-
-
-
+9
1:13
-
-
-
+
1:34
-
-
234881%0.21
72.
Belarusian SUIR #5 PARITY
-
-
-
-
-
+3
3:05
-
-
-
+4
3:45
-
-
255077%0.21
73.
MISiS-05 : Chirvonaia, Vasiljev, Mayorov
+1
4:04
-
-
-
-
+6
4:41
-
-
-
-
-
-
266677%0.14
74.
Tractor : Lewin Gan
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
0:27
-
-
-8
1:10
-2
1:34
-
16766%0.38
75.
SPb ITMO University 3 :
-
-
-
-
-
+2
3:08
-4
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
122866%0.11
76.
Campina Grande 5 : Ordan Santos
+1
4:30
-
-
-
-
-1
1:45
-
-
-
-
-
-
129050%0.17
77.
HSE msk43
-
-
-
-
-
+16
4:24
-
-
-
-
-
-
158494%0.11
78.
TUIT Urgench Branch#1 : Ibadullayev
-
-
-
-
-
+23
3:18
-
-
-
-
-
-
165895%0.11
79.
MISiS-08
-
-
-
-
-
+44
3:25
-
-
-
-
-
-
1108597%0.11
80-84.
HSE msk44 : Popov, Suhorukov
-2
1:03
-
-
-
-
-35
4:58
-
-
-
-7
4:11
-
-
000%0.00
80-84.
TUIT Urgench Branch#0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-19
4:04
-
-
000%0.00
80-84.
Petrozavodsk SU 4 : Masaeva
-
-
-
-
-
-4
2:26
-
-
-
-
-1
0:16
-
000%0.00
80-84.
Campina Grande 3
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:59
-
-
-
-1
1:23
-
-
000%0.00
80-84.
Campina Grande 4 : Emerson Lucena
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:46
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
Submits sent:93318854431104834551172861553
Accepted:70
(75%)
1
(3%)
3
(37%)
10
(11%)
2
(50%)
75
(17%)
52
(50%)
65
(78%)
13
(28%)
57
(11%)
10
(13%)
34
(39%)
392
(25%)
Dirt:16
(18%)
7
(87%)
3
(50%)
23
(69%)
2
(50%)
291
(79%)
46
(46%)
17
(20%)
5
(27%)
226
(79%)
11
(52%)
30
(46%)
677
(63%)