XVIII Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev. Grand Prix of Europe, Division 2.

Last success: 04:58:48, MAI #22: Grinberg, Sankov, Sindyukov, problem R
Last Submit: 04:59:49, Baku EU 10: Zekeriyye Zekeriyyeli, Ulvi Aslanli, Javid Afandiyev, problem F

PlaceTeam nameA
23/32
F
15/174
G
1/4
H
15/33
J
8/97
L
0/5
M
74/115
N
77/125
O
55/366
P
75/116
Q
68/105
R
61/76
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
MISiS : Mamay
+
2:45
+
1:43
-
+1
4:02
+3
4:49
-
+
0:32
+
0:08
+
1:09
+
0:48
+
0:42
+
0:15
10109828%0.41
2.
SCH_Vitebsk02: Piskevich, Lukomskij, Korneychik
+1
2:25
+15
1:52
-
+
3:32
+4
2:36
-3
4:59
+
0:17
+
0:04
+1
0:36
+
0:23
+
0:11
+
0:44
10118667%0.41
3.
Vilnius U byte de_dust: Strimaitis, Straksys, Simoliunaite
+
4:24
+9
1:50
-1
0:59
+1
2:56
+8
4:08
-
+
0:15
+
0:10
+1
0:12
+
0:19
+
0:01
+
0:28
10126865%0.41
4.
Izhevsk STU 0: Musin, Zylev
+
3:20
-
-
+
1:52
+1
3:59
-
+
0:19
+
0:14
+2
0:48
+
0:32
+
0:26
+
1:00
981425%0.37
5.
Yerevan SU 2: Altunyan, Hambardzumyan, Sahakyan:;
+
3:54
+4
2:31
-
+
3:29
-
-
+
0:31
+
0:02
+2
1:21
+
0:37
+1
0:18
+
0:29
993743%0.36
6.
LNU Undead
+
2:49
+5
4:16
-
+
4:20
-1
4:58
-
+
0:15
+
0:12
+1
0:47
+
0:41
+
1:00
+
1:03
9104740%0.36
7.
MAI #2: Dorokhov, Krivov [,Sorokin]
+
2:45
+
4:27
-
+
4:45
-
-
+1
1:01
+
0:25
+
2:10
+1
1:29
+
1:19
+
2:52
9131618%0.36
8.
MISiS-02 : Kodosov, Piskevich, Tarannikov
+1
3:17
+
3:53
-
+1
4:39
-
-
+
1:33
+
1:26
+1
2:16
+2
2:28
+
1:21
+1
1:06
9144340%0.36
9.
MIPT KPSS: Kulagin, Kozhevnikov, Zolotarev
+
4:03
+4
3:03
-
-
+1
4:26
-
+
0:37
+1
0:39
+6
4:45
+1
1:32
+
1:20
+
1:27
9157559%0.37
10.
Yerevan SU 3 : Khachikyan, Mkrtumyan, Sakoyan;
+
3:11
+2
3:33
-
-
-
-
+
0:19
+
0:07
+
1:03
+
0:35
+
0:30
+
0:13
861420%0.30
11.
Yerevan 21: Gevorgyan, Piliposyan; Hovsepyan
+
4:13
-26
4:59
-
+
3:17
-2
4:47
-
+
0:35
+
0:30
+4
1:15
+
0:41
+
0:26
+
0:19
875933%0.30
12.
NArFU: Gur'ev, Asyutchenko, D'yachkov
+
2:07
-
-
+
4:19
-10
4:58
-
+
0:07
+
0:12
+5
1:12
+
1:00
+
0:28
+
1:35
876338%0.30
13.
Sch_Kutaisi_MJ_2 : Kokaia Guram, Oniani Sandro, Ebanoidze Zaal
+1
4:09
+
4:24
-
-
-2
2:03
-
+
0:12
+
0:15
+7
2:14
+
0:49
+
0:31
+
0:59
897650%0.30
14.
Kutaisi ATSU2: Khantadze Aleko, Kldiashvili Tamar, Gogiava Gabriel
+
4:26
+
4:28
-
-
-
-
+1
0:29
+2
0:17
+1
2:05
+2
1:12
+
0:50
+
2:32
8110342%0.30
15.
Yerevan RAU 2: Oganesyan, Lalayan ,Ioanisyan ;
-
-
-
+
1:54
+21
4:42
-2
2:55
+
0:11
+
0:06
+3
0:51
+1
1:27
+
0:14
+
0:40
8110975%0.32
16.
Yerevan RAU1: Araqelyan, Grigoryan, Saryan
+
4:34
+7
3:48
-
-1
4:57
-
-
+
1:05
+1
1:10
+
1:48
+
1:16
+
1:27
+
1:38
8117050%0.30
17.
Mordovia SU #2: Kuznetsov, Deniskin, Bisharyan
+
3:46
-7
4:51
-
+
4:29
-
-
+4
1:25
+1
0:18
+
0:41
+
3:02
+
3:12
+
2:03
8123938%0.30
18.
Kutaisi ATSU 1: Butskhrikidze Irakli, Gogsadze Leri, Leladze Tamaz
+
4:25
+15
4:21
-
-
-
-
+
0:24
+
0:07
+6
2:22
+
0:59
+
0:51
+
0:37
8127072%0.30
19.
Tbilisi FreeUni: Giorgi, Irakli, Alex
-
+31
4:05
-
-
+17
3:02
-
+
0:06
+
0:04
+1
0:36
+1
0:58
+1
0:24
+
0:37
8161586%0.32
20.
Yerevan SU 4 :Matevosyan, Tamazyan, Topchyan;
+
2:08
-3
4:57
-
-
-
-
+
0:18
+
0:07
+1
1:05
+
0:45
+
0:29
+
1:06
738112%0.23
21.
MAI #5: Allakhverdyan, Lebedev, Chabdarov
-
-10
4:31
-1
3:09
+
2:55
-1
4:15
-
+
0:10
+
0:07
+1
1:13
+
0:34
+
0:17
+
0:47
738712%0.24
22.
Orel SU 2: Barbashov, Rudanovskiy, Stavtsev
+
3:15
-
-
-6
4:59
-
-
+
0:22
+
0:06
+
0:57
+1
0:50
+
0:38
+
0:20
741112%0.23
23.
Yerevan RAU4: Drambyan, Petrosyan, Bagratunyan;
-
-
-
+1
4:57
-
-
+
0:09
+
0:04
+1
1:11
+1
1:05
+
0:29
+
0:48
758630%0.24
24.
South Ural SU: Obukhov, Mironov, Basmanov
+2
3:18
-6
4:57
-
-
-
-
+
0:58
+
0:30
+2
0:34
+
1:30
+
1:22
+
1:35
767036%0.23
25.
SCH_Vitebsk05: Maschenko, Levonenko, Rudko
+
4:41
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:21
+1
0:16
+8
1:34
+
0:56
+
0:35
+1
2:37
786258%0.23
26.
Vilnius U rax: Stankevic
+1
3:27
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:07
+
0:39
+1
0:28
+
0:53
+
0:17
+
4:27
790222%0.23
27.
MAI #3: [Grigoriev,] Zelensky, Zimakov
+
1:37
-1
4:58
-
-
-
-
+
0:54
+1
0:39
+12
3:52
+
1:18
+
1:07
+
2:04
795465%0.23
28.
MAI #16: [Demin,] Trubchenko, Ushakov
-
-
-
+2
4:38
-
-
+1
1:43
+
1:10
+5
1:36
+
1:53
+
2:00
+
2:38
7110053%0.24
29.
MSU Tashkent Logwork O(range) (Karaev, Alimov, Dusiyorov)
-
+5
3:24
-
-
-
-
+
0:37
+1
0:22
+22
4:50
+1
1:07
+
1:02
+
1:15
7134080%0.24
30.
MAI #23: [Ivanov,] Nikitin, Sizonov
-2
4:51
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:34
+1
0:26
+2
2:05
+
0:14
+1
0:50
+
1:27
641840%0.15
31.
MAI #6: Makarov, Rik, Yakimenko
-
-
-
-2
4:58
-
-
+1
1:35
+
1:10
+1
0:33
+
1:26
+
0:52
+1
0:54
645333%0.15
32.
MAI #21: Nevrev, Pustovalova, Rybkin
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:37
+
0:06
+1
0:58
+
1:27
+1
1:12
+
2:33
645525%0.15
33.
MAI #12: Kapralov, Simakhin [,Khomenko]
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:05
+
0:08
+2
1:13
+1
0:49
+8
0:42
+
1:40
649864%0.15
34.
Mordovia SU #3: Gagarin, Skvortsov, Nadezhdin
-
-2
4:51
-
-
-
-
+3
1:01
+
0:08
+1
0:55
+
1:33
+
1:20
+
2:02
650240%0.15
35.
MAI #14: Bokoch, Gabdullin,Tatarenko
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:26
+
0:18
+2
2:50
+1
0:39
+
1:07
+
2:03
650633%0.15
36.
MAI #17: Dvornikov, Zabelin, Razumov
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
2:14
+
0:39
+1
2:07
+
0:33
+
1:02
+
1:29
654533%0.15
37.
Orel SU 1: Baranov, Pyatin, Strygin
-1
4:17
-
-
-
-
-
+3
1:24
+
0:39
+
1:40
+
0:28
+2
1:16
+2
2:12
660153%0.15
38.
SCH_Vitebsk06: Spiridonov, Sokolovskaya, Dvoretskij
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:22
+
0:14
+1
2:49
+1
1:20
+1
1:00
+
3:33
662133%0.15
39.
Vilnius U MIF United: Simenas, Dlugauskas, Kalpakovaite
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:18
+
1:16
+2
1:00
+
1:25
+5
1:12
+
1:56
663153%0.15
40.
SCH_Vitebsk03: Borisov, Novitskij, Drozdova
-
-
-
-
-13
4:59
-
+1
0:24
+
0:04
+13
1:50
+3
0:39
+1
0:21
+
1:57
667775%0.15
41.
ChelSU: Gribovsky, Zhernov, Ponomarev
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:05
+
0:23
+2
2:09
+
2:29
+1
1:42
+
3:28
674033%0.15
42.
MAI #13: [Belyakov,] Kuznetsov, Malenkov
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:41
+3
1:34
+2
2:20
+
1:56
+
1:22
+
2:13
676845%0.15
43.
MISiS-04 : Denisova, Mishchanin, Vorotyagin
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
2:52
+
0:54
+3
2:34
+
1:24
+
1:42
+
2:46
683445%0.15
44.
Vilnius U MR: Bilinskas
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:40
+
0:17
+
3:57
+
3:07
+
1:55
+
3:29
68670%0.15
45.
Baku EU 10: Zekeriyye Zekeriyyeli, Ulvi Aslanli, Javid Afandiyev
-
-2
4:59
-
-
-
-
+1
1:03
+1
0:33
+4
3:05
+1
2:00
+2
1:38
+
3:35
689760%0.15
46.
MSU Tashkent Surprise (Makhsudov, Suyunbekova, Gevorkyan)
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:56
+1
0:22
+1
3:38
+
1:20
+
1:10
+4
4:42
697050%0.15
47.
MAI #22: Grinberg, Sankov, Sindyukov
-
-
-
-1
1:16
-
-
+
1:50
+
1:25
+1
3:21
+
2:12
+
2:18
+
4:58
698614%0.15
48.
MAI #11: Zatsepin, Kryukov [,Nemirov]
-
-
-
-
-
-
+5
1:36
+8
0:45
+1
2:42
+
3:28
+
2:21
+
3:05
6111970%0.15
49.
MAI #9: Bychkar, [Karpovich,] Tishin
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:52
+
0:47
+28
3:52
+
1:32
+1
1:20
+
2:13
6121882%0.15
50.
ADA U 1: Alakbar Askarov, Miradil Zeynalli, Shahnur Isgandarli
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:04
+
0:07
-11
1:18
+
0:56
+
0:17
+
0:47
51340%0.11
51.
AZSCHOOL 1: Ziya Mukhtarov, Abutalib Namazov, Rafael Saddatimov
-
-5
3:39
-
-2
4:52
-
-
+
0:33
+
0:10
-3
1:37
+
0:44
+
0:37
+
0:25
51500%0.11
52.
SCH_ALWIUT stack<pair<int, double> > _; enum{r}; // SPIDER (Baykov, Gulyamov, Danko)
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:15
+
0:05
-9
4:05
+
0:57
+
0:24
+
0:52
51550%0.11
53.
MISiS : Borisov
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:34
+1
0:14
-23
4:32
+1
0:55
+
0:45
+
1:45
529528%0.11
54.
AZSCHOOL 2: Murad Eynizade, Huseyn Hajiyev, Said Nagiyev
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:29
+2
0:15
-
+
0:51
+
0:45
+
2:07
531028%0.11
55.
TUIT Urgench Branch#3(Niyazmetov, Rajabov, Razzoqberdiyev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:26
+1
0:20
-25
4:22
+
1:14
+1
1:04
+
1:32
531928%0.11
56.
MISiS : Dobrynin
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:35
+
0:23
+3
2:19
+
1:13
+
1:04
-
539637%0.13
57.
Tbilisi GTU 4: Zedelashvili, Sirbiladze, Modrekelidze
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:00
+
1:12
+1
2:19
+
0:52
+
0:32
-2
2:59
539728%0.13
58.
Baku EU 11: Ayyub Najafzade, Adil Abdurrazakli, Nijad Huseynov
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:20
+1
0:30
-8
4:49
+2
1:16
+
0:53
+1
2:56
543744%0.11
59.
MISiS : Lianov
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:26
+2
0:21
+13
2:24
+
1:00
+
0:34
-
558875%0.13
60.
Tbilisi GTU 1: Gasanov, Madzgarashvili, Varamashvili
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:14
+
0:18
+14
3:58
+1
1:12
+
0:47
-
569275%0.13
61.
Tbilisi SANGU 2: Kharkhelauri, Bedukadze, Peradze
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
0:17
+1
0:24
-5
4:53
+6
3:17
+4
2:27
+
1:25
573272%0.11
62.
Vilnius U Autobots assembler: Minkevicius, Udris, Maciulis
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:13
+
2:01
-2
3:43
+
2:56
+
2:45
+
3:25
58020%0.11
63.
MAI #24: [Mkhitaryan,] Potenko, Sobolev
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:17
+1
1:19
+5
3:33
+1
2:51
+
3:17
-
593958%0.13
64.
Tbilisi SU Geo-French 2: Bachalishvili, Kashibadze, Chachua
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:12
+6
0:51
+1
3:53
+1
3:37
-2
4:09
+3
3:38
5101368%0.15
65.
MSU Tashkent Team Liquid (Pak, Validov, Kutlimurotova)
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:46
+
1:40
-
+1
1:38
+
2:00
-
444520%0.08
66.
AZSCHOOL 3: Hasan Hasanov, Abdulla Kazimov;
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:22
+
0:10
-1
4:02
+3
2:18
+
2:48
-
454050%0.08
67.
MAI #4: Bridzhidi [,Sakharin, Sukharev]
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:41
+
1:48
-3
3:31
+
2:29
-
+
2:45
456433%0.10
68.
MISiS-07 : Bychkov, Korohov, Pochepko
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:50
+1
1:44
-
+
3:11
+2
2:57
-
464442%0.08
69.
Baku EU 13: Ramil Badraddinli
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
3:29
+1
1:03
-
+1
3:22
-1
3:27
+
4:19
479442%0.10
70.
European University (Tbilisi): Dolidze, Arabuli, Podiashvili
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:52
+
4:41
-
+
3:17
+
3:03
-
49550%0.08
71.
TUIT Urgench Branch#6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
3:19
+2
0:35
-
+
2:28
+
1:35
-
331840%0.08
72.
MSU Tashkent M1TD (Yusupov, Kapkaev, Krasnov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
4:16
+
0:31
-8
4:33
+1
3:46
-
-
357450%0.06
73.
MAI #26: [Palkina,] Shishkina, Titenina
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:00
+
1:24
-3
3:49
+
4:45
-
-
36090%0.06
74.
Baku EU 6: Tural Ahmadov, Elvin Bayramov, Ali Almasli
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
3:39
+4
3:46
-
+
4:13
-
-
379962%0.06
75.
Tbilisi GTU 3: Kutsia, Arveladze, Kruashvili
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
0:22
+1
0:28
-2
3:13
-4
2:20
-2
1:40
-
211160%0.06
76.
Baku EU: Etibar Seyidzade
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
2:52
+1
0:59
-6
4:26
+1
4:48
-
-
238750%0.05
77.
japan09:
-
-
+1
3:51
-
+4
3:15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
252771%0.94
78.
NTU_KhPI-CIT: Chelak,Adzhoev,Pavlov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:41
-3
2:14
-
-
-
11010%0.04
79-80.
abc
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
0:03
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
79-80.
MISiS-01 : Erdneev, Kulagin, Razumniy
-
-
-
-
-1
3:37
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
Submits sent:32174433975115125366116105761248
Accepted:23
(71%)
15
(8%)
1
(25%)
15
(45%)
8
(8%)
0
(0%)
74
(64%)
77
(61%)
55
(15%)
75
(64%)
68
(64%)
61
(80%)
472
(37%)
Dirt:6
(20%)
97
(86%)
1
(50%)
6
(28%)
59
(88%)
0
(0%)
37
(33%)
47
(37%)
199
(78%)
37
(33%)
32
(32%)
13
(17%)
534
(53%)