XVIII Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev. Grand Prix of Gomel.

Last success: 04:58:54, Latvia U Chip 'n' Dale : Zajakins, Zajakins Jr, problem K
Last Submit: 04:59:59, SpbSu Third division : Markov, Spirin, problem B

PlaceTeam nameA
159/170
B
111/435
C
17/39
D
11/29
E
9/39
F
140/229
G
33/189
H
8/28
I
1/43
J
64/101
K
64/259
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
Moscow SU: Red Panda (Ipatov, Makeev, Reznikov)
+
0:07
+
0:35
+
3:01
-
+1
4:27
+
0:21
+1
3:39
+
2:15
+1
2:06
+
1:32
+3
2:15
10134337%0.62
2.
japan02 : Morita, Sugimori, Shigemura
+
0:10
+1
1:39
+1
3:41
+
4:54
+2
2:46
+1
0:41
+
0:08
+1
4:37
-
+
3:01
+1
2:29
10159041%0.61
3.
Tsinghua U: Power of Two (DU Yuhao, WU Zuofan, XU Mingkuan)
+1
0:17
+1
0:32
+
4:05
+
1:49
+2
3:03
+
1:31
+1
1:45
+
3:50
-
-
+1
0:49
9118540%0.62
4.
Seoul National U 2 : Bumsoo Park, Sunggwan Park, Sangsoo Park
+
0:08
+
0:58
+
2:14
-
+
3:31
+
1:07
+1
0:45
-
-3
4:48
+1
1:47
+
0:51
872520%0.53
5.
AIM Tech : Dmitriev, Safronov
+
0:12
+
0:57
-6
4:59
+1
4:33
-
+1
1:22
+2
2:56
+
3:35
-
+
0:41
+2
0:52
8103242%0.54
6.
*Dandelion (Danliyuk, Merkurev)
+
0:05
+
0:20
-
-
+
3:31
+
0:41
+3
3:55
+3
4:41
-
+
0:47
+
1:24
8104742%0.54
7.
ACGTeam : Seunghyun Jo
+
0:02
+
0:26
+1
3:31
-
+
3:52
+
0:15
+2
1:26
-
-
+
4:30
+
2:23
8104827%0.53
8.
KAIST - Deobureo Minkyu Party : Hanpil Kang, Jaehyun Koo, Minkyu Jo
+
0:06
+
0:25
+1
4:14
-
+1
4:35
+
1:15
+3
1:07
-1
4:57
-
+1
2:50
+
2:12
8112742%0.53
9.
japan00 : Soejima
+
0:09
+
0:27
+1
2:49
+
3:28
-
+
2:25
+
4:02
-
-
+
4:17
+2
1:11
8119127%0.53
10.
Waterloo U
+
0:37
+2
1:32
+1
3:18
+
2:41
-
+6
2:37
-
+5
4:31
-
+
3:02
+2
1:54
8153566%0.55
11.
ext64 : Semenov, Gimadeev, Savinov
+
0:06
+
1:01
+
3:12
-
-
+
1:53
+2
1:34
-1
4:59
-
+1
0:33
+1
2:21
772436%0.47
12.
* Past Glory (Nigmatullin, Minaev, Vasiliev)
+
0:15
+
0:57
+2
4:34
-
-
+
1:10
+
2:47
-
-
+
1:33
+
1:20
779922%0.47
13.
XZ Team
+
0:06
+
0:38
+
2:34
-14
4:51
-
+1
0:51
-
+1
4:51
-
+
0:16
+10
3:34
7101263%0.50
14.
Uzhgorod NU: push -force (Melnyk, Rubanenko, Zadorozhnii)
+
0:06
+
0:27
+
4:53
-
-
+1
1:04
+1
4:19
-
-
+
2:17
+
3:21
7103022%0.47
15.
japan01 : Nikaido, Fujita
+
0:12
+2
0:46
-
+1
4:48
-
+1
1:31
+1
3:28
+6
4:58
-
-
+
1:15
7124161%0.53
16.
Warsaw U 1 (Dębowski, Radecki, Sommer)
+
0:04
+
0:32
-4
3:36
+1
4:09
-
+
0:51
-3
4:59
-
-3
4:51
+1
1:17
+
1:37
655325%0.43
17.
* SPb Havka-Papstvo (Kurpilyansky, Suvorov)
+
0:13
+1
0:52
-
+1
2:47
-3
4:52
+
0:52
-
-
-
+1
1:52
+
1:42
656233%0.43
18.
SPb ITMO University 1 (Belonogov, Putilin, Zban)
+
0:04
+
0:32
-
-
+
2:24
+
1:00
-1
4:59
-
-
+
2:12
+2
3:46
664025%0.43
19.
Tsinghua U: jsssssssssshiverb (ZOU Xiaoyao, REN Zhizhou, DONG Kefan)
+
0:18
+1
1:14
-
+
2:57
-4
4:59
+
2:25
+
2:04
-
-
-
+
2:16
669514%0.46
20.
Saratov SU 1 (Androsov, Dalabaev, Glazov)
+1
0:15
+1
0:50
-
-
-
+
1:05
+1
4:33
-
-
+
1:16
+
2:41
670433%0.41
21.
MSU SG :
+
0:07
+
0:43
+
4:14
-
-
+
1:45
-3
4:59
-
-
+1
2:05
+
3:09
674514%0.42
22.
Lviv NU: Algotesters (Chaika, Makar, Pylyp)
+
0:17
+
1:23
-
-
-
+
0:56
+1
4:50
-
-
+1
1:42
+
2:45
675625%0.41
23.
Moscow IPT: Shock Content (Belykh, Sergunin, Stepanov)
+
0:22
+
1:09
-
-
-
+
0:49
+5
4:07
-
-3
4:57
+
1:49
+
2:42
676045%0.41
24.
Peking U: Check it out (JI Ruyi, HONG Huadun, DING Lihuang)
+
0:17
+2
0:52
-
+
3:23
-2
4:43
+1
3:01
+1
3:09
-
-4
4:58
-
+
1:00
678540%0.46
25.
SPb SU SPb SU Forever Alone : Sayranov
+
1:11
+
1:32
-1
4:58
-
-
+
1:56
+2
3:58
-
-
+1
2:27
+1
1:04
681140%0.41
26.
SPb ITMO University 2 (Drozdova, Kirillov)
+3
0:23
+
0:37
-
-
-
+
0:53
+1
4:06
-
-
+
2:52
+6
2:46
690062%0.41
27.
SPb ITMO University 4 (Budin, Yakutov)
+
0:02
+1
0:51
-
+
4:51
-
+
1:20
-
-
-
+
3:52
+3
4:14
699340%0.43
28.
Novosibirsk SU 00
+
0:15
+2
3:46
-
-
-
+2
1:12
+
1:58
-
-
+
3:31
+5
4:33
6109960%0.41
29.
SPb SU 1 (Bochkov, Gaevoy, Petrov)
+
0:10
+4
3:02
-
-
-
+
0:41
+6
2:50
-
-
+
2:54
+6
3:54
6113572%0.41
30.
NTU Retired
+
0:06
+
0:16
-
-
-
+
0:43
+4
2:55
-
-
-
+1
1:09
541050%0.37
31.
Perm SU: Fire Mind (Lizunov, Tsaplin, Tsaplin)
+
0:12
+
1:02
+2
2:24
-
-
+
0:50
-
-
-
+
1:54
-1
4:59
542628%0.39
32.
Vilnius U (Jadenkus, Klimavičius, Kurtinaitis)
+
0:14
+
0:43
-
-
-
+
1:09
-10
4:59
-
-
+
1:31
+1
3:18
543516%0.33
33.
Ural FU 1: kek (Borozdin, Leskov, Sivukhin)
+
0:18
+
1:18
-
-
-
+1
0:45
-
-
-5
4:59
+
1:53
+
3:09
546616%0.33
34.
* Moscow IPT: Tikhomirov
+
0:04
+
0:27
-
-
-
+1
1:11
-
-
-
+1
3:17
+3
2:31
555250%0.33
35.
Belarusian SU 1 (Dubovik, Korobeinikov, Vilcheuski)
+
0:10
+
2:43
-
-
-
+
0:53
-1
4:52
-
-
+
2:15
+
3:24
55670%0.33
36.
Fudan U: Wood Cube (TANG Dongjian, MA Zhihao, GAO Xi)
+
0:38
+
0:18
-
-
+
3:58
+
2:14
-
-
-
-
+2
2:02
559228%0.40
37.
Moscow IPT: Grand Duke Alex Kulkov (Komendantian, Machula, Semenov)
+
0:14
+1
0:50
-
-
-
+1
1:48
-
-
-
+
3:09
+1
2:50
559237%0.33
38.
Jagiellonian U (Hlembotskyi, Maziarz, Stokowacki)
+
0:12
+
1:15
-
-
-
+
0:38
-
-
-
+
4:05
+3
2:43
559437%0.33
39.
Petr Team : Ilya Kornakov, Felipe Abella
+
0:14
+
1:33
-
-
-
+2
1:10
-1
4:55
-
-
+1
3:01
+2
2:30
560950%0.33
40.
Moscow IPT: Cryptozoology (Golovanov, Ostanin, Uvarov)
+
0:10
+1
3:43
-
-
-
+
0:59
-
-
-5
4:57
+
2:07
+3
2:17
563744%0.33
41.
SCH_Izhevsk L41: Zeliboba (Tretyakov, Nagovitsyn, Pushin)
+
0:10
+1
0:52
-
-
-
+
1:17
-
-
-
+
1:38
+7
4:22
566161%0.33
42.
Shanghai JTU: Nightfall (QIU Wenda, LUO Zhongtang, LI Boning)
+
0:26
+
0:15
-
-
-
+1
2:30
+1
4:57
-
-
-
+2
1:54
568444%0.37
43.
Zhejiang U: Legilimens (CHEN Jingbang, YE Zicheng, LIU Mingrui)
+
0:07
+
1:28
-
-
-
+
2:18
+2
4:03
-
-
-
+
3:20
571728%0.37
44.
SPb SU 3 (Logunov, Makarov, Savchenkov)
+
0:08
+3
2:24
-
-
-
+
1:35
-1
4:48
-
-
+
2:55
+1
4:05
574944%0.33
45.
SPb AU and Methods of Reality (Belova, Fedorov, Sayutin)
+
0:10
+2
3:47
-
-
-
+
0:47
+
3:43
-
-
+1
3:01
-
575037%0.37
46.
MSU + Uni Göttingen TeamLimitExceeded : Bistrigova, Ashirmatov, Sitdikov
+
0:07
+3
3:11
+
0:46
-
-
+
2:40
-
-
-
+
4:49
-
575537%0.39
47.
AESC MSU (Gribov, Lifar, Romanov)
+
0:13
+1
1:42
-
-
-
+
0:53
-
-
-14
4:17
+
2:57
+7
4:54
580161%0.33
48.
japan07
+
0:34
+
3:39
-
-
-
+
1:25
-
-
-
+1
4:10
+2
3:01
583237%0.33
49.
Fuzhou U: Psyduck (ZOU Peng, ZHENG Haohui, CHEN Mingqin)
+
0:14
+
0:43
-
-
-
+2
4:23
+1
4:33
-
-
-
+1
3:09
586444%0.37
50.
Zhongshan (Sun Yat Sen) U: Lost_Hair (WANG Kaiqi, HUANG Zhen, FAN Jianhao)
+
0:06
+3
2:40
+2
4:44
-
-
+
2:47
-4
3:37
-
-
-
+2
2:02
588158%0.39
51.
East China Normal U: EOJ Team (ZHOU Yiran, LIN Fangxin, ZHANG Yuge)
+
0:07
+
0:57
-
-
-
+
2:49
+8
4:55
-
-
-
+1
3:20
591164%0.37
52.
Zhejiang U: Reconquista (YAN Jiangzhe, JIANG Shibiao, LIU Zhenwei)
+
0:14
+1
4:32
-
-
-
+
4:03
+3
3:34
-
-
-
+1
2:37
5100350%0.37
53.
Moscow SU: NoNames (Kalendarov, Korolev, Koshelev)
+1
0:40
+5
2:01
-
-
-
+
2:22
+14
4:55
-
-
+
2:34
-
5115480%0.37
54.
ETH Zurich Daniel
+
0:15
+
0:49
-
-
-
+
1:00
-
-
-
-
+1
2:19
428420%0.26
55.
Ural FU 2 (Mullabaev, Zuev, Permyakov)
+
0:09
+
1:03
-
-
-
+
1:31
-
-
-
+2
1:55
-
432033%0.26
56.
Messed Up : Krijgsman
+
0:12
+
0:49
-
-
-
+
1:26
-
-
-
-
+1
3:01
434920%0.26
57.
Moscow IPT: Eurenfeucht gaming (Kalinin, Makarov, Sharipov)
+
0:08
+
1:21
-
-
-2
0:49
+1
2:00
-
-
-1
2:03
+
2:25
-3
4:55
437420%0.26
58.
Warsaw U 2 (Hołubowicz, Paluszek, Tabaszewski)
+
0:12
+
2:10
-
-
-5
4:55
+1
1:13
-
-
-
-
+2
1:39
437642%0.26
59.
SPb AU: Dinic is almost linear (Babushkin, Mahnev, Trilis)
+
0:13
+1
1:14
-
-
-
+
2:25
-
-
-
+
2:09
-12
4:59
438220%0.26
60.
Udmurt SU+Izhevsk STU (Abizyaev, Filimonov, Ripatti)
+
0:12
-
-
-
-
+
1:19
-
-
-
+
2:02
+1
2:30
438520%0.33
61.
SPb ITMO University 3 (Filipchik, Kostlivtsev, Turaev)
+
0:14
+
1:21
-
-
-
+
2:58
-
-
-
+
2:03
-
43980%0.26
62.
japan08
+
0:08
+
0:53
+
4:32
-
-
+
1:38
-2
4:59
-
-
-
-
44330%0.33
63.
Samara U 2 : Kaymakov, Dimitrov, Fattakhov
+
0:15
+3
1:56
-
-
-
+1
0:30
-
-
-
+1
3:07
-
444955%0.26
64.
University of Bucharest (Bicsi, Popa, Velea)
+
0:13
+
0:59
-
-
-
+
1:44
-1
4:19
-
-
-
+2
4:22
447933%0.26
65.
Latvia U Chip 'n' Dale : Zajakins, Zajakins Jr
+
0:18
+
0:33
-
-
-
+
0:52
-
-
-2
2:20
-
+5
4:58
450355%0.26
66.
ENS Paris 1 : Rafaël Bocquet
+
0:08
+1
1:11
-
-
-
+
0:24
-
-
-
-
+6
4:30
451563%0.26
67.
SCH_Kazan+SPb : Morozov, Gainullin
+
0:09
+1
1:18
-
-
-
+1
1:19
-7
4:52
-
-
+1
4:52
-
452042%0.26
68.
Northeastern U: Test (WU Jiaxin, CHEN Jiujian, YUAN Qianchen)
+
0:13
+
1:11
-
-
-
+1
2:27
-
-
-
-
+1
4:20
453233%0.26
69.
Belarusian SU 2 (Medyanikov, Natalevich)
+
0:17
+1
3:21
-
-
-
+
1:48
-
-
-
+
3:10
-
453820%0.26
70.
SPb SU: Candela (Glushen', Ivanov)
+
0:10
+1
2:31
-
-
-
+
4:11
-
-
-
+
2:21
-
457520%0.26
71.
Helsinki U Ukkonen Fan Club (Ihalainen, Luopajaervi, Röyskö)
+
0:22
+2
3:14
-
-
-
+
1:51
-
-
-
+
3:55
-
460333%0.26
72.
Take Chance
+
0:10
+4
2:15
-
-
-
+
1:32
-
-
-
-
+2
4:43
464260%0.26
73.
Carnegie Mellon U (Kang, Wang, Yang)
+
0:15
+
0:55
-
-
-
+5
3:39
-
-
-
+1
4:11
-14
4:59
466160%0.26
74.
kazan46 : Anoprenko
+
0:37
+5
4:17
-
-
-
+1
2:27
-
-
-
+
2:53
-
473560%0.26
75.
Zhongshan (Sun Yat Sen) U: Iron (ZUO Tanli, XU Zhengjie, WANG Tianyu)
+
0:14
+
1:00
-
-
-
+1
3:26
+8
4:35
-
-
-
-
473769%0.31
76.
Ural FU 4 (Barinov, Borzunov, Shibaev)
+
0:18
+
4:07
-
-
-
+1
3:46
-
-
-
+
3:56
-
474920%0.26
77.
Novosibirsk SU (Smirnov, Viktorov, Vishnevskii)
+
0:08
-3
4:59
-
-
-
+1
1:38
-
-
-
+2
4:39
+6
3:11
475769%0.33
78.
Saratov SU 4 (Mescheryakov, Petrov, Piklyaev)
+
0:20
+
4:32
-
-
-
+
3:14
-
-
-
+
4:35
-
47630%0.26
79.
Far Eastern FU 1 (Blinov, Danilov, Zhikhareva)
+
0:10
+4
1:34
-
-
-
+7
3:23
-
-
-
+
3:59
-
476773%0.26
80.
KhNURE-Energy1
+
0:15
+5
4:51
-
-
-
+
1:41
+1
4:16
-
-
-
-
478560%0.31
81.
Kazakh-British TU 1 (Aman, Amanov, Zhussupov)
+
0:10
+9
4:28
-
-
-
+3
3:48
-
-
-
+1
3:50
-
499776%0.26
82.
Tractor : Lewin Gan
+1
0:04
+1
1:08
-
-
-
-
-6
1:32
-
-1
2:22
-
+2
0:37
319057%0.30
83.
hse21 : Рябов Артем, Егоров Сергей, Петуховский Артур
+
0:12
-6
4:58
-
-
-
+
1:50
+
1:14
-
-
-
-
31970%0.31
84.
Yerevan SU LeXaHam : Galstyan, Muradyan, Mikaelyan
+
0:25
+1
1:37
-
-
-
+
0:57
-
-
-
-1
4:24
-
319925%0.15
85.
japan10
+
0:42
+
1:32
-
-
-
+
1:09
-1
0:30
-
-
-
-
32040%0.15
86.
* SPb SU (Kazmenko, Lopatin)
+
0:31
-
-
-
-
+
1:46
-
-
-
+
1:09
-
32070%0.24
87.
Charles University (Bialas, Hladík, Volhejn)
+
0:10
+
3:07
-
-
-
+
0:29
-6
4:52
-
-
-
-
32280%0.15
88.
japan03
+
0:15
+2
0:44
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:11
325050%0.30
89.
Latvia U (Kļevickis, Čivkulis)
+
0:14
+1
2:35
-
-
-
+
1:21
-
-
-
-
-
327225%0.15
90.
MAI #0 Журавлев [,Ющенко] :
+
0:14
+1
2:12
-
-
-
+
1:51
-
-
-
-
-
327825%0.15
91.
Zhejiang U of Tech: EyeBigBird (JIANG Yiming, WANG Zijie, HUANG Kun)
+
0:17
+2
2:00
-
-
-
+
1:42
-
-
-
-
-
328040%0.15
92.
SPb AU 23 : Gavrilov, Surkov, Epifanov
+
0:41
+
2:23
-
-
-
+
1:39
-
-
-
-
-
32850%0.15
93.
Beijing JTU: GUESS SONGS (HE Weifeng, ZHENG Liming, WANG Tianshu)
+
0:20
+2
1:12
-
-
-
+1
2:21
-
-
-
-
-8
4:59
329350%0.15
94.
Campina Grande 3
+
0:08
+1
1:48
-
-
-
+
3:00
-
-
-
-
-
331725%0.15
95.
Siberia United : Mukhometzyanov, Turtsev, Rechitsky
+
0:16
+2
1:59
-
-
-1
0:20
+2
1:48
-
-
-
-
-1
1:42
332457%0.15
96.
South Ural SU: Solaris (Evgenyev, Gordievskih, Vasilenko)
+
0:16
+1
3:26
-
-
-
+
1:25
-
-
-
-
-
332825%0.15
97.
Zhukov Team : Davtyan, Zhukov
+
0:17
-
-
-
-
+
2:37
-
-
-
+
2:55
-
33510%0.24
98.
The South China U of Tech: LetMiraclesHappen (HU Shunhong, MA Kaihao, LIN Shiju)
+
0:33
+1
1:52
-
-
-1
0:16
+
3:13
-
-
-
-
-
335925%0.15
99.
Fuzhou University: miaow (WU Yuanyuan, YIN Zefeng, HONG Jinxin)
+1
0:13
+
2:10
-
-
-
+
3:21
-
-
-
-
-
336425%0.15
100.
Ufa SATU (Agishev, Kryukov, Valiev)
+
0:08
+1
4:08
-
-
-
+
1:34
-
-
-
-
-
337025%0.15
101.
Moscow AI #1: Patlatye Guitary (Mingalev, Mokin, Trofimov)
+
0:10
-5
4:59
-
-
-
+
1:21
-16
3:53
-
-
+2
4:09
-
338140%0.24
102.
Kazakh-British TU 2 (Bolatbekov, Kenen, Okapova)
+
0:15
-1
4:59
-
-
-
+
3:48
-
-
-
+
2:21
-
33850%0.24
103.
Beijing U of Posts and Telecom: Gregtech (ZHANG Kaichen, PAN Hexiang, DONG Ran)
+
0:09
+2
1:00
-
-
-4
4:58
+
4:41
-
-
-
-
-10
4:13
339140%0.15
104.
Just For Pleasure (OUYANG Yifei, ZHOU Zhi, ZHANG Yuheng)
+
0:15
+4
2:09
-
-
-
+
2:54
-
-
-
-
-
339857%0.15
105.
dhaka01
+
0:32
+1
2:12
-
-
-
+2
2:53
-
-
-
-
-
339950%0.15
106.
Ural FU 3 (Efremov, Khanova, Trifochkin)
+
0:12
-2
4:46
-
-
-
+
1:11
-
-
-
-
+1
4:56
340025%0.24
107.
Huazhong U of Sci and Tech: Nebula (SONG Wenhao, FAN Hao, LIAO Lingyun)
+
0:20
+2
1:48
-
-
-
+
3:54
-1
3:30
-
-
-
-6
4:57
340440%0.15
108.
Izhevsk STU: Plyushki (Bulatov, Tatarinov)
+
0:11
+2
3:26
-
-
-
+
2:30
-
-
-
-
-
340940%0.15
109.
Belarusian SUIR #1 (Mosko, Shilyaev, Vishnevski)
+
0:17
+2
2:08
-
-
-
+3
2:44
-
-
-
-
-
341062%0.15
110.
Tyumen IU: The Hunting of the Shark (Artemov, Nevtyra)
+
0:08
+4
4:01
-
-
-
+
1:25
-
-
-
-12
4:17
-
341457%0.15
111.
SPb SU 4 (Gusev, Kassikhin, Ninalalov)
+
0:10
-7
4:57
-
-
-2
1:02
+6
2:00
-
-
-
+
3:13
-
344466%0.24
112.
SCH_Izhevsk 29+41: Calculator (Kurochkin, Musina, Chernov)
+
0:14
-
-
-
-
+1
2:16
-
-
-
+1
4:22
-
345440%0.24
113.
grodno01
+
0:27
+4
3:09
-
-
-
+
2:51
-1
4:37
-
-
-
-
346857%0.15
114.
Kazakh-British TU Alumni : Temirulan Mussayev, Pernekhan Utemuratov, Aidos Nurmash
+
0:20
+7
3:28
-
-
-
+
2:14
-
-
-
-
-
350470%0.15
115.
Moscow IPT : Mosyagin, Kul'kov, Semchenkau
+
0:09
-2
0:59
-
-
-
+
2:38
-
-
-
-
+3
4:39
350750%0.24
116.
Izhevsk STU (Zylev, Musin)
+
0:14
+
3:57
-
-
-
+
4:28
-
-
-
-
-
35200%0.15
117.
SPb SU 5 (Belichenko, Novikov)
+
0:11
+6
4:35
-
-
-
+
2:50
-
-
-
-
-
357666%0.15
118.
South China U of Tech: Bilibili (LU Jianjie, ZHU Shijing, ZONG Wenzhi)
+
0:27
+2
3:59
-
-
-
+1
4:17
-3
3:03
-
-
-
-
358450%0.15
119.
WCG (GUO Liyi, WU Hang, CHEN Minrui)
+
0:15
-3
4:46
-
-
-
+1
4:24
-
-
-
-
+5
4:14
365466%0.24
120.
Guangdong U of Tech: Travel_Poorly (TANG Mingkai, LIN Xuanzhu, YANG Fuqiang)
+
0:30
+12
4:31
-
-
-
+
3:28
-
-
-
-
-
375080%0.15
121.
_ami
+
0:22
-
-
-
-
+
0:51
-
-
-
-
-
2730%0.07
122.
seoulnu47
+
0:14
-
-
-
-
+
1:00
-
-
-
-
-
2750%0.07
123.
Moscow IPT Invictus : Buchnev, Proskurin, Kalinichenko
+
0:21
-
-
-
-
+
0:58
-
-
-
-
-
2790%0.07
124.
BUET Lasteam
+
0:38
-
-
-
-
+
2:03
-
-
-
-
-
21620%0.07
125.
Altai STU (Ananiev, Fast, Lozhkina)
+
0:16
-6
4:35
-
-
-
+
2:36
-
-
-
-
-
21730%0.07
126.
Vyatka SU (Vorob'ev, Prozorova, Rzaev)
+
0:06
-2
4:34
-
-
-
+
2:48
-
-
-
-
-
21750%0.07
127.
spbifmo37 : Belikov, Petrovski
+
0:10
-1
1:26
-
-
-
+
2:52
-
-
-
-1
3:07
-
21830%0.07
128.
Petrozavodsk SU: QA (Evstafeev, Remeslennikov, Titov)
+
0:17
-7
4:59
-
-
-
+
2:59
-
-
-
-
-
21970%0.07
129.
Perm HSE: Kotov, Kokovnin, Suntsev
+
0:14
-3
1:44
-
-
-
+
3:36
-
-
-
-
-
22300%0.07
130.
MISiS-11 : Tarannikov, Mayorov
+
0:06
-5
1:28
-
-
-
+2
3:11
-
-
-
-
-
223850%0.07
131.
Моржи : Баймуканов Абай, Куанышбай Айбар, Закарин Данияр
+
0:18
-
-
-
-
+
3:43
-
-
-
-
-
22420%0.07
132.
Kazan FU (Azimov, Ilikaev, Yagafarov)
+
0:14
-24
4:43
-
-
-
+2
3:15
-
-
-
-
-
225050%0.07
133.
IITU 1 : Andrey Kim, Temirlan Satylkanov
+
0:11
-5
4:55
-
-
-
+2
3:21
-
-
-
-
-
225250%0.07
134.
Novosibirsk SU 4 : Bykova E, Bykova, Filippov
+
0:17
-3
1:26
-
-
-
+2
3:30
-
-
-
-
-
226750%0.07
135.
Izhevsk STU (Kychanov, Kosukhin, Egorov)
+1
0:45
-
-
-
-
+
3:27
-
-
-
-
-
227233%0.07
136.
dhaka02
+
0:31
-
-
-
-
+
4:04
-
-
-
-
-
22760%0.07
137.
Moscow SU: Lynx (Chunaev, Khalin)
+
0:06
+
4:36
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22820%0.16
138.
Tartu U (Chasovskyi)
+1
0:30
-1
4:51
-
-
-
+
4:02
-
-
-
-
-
229333%0.07
139.
misis12 : Borisov
+
0:23
-1
4:18
-
-
-
+
4:33
-
-
-
-
-
22970%0.07
140.
Petrozavodsk SU: Random letters (Alkin, Kukushkin)
+
0:37
-2
4:41
-
-
-
+3
3:52
-
-
-
-
-
233060%0.07
141.
bucharest29
+
0:41
-1
1:28
-
-
-
+1
4:56
-
-
-
-
-16
4:13
235733%0.07
142.
ETH Zurich std mess : Timon Gehr
+
0:40
+3
4:35
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
237560%0.16
143.
Togliatti SU (Panin, Sabirov, Zakharov)
+
0:14
-2
3:22
-
-
-
+5
4:23
-2
2:02
-
-
-
-
237871%0.07
144.
Zhejiang U of Tech: dark wings (LI Xinhu, TAO Yuxing, ZHANG Han)
+
0:13
+7
4:05
-
-
-
-4
3:53
-
-
-
-
-
239977%0.16
145.
Novosibirsk SU 5 : Arkhipov, Matveev
+
1:00
-2
1:51
-
-
-
+4
4:54
-
-
-
-
-
243466%0.07
146.
BMSTU : Zashikhin, Kudryavtsev
+
0:14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1140%0.01
147.
SpbSu Third division : Markov, Spirin
+
0:16
-48
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1160%0.01
148.
Chongqing University: RLC (REN Hongxiang, LING Yuhua, CHEN Changyu)
+
0:16
-1
1:04
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1160%0.01
149.
National Taiwan University PECaveros : Li Chen, TzuPeng Wang, ChinChia Hsu
+
0:18
-1
1:29
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1180%0.01
150.
vegetable (QIAO Yunfan, WANG Tianci, LI Hongpeng)
+
0:18
-16
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1180%0.01
151.
Belarusian SU 3 (Gulin, Lukyanov)
+
0:19
-
-
-
-
-
-10
4:38
-
-
-
-
1190%0.01
152.
Kazakh-British TU 3 : Elibay Nuptebek, Temirlan Omarov
+
0:28
-9
1:25
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1280%0.01
153.
mlworks
+
0:30
-4
2:43
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1300%0.01
154.
astana11
+
0:35
-1
3:56
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1350%0.01
155.
Ufa SATU 3 Trubin, Shakirov, Davletgareeva :
+
0:39
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1390%0.01
156.
Cajamarca U Aleph
+
0:43
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1430%0.01
157.
Campina Grande 2 : Felipe Mota
+
1:28
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1880%0.01
158.
ext68 :
+1
1:15
-
-
-
-
-1
2:23
-
-
-
-
-
19550%0.01
159.
hse19
+
1:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11190%0.01
160.
msknord23
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
2:52
-
-
-
000%0.00
Submits sent:17043539293922918928431012591561
Accepted:159
(93%)
111
(25%)
17
(43%)
11
(37%)
9
(23%)
140
(61%)
33
(17%)
8
(28%)
1
(2%)
64
(63%)
64
(24%)
617
(39%)
Dirt:11
(6%)
150
(57%)
11
(39%)
4
(26%)
6
(40%)
84
(37%)
76
(69%)
16
(66%)
1
(50%)
23
(26%)
124
(65%)
506
(45%)