XVIII Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev. Grand Prix of America.

Last success: 04:59:38, ETH Zurich Daniel, problem F
Last Submit: 04:59:58, SPb Havka-papstvo : Pavel Mavrin, Pavel Kunyavsky, Sergey Kopeliovich, problem B

PlaceTeam nameA
30/51
B
34/167
C
60/244
D
99/113
E
93/189
F
22/79
G
0/20
H
80/246
I
67/162
J
9/35
K
87/174
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
Past Glory : Borys Minaiev, Artem Vasiliev, Gennady Korotkevich
+
2:42
+
2:48
+1
0:38
+
0:03
+
0:17
+1
1:53
-
+
0:23
+
1:07
+1
4:00
+
0:37
1093223%0.41
2.
SPb ITMO U 1 (Ivan Belonogov, Ilya Zban, Mikhail Putilin)
+
1:30
+4
3:03
+
1:21
+
0:11
+
0:21
+
1:49
-3
4:59
+1
0:37
+1
1:08
+
2:55
+1
0:25
1094441%0.41
3.
Tsinghua U Shinniporri : Yuhao Du
+
3:27
+2
1:03
+
0:53
+
0:08
+
0:17
+
2:04
-
+
0:43
+1
1:22
+1
2:56
+1
1:29
1096633%0.41
4.
Moscow SU: Red Panda (Mikhail Ipatov, Vladislav Makeev, Grigory Reznikov)
+
3:11
+1
2:30
+1
1:29
+
0:13
+
0:11
+1
3:59
-4
4:55
+
1:04
+2
0:57
+
3:07
+
0:25
10113133%0.41
5.
Petr Team : Ilya Kornakov, Mikhail Pyaderkin, Petr Mitrichev
+
3:31
+1
3:01
+1
0:58
+
0:05
+1
0:32
+
2:41
-3
4:59
+
1:12
+1
2:00
+
4:13
+
0:46
10122328%0.41
6.
University of Warsaw (Kamil Dębowski, Mateusz Radecki, Marek Sommer)
+1
2:06
+3
2:47
+1
1:19
+
0:10
+
0:57
+
3:34
-7
4:59
+1
0:21
+
0:54
+2
4:35
+1
1:08
10125547%0.41
7.
ext64 : Semenov, Gimadeev, Savinov
+1
2:54
+2
3:42
+
1:20
+
0:12
+
0:45
+
4:47
-
+
1:37
+
2:17
+
4:37
+
0:36
10143323%0.41
8.
KAIST - Deobureo Minkyu Party : Hanpil Kang, Jaehyun Koo, Minkyu Jo
+2
3:14
+
0:49
+2
0:47
+
0:10
+
0:23
+2
2:37
-3
4:50
+
0:57
+1
1:13
-6
4:59
+
1:24
983843%0.36
9.
japan01 : Nikaido, Fujita, Imanishi
+1
2:27
+
0:38
+
0:24
+
0:05
+
0:51
+1
2:39
-
+1
2:01
+
3:15
-
+1
1:07
989130%0.36
10.
Seoul National U 2 : Bumsoo Park, Sunggwan Park, Sangsoo Park
+
2:53
+
1:33
+
0:32
+
0:13
+
0:10
-6
4:59
-
+
1:03
+6
1:22
+
4:27
+
0:52
990940%0.37
11.
Shanghai Jiao Tong U: Nightfall (Wenda Qiu, Boning Li, Zhongtang Luo)
+
2:55
+
1:43
+
1:20
+
0:13
+
0:34
+1
3:27
-
+
0:47
+
2:57
-2
4:55
+
1:02
992210%0.36
12.
japan00 : Soejima
+
2:36
+
3:12
+1
0:09
+
0:13
+2
0:33
+
3:51
-
+
0:43
+3
2:06
-3
4:58
+
0:59
998640%0.36
13.
National Taiwan U: PECaveros (Chin-Chia Hsu, Tzu-Peng Wang, Li Chen)
+
3:45
+
2:30
+
2:08
+1
0:16
+
0:25
+1
4:11
-
+
0:35
+1
1:36
-1
4:59
+1
0:58
9106730%0.36
14.
Moscow IPT: Cryptozoology (Aleksandr Ostanin, Aleksandr Golovanov, Nikita Uvarov)
+
4:38
+5
3:29
+
0:59
+
0:06
+
0:22
+
3:49
-
+2
0:50
+
1:19
-
+1
0:39
9113647%0.36
15.
Ural FU: kek (Kirill Borozdin, Vladimir Leskov, Nikita Sivukhin)
+
3:35
+3
4:07
+1
1:53
+
0:06
+
0:58
+1
4:58
-
+
0:34
+
2:05
-
+
1:10
9127035%0.36
16.
t.me/umnik_team : Danilyuk
+
2:51
+1
2:11
+
1:00
+
0:06
+
0:22
-
-
+2
0:37
+
1:18
-4
4:54
+1
0:49
863733%0.31
17.
U of Bucharest: Echipa Lacheta (Alexandru Velea, Lucian Bicsi, Andrei Popa)
+
2:30
+2
4:03
+1
0:51
+
0:05
+
0:31
-1
4:32
-
+
0:17
+1
2:11
-
+3
1:40
887246%0.31
18.
SPb SU SPb SU Forever Alone : Sayranov
+
4:42
+2
3:54
+
1:22
+
0:06
+1
0:27
-
-
+
0:48
+
1:36
-
+
1:07
890627%0.31
19.
japan02 : Morita, Sugimori, Shigemura
+
3:29
+3
4:26
+1
1:28
+
0:21
+
0:47
-
-
+2
1:19
+
0:35
-
+
1:14
894342%0.31
20.
Mpscow IPT: Grand Duke Alex Kulkov (Yury Semenov, Maksym Machula, Artem Komendantian)
-3
4:59
+3
0:51
+
2:31
+
0:08
+
0:31
+
4:12
-
+1
2:23
+
2:06
-
+1
1:28
895338%0.32
21.
Vilnius U: AllSubmissionsMatter (Domantas Jadenkus, Justas Klimavičius, Darius Kurtinaitis)
+
2:41
+2
4:33
+
2:05
+
0:10
+
0:32
-
-
+1
0:53
+
2:39
-
+
1:46
898227%0.31
22.
ACGTeam
+
2:30
+
0:11
+3
3:18
+
0:16
+
0:28
-
-
+3
1:25
-7
4:54
+2
4:52
+
1:06
8101050%0.38
23.
SPb Havka-papstvo : Pavel Mavrin, Pavel Kunyavsky, Sergey Kopeliovich
+1
3:16
-12
4:59
+1
1:52
+
0:13
+1
0:39
+1
4:59
-
+2
1:55
+
1:32
-
+
1:06
8105642%0.32
24.
Zhukov Team : Davtyan, Zhukov
+
3:00
-1
0:55
+
3:17
+
0:07
+
0:32
+
4:35
-
+
1:27
+
2:48
-
+
2:11
810810%0.32
25.
Lviv NU: Algotesters (Andrii Makar, Taras Chaika, Mykhailo Pylyp)
+
4:37
+
4:10
+1
2:54
+
0:14
+
0:38
-6
4:59
-
+
1:28
+1
2:20
-
+2
1:39
8116333%0.31
26.
Moscow IPT: Shock Content (Ilia Stepanov, Evgenii Belykh, Andrey Sergunin)
+6
4:32
-11
4:54
+
1:39
+3
0:23
+
0:39
+1
4:08
-
+1
1:16
+1
1:36
-
+
1:13
8116960%0.32
27.
ENS Paris 1 : Nathanaël Courant, Rafaël Bocquet, Tomas Rigaux
+
3:48
-
+
1:37
+
0:10
+
0:31
+1
4:45
-
+3
2:06
+5
3:04
-
+
1:54
8125752%0.32
28.
Vietnam NU: unsigned (Le Quang Tuan, Nguyen Dinh Quang Minh, Pham Cao NGuyen)
-
+10
3:14
+2
3:34
+
0:05
+
0:35
+
4:41
-
+2
1:28
+
3:48
-
+1
1:00
8140765%0.32
29.
SPb ITMO University 2.2
+
4:50
+2
1:36
+3
4:07
+
0:10
+
1:57
-
-
+
2:26
+
4:26
-
+1
2:56
8147142%0.31
30.
ETH Zurich Daniel
-
+2
4:42
+
0:39
+
0:06
+
1:05
+8
4:59
-
+7
2:16
+3
4:03
-
+2
1:55
8163073%0.32
31.
SPb SU 3 (Pavel Savchenkov, Alexander Logunov, Vladislav Makarov)
-
+1
2:59
+
2:13
+
0:16
+
0:52
-
-
+
1:15
+
1:38
-4
4:59
+1
1:20
767622%0.25
32.
Moscow IPT: Eurenfeucht gaming (Stepan Kalinin, Mikhail Makarov, Fargat Sharipov)
-3
4:59
+
4:15
+
2:05
+
0:25
+
0:59
-
-
+1
1:18
+2
2:56
-
+
1:49
789030%0.25
33.
Latvia U 1 (Kristaps Civkulis, Nikita Larka, Vladislavs Klevickis)
-
+
4:22
+
3:49
+
0:14
+
1:04
-
-
+
0:47
+1
3:14
-
+
1:38
793012%0.25
34.
Sun Yat-Sen U: SYSU_Iron (Tanli Zuo, Zhengjie Xu, Tianyu Wang)
-
+2
3:53
+2
2:12
+1
0:15
+1
1:25
-
-
+
0:59
+
2:52
-
+
2:00
793846%0.25
35.
Perm SU: Fire Mind (Sergey Tsaplin, Alexandr Tsaplin, Mikhail Lizunov)
-
+4
3:12
+
4:23
+
0:16
+
1:00
-
-
+
1:02
+
2:28
-
+4
2:18
7104153%0.25
36.
Saratov SU 1 (Ivan Androsov, Adilbek Dalabaev, Roman Glazov)
-1
4:48
+6
4:28
+
2:02
+1
0:34
+
1:11
-
-
+
0:42
+3
3:53
-
+
1:46
7107958%0.25
37.
Take Chance
+
4:40
-
+4
0:48
+
0:10
+
0:40
-
-
+7
3:17
+
2:35
-
+1
1:56
7108963%0.26
38.
Latvia U 2 (Aleksejs Zajakins, Aleksandrs Zajakins)
+
4:45
-
+2
3:39
+
0:16
+
1:53
-
-
+2
3:34
+
1:39
-
+1
1:05
7111541%0.26
39.
University of Wroclaw 1 (Anadi Agrawal, Michał Górniak, Jarosław Kwiecień)
-
-3
4:54
+3
2:30
+
0:24
+
0:50
+9
4:23
-
+
1:33
+2
2:44
-
+1
1:21
7112768%0.27
40.
ETH Zurich std mess
-
+8
4:55
+2
0:39
+
0:13
+4
2:00
-
-
+3
1:02
+5
2:33
-
+2
1:48
7127377%0.25
41.
SCH_Kazan+SPb : Morozov, Gainullin
-
-9
4:59
+
1:15
+
0:02
+
0:25
-
-
+1
2:38
+
2:20
-
+
0:51
647414%0.18
42.
AIM Tech : Dmitriev, Safronov
-
-8
4:59
+
1:02
+1
0:08
+2
1:19
-
-
+
0:39
+
1:50
-
+2
1:30
649145%0.18
43.
zaporizhya13
-
-
+5
1:59
+
0:05
+
0:40
-
-
+
0:17
+1
2:39
-
+
1:02
652550%0.18
44.
SPb AU: and Methods of Reality (Dmitry Sayutin, Tatiana Belova, Aleksandr Fyodorov)
-
-
+
1:26
+1
0:20
+
0:33
-
-
+
1:39
+
2:35
-
+
1:57
653314%0.18
45.
Belarusian SU4 : Lukyanov, Kim
-
-
+
2:39
+
0:08
+
0:38
-
-
+
0:46
+
2:58
-
+1
1:39
655014%0.18
46.
Innopolis U 1 (Ildar Yalalov, Nick Gaivoronkiy, Hussain Kara Fallah)
-
-
+2
3:17
+
0:10
+
0:40
-
-
+
1:08
+2
1:50
-
+
0:54
656140%0.18
47.
Moscow IPT
+1
2:35
-1
4:22
+2
1:57
+
0:13
+2
0:37
-
-
+1
1:11
+
2:03
-
-
663850%0.28
48.
Kazakh-British TU 1 (Alan Amanov, Zharaskhan Aman, Nurlan Zhussipov)
-
-2
4:59
+
2:21
+
0:09
+1
0:29
-5
3:57
-
+
1:34
+2
2:50
-
+2
1:36
664045%0.18
49.
japan04 : Kawasaki
-
-
+2
2:21
+
0:15
+
0:45
-
-
+1
1:07
+
3:51
-
+
1:29
665133%0.18
50.
Fuzhou U: Pachirisu (Peng Zou, MingQin Chen, Haohui Zheng)
-
-3
4:37
+
2:34
+
0:22
+
0:36
-
-
+
1:05
+1
3:47
-
+1
2:54
672025%0.18
51.
Kazakhstan SportProg Alumni : Aidos Nurmash
-
-6
4:59
+
3:50
+
0:33
+1
0:28
-
-
+
1:27
+3
3:15
-
+
2:04
677940%0.18
52.
Ural FU 2 (Nikolay Permyakov, Alexandr Mullabaev, Valentin Zuev)
-
-
+1
4:20
+
0:07
+
0:54
-
-
+
1:29
+
3:12
-
+2
4:29
693333%0.18
53.
National Chiao Tung U: Foudre (Shu-Ching Huang, Yen-Ting Chen, Yun-Hao Chung)
-
+
4:56
+1
4:19
+
0:15
+
1:01
-
-
+
2:28
-
-
+2
2:34
699633%0.24
54.
SPb AU Dinic is almost linear : Trilis, Mahnev, Babushkin
-
-
+
4:11
+1
0:11
+1
1:23
-
-
+5
1:38
+3
3:33
-
+1
2:50
6104864%0.18
55.
KAIST Observer 01
-
-
+
1:26
+
0:14
+
0:25
-2
2:40
-
-1
0:35
+
1:07
-
+
0:51
52450%0.18
56.
Yerevan SU LeXaHam : Galstyan, Muradyan, Mikaelyan
-
-
-10
4:33
+
0:07
+
0:30
-
-
+1
1:48
+
3:16
-
+
1:10
543416%0.14
57.
Moscow SU: Lynx (George Khalin, Egor Chunaev)
-
-2
4:06
-3
4:34
+
0:09
+
0:59
-
-
+2
1:44
+
2:35
-
+1
1:38
548737%0.14
58.
Moscow IPT : Mosyagin, Kul'kov, Semchenkau
-
-
-
+
0:21
+2
1:36
-
-
+
0:54
+
2:30
-
+2
1:53
551644%0.14
59.
Moscow SU : Koshelev, Kalendarov
-
-
-46
4:59
+
0:07
+1
1:05
-
-
+2
1:20
+
2:57
-
+1
1:54
552644%0.14
60.
Zhejiang U: Legilimens (Jingbang Chen, Zicheng Ye, Mingrui Liu)
-
-
+3
3:13
+1
0:21
+1
0:50
-8
4:51
-
+
0:57
-3
4:15
-
+
1:44
552750%0.15
61.
SPb SU 1 (Semen Petrov, Nikita Gaevoy, Ivan Bochkov)
-
-4
4:53
-20
4:25
+
0:10
+2
2:33
-
-
+
0:31
+
2:58
-
+
1:55
552828%0.14
62.
Saratov SU: Daegons (Maksim Mescheryakov, Vladimir Petrov, Mikhail Piklyaev)
-
-
+
3:57
+
0:13
+
1:19
-
-
+
2:27
-
-
+
0:53
55310%0.15
63.
japan07
-
-
-
+
0:13
+
0:42
-
-
+
1:13
+5
4:20
-
+
1:30
558050%0.14
64.
Politehnica U of Bucharest: TeamName (Cristian Banu, Stefan Popa, Radu Visan)
-
-
-7
4:56
+
0:14
+1
0:45
-
-
+1
1:28
+2
3:47
-
+
2:20
559644%0.14
65.
Reserved Div A Login 2
-
-
+4
3:43
+1
0:12
+
0:38
-
-
+5
2:06
-9
4:58
-
+
1:10
567066%0.15
66.
Belarusian SUIR 1 (Vlad Mosko, Yury Shilyaev, Dmitry Rozhkov)
-
-
-3
4:08
+
0:12
+
0:56
-
-
+2
2:25
+7
3:43
-
+1
0:41
567966%0.14
67.
NUST MISiS: Gender Solids (Aleksey Mayorov, Viktor Tarannikov, Aleksandr Lyanov)
-
-
-
+
0:14
+
2:23
-1
4:54
-
+1
1:41
+
3:53
-
+
2:54
568816%0.14
68.
Moscow IPT: Invictus (Aleksandr Proskurin, Valentin Buchnev, Olga Kalinichenko)
-
-
-
+
0:18
+1
1:48
-
-
+2
3:28
+2
3:03
-
+
1:13
569350%0.14
69.
Kant FU: New Folder (Sevastian Kozhunov, Aleksandr Naumov, Dgordano Chernozhukov)
-
-
+
4:18
+
0:17
+1
2:46
-
-
+3
1:30
-
-
+2
3:24
585754%0.15
70.
NArFU (Timur Gur'ev, Pavel Asyutchenko, Denis D'yachkov)
-
-
-
+1
0:27
+
1:35
-
-
+
2:51
+1
4:51
-
+2
4:05
591144%0.14
71.
BUET Lasteam
-
-
-
+
1:04
+4
2:27
-
-
+1
3:47
+1
4:16
-
+
2:33
596954%0.14
72.
Innopolis U 2 (Almir Mullanurov, Sergey Shin, Jafar Badour)
-
-2
1:07
-
+
0:11
+1
1:03
-
-
+15
4:40
+
4:32
-
+
2:24
5109276%0.14
73.
MAI #0 Журавлев, Янбулатов [,Ющенко] :
-
-
-6
4:52
+
0:19
+
0:53
-
-
+1
3:55
-
-
+
2:02
445020%0.09
74.
Siberia United : Mukhometzyanov, Turtsev, Rechitsky
-
-
-6
4:59
+
0:14
+2
1:57
-
-
+2
0:44
-
-
+2
4:11
454760%0.09
75.
MSU + Uni Göttingen TeamLimitExceeded : Bistrigova, Ashirmatov
-
-
-10
4:47
+
0:12
+1
0:58
-
-
+2
2:40
-
-
+3
3:19
455060%0.09
76.
Arab A of Sci and Tech: The Old Guard (Walid Ghallab, Abdelrahman Ramadan Abdelkareem Adam)
-
-
-3
4:59
+
0:16
+
1:08
-
-
+1
2:21
-
-
+2
4:31
455742%0.09
77.
SPb SU: Chill Out Boys (Andrew Rayskiy, Camille Ninalalov, Ilya Kassihin)
-
-
-8
4:59
+
0:27
+1
1:13
-
-
-3
4:20
+
4:07
-
+1
2:51
456033%0.13
78.
South Ural Solaris : Vasilenko, Gordievskih, Evgeniev
-
-
-
+
0:24
+2
1:28
-
-
+2
3:14
-6
4:14
-
+1
2:51
457955%0.09
79.
Belarusian SUIR 2 (Vladislav Vishnevski, Eduard Budniak)
-
-
-
+
0:17
+
0:57
-
-
+7
3:45
-
-
+1
2:19
459966%0.09
80.
U of Rio de Janeiro: NP-Drada (Francisco Thiesen)
-
-
+1
4:43
+
0:31
+1
3:09
-
-
-5
4:59
-
-
+1
2:47
473242%0.14
81.
Bauman Moscow STU (Danil Zashikhin, Daniil Kudryavtsev, Kirill Rudnev)
-
-
-
+1
0:18
+6
4:12
-
-
+4
4:40
-
-
+2
2:56
498776%0.09
82.
Petrozavodsk SU QA : Remeslennikov, Titov, Evstafeev
-
-
-
+
0:14
+
1:01
-
-
-12
4:49
-
-
+
3:03
32590%0.06
83.
bucharest25
-
-
-8
4:27
+
0:10
+2
1:17
-
-
-8
3:44
-
-
+1
2:11
328050%0.06
84.
Politecnico di Milano: Send Nodes (Hossein Yousefi)
-
-
-
+
0:17
+1
1:05
-
-
-
-
-
+2
3:48
337150%0.06
85.
Moscow AI 2 (Eugeny Dorokhov, Kirill Krivov, Sergey Sorokin)
-
-
-
+
0:16
+
1:18
-
-
+3
4:53
-
-
-4
4:58
344950%0.08
86.
Samara U 2 : Dimitrov
-
-
-
+
1:42
+
2:25
-
-
-1
4:02
-
-
+3
3:11
349950%0.06
87.
U of Bologna: UNIBO (Filippo Soldati, Federico Mengozzi, Ugo Baroncini)
-
-
-
+
0:33
+
1:37
-
-
-1
4:55
-
-
+8
3:54
352572%0.06
88.
Ecole Polytechnique: Vaneau (Ahmed Bouhoula)
-
-
-
+
0:36
+3
4:50
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:04
357150%0.06
89.
Yerevan RAU 21 (Eduard Piliposyan, Grigor Gevorgyan)
-
-
-
+
0:17
+
1:41
-
-
-5
4:59
-
-
-
21180%0.03
90.
U of Bergen: Garbage Collectors (Davide Pallotti, Jan Soukup, Olav Røthe Bakken)
-
-
-
+1
0:15
-4
3:27
-
-
+
2:50
-
-
-2
4:58
220633%0.10
91.
SPb SU: Uvazheeenie (Aleksandr Markov, Egor Spirin, Natalia Smirnova)
-
-
-
+
0:22
-6
4:59
-
-
-4
1:24
-
-
+
4:23
22850%0.06
92.
Kaunas TU 1 (Aleksas Legačinskas, Arnas Uselis, Audrius Liuberskis)
-
-
-
+
0:27
+1
4:00
-
-
-7
4:53
-
-
-
228733%0.03
93.
U de la Habana: Havana University (Alejandro Oliva Gonzalez, Christian Rodriguez Diaz
-
-
-
+
0:35
+3
3:31
-
-
-1
4:41
-
-
-
230660%0.03
94.
SPb SU: Kukuruzniki (Dmitry Yartsev, Vadim Volodin, Arshak Aivazjan)
-
-
-
+
0:16
+9
3:00
-
-
-
-
-
-7
4:58
237681%0.03
95.
Vilnius U: byte de_dust (Vytautas Strimaitis, Margiris Strakšys, Gerda Šimoliūnaitė)
-1
4:59
-
-
+
0:13
+12
3:17
-
-
-
-
-
-
245085%0.03
96.
MISiS Neutral Natural : Erdneev, Borisov, Ilyuhin
-
-
-
+
0:17
-1
4:07
-
-
-3
2:34
-
-
-
1170%0.00
97.
Reserved Login B 1
-
-
-
+
0:27
-1
2:04
-
-
-
-
-
-
1270%0.00
98.
Yerevan RAU 1 (Aram Drambyan , Tigran Petrosyan, Mari Bagratunyan)
-
-
-
+
0:35
-4
4:36
-
-
-4
4:58
-
-
-
1350%0.00
99.
chelyab07 : Basmanov, Mironov, Obukhov
-
-
-
+
0:46
-5
4:57
-
-
-4
2:25
-
-
-
1460%0.00
Submits sent:511672441131897920246162351741480
Accepted:30
(58%)
34
(20%)
60
(24%)
99
(87%)
93
(49%)
22
(27%)
0
(0%)
80
(32%)
67
(41%)
9
(25%)
87
(50%)
581
(39%)
Dirt:13
(30%)
69
(66%)
54
(47%)
14
(12%)
75
(44%)
28
(56%)
0
(0%)
107
(57%)
70
(51%)
6
(40%)
74
(45%)
510
(46%)