XVIII Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev. Grand Prix of Khamovniki, Division 2.

Last success: 04:53:10, japan11: Wakizaki, Nakano, Matsumoto, problem G
Last Submit: 04:59:58, Yerevan 21: Gevorgyan, Piliposyan; Hovsepyan, problem F

PlaceTeam nameA
8/29
B
0/1
C
9/39
D
0/9
E
0/0
F
1/93
G
2/24
H
3/25
I
0/20
J
0/5
K
6/91
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
japan09:
+1
3:11
-
+
0:35
-
-
+8
2:33
+1
3:50
+4
4:48
-2
4:59
-
+6
2:45
6146476%0.86
2.
SCH_Kaunas TU Gymnasium DGCT: Lelesius, Jasiunas
+
0:44
-
+1
1:36
-
-
-3
4:01
-12
4:30
+1
3:20
-6
4:54
-
+12
2:59
480077%0.81
3.
Yerevan 21: Gevorgyan, Piliposyan; Hovsepyan
+
2:34
-
+
1:28
-
-
-18
4:59
-
+2
4:22
-
-
+7
3:40
490569%0.81
4.
japan11: Wakizaki, Nakano, Matsumoto
+2
4:41
-
+1
3:56
-
-
-2
2:25
+8
4:53
-3
4:56
-
-
+2
1:26
4115876%0.82
5.
Vilnius U byte de_dust: Strimaitis, Straksys, Simoliunaite
+
2:02
-
+
2:44
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+4
4:19
362757%0.77
6.
LNU Undead
+
0:49
-
+1
2:22
-
-
-2
2:47
-
-1
3:08
-
-
-4
4:59
221133%0.75
7.
NArFU: Gur'ev, Asyutchenko, D'yachkov
+1
1:12
-
+4
3:38
-
-
-1
2:34
-
-
-
-
-24
4:59
239071%0.75
8.
Baku EU 1: Rashad Mammadov, Mahmud Allahverdiyev
-
-
+1
1:53
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+6
4:48
254277%0.78
9.
Grodno SU 3(Lopata)
-1
1:14
-
+1
2:36
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
117650%0.74
10.
Dergunov, Agafonov, Astashkin
+2
3:21
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-6
4:40
124166%0.76
11-34.
MAI #12: Kapralov, Simakhin, Yakimovich
-2
0:57
-
-
-
-
-23
4:29
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
11-34.
Yerevan SU 2: Altunyan, Hambardzumyan, Sahakyan:;
-
-
-
-
-
-3
0:15
-
-
-7
4:01
-
-6
3:12
000%0.00
11-34.
Yerevan RAU 10; Margaryan, Gevorgyan
-
-
-
-
-
-11
2:38
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
11-34.
MAI #5: Allakhverdyan, Lebedev, Chabdarov
-
-
-
-
-
-11
2:08
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
11-34.
Yerevan RAU4: Drambyan, Petrosyan, Bagratunyan;
-
-
-10
4:35
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
11-34.
Олег Волковский: Volkovskiy
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-10
4:02
-
-
-
000%0.00
11-34.
MAI #14: Bokoch, Gabdullin,Tatarenko
-
-
-
-8
1:50
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
11-34.
Yerevan RAU9 :Ghukasyan, Sargayan, Tsirunyan;
-
-
-5
3:27
-
-
-2
0:40
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
11-34.
MAI #22: Grinberg, Sankov [,Sindyukov]
-
-1
0:06
-5
4:37
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
11-34.
MAI #23: Ivanov, [Nikitin,] Sizonov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
2:34
-1
1:13
-
-4
4:55
000%0.00
11-34.
MAI #6: [Makarov, Rik,] Yakimenko
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:07
-1
1:55
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
11-34.
MAI #17: Dvornikov, Zabelin, Razumov
-1
2:21
-
-
-1
3:43
-
-3
1:55
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
11-34.
MAI #9: Bychkar, Karpovich, Tishin
-1
3:13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
1:13
-
000%0.00
11-34.
NTU_KhPI-CIT: Chelak,Adzhoev,Pavlov
-2
2:16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
1:32
-
000%0.00
11-34.
MAI #11: Zatsepin, Kryukov [,Nemirov]
-2
4:08
-
-1
4:51
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
11-34.
Vilnius U rax: Stankevic
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
3:22
000%0.00
11-34.
UFBA: Roberio e seus teclados (Queiroz, Caldeira, Bernal)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
3:58
-
-
000%0.00
11-34.
MAI #13: Belyakov, Kuznetsov [,Malenkov]
-2
3:10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
11-34.
AZSCHOOL 1: Ziya Mukhtarov, Abutalib Namazov, Rafael Saddatimov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
0:23
-
-
000%0.00
11-34.
AZSCHOOL 2: Murad Eynizade, Huseyn Hajiyev, Said Nagiyev
-1
0:19
-
-
-
-
-1
0:47
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
11-34.
SCH_Mozyr CYF #6 (Buyakevich, Malevanyi, Kuchar)
-1
2:32
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
11-34.
MAI #4: Bridzhidi, Sakharin [,Sukharev]
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
2:32
000%0.00
11-34.
Baku EU 10: Zekeriyye Zekeriyyeli, Ulvi Aslanli, Javid Afandiyev
-1
3:52
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
11-34.
Vilnius U Autobots assembler: Minkevicius, Udris, Maciulis
-1
0:52
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
Submits sent:291399093242520591336
Accepted:8
(27%)
0
(0%)
9
(23%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
2
(8%)
3
(12%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
6
(6%)
29
(8%)
Dirt:6
(42%)
0
(0%)
9
(50%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
8
(88%)
9
(81%)
7
(70%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
37
(86%)
76
(72%)