XVIII Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev. Grand Prix of Baltic Sea, Division 2.

Last success: 04:49:51, NArFU: Gur'ev, Asyutchenko, D'yachkov, problem D
Last Submit: 04:58:41, South Ural SU: Obukhov, Mironov, Basmanov, problem D

PlaceTeam nameA
3/51
B
0/14
C
51/148
D
4/15
E
1/152
F
0/0
G
0/18
H
20/113
I
48/205
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
NArFU: Gur'ev, Asyutchenko, D'yachkov
+
3:08
-
+
0:41
+5
4:49
-
-
-
+2
1:36
+1
0:26
580261%0.60
2.
SCH_Vitebsk02: Piskevich, Lukomskij, Korneychik
-5
1:01
-
+
0:09
+
2:25
-15
4:48
-
-
+1
1:09
+2
0:16
430042%0.51
3.
Sch_Tbilisi_Mziuri-Komarovi_2: Khokhiashvili Sandro, Birkadze Nika
+6
2:27
-
+
0:06
-
-
-
-
+
0:48
+
0:16
433960%0.52
4.
LNU Undead
-
-
+
0:12
+
3:57
-19
2:50
-
-
+1
1:09
+
0:08
434720%0.51
5.
SCH_Vitebsk01:Starantsov, Vyrodov, Sharepo
-
-
+3
0:15
+1
3:44
-4
1:38
-
-
+
0:59
+2
0:12
443260%0.51
6.
SCH_Kaunas TU Gymnasium DGCT: Lelesius, Jasiunas
+2
3:09
-
+
0:13
-
-10
3:19
-
-
+2
1:41
+1
0:31
443655%0.52
7.
MAI #9: Bychkar, Karpovich, Tishin
-
-
+2
0:41
-
+8
4:38
-
-
+3
1:45
+4
0:48
481380%0.52
8.
SCH_Vitebsk03: Borisov, Novitskij, Drozdova
-
-
+
0:10
-
-20
4:44
-
-3
0:56
+
0:44
+
0:03
3570%0.37
9.
Saratov SU 4 (2017): Petrov, Mescheryakov, Piklyaev
-
-14
3:53
+
0:05
-
-12
1:16
-
-
+
1:13
+1
0:16
311525%0.37
10.
Sch_Kutaisi_MJ_1 :Grdzelishvili Beqa, Emnadze Otar, Kvatashidze Lasha
-
-
+2
0:20
-
-
-
-
+1
2:04
+
0:47
325350%0.37
11.
Kutaisi ATSU 1: Butskhrikidze Irakli, Gogsadze Leri, Leladze Tamaz
-
-
+
0:19
-
-37
3:56
-
-
+
2:04
+6
1:02
332666%0.37
12.
MAI #4: Bridzhidi, Sakharin, Yanbulatov
-
-
+
0:53
-
-2
4:54
-
-
+1
3:17
+1
0:39
333140%0.37
13.
South Ural SU: Obukhov, Mironov, Basmanov
-
-
+
0:57
-5
4:58
-
-
-
+
3:33
+2
0:45
335640%0.37
14.
Kutaisi ATSU2: Khantadze Aleko, Kldiashvili Tamar, Gogiava Gabriel
-
-
+
2:09
-
-
-
-
+
2:10
+
2:10
33900%0.37
15.
MAI #2: Dorokhov, Krivov, Sorokin
-
-
+1
2:18
-
-3
4:55
-
-
+1
2:08
+2
0:47
339457%0.37
16.
MAI #3: Gorelyshev, [Zelensky,] Zimakov
-
-
+1
0:57
-
-6
4:53
-
-
+
4:39
+1
0:25
340240%0.37
17.
Vilnius U byte de_dust: Strimaitis, Straksys, Simoliunaite
-28
4:33
-
+1
1:28
-
-
-
-
+5
2:43
+3
0:24
345675%0.37
18.
SCH_Vitebsk05: Smirnov, Tiliguzov, Novitskij
-
-
+9
1:19
-
-
-
-2
3:24
+2
2:35
+
0:04
345978%0.37
19.
SCH_Mozyr CYF #1: Pivovarov, Krivosheev, Piskun
-
-
+
2:35
-
-4
3:05
-
-
+4
2:23
+
1:39
347857%0.37
20.
Sch_Tbilisi_Mziuri_Y: Khvedelidze Dato, Kapanadze Ioane, Onoprishvili Ana
-
-
+
0:20
-
-
-
-
+8
4:25
+2
1:19
356576%0.37
21.
MAI #5: Allakhverdyan, Lebedev, Chabdarov
-1
1:50
-
+
0:09
-
-2
0:31
-
-
-7
4:02
+1
0:05
23533%0.21
22.
Baku EU 1: Rashad Mammadov, Mahmud Allahverdiyev
-
-
+1
0:04
-
-
-
-1
2:02
-4
0:36
+1
0:00
24550%0.21
23.
AZSCHOOL 1: Ziya Mukhtarov, Abutalib Namazov, Rafael Saddatimov
-
-
+
0:11
-
-
-
-
-4
1:41
+1
0:40
27133%0.21
24.
MAI #23: Ivanov, Nikitin, Sizonov
-
-
+
0:13
-
-
-
-6
1:45
-10
4:52
+2
0:42
29650%0.21
25.
Sch_Kutaisi_MJ_2 : Kokaia Guram, Oniani Sandro, Ebanoidze Zaal
-
-
+
0:19
-
-
-
-
-
+2
0:45
210550%0.21
26.
Yerevan RAU4: Drambyan, Petrosyan, Bagratunyan;
-4
3:57
-
+
0:14
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:19
211433%0.21
27.
MAI #14: Bokoch, Gabdullin,Tatarenko
-
-
+2
0:47
-
-
-
-
-1
3:03
+
0:40
212750%0.21
28.
SCH_Yerevan PhysMath 1 : Gevorgyan, Magakyan, Martirosyan
-
-
+2
0:20
-
-
-
-
-8
4:56
+1
0:48
212960%0.21
29.
japan11: Wakizaki, Nakano, Matsumoto
-
-
+
1:29
-
-5
1:26
-
-
-
+2
0:41
217150%0.21
30.
Baku EU 11: Ayyub Najafzade, Adil Abdurrazakli, Nijad Huseynov
-
-
+
1:36
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:01
217733%0.21
31.
MAI #17: Dvornikov, Zabelin, Razumov
-
-
+
1:00
-
-1
1:28
-
-
-2
2:12
+4
0:39
217966%0.21
32.
Sch_Tbilisi Vekua TM: Salia Nika, Kharabadze Sandro, Abuladze Beqa
-
-
+
0:20
-
-
-
-
-
+6
1:23
222475%0.21
33.
MAI #21: Nevrev, Pustovalova [,Rybkin]
-
-
+
0:56
-
-
-
-
-4
4:21
+4
1:28
222566%0.21
34.
MAI #13: Belyakov [,Kuznetsov, Malenkov]
-
-
+1
0:34
-
-
-
-
-
+5
1:15
222975%0.21
35.
Yerevan RAU 8: Andreasyan, Atanesyan, Shatveryan
-
-
+2
0:54
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:55
224966%0.21
36.
Yerevan RAU 6 Gevorgyan, Ghukasyan, Yeranyan
-
-
+6
1:22
-
-
-
-
-9
4:46
+
1:34
229775%0.21
37.
MAI #16: Demin, Trubchenko, Ushakov
-
-
+
1:02
-
-
-
-
-
+6
1:57
230075%0.21
38.
SCH_Mozyr CYF #2: Makeenko, Mischenko, Revt
-
-
+2
2:01
-
-3
2:19
-
-
-9
3:46
+3
1:37
231971%0.21
39.
MAI #12: Kapralov, Simakhin, Yakimovich
-
-
+8
1:20
-
-
-
-
-
+2
0:50
233183%0.21
40.
Vilnius U MR: Bilinskas
-
-
+
2:47
-
-
-
-
-4
4:04
+
3:00
23470%0.21
41.
MAI #25: [Voronin, Zabarin,] Fadeev
-
-
+2
0:34
-
-
-
-
-
+8
1:53
234883%0.21
42.
Baku EU 10: Zekeriyye Zekeriyyeli, Ulvi Aslanli, Javid Afandiyev
-
-
+1
1:43
-
-
-
-
-
+4
2:31
235571%0.21
43.
MAI #11: Zatsepin, Kryukov [,Nemirov]
-1
1:54
-
+
2:26
-
-
-
-
-
+2
3:28
239450%0.21
44.
SCH_Yerevan ANS : Abelyan, Andreasyan, Beglaryan
-
-
+
2:38
-
-
-
-
-
+7
1:44
240377%0.21
45.
Baku EU: Etibar Seyidzade
-
-
+3
3:56
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:23
244060%0.21
46.
MAI #22: Grinberg, Sankov [,Sindyukov]
-
-
+3
2:32
-
-
-
-
-
+20
4:11
286392%0.21
47.
AZSCHOOL 2: Murad Eynizade, Huseyn Hajiyev, Said Nagiyev
-
-
-2
1:21
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:24
1240%0.24
48.
Vilnius U Autobots assembler: Maciulis
-
-
+
1:13
-
-
-
-
-
-2
0:12
1730%0.19
49.
MAI #6: [Makarov, Rik,] Yakimenko
-
-
-6
3:45
-
-
-
-
-
+4
1:50
119080%0.24
50.
Yerevan RAU 10; Margaryan, Gevorgyan; Shekoyan
-
-
+3
2:23
-
-
-
-
-
-4
3:14
120375%0.19
51.
Baku EU 13: Ramil Badraddinli
-
-
+2
3:07
-
-
-
-
-
-5
4:05
122766%0.19
52.
MAI #26: [Palkina,] Titenina, Shishkina
-
-
+1
4:24
-
-
-
-6
1:07
-
-
128450%0.19
53.
SCH_Mozyr CYF #3: Barabolya, Chernookiy, Vegera
-
-
+12
2:40
-
-
-
-
-
-
140092%0.19
54-63.
Latvia U Marcis: Vijups
-
-
-8
3:11
-
-
-
-
-
-9
4:24
000%0.00
54-63.
Baku EU 6: Tural Ahmadov, Elvin Bayramov, Ali Almasli
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-8
4:57
000%0.00
54-63.
SCH_Mozyr CYF #6: Buyakevich, Malevanyi, Kuchar
-
-
-6
3:18
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
54-63.
MAI #24: [Mkhitaryan,] Potenko [,Sobolev]
-
-
-2
1:44
-
-
-
-
-
-3
3:23
000%0.00
54-63.
Baku EU 14: Gulgun Farziyeva, Safura Sabziyeva, Nurana Suleymanova
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-5
4:24
000%0.00
54-63.
Baku EU 7: Tural Sadiqov, Farid Valiyev, Elvin Aghamammadzada
-
-
-3
4:15
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
54-63.
Vilnius U MIF United: Simenas, Dlugauskas, Kalpakovaite
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
3:16
000%0.00
54-63.
NTU_KhPI-CIT: Chelak,Adzhoev,Pavlov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
2:34
000%0.00
54-63.
AZSCHOOL 3: Hasan Hasanov, Abdulla Kazimov;
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
2:11
000%0.00
54-63.
abc
-1
0:12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
Submits sent:511414815152018113205716
Accepted:3
(5%)
0
(0%)
51
(34%)
4
(26%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
20
(17%)
48
(23%)
127
(17%)
Dirt:8
(72%)
0
(0%)
70
(57%)
6
(60%)
8
(88%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
31
(60%)
117
(70%)
240
(65%)