XIX Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev. Grand Prix of Dolgoprudny, Division 1.

Last success: 04:59:47, Vilnius U Submission Accepted : Klimavičius, Budriūnas, Kusas, problem D
Last Submit: 04:59:57, Petrozavodsk SU 2, problem C

PlaceTeam nameA
55/234
B
6/145
C
50/249
D
83/462
E
16/62
F
101/264
G
0/0
H
22/139
I
83/418
J
12/47
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
Past Glory : Borys Minaiev, Artem Vasiliev, Gennady Korotkevich
+
0:52
+
2:42
+
0:40
+1
1:05
+
1:56
+
0:15
-
+
1:22
+
0:29
+1
3:30
981618%0.58
2.
Moscow SU: Red Santa (Ipatov, Makeev, Reznikov)
+
1:09
+3
3:19
+
0:46
+
1:24
+6
4:12
+2
0:50
-
+1
1:27
+1
0:41
+1
2:20
9125360%0.58
3.
U of Tokyo Gifted Infants : Morita, Shigemura, Kawasaki
+1
2:08
+3
4:44
+1
1:04
+
1:13
+
2:49
+
0:38
-
+3
3:28
+
0:27
+
1:57
9127247%0.58
4.
Almost Retired : Danilyuk, Kalinin
+1
1:42
+1
4:16
+3
2:14
+1
1:27
+
3:39
+
0:32
-
+1
2:15
+2
0:39
+
3:07
9137450%0.58
5.
HDU-Coach :
+
0:38
-14
3:29
+
1:11
+2
0:50
+2
3:02
+
0:29
-
+1
2:04
+
0:41
+
0:19
865738%0.53
6.
warsaw14 : Boguta, Radecki, Paluszek
+
0:39
-1
4:57
+
0:22
+
0:57
+
1:40
+1
0:58
-
+4
2:34
+
0:34
+3
3:59
886650%0.53
7.
Moscow IPT: Shock Content (Stepanov, Sergunin, Belykh)
+1
1:56
-
+
1:37
+
1:45
+
2:41
+
0:57
-
+
3:20
+
0:28
+
4:54
8108311%0.53
8.
SPb Havka-papstvo
+
1:32
-
+1
0:51
+1
0:42
+
2:28
+
1:09
-
+1
3:28
+
1:26
+4
4:10
8108846%0.53
9.
Warsaw U 0 : Nadara, Smulewicz, Sokołowski
+
0:21
+2
4:25
+2
1:34
+
2:13
+
3:44
+2
0:34
-
+3
1:59
+
0:53
-1
4:38
8112652%0.54
10.
MIT THREE
+3
4:57
+8
4:50
-
+
1:04
+1
4:08
+1
0:38
-
+5
2:45
+
0:31
+1
2:09
8164570%0.58
11.
rng_58 Team : Soejima
+2
0:13
-
+
2:51
+
2:17
-
+
0:31
-
+1
1:58
+
0:45
+1
1:13
767136%0.48
12.
vekua16-team-geo03
+1
0:43
-
+4
4:28
+1
1:08
+1
2:27
+1
0:38
-
+1
4:03
+
1:41
-4
4:57
7109256%0.48
13.
japan01 : Nikaido, Fujita, Kumabe
+1
3:23
-
+3
3:59
+
2:32
+2
2:05
+1
0:46
-
+6
3:14
+2
0:59
-3
4:57
7132068%0.48
14.
ITMO+SCH_Lyceum_KFU: BudAlNiq team (Budin, Gainullin)
+
1:07
-13
4:49
+
1:29
+1
0:30
-7
4:57
+1
0:37
-
+5
3:43
+
0:48
-
663753%0.41
15.
ext77 : Smirnov, Khalyavin
+
3:00
-
-3
4:55
+
0:32
-
+
0:19
-
+2
4:44
+
0:52
+
1:24
669325%0.47
16.
Saratov SU 2 (Androsov, Dalabaev, Glazov)
+
2:06
-8
3:06
+
1:27
+4
1:21
-1
4:49
+
0:57
-
+3
3:55
+
0:24
-
675353%0.41
17.
Moscow IPT: Racoons (Grigoryev, Tretyakov, Shpakovskij)
+
1:56
-
+
1:25
+1
0:44
-
+
0:54
-
+4
4:50
+
1:12
-
676345%0.41
18.
Moscow IPT: Good Game (Golovanov, Machula, Uvarov)
+1
2:34
-
+1
1:20
+
1:34
-
+
0:21
-
+6
4:49
+
0:50
-
685257%0.41
19.
Latvia U 1 : Zajakins, Civkulis
+
1:19
-
-
+1
1:54
-
+
0:44
-
+2
4:38
+1
2:49
+
4:53
6106140%0.47
20.
SPb SU: 7++ (Gaevoy, Bochkov, Makarov)
+1
2:25
-
+1
3:42
+1
2:01
-
+
1:23
-
+7
3:53
+2
1:04
-16
4:54
6111066%0.41
21.
SPb NRU HSE: Abstract University (Makhnev, Surkov, Babushkin)
+2
2:44
-
+
3:53
+
2:03
+
4:51
+1
0:36
-
-
+3
3:08
-
6115750%0.42
22.
Belarusian SU (Korobeinikov, Dubovik, Kernozhitski)
+1
3:35
-
+1
2:31
+2
1:23
-
+1
1:15
-
+14
4:28
+
1:43
-
6127776%0.41
23.
KAIST - Deobureo Minkyu Party : Jaehyun Koo
+2
2:07
-
+5
2:53
+6
3:21
+4
4:41
+2
1:02
-
-
+3
0:32
-
6131878%0.42
24.
ETH Zurich Daniel : Daniel Rutschmann
+18
4:29
-
+4
0:58
+3
3:03
+3
1:57
+2
2:22
-
-1
4:58
+2
2:44
-
6157684%0.42
25.
XZ Team
+15
4:28
-
+6
4:46
+6
3:31
-
+
0:26
-
+
4:24
+5
3:16
-
6189484%0.41
26.
warsaw15 : Hołubowicz, Tabaszewski, Jamka
+
2:24
-
+1
0:45
+
1:33
-1
4:40
+
1:10
-
-2
4:59
+
0:54
-
542816%0.34
27.
aid fan club : Sayranov
+
3:52
-
+1
0:46
+
1:38
-
+1
0:57
-
-3
4:23
+
1:11
-
554628%0.34
28.
ITMO University 1 (Drozdova, Kirillov, Sayutin)
+
1:34
-
+6
3:07
+
1:11
-
+
0:32
-
-3
4:50
+2
1:17
-
562161%0.34
29.
japan06 : Yamaguchi, Kobayashi, Imanishi
+1
3:21
-
+
2:28
+2
1:24
-
+1
0:37
-
-4
4:58
+1
0:56
-
562850%0.34
30.
vekua16-team-geo06
+1
1:31
-
+1
2:06
+2
1:30
-3
4:56
+3
1:18
-
-7
4:59
+
1:43
-
563058%0.34
31.
Petr Team : Felipe Abella
+3
3:04
-15
4:59
+
2:47
+1
2:01
-
+
1:07
-
-
+3
1:38
-
577958%0.34
32.
Pulse : Borozdin, Merkurev
+2
2:57
-2
2:12
+1
4:13
+1
2:47
-
+
0:54
-
-
+
1:03
-
579544%0.34
33.
Volgograd STU: Straightforward (Nosov, Penskoy, Bulankin)
+
3:08
-
+2
4:45
+3
2:11
-
+
0:36
-
-
+
1:11
-
581250%0.34
34.
SPb SU: 25 (Petrov, Belichenko, Rayskiy)
+
2:46
-
+4
3:51
+1
3:06
-
+
0:21
-
-5
4:59
+3
1:19
-
584561%0.34
35.
Belarusian SU 1 (Lukyanov, Kim, Rak)
+
3:28
-
+1
3:50
+3
2:10
-
+
0:54
-
-
+2
1:45
-
584954%0.34
36.
Kazakh-British TU 2 (Zhusupov, Amanov, Aman)
+2
3:38
-
+1
2:36
+1
0:38
-
+1
0:26
-
-4
4:59
+7
2:49
-
584970%0.34
37.
Moscow IPT: zzzzz (Kulkov, Mosyagin, Semenov)
+2
4:59
-
+1
2:00
+
3:25
-
+2
1:31
-
-
+1
0:32
-
587054%0.34
38.
KhNURE_Energy : Aslandukov, Vallas, Shanin
+2
2:49
-
+1
4:20
+
1:12
-
+2
0:45
-
-
+1
4:23
-
593154%0.34
39.
vekua16-team-geo25 :
+1
4:05
-18
4:52
+5
3:43
+2
0:37
-
+
1:06
-
-3
4:57
+3
2:54
-
596768%0.34
40.
Latvia U 2 : Pakalns
+
2:46
-
+6
4:42
+6
3:27
-
+2
1:57
-
-
+
1:19
-
5113373%0.34
41.
warsaw19 : Budrowski, Strzelecki, Pawlik
+6
2:42
-
+
4:33
+2
3:52
-
+
1:17
-
-6
4:58
+3
2:58
-
5114568%0.34
42.
Ufa SATU: Cashen'ka (Valiev, Agishev, Kryukov)
+11
4:41
-
+8
4:27
+2
2:23
-
+4
1:28
-
-
+4
1:29
-
5145085%0.34
43.
Moscow SU: NoNames (Kalendarov, Koshelev, Chunaev)
+
1:32
-
-13
4:59
+2
1:18
-
+1
1:16
-
-
+1
2:20
-
446750%0.28
44.
Togliatti SU (Zakharov, Panin, Sabirov)
-2
4:56
-
+
3:08
+3
2:13
-
+
0:57
-
-
+
1:35
-
453542%0.29
45.
vekua16-team-geo02
+1
1:59
-
-3
4:14
+3
2:49
-
+2
1:28
-
-
+
0:48
-
454560%0.28
46.
Division A Reserved 2
+1
0:20
-
-1
3:52
+2
2:05
-
+
1:08
-
-
+
4:33
-
454742%0.28
47.
IITU 1 (Satylkhanov, Baimukanov, Kuanyshbay)
-2
4:57
-
+1
3:50
+
1:39
-
+
0:51
-
-
+1
2:36
-
457833%0.29
48.
ITMO University: Komanda (Korobkov, Poduremennykh, Naumov)
-1
3:12
-
+9
4:44
+
0:55
-3
4:03
+
0:30
-
-
+1
1:16
-
464671%0.29
49.
ITMO University: ITMO 104 (Rakhmatullin, Anoprenko, Tsaplin)
+
3:02
-7
2:42
+2
4:10
+2
1:45
-
+
0:46
-
-
-8
4:51
-
466550%0.35
50.
Zhukov Team : Zhukov
+1
3:42
-
-1
0:13
+
2:25
-
+1
1:34
-
-7
4:58
+4
1:49
-
469160%0.28
51.
warsaw17 : Kaszuba, Kondraciuk, Łukasiewicz
+1
3:49
-
-3
4:58
+
2:30
-
+2
1:40
-
-
+6
2:03
-
478369%0.28
52.
UAIC: 404NameNotFound (Vintur, Banu, Ciobanu)
-4
4:50
-
+2
4:37
+2
2:32
-
+2
0:45
-
-
+3
2:13
-
478969%0.29
53.
Kazan FU: Bina-Terna (Ilikaev, Kapralov, Yagafarov)
+2
3:49
-14
4:56
-1
4:10
+
3:47
-
+2
2:03
-
-
+3
1:49
-
483063%0.28
54.
hse29 : Гейдебрехт Даниил, Ковальков Дмитрий, Анищенко Денис
-12
4:54
-
+2
4:32
+7
2:00
-
+2
0:49
-
-
+2
2:15
-
483776%0.29
55.
Belarusian SUIR #1 (Rozhkov, Shilyaev, Mosko)
+6
4:48
-
-5
4:59
+
1:56
-
+3
2:26
-
-
+2
1:33
-
486573%0.28
56.
warsaw20 : Krasuski, Piechowiak, Pawłowski
+
4:02
-
-
+2
4:24
-
+3
1:06
-
-
+1
3:19
-
489260%0.28
57.
Yerevan SU: LXH (Muradyan, Galstyan, Mikaelyan)
+
1:52
-
+2
4:45
+6
3:59
-
+2
0:57
-
-
-5
4:55
-
489471%0.35
58.
warsaw22 : Ziobro, Gawryał, Salata
+2
2:53
-
-
+5
3:54
-
+1
1:18
-
-
+3
3:58
-
494473%0.28
59.
Vilnius U Submission Accepted : Klimavičius, Budriūnas, Kusas
+
2:51
-
-
+26
4:59
+10
4:45
+8
1:50
-
-
-7
4:59
-
4174691%0.43
60.
SCH_Almaty: Wonder Pets (Sardarbekov, Zakarin, Jankurazov)
-
-
-6
4:55
+4
2:03
-
+
0:41
-
-
+
1:11
-
331657%0.21
61.
UniBuc #0
-1
4:18
-
+1
2:14
-15
3:43
-
+2
0:37
-
-
+2
1:47
-
337962%0.30
62.
Petrozavodsk SU 2
-
-
-4
4:59
+3
3:06
-
+
0:49
-
-
+2
1:34
-
343062%0.21
63.
warsaw21 : Burczyński, Stokowacki, Zieliński
-
-8
4:59
-1
4:27
+1
1:12
-
+1
0:50
-
-
+7
2:59
-
348275%0.21
64.
grodno01 : Адынец Виктор, Игнатенко Николай, Колосов Арсений
-
-
-5
4:59
+
4:08
-
+
0:49
-
-
+3
2:22
-
350150%0.21
65.
NRU HSE: JOHNNY SOLVING (Yegorov, Ryabov, Zuev)
-
-
+2
3:16
-23
4:59
-
+
0:31
-
-
+3
3:47
-
355462%0.30
66.
Tyumen IU: Too old for this in 3, 2, 1... (Artemov, Romanov, Gilazetdinov)
-
-
-2
4:38
+3
4:06
-
+
0:19
-
-
+4
2:48
-
357470%0.21
67.
MISiS Gender Solids : Romanov, Tarannikov, Mayorov
-
-8
4:59
-1
3:48
+5
1:48
-
+5
2:07
-
-
+
2:29
-
358576%0.21
68.
Petrozavodsk SU QA
-
-
-3
4:58
+1
2:38
-
+2
2:25
-
-
+3
2:56
-
360066%0.21
69.
Take Chance
-12
4:59
-
+20
3:02
-10
4:58
-
+
0:47
-
-
+
0:42
-
367186%0.30
70.
BUET KnightMare
-
-
-
+3
2:41
-
+
1:42
-
-
+5
4:34
-
369972%0.21
71.
BelarusianSU63 : Sechko, Titenok
-
-
-
+6
3:48
-
+
1:02
-
-
+5
3:25
-
371678%0.21
72.
vekua16-team-geo07
-
-
-17
4:59
+2
3:43
-
+3
1:32
-
-
+3
4:01
-
371872%0.21
73.
Tbilisi GTU 1
-
-
-
+5
4:09
-
+3
1:20
-
-
+3
3:09
-
373878%0.21
74.
vekua16-team-geo05
-
-
-1
4:59
+3
3:13
-
+4
2:11
-
-
+2
4:38
-
378375%0.21
75.
ext83 : Bidzilya, Minakov
-
-
-
+
4:37
-
+
2:09
-
-
+6
4:17
-
378466%0.21
76.
Kharkiv PI: Morituri::Reborn (Mats, Babenko, Cherevko)
-9
4:17
-
-
+18
2:39
-
+2
1:09
-
-
+4
2:07
-
383688%0.21
77.
hse24 : Ашурбеков Замир, Магомедов Хайбула
-
-
-
+5
4:03
-
+2
3:33
-
-
+2
3:46
-
386375%0.21
78.
Ural FU : Trifochkin, Khanova, Shibaev
-
-2
2:50
-
+5
4:26
-
+5
2:53
-
-
+1
3:42
-
388178%0.21
79.
warsaw18
-1
4:57
-
-
+5
2:12
-
+5
3:16
-
-
+6
4:28
-
391784%0.21
80.
KAIST - Deobureo Minkyu Party?! : Jaehyun Koo
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:12
-
-
+
1:12
-
21450%0.18
81.
vekua16-team-geo04
-
-
-
+1
1:58
-
+
0:37
-
-
-5
4:59
-
217533%0.18
82.
Belarusian SUIR #2 (Udovin, Vishneuski, Shavel)
-
-
+
4:04
-
-
+
1:14
-
-
-7
3:24
-
23190%0.33
83.
Novosibirsk SU 1 (Matveev, Arkhipov, Mokrousov)
-
-
-
+3
3:46
-
+1
1:14
-
-
-5
4:48
-
238066%0.18
84.
South Ural Solaris : Vasilenko, Evgeniev
-
-
-
-
-
+3
3:20
-
-
+
2:25
-
240660%0.18
85.
vekua16-team-ua01
-
-
-
-4
3:53
-
+2
2:09
-
-
+3
3:21
-
243171%0.18
86.
Moscow IPT: Never give up (Kulagin, Kalmykov, Zolotarev)
-
-5
3:36
-1
2:41
-5
4:59
-
+1
0:53
-
-
+5
4:52
-
246575%0.18
87.
saratov24 : Petrov, Piklyaev
-
-
-
+4
4:47
-
+2
1:37
-
-
-3
4:59
-
250575%0.18
88.
warsaw16
-5
3:59
-
-
-4
4:23
-
+1
1:04
-
-
+8
4:47
-
253181%0.18
89.
SCH_Kaunas TU Gymnasium DGCT : Lelešius, Jasiūnas
-
-3
0:46
-
+15
2:56
-
+
1:14
-
-2
1:03
-
-
255188%0.18
90.
UFCG 2
-4
2:38
-
-1
4:55
+7
4:28
-
-15
4:46
-
-
+4
3:34
-
270384%0.26
91.
BUET Lasteam
+26
4:10
-
-
-
-
+
1:10
-
-
-34
4:45
-
284192%0.30
92.
HSE Backwards : Казаков Евгений, Захаров Дмитрий, Нуриев Наиль
-
-
-
+27
4:32
-
+3
1:17
-
-
-5
2:39
-
295093%0.18
93.
vekua16-team-geo09
-
-
-3
4:58
-10
4:54
-
+
1:16
-
-
-4
3:40
-
1760%0.10
94.
vekua16-team-geo08
-1
3:29
-
-
-5
4:57
-
+1
1:22
-
-
-2
3:56
-
110250%0.10
95.
Far Eastern FU: 1 (Blinov, Zhikhareva, Danilov)
-
-
-1
0:14
-10
4:58
-2
0:46
+2
1:27
-
-
-3
3:33
-
112766%0.10
96.
UFCG 3 : Emerson Lucena
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:48
-
-
-30
4:59
-
112850%0.10
97.
spbifmo121 :
-
-
-1
0:24
-2
3:23
-
+2
1:52
-
-
-3
4:52
-
115266%0.10
98.
Kazakh-British TU: AON (Akhanov, Kenen, Omarov)
-
-
-
-18
4:59
-
+3
1:36
-
-
-10
4:55
-
115675%0.10
99.
vekua16-team-geo10
-
-
-
-6
4:47
-
-3
4:53
-
-
+2
2:07
-
116766%0.26
100.
vekua16-team-geo01
-
-4
4:51
-
-6
3:32
-
+2
2:27
-
-
-3
1:38
-
118766%0.10
101.
karelia16
-
-
-3
0:36
-9
4:58
-
+1
3:12
-
-
-
-
121250%0.10
102.
Latvia U : Svarinskis
-
-
-5
4:45
+7
2:14
-
-
-
-
-6
4:33
-
127487%0.26
103.
Tbilisi_FreeUni_2
-2
0:24
-
-
-
-
+5
3:05
-
-
-5
2:48
-
128583%0.10
104.
natsugiri Team
-
-
-
-
-
+6
4:58
-
-
-
-
141885%0.10
105-112.
Moscow IPT Lambda :
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-24
4:58
-
000%0.00
105-112.
Tbilisi_FreeUni_4
-
-
-
-
-
-10
2:39
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
105-112.
Ecole polytechnique (Hasler)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-5
4:58
-
000%0.00
105-112.
Tbilisi_FreeUni_1
-
-
-1
0:42
-
-
-3
1:22
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
105-112.
SPb ITMO University 9 : Osipov
-
-
-
-2
0:28
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
105-112.
japan11
-2
0:17
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
105-112.
hse23
-
-
-
-
-
-2
2:38
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
105-112.
MAI #14 Бокоч Габдуллин Татаренко
-
-
-1
0:34
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
Submits sent:234145249462622640139418472020
Accepted:55
(23%)
6
(4%)
50
(20%)
83
(17%)
16
(25%)
101
(38%)
0
(0%)
22
(15%)
83
(19%)
12
(25%)
428
(21%)
Dirt:121
(68%)
17
(73%)
112
(69%)
250
(75%)
29
(64%)
130
(56%)
0
(0%)
70
(76%)
161
(65%)
11
(47%)
901
(67%)