XIX Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev. Grand Prix of Zhejiang, Division 2.

Last success: 04:46:31, NArFU: Gur'ev, Asyutchenko, D'yachkov, problem E
Last Submit: 04:59:53, Vilnius U: byte de_dust (Strimaitis, Strakšys, Šimoliūnaitė), problem E

PlaceTeam nameA
16/96
B
0/8
C
0/35
E
4/48
I
9/60
J
25/129
K
3/43
G
2/22
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
japan11: Wakizaki, Nakano, Matsumoto
+
1:41
-
-
+1
4:43
-
+12
2:57
+8
3:57
+
2:14
5135480%0.78
2.
NArFU: Gur'ev, Asyutchenko, D'yachkov
+12
3:14
-
-
+1
4:46
+2
1:27
+6
2:48
-
-
4115784%0.71
3.
japan12 (Mori, Sone, Takahashi, Kadono)
+1
0:55
-
-
+3
1:45
-
+4
2:17
-
-
345972%0.67
4.
UAIC #2 ClockworkOrange (Banu, Rusu, Cornei)
+1
2:15
-
-
-
+1
4:33
+
0:25
-
-
347540%0.64
5.
MAI #2: Dorokhov, Krivov, Sorokin
+
2:57
-1
2:56
-
-
-
+2
0:49
-
+2
4:08
355557%0.69
6.
KhNURE_Brainstorm: Rudenko, Kibenko, Yevtushenko
+1
4:24
-
-
-
+1
2:36
+
2:52
-
-
363340%0.64
7.
Vilnius U: byte de_dust (Strimaitis, Strakšys, Šimoliūnaitė)
+6
4:17
-1
1:10
-
-20
4:59
+1
3:30
+
0:50
-
-
365870%0.64
8.
MAI #3: Gorelyshev, Mikhailov, Zimakov
+5
1:55
-
-
-3
3:23
+8
4:27
+
0:39
-3
4:56
-
368381%0.64
9.
SCH_Vitebsk01: Piskevich, Lukomskij, Novitskij
+3
2:58
-
-
-1
1:31
-
+8
2:17
+3
4:17
-6
3:57
385482%0.68
10.
MAI #6: Ivanov, Nikitin, Sizonov
-1
2:14
-
-4
0:44
-
+
1:38
+
1:07
-
-
21660%0.63
11.
Innopolis U 4: Kholmatov, Rakhimov, Saidkhodjaev
+
2:26
-
-
+1
1:28
-
-
-
-
225433%0.78
12.
Innopolis U 3: Nikolai Mikriukov Leonid Lygin Ilya Alonov
-
-
-
-
+1
2:42
+1
1:07
-
-
227050%0.63
13.
SCH_Vitebsk03: Spiridonov, Daletskij, Levankov
+4
3:48
-
-
-
-1
4:41
-
+4
1:55
-
250480%0.79
14.
KhNURE_RandomPeople: Havrashenko, Popovich, Plotnikov
-
-
-
-
+7
3:20
+
3:41
-
-
256177%0.63
15.
SCH_Vitebsk02: Borisov, Smirnov, Dvoretskij
+
2:40
-
-
-
-
+9
4:35
-2
4:47
-6
4:42
261581%0.55
16.
MSU Tashkent X (Akhmedshin, Shin, Pak)
+12
3:45
-
-
-
-
+
2:53
-
-
263985%0.55
17.
MAI #14: Bokoch, Gabdullin,Tatarenko
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:25
-3
1:25
-
1250%0.46
18.
Yerevan 21: Gevorgyan, Piliposyan; Hovsepyan
-3
4:59
-
-
-5
4:56
-
+2
1:00
-
-
110066%0.46
19.
MAI #18: Grafchikova, Palkina, Shishkina
-
-
-6
4:23
-
-
+
2:23
-
-
11430%0.46
20.
MSU Tashkent Logwork(O([a, b])) (Karaev, Alimov, Dusiyorov)
+3
1:27
-
-
-
-
-12
3:57
-
-
114775%0.65
21.
MAI #9: Tishin, Fadeev, Zabarin
-
-
-
-
-2
4:30
+
2:35
-
-
11550%0.46
22.
Vilnius U: MIF04 (Girdzijauskas, Remeika, Valenčius)
-6
4:59
-
-8
3:59
-3
1:19
-
+5
0:57
-
-
115783%0.46
23.
MAI #11: Bychkar, Zatsepin, Kryukov
-
-
-
-
+2
2:02
-4
3:05
-
-
116266%0.80
24.
Orel SU 1: Reshetnikov
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:00
-
-
11800%0.46
25.
Innopolis U 2: Khaled Ismaeel Fadi Younes Nikola Novarlić
+
3:17
-
-
-4
2:56
-1
2:47
-8
3:55
-
-
11970%0.65
26.
MAI #8: Grinberg, Karpov, Sankov
-3
4:01
-
-
-
-
+7
1:10
-5
4:31
-2
2:50
121087%0.46
27.
LNU_XXL
-
-6
1:30
-
-
-4
3:05
+5
2:05
-9
4:32
-
122583%0.46
28.
MAI #21: Mikhailova, Rozhdestvenskikh
-2
4:46
-
-1
1:11
-
-
+5
3:05
-
-
128583%0.46
29.
MAI #20: Maksimov, Psarev, Uskov
-
-
-8
3:39
-
-
+2
4:16
-
-
129666%0.46
30.
MSU Tashkent AwesomeTeam (Ashirmatov, Abelkharisov, Sultanov)
+3
3:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
129975%0.65
31.
Orel SU 5: Kuleshov
-
-
-
-
-
+7
2:58
-
-
131887%0.46
32-46.
MAI #12: Kapralov, Simakhin, Yakimovich
-
-
-7
2:20
-
-17
4:03
-1
2:48
-1
2:57
-1
2:56
000%0.00
32-46.
SCH_Vitebsk05: Drozdova, Tiliguzov, Gnedko
-9
4:58
-
-
-1
2:03
-
-
-1
4:56
-
000%0.00
32-46.
SCH_Vitebsk04: Sokolovskaya, Novitskij, Uljanov
-2
4:52
-
-
-
-
-2
2:08
-
-
000%0.00
32-46.
Orel SU 2: Barbashov, Rudanovskiy, Stavtsev
-
-
-
-
-3
3:16
-
-
-
000%0.00
32-46.
MAI #16: Mkhitaryan, Potenko, Sobolev
-
-
-1
1:34
-
-
-
-
-2
1:52
000%0.00
32-46.
Vilnius U: MIF05 (Leviška)
-2
2:32
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
32-46.
orel10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
0:09
-
000%0.00
32-46.
MAI #26: Artemiev, Dmitriev, Perevozchikov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
3:50
000%0.00
32-46.
Baku EU 2: Mammad Hajili, Rasul Kerimov;
-
-
-
-
-
-1
0:51
-
-
000%0.00
32-46.
Vilnius U: rax (Stankevič)
-
-
-
-
-
-1
1:13
-
-
000%0.00
32-46.
Vilnius U: return no_sleep (Urbonavičiūtė, Šlepetytė, Preidys)
-1
2:05
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
32-46.
SCH_Vitebsk06: Levonenko, Maschenko, Baliukonis
-
-
-
-1
1:57
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
32-46.
MAI #4: Bridzhidi, Sakharin, Yanbulatov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
32-46.
abc
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
32-46.
Vilnius U: Buterbrodis mikrobangej (Baranauskas, Radzevičius, Balandis)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
Submits sent:9683548601294322441
Accepted:16
(16%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
4
(8%)
9
(15%)
25
(19%)
3
(6%)
2
(9%)
59
(13%)
Dirt:51
(76%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
6
(60%)
23
(71%)
75
(75%)
15
(83%)
2
(50%)
172
(74%)