XIX Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev. Grand Prix of Dolgoprudny, Division 2.

Last success: 04:54:59, SCH_Vitebsk02: Borisov, Smirnov, Tiliguzov, problem D
Last Submit: 04:59:53, Tbilisi SU 6: Giga Aptsiauri, Salome Shekiladze, Archil Sakevarashvili, problem I

PlaceTeam nameA
1/23
B
0/66
C
4/151
D
12/100
F
38/334
I
17/111
J
0/14
K
89/120
L
76/222
M
88/112
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
SPb SU: Fans of VK and FM (Ivanov)
+
4:01
-
-
+1
2:45
+1
1:53
+
1:16
-
+
0:30
+
0:37
+
0:40
774522%0.51
2.
SCH_Vitebsk02: Borisov, Smirnov, Tiliguzov
-
-
+2
1:57
+4
4:54
+1
1:44
+1
2:57
-
+
0:12
+
0:39
+
0:06
791253%0.50
3.
NArFU (Guriev, Asyutchenko, Diyachkov)
-6
4:58
-
-1
0:23
+
3:40
+
2:47
+2
2:01
-
+
0:15
+
0:39
+
0:43
664725%0.43
4.
japan11: Wakizaki, Nakano, Matsumoto
-3
2:34
-
-9
3:59
+2
3:20
+4
2:11
+1
1:26
-
+
0:30
+1
0:25
+1
0:45
669960%0.43
5.
Moscow S Ped U: ITeachGood (Bobrov, Mundzhanova, Stenina)
-
-
-3
4:59
+3
1:40
+2
2:23
+2
4:11
-
+
0:31
+
0:47
+
0:35
675053%0.43
6.
Bauman Moscow STU (Rudnev, Kudryavtsev, Zashikhin)
-
-
-
+3
3:49
+3
1:21
+4
2:46
-
+
0:19
+
0:22
+
0:32
675262%0.43
7.
MISiS Grey Grandmaster : Boltikov, Fadeev, Petrova
-
-
-2
2:20
+10
4:24
+2
1:10
+1
2:42
-
+
0:09
+
0:21
+
0:06
679468%0.43
8.
SCH_Vitebsk01: Piskevich, Lukomskij, Novitskij
-3
4:39
-
+1
1:48
-2
4:51
+6
2:51
+6
4:23
-
+
0:09
+
0:32
+
0:06
685268%0.44
9.
Saratov SU 3: Dron Marathon (Sokolkov, Romashchenko, Nartsev)
-
-
-2
4:47
+6
4:09
+6
1:54
+
3:05
-
+
0:10
+
0:53
+
0:07
686066%0.43
10.
MAI #3: Gorelyshev, Mikhailov, Zimakov
-
-
+2
4:41
-
+4
2:15
+35
3:49
-
+
0:13
+1
1:21
+
0:06
6158887%0.44
11.
SPb SU: Elong Maxx (Shangareev, Bosov, Bykov)
-4
4:55
-13
4:59
-3
2:02
-
+3
1:11
+
2:52
-
+
0:17
+
0:20
+
0:25
536737%0.34
12.
NNSU: Auto (Krapivin, Ryabchikova)
-
-
-
-3
3:58
+
2:36
+
2:52
-
+
0:08
+4
1:42
+
0:35
555444%0.34
13.
Perm br of NRU HSE: Olympic Reserve Programmmers (Ketov, Kokovin, Suntsev)
-
-
-
+1
3:12
+2
3:54
-11
4:51
-
+
0:07
+
0:21
+1
0:23
555944%0.35
14.
Baltic FU: Codemonogatari (Kozhunov, Chernozhukov)
-
-6
4:55
-1
1:24
+5
4:09
+
2:42
-
-
+
0:15
+
0:30
+
0:50
560850%0.35
15.
Izhevsk STU 0: Musin, Zylev, Egorov
-
-
-
-1
4:28
+2
1:15
+1
3:35
-
+
0:53
+2
1:39
+
1:09
561450%0.34
16.
Kazan FU: The_Tascher_Team (Serov, Azimov, Nigmatullin)
-
-
-
+4
3:30
+6
3:02
-1
4:58
-
+
0:18
+
0:34
+
0:09
565466%0.35
17.
U of Bologna: Blaise1 (Soldati, Aloisi)
-
-
-
-
+
4:43
+2
3:59
-
+
0:10
+
1:31
+
0:23
568828%0.34
18.
MAI #4: Tishin, Sakharin, Yanbulatov
-
-
+3
4:47
-
+
3:41
-
-
+
0:15
+3
0:34
+
0:26
570554%0.37
19.
Moscow AI #2  (Dorokhov, Krivov, Sorokin)
-
-
-
-
+2
2:43
+2
4:42
-
+
0:26
+2
1:53
+1
0:39
576558%0.34
20.
American U of Central Asia: Turtles (Derkenbaev, Ree, Zhusubaliev)
-
-
-
-
+4
4:47
+
2:40
-
+
0:51
+
3:29
+
0:55
584444%0.34
21.
Voronezh SU #1 (Nogikh, Tishin, Berezhnov)
-
-
-
-4
4:57
+8
4:39
+
3:06
-
+
0:04
+5
1:38
+
0:21
585272%0.34
22.
Penza SU Team 1
-
-33
4:59
-
-
+1
1:46
-5
4:50
-
+1
0:22
+
0:05
+
0:20
419433%0.22
23.
KhNURE_RandomPeople: Havrashenko, Popovich, Plotnikov
-
-
-
-
+2
2:02
-
-
+
0:15
+2
1:39
+
0:13
433050%0.22
24.
Lun2
-
-
-8
3:27
-6
1:50
+1
4:30
-
-
+
0:14
+
0:38
+
0:17
436220%0.22
25.
NOSU#2 Sokurov D., Dzampaev B., Gamosov S.
-
-
-4
3:52
-
+7
2:16
-
-
+
0:07
+
1:09
+
0:10
436463%0.22
26.
Novosibirsk SU: There is one nuance  (Plyusnin, Lozhnikov, Kazak)
-
-
-
-1
2:36
+4
4:03
-1
4:35
-
+
0:09
+
0:35
+
0:17
438550%0.22
27.
CTAPuKu (Kazlauskas, Iguaro)
-
-
-6
1:52
-
+2
4:32
-
-
+
0:03
+
1:18
+
0:11
440533%0.22
28.
NNSTU (Kazantaev, Neimushchev, Tikhonov)
-
-
-2
0:44
-
+5
4:16
-
-
+
0:02
+
0:49
+
0:09
441855%0.22
29.
Yerevan RAU9 :Ghukasyan, Sargayan, Tsirunyan;
-
-
-2
0:35
-
+4
3:23
-
-
+
0:15
+1
1:22
+
0:18
442055%0.22
30.
Tashkent br of Moscow SU: Awesome (Ashirmatov)
-
-
-
-4
4:44
+6
2:51
-
-
+
0:18
+1
1:26
+
0:41
445763%0.22
31.
Mordovia SU #5: Martynov, Bisharyan
-
-
-10
4:59
-
+9
2:52
-
-
+
0:15
+2
0:36
+
0:20
446473%0.22
32.
SCH_Iasi + Jacobs U Bremen: LuckOverflow (V_Turcuman, H_Turcuman, Chirita)
-
-
-
-6
3:24
+
4:12
-
-
+
0:20
+3
2:22
+
0:25
450242%0.22
33.
Nizhny Novgorod br of NRU HSE: HSE-NN (Sergeeva, Bazhmin, Martirosyan)
-
-
-2
4:51
-
+5
3:36
-
-
+2
0:26
+3
1:16
+
0:33
455271%0.22
34.
South Ural SU: Arkhipenko, Golikov, Bragin
-
-
-2
2:19
-
+3
3:32
-
-
+2
1:16
+1
1:39
+
1:10
457860%0.22
35.
Vilnius U: undefined (Remeika, Valenčius, Kryževičius)
-
-
-
-
+14
4:18
-
-
+
0:18
+1
0:51
+
0:16
464478%0.22
36.
Perm SU #146: Chelpanov, Tarasova, Yurchatov
-
-
-1
0:35
-
+8
4:15
-
-
+
0:47
+1
1:43
+
1:10
465769%0.22
37.
Yerevan 21: Gevorgyan, Piliposyan; Hovsepyan
-
-
-9
1:51
-
+12
3:43
-5
4:59
-
+
1:14
+3
1:39
+
1:13
477078%0.22
38.
Vilnius U: byte de_dust (Strimaitis, Strakšys, Šimoliūnaitė)
-
-
-
-
-11
3:15
-2
4:58
-
+
0:09
+
0:24
+
0:03
3360%0.09
39.
Perm SU #3: Bobrov, Buzmakov, Chibisov
-
-
-3
4:12
-
-10
4:55
-
-
+1
0:20
+
0:32
+
0:07
38025%0.09
40.
Belarusian SU 68: Kazakov, Melekh, Schesnovich
-
-14
1:59
-4
1:45
-
-8
4:48
-
-
+
0:18
+1
0:40
+
0:20
39925%0.09
41.
Grodno SU 3(Lopata)
-
-
-2
1:48
-
-8
4:24
-
-
+
0:21
+
1:11
+
0:13
31060%0.09
42.
Kaunas UT: KTU#1 (Jaugėla, Legačinskas, Liuberskis)
-
-
-
-
-4
4:55
-1
4:42
-
+
0:08
+
1:07
+
0:36
31110%0.09
43.
Kazan NRTU-KAI 1
-
-
-
-
-1
2:02
-
-
+
0:08
+
1:41
+
0:19
31290%0.09
44.
MAI #5: Allakhverdyan, Grigoriev, Zabarin
-1
2:26
-
-2
2:32
-3
3:35
-
-
-
+
0:07
+2
1:13
+
0:11
313240%0.09
45.
Vilnius U: Autobots assembler (Mačiulis, Kiškis, Narevičius)
-
-
-
-
-2
3:57
-
-
+
0:28
+
1:18
+
0:38
31450%0.09
46.
MAI #14: Bokoch, Gabdullin,Tatarenko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:28
+
1:45
+
0:21
31550%0.09
47.
Yerevan RAU4: Drambyan, Petrosyan, Bagratunyan;
-
-
-
-
-6
4:00
-
-
+
0:25
+1
1:21
+
0:29
315525%0.09
48.
North-Ossetian SU: WA on 222 (Tamaev, Sokurov, Gamosov)
-
-
-
-
-5
4:40
-
-
+
0:26
+
1:30
+
0:38
31550%0.09
49.
MISiS The Matrix : Baranov, Livshic, Livshic
-
-
-11
4:49
-
-8
4:59
-
-
+
0:22
+2
1:09
+
0:32
316440%0.09
50.
Tbilisi SU 6: Giga Aptsiauri, Salome Shekiladze, Archil Sakevarashvili
-
-
-10
3:10
-
-
-1
4:59
-
+2
0:18
+
1:31
+
0:16
316640%0.09
51.
Chelyabinsk SU: Runtime Error (Voronin, Zhernov, Krendal)
-
-
-
-
-6
4:15
-
-
+
0:32
+
1:37
+
0:36
31660%0.09
52.
MAI #20: Maksimov, Psarev, Uskov
-
-
-4
2:01
-
-6
4:58
-
-
+
0:10
+2
1:53
+
0:07
317140%0.09
53.
SPb SU: admarkov_team (Markov, Ivanov, Smirnova)
-
-
-
-
-29
4:58
-
-
+
0:13
+3
1:18
+
0:20
317150%0.09
54.
Hanoi U of Sci and Tech: Plasma (Tuan Hoang Nguyen)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:21
+1
1:51
+
0:35
318825%0.09
55.
MAI #21: Mazin, Mikhailova, Rozhdestvenskikh
-
-
-6
3:48
-
-8
4:51
-1
3:44
-
+
0:47
+
1:38
+
0:51
31970%0.09
56.
Kazan FU 3 (Mokut, Elizarov, Remidovskiy )
-
-
-2
0:43
-
-7
4:40
-
-
+
0:16
+3
1:45
+
0:21
320450%0.09
57.
NRNU MEPhI: Towelie (Latyshev, Borzenkov, Gridasov)
-
-
-2
0:26
-
-4
4:54
-4
4:57
-2
4:27
+2
0:48
+
1:21
+
0:43
321340%0.09
58.
SPb SU: YARUSKE (Mekumyanov, Ninalalov)
-
-
-
+1
1:57
-7
3:20
-3
4:57
-
+
0:19
-6
2:59
+
1:06
322225%0.32
59.
MAI #24: Bakharev, Lobov, Sindyukov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:22
+5
1:29
+
0:13
322562%0.09
60.
Division B Reserved 1
-
-
-
-
-6
4:58
-
-
+
0:45
+3
1:30
+
0:51
324750%0.09
61.
MAI #11: Bychkar, Zatsepin, Kryukov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:37
+4
1:41
+
0:37
325557%0.09
62.
MIET: Kotovasi
-
-
-
-1
4:24
-3
4:00
-
-3
2:41
+
0:39
+1
3:04
+
0:17
326025%0.09
63.
MAI #6: Ivanov, Nikitin, Sizonov
-
-
-
-
-7
4:25
-
-
+
0:09
+8
1:25
+
0:14
326872%0.09
64.
MAI #27: Milko, Novikov, Chakiryan
-
-
-
-14
4:04
-4
4:03
-
-
+
1:20
+2
2:00
+
0:30
327040%0.09
65.
MAI #7: Artamonov, Bridzhidi, Shuran
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:23
+
4:01
+
0:32
32980%0.09
66.
MAI #8: Grinberg, Karpov, Sankov
-
-
-
-
-2
4:44
-
-
+
0:27
+6
2:11
+
0:32
331166%0.09
67.
MISiS India Pale Ale : Suharev, Trifonov, Zaitseva
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:20
+6
3:06
+
0:30
335666%0.09
68.
Perm SU NAVI: Antonov, Sidorenko, Subbotin
-
-
-5
4:55
-1
4:54
-
-
-
+
1:11
+3
2:58
+
1:11
338150%0.09
69.
MAI #16: Mkhitaryan, Potenko, Sobolev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:24
+6
3:51
+
0:16
339266%0.09
70.
Vilnius U: Buterbrodis mikrobangej (Baranauskas, Radzevičius, Balandis)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:52
+6
3:15
+
1:28
345566%0.09
71.
MAI #12: Kapralov, Simakhin, Yakimovich
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:49
+
3:46
+
2:13
34690%0.09
72.
MAI #36: Lebedev, Nevrev, Chabdarov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:48
+1
3:59
+
2:02
349025%0.09
73.
MAI #18: Grafchikova, Lukashkin, Shishkina
-
-
-10
4:24
-
-3
4:27
-2
2:16
-
+1
0:53
+11
1:59
+
1:31
350380%0.09
74.
MIET: sup2ch
-3
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:14
+2
2:58
+
2:47
351940%0.09
75.
Perm SU #4: Mikov, Permyakov, Zimin
-
-
-2
1:45
-2
3:21
-
-
-2
2:36
+2
1:58
+4
3:55
+
1:19
355366%0.09
76.
Bez Denisa
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:36
+4
3:46
+2
2:19
360270%0.09
77.
Ufa SATU In Orekhov We Trust 2.0: Fatkhiev, Shakirov, Manaev
-
-
-2
2:28
-
-
-
-
+2
3:33
+1
4:26
+
3:08
372950%0.09
78.
Moscow S Ped U: Buben (Butarev, Tishkov, Budanov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:31
-6
3:12
+
0:36
2680%0.05
79.
U of Bucharest: Lightning (Florescu)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:47
-
+
1:10
21180%0.05
80.
NTU_KhPI-CIT: Adzhoyev, Pavlov, Zeienko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:22
-
+
0:50
217350%0.05
81.
Kyrgyzstan Unpretired
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:27
-
+
1:51
21980%0.05
82.
MIET: DoneDoneOK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:32
-4
3:39
+
1:56
22080%0.05
83.
Kazan Federal U suorin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:58
-
+2
1:34
225350%0.05
84.
Tbilisi IBSU 2: Sandro Miruashvili, Levan Odishvili, Ioseb Matiashvili
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:42
-1
4:56
+1
2:09
229160%0.05
85.
BUU at Kazan
-
-
-6
2:11
-
-
-
-
+1
3:31
-
+1
2:23
239550%0.05
86.
Vilnius U: rax (Stankevič)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:21
-
+
4:28
25300%0.05
87.
Kazan Federal U 4
-
-
-
-
+2
4:33
-
-
+
4:42
-
-
259550%0.32
88.
Tbilisi SU 5: Davit Nefaridze, Tornike Margishvili, Luka Maisuradze
-
-
-1
0:31
-
-
-
-
-2
1:15
-1
3:16
+
1:32
1920%0.05
89.
Kazan Federal U DRTeam
-1
1:15
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:17
-4
4:20
-9
4:47
19750%0.04
90.
NOSU_t Tamaev A., Bosiev M.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
3:15
-
+
2:32
11520%0.05
91.
Kazan Federal U созвездие
-
-
-
-
-
-
-7
2:21
+5
3:53
-
-6
4:50
133383%0.04
92-93.
Baltic old: Kusas, Vihrov, Sakenas
-1
1:15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
92-93.
abc
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
Submits sent:2366151100334111141202221121253
Accepted:1
(4%)
0
(0%)
4
(2%)
12
(12%)
38
(11%)
17
(15%)
0
(0%)
89
(74%)
76
(34%)
88
(78%)
325
(25%)
Dirt:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
8
(66%)
40
(76%)
141
(78%)
57
(77%)
0
(0%)
27
(23%)
124
(62%)
9
(9%)
406
(55%)