XIX Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev. Grand Prix of Gomel, Division 1.

Last success: 04:59:23, Moscow SU: NoNames (Chunaev, Kalendarov, Koshelev), problem J
Last Submit: 04:59:57, NNSU Almost Retired (Danilyuk, Kalinin), problem J

PlaceTeam nameA
1/8
B
21/36
C
2/13
D
3/20
E
15/40
F
51/126
G
52/194
H
88/658
I
37/125
J
19/55
K
87/218
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
MIT THREE
-
+
3:40
+3
4:56
+1
4:13
+1
2:43
+
1:42
+1
0:49
+
1:19
+
1:33
+1
2:52
+1
0:46
10164044%0.67
2.
Moscow SU: Red Panda (Ipatov, Makeev, Reznikov)
-
+
3:01
-2
4:54
+3
4:23
+
3:33
+
0:23
+1
1:50
+
0:31
+
1:28
+
1:21
+
0:15
9108830%0.64
3.
U Tokyo (Morita, Shigemura, Kawasaki)
-
+
3:13
-
-
+
2:47
+2
1:28
+1
0:35
+1
0:25
+
1:58
+
2:21
+
0:47
889733%0.59
4.
* Noname Team (Akhmedov, Smirnov, Zhukov)
-
+
1:49
-
-
+
2:56
+
1:51
+
2:08
+1
1:08
+
0:51
+
3:36
+1
0:39
894220%0.59
5.
rng_58 Team : Soejima
-
+
4:17
-
-
+
1:30
+
2:14
+
2:58
+1
0:57
+
1:44
+1
3:42
+
0:35
8112020%0.59
6.
AIM Tech : Dmitriev, Pyshkin, Ostanin
-
+1
3:56
-
-
+
4:15
+1
2:06
+
1:23
+
1:00
+
2:01
+
3:28
+1
0:41
8119327%0.59
7.
U of Tokyo UT a.k.a ls : Inoue, Isa, Takaya
-
+1
3:44
-
-
+
4:41
+
1:20
+
0:28
+3
4:24
+
2:43
+
2:14
+
0:42
8129833%0.59
8.
ext64 : Semenov, Gimadeev, Savinov
-
+
4:43
-
-
+1
1:14
+
2:55
+
2:19
+2
2:00
+
3:23
+2
4:32
+
2:02
8149238%0.59
9.
japan01 : Nikaido, Fujita, Kumabe
-
+
4:00
-3
4:51
-
+
4:49
+
1:23
+2
2:30
+
2:29
+
3:25
+1
3:27
+2
3:54
8166238%0.59
10.
aid fan club : Savchenkov, Sayranov
-
-
-
-
+
4:52
+
1:54
+
1:30
+3
2:23
+
2:30
+1
4:06
+1
0:35
7117241%0.56
11.
Belarusian SU 1 (Dubovik, Kernozhitsky, Korobeinikov)
-
+
4:28
-
-
-
+1
2:25
+
2:33
+1
1:13
+
3:22
+2
4:11
+
0:52
7122836%0.56
12.
Warsaw U 1 (Boguta, Paluszek, Radecki)
-
+1
4:52
-
-
+1
4:19
+1
2:20
-5
4:59
+5
2:11
+
2:08
+
1:52
+
0:44
7127053%0.60
13.
SPb ITMO University 2 (Drozdova, Kirillov, Putilin)
-
+
4:18
-
-
+2
4:14
+
3:24
+2
2:06
+2
2:16
+
2:30
-1
4:59
+
0:55
7130646%0.56
14.
* Past Glory (Nigmatullin, Minaev, Vasiliev)
-
+
1:33
-
-
-
+1
4:56
+
2:23
+
2:52
+
3:12
+1
3:59
+1
1:59
7131730%0.56
15.
* Havka-Papstvo (Belonogov, Kunyavsky, Zban')
-
+
4:25
-2
4:58
-
-
+1
2:56
+
1:30
+5
4:38
+1
1:54
+
4:18
+
1:26
7141050%0.56
16.
SPb ITMO University 3 (Budin, Rakhmatullin, Sayutin)
-
+1
3:28
-
-
-
+
2:28
+
0:58
+
0:23
+1
2:36
-2
4:59
+1
1:29
674533%0.51
17.
NNSU Almost Retired (Danilyuk, Kalinin)
-
+1
3:36
-
-
-
+1
1:04
+
2:16
+1
0:41
+
2:30
-4
4:59
+3
1:44
683550%0.51
18.
SPb ITMO University 1 (Korobkov, Naumov, Poduremennykh)
-
+
4:04
-
-
+1
4:53
+
1:16
-
+1
1:36
+
2:08
-
+
0:56
693625%0.56
19.
NRU HSE: IOI is not ICM, said MS (Gribov, Nikolenko, Sakhabiev)
-
+
4:10
-
-
-
+1
2:05
+1
2:56
+
1:25
+
3:40
-
+
1:00
695925%0.51
20.
Moscow IPT: Good game (Golovanov, Machula)
-
-
-
-
+
2:53
+
1:37
+2
3:05
+2
1:21
+
4:49
-3
4:59
+
0:56
696340%0.52
21.
* Coach Team (Tikhomirov, Kurpilyansky)
-
+
4:49
-
-
-
+
3:05
+
4:30
+
1:06
+1
4:03
-
+1
2:14
6122925%0.51
22.
SCH_Moscow AESC (Lifar, Romanov, Shekhovtsov)
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:29
+2
4:39
+4
1:36
+5
4:58
+2
4:11
+
1:55
6147070%0.51
23.
Spb SU 2 (Belichenko, Ivanov, Petrov)
-
+3
4:26
-
-
-
+
1:53
+
4:44
+4
2:07
+
4:45
-
+5
3:05
6150566%0.51
24.
japan09 : Ogura, Satake, Kamiya
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:45
+
2:29
+1
1:02
+
2:22
-
+
1:14
555416%0.45
25.
Moscow IPT: Shock Content (Belykh, Sergunin, Stepanov)
-
-2
3:52
-
-
-5
4:59
+
2:30
+
3:05
+
0:52
+
4:08
-3
4:40
+
0:44
56820%0.45
26.
SCH_Kazan+SPb: Gainullin, Morozov)
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:55
+
3:53
+
0:55
+1
3:11
-
+
0:46
574228%0.45
27.
Ural FU 2 (Abalymov, Merkurev)
-
-
-
-
-14
4:59
+2
3:54
+
2:00
+
0:57
+1
3:10
-
+
1:41
576437%0.45
28.
Warsaw U 2 (Hołubowicz, Jamka, Tabaszewski)
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:01
+
4:31
+2
2:19
+
3:11
-
+
1:33
579628%0.45
29.
natsugiri Team
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:50
+
2:29
+4
1:48
+
4:16
-
+
0:48
587244%0.45
30.
South Korea-KAIST (Jo, Koo, Park)
-
+
4:12
-
-
-
+1
3:30
+1
2:02
+
2:10
-
-
+1
1:41
587837%0.48
31.
HCMUS Geomecry
-
-
-
-
-
+1
3:33
+
1:30
+
1:40
+3
4:42
-
+
2:05
589244%0.45
32.
Petr Team : Ilya Kornakov, Luka Kalinovcic, Felipe Abella
-
-4
4:57
-
-
-
+
2:15
+2
4:02
+
1:25
+1
4:16
-
+2
1:17
589850%0.45
33.
South Korea-SNU (Kim, Park)
-
-
-
-
-
+2
4:50
+1
2:28
+
1:09
+1
4:04
-
+2
1:38
597154%0.45
34.
Take Chance
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:55
+
1:50
+
0:46
-
-
+1
0:56
440820%0.39
35.
SCH_Almaty National PhMS: Wonder Pets (Daniyar, Sardarbekov, Shormankhan)
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:40
+
0:52
+
0:27
-9
4:59
-
+3
2:06
442642%0.39
36.
Saratov SU 2 (Androsov, Dalabaev, Glazov)
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:18
+
2:52
+1
2:11
-3
4:44
-
+
0:50
447233%0.39
37.
MIT FOUR
-
-
-
-
-
+2
4:48
-
+
0:29
+
2:10
-
+
0:44
453333%0.42
38.
Spb SU 1 (Bochkov, Gaevoy, Makarov)
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:39
-8
4:55
+
1:09
+
1:52
-
+2
1:30
459233%0.42
39.
Moscow SU: NoNames (Chunaev, Kalendarov, Koshelev)
-
-
-
-
-
-3
2:55
+
0:25
+1
1:09
-
+6
4:59
+1
1:47
466266%0.46
40.
MIT TWO
-
-
-
-
-
+1
3:19
+
3:56
+
2:39
-
-
+
1:20
469420%0.39
41.
SPb br of NRU HSE 1 (Ermilov, Fedorov, Labutin)
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:53
-3
4:59
+6
2:07
+1
3:21
-
+
1:52
475563%0.42
42.
Moscow IPT : Shpakovsky, Tretyakov, Grigoryev
-
-
-
-
-
+1
4:07
+3
4:32
+
0:30
-4
4:56
-
+1
1:56
476655%0.39
43.
Belarusian SU 3 (Gulin, Melnichenka, Serenkov)
-
-
-
-
-
+2
4:20
-2
2:54
+2
1:02
-1
4:49
+
4:44
+
1:35
478250%0.46
44.
Udmurt SU : Abizyaev
-
-
-
-
-
+3
4:08
+3
3:07
+6
1:35
-
-
+
0:38
481075%0.39
45.
Zagreb 2 : Nezmah, Pavic
-
-
-
-
-
+4
3:17
+
3:12
-8
3:35
+1
4:42
-
+
0:42
481555%0.50
46.
IITU 1 (Baimukanov, Kuanyshbay, Satylkhanov)
-
-
-
-
-
+1
4:42
+
0:59
+9
3:19
-7
4:59
-
+
1:17
481971%0.39
47.
Tsinghua U Shinniporri : Yuhao Du
+1
2:26
-
+1
3:58
+
3:02
+
4:22
-
-
-
-
-
-
487033%0.95
48.
hse30 : Сафонов Иван, Илюхов Алексей, Анопренко Михаил
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:08
+3
4:17
+2
0:57
-
-
+2
3:20
490463%0.39
49.
MAI #0 Zhuravlev, Mingalev
-
-
-
-
-
+7
4:54
+2
4:47
+5
1:24
-
-
+3
2:39
4116680%0.39
50.
Kazakh-British TU: Zero Two Hiro (Aman, Amanov, Zhusupov)
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:53
+
1:57
+
0:59
-
-
+
0:39
32150%0.34
51.
byteland02
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:03
+
0:49
+
1:18
-4
4:30
-
+1
1:51
325925%0.34
52.
KhNURE_Energy : Aslandukov, Vallas
-
-
-
-
-
-1
3:34
+
1:44
+
0:42
-3
4:58
-
+
2:02
32690%0.34
53.
IIIT Delhi BhayanakMaut : Rohilla, Mittal, Banga
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:53
-5
3:19
+
0:58
-
-
+
1:23
33150%0.34
54.
SPb HSE Abstract University : Mahnev, Surkov, Babushkin
-
-
-
-
-
+1
3:30
-3
3:12
+
0:27
-22
4:50
-
+
1:25
334325%0.34
55.
Tartu U (Nisumaa, Uustalu , Širokov)
-
-
-
-
-
-1
3:48
-
+2
0:39
+
2:41
-
+
1:52
335340%0.38
56.
UAIC (Ionita, Motroi, Vintur)
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:28
+
4:15
+
0:29
-
-
+
2:20
34250%0.34
57.
Belarusian SU 2 (Kim, Lukyanov, Rak)
-
-
-
-
-
+1
4:01
-9
4:59
+1
0:44
-3
4:45
-
+1
1:50
345650%0.34
58.
hse29
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:56
+5
3:37
+
0:41
-
-
+
4:39
363862%0.34
59.
Ural FU 1 (Mullabaev, Permyakov, Zuev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:07
+5
3:54
-
+1
4:57
+
3:05
383766%0.43
60.
Yerevan SU LeXaHam : Galstyan, Muradyan, Mikaelyan
-
-
-
-
-
+2
4:18
-
+5
3:01
-
-
+4
3:13
385278%0.34
61.
MISiS Couches : Mamay, Savinov
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:57
+1
4:14
+25
3:20
-
-
+
2:03
3109989%0.34
62.
Latvia U 1 : Zajakins, Zajakins Jr, Civkulis
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:33
-
+
1:08
-
-
+
0:47
21150%0.23
63.
LNU Unhard : Щерба, Мочернюк
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:59
-
+2
0:49
-
-
+1
1:38
220760%0.23
64.
Moscow IPT: zzzzz (Kulkov)
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:55
-
+
1:35
-
-
+2
1:23
221950%0.23
65.
South Ural SU #1 (Evgenev, Kulbachniy, Vasilenko)
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:42
-
+
0:33
-
-
+4
2:30
226466%0.23
66.
ext83 : Bidzilya, Minakov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
3:56
+
2:19
-
-
+
2:07
22660%0.23
67.
Kazakh-British TU 2 (Aimagambetov, Okas, Zhumashev)
-1
4:08
-
-
-
-
-
-16
4:13
+3
1:11
-
-
+
3:08
231960%0.23
68.
Spb SU 3 (Bykov, Evmenov, Mekumyanov)
-
-
-
-
-
-2
3:53
-2
4:55
+4
1:43
-
-
+
2:25
232866%0.23
69.
hse21
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:41
-1
4:01
-
+2
3:47
232960%0.23
70.
MSU + Uni Göttingen TeamLimitExceeded : Bistrigova, Ashirmatov, Dubinin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+4
1:34
-
-
+2
2:27
236175%0.23
71.
Belarusian SUIR #1 (Rozhkov, Shilyaev)
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:59
-
+6
2:30
-
-
+
1:48
237875%0.23
72.
Me[♠]talci : Milenković
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:54
-
-
+4
3:28
240266%0.23
73.
saratov24 : Piklyaev
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
4:14
-19
4:59
-
-
+1
1:14
240966%0.39
74.
Novosibirsk SU (Arkhipov, Mokrousov, Plyusnin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+6
1:34
-
-
+1
3:27
244177%0.23
75.
Saratov SU 1 (Mescheryakov, Petrov, Romashchenko)
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
3:56
-31
4:59
-
-
+1
2:33
244960%0.39
76.
South Korea-KAIST: Sovetskiy Soyuz (Tilekbay, Zimanov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
1:46
-
-
+4
3:56
248377%0.23
77.
Petrozavodsk SU 1 (Evstafeev, Remeslennikov, Titov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:38
-
-
+5
4:13
249177%0.23
78.
NNSU 0 (Emelin, Krapivin, Ryabchikova)
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
2:45
-9
4:56
-
-
+3
4:22
252771%0.39
79.
MISiS Grey Grandmasters : Petrova, Fadeev, Boltikov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:54
+14
1:37
-
-
+1
2:58
257588%0.23
80.
Moscow AI #3 (Horielyshev, Mikhailov, Zimakov)
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:12
-
+13
1:45
-
-
+3
3:48
265488%0.23
81.
MISiS Gender Solids : Romanov, Tarannikov, Mayorov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+10
2:38
-
-
+4
3:37
265687%0.23
82.
Nazarbayev University 1 (Asmatullayev, Iyembergen, Khassen)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:50
+13
3:44
-
-
+
4:19
274386%0.23
83.
hse24 : Ашурбеков Замир, Шамазов Карим, Магомедов Хайбула
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+17
2:29
-
-
+4
3:55
280491%0.23
84.
innopolis47 : Yalalov
-
-1
0:41
-
-
-
-
+22
4:01
+7
0:41
-
-
-
286393%0.39
85.
Ural FU 3 (Chizhov, Leskov, Usmanov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
3:39
+
1:00
-
-
-
1600%0.23
86.
Latvia U 1 (Klevickis, Pakalns, Pretkalniņš)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
0:52
-10
3:51
-
-9
4:24
19266%0.23
87.
innopolis06 : Fadi Younes, Kerim Kochekov, Nikola Novarlic
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:59
-6
3:49
-4
1:50
-
-
+
1:56
11160%0.24
88.
Spb SU 5 (Ninalalov, Panasovets)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+5
1:34
-
-
-
119483%0.23
89.
Moscow PEI 1 (Kuzina, Loginov, Shandybin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
2:22
-
-
-
120275%0.23
90.
tartu11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-27
4:57
-
-
+2
3:32
125266%0.24
91.
HSE unasvoidoly : Корнейчик Марк, Некрашевич Андрей
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-6
4:45
-
+3
3:25
-
126575%0.83
92.
Kazan FU: Summertime (Ilikaev, Kapralov, Yagafarov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+5
2:54
-
-
-9
4:58
127483%0.23
93.
Izhevsk STU: Не надо думать (Musin, Yegorov, Zylev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-27
3:31
-
-
+
4:38
12780%0.24
94.
samara14 :
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-6
4:57
-
-
+1
4:27
128750%0.24
95.
Latvia U
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+6
2:50
-
-
-2
4:46
129085%0.23
96.
HSE AID : Каракотов Ахмат, Глушков Игорь
-3
1:03
-
-
-
-
-
-
+10
1:51
-
-
-10
4:56
131190%0.23
97.
Ural FU 4 (Kogut, Reshke, Trifochkin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-10
4:41
-
-
+6
4:02
136285%0.24
98.
msk38 : Latyshev, Borzenkov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+12
3:17
-
-
-6
4:55
143792%0.23
99.
bryansk01
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
2:09
+19
2:21
-1
3:30
-
-
152195%0.23
100-114.
Spb SU 4 (Gubkin, Maksimov, Smirnova)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-22
4:06
-3
4:27
-
-
000%0.00
100-114.
grodno01 : Адынец Виктор, Игнатенко Николай, Колосов Арсений
-
-
-
-
-
-
-5
3:48
-18
2:59
-
-
-
000%0.00
100-114.
innopolis07 : Sergey Shin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-20
2:52
-
-
-
000%0.00
100-114.
Moscow PEI 2 (Kostyukov, Kuular, Rakipov)
-1
3:17
-
-
-13
4:56
-
-
-
-5
2:39
-
-
-
000%0.00
100-114.
Reserved Login 5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-17
3:48
-
-1
3:53
-
000%0.00
100-114.
Petrozavodsk SU 2 (Bespalov, Klimenko, Masaeva)
-1
0:27
-
-
-
-
-
-
-12
4:43
-
-
-2
3:42
000%0.00
100-114.
Vilnius U (Kryževičius, Remeika)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-12
4:55
-
-
-1
4:10
000%0.00
100-114.
ext68
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-9
2:41
-
-
-
000%0.00
100-114.
hse23
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-9
4:58
-
-
-
000%0.00
100-114.
Zhejiang U TeamSUA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-6
4:05
-
-
-
000%0.00
100-114.
: Zhan Kurbanbayev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
1:54
-
-
-
000%0.00
100-114.
grodno03
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
3:49
-
-
-
000%0.00
100-114.
UniBuc #0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
1:31
-
-
-
000%0.00
100-114.
Moscow SU Finders : Ozhiganov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
1:06
-
-
-
000%0.00
100-114.
BMSTU : Zashikhin, Kudryavtsev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:57
-
000%0.00
Submits sent:836132040126194658125552181493
Accepted:1
(12%)
21
(58%)
2
(15%)
3
(15%)
15
(37%)
51
(40%)
52
(26%)
88
(13%)
37
(29%)
19
(34%)
87
(39%)
376
(25%)
Dirt:1
(50%)
8
(27%)
4
(66%)
4
(57%)
6
(28%)
43
(45%)
62
(54%)
280
(76%)
17
(31%)
21
(52%)
92
(51%)
538
(58%)