XIX Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev. Grand Prix of Bytedance, Division 1.

Last success: 04:59:00, Moscow IPT : Shpakovsky, Tretyakov, Grigoryev, problem C
Last Submit: 04:59:58, (B) Zhejiang U: Cantonese 5/6 (Yankui Li, Yaowei Lv, Haoran Deng), problem L

PlaceTeam nameA
51/97
B
2/25
C
13/21
D
112/136
E
100/129
F
87/241
G
0/2
H
3/5
I
26/125
J
47/84
K
106/332
L
55/82
M
95/137
N
110/119
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
Petr Team : Petr Mitrichev
+1
2:15
-
+
3:23
+
0:12
+
0:24
+
0:33
-
+
4:52
+
4:00
+
2:30
+
0:07
+
1:24
+1
1:33
+
0:39
12135814%0.41
2.
Almost Retired : Danilyuk, Kalinin
+
1:30
+4
4:34
+
4:19
+
0:16
+
0:27
+1
0:58
-
-1
4:53
+
3:21
+
1:55
+
0:41
+
1:47
+
1:05
+
0:24
12138229%0.41
3.
AIM Tech : Pyshkin, Safronov, Ostanin
+
1:45
-
+
2:40
+
0:26
+
0:16
+1
0:52
-
-
+
4:20
+
2:16
+1
1:02
+
1:27
+1
1:35
+
0:24
11108921%0.36
4.
japan01 : Takahashi, Nikaido, Fujita
+
2:00
-
+
3:49
+1
0:26
+
0:53
+1
0:16
-
-
+
3:33
+1
2:42
+
1:15
+
1:29
+
0:23
+
0:42
11111321%0.36
5.
U of Tokyo Gifted Infants
+
2:16
-
+
4:03
+
0:13
+
0:47
+
1:05
-
-
+1
3:29
+
2:36
+1
0:34
+
1:38
+
0:52
+
0:32
11113015%0.36
6.
(A) MIT: NULL (Kevin Sun, Yinzhan Xu, Andrew He)
+
1:05
-1
3:58
-
+
0:27
+
0:35
+
0:53
-
+1
4:33
+3
4:51
+
1:30
+
0:41
+1
1:50
+
0:40
+
0:12
11114231%0.37
7.
rng_58 Team : Soejima
+
4:54
-
+
2:36
+
0:47
+
0:08
+
0:17
-
-
+1
3:18
+
3:48
+
0:27
+1
1:41
+
1:00
+
0:38
11121815%0.36
8.
(A) Nanjing U: Coffee_Chicken (Hao Ling, Hongyang Liu, Yangbo Zhang)
+2
2:52
-
+
3:50
+
0:31
+
0:52
+
0:24
-1
1:29
-
+
4:12
+
3:17
+
0:40
+
1:11
+
1:20
+
0:46
11124015%0.36
9.
(A) Tsinghua U: Ridiculous Netizens (Zhenting Zhu, Xiuhan Wang, Ziqian Zhong)
+1
3:02
-2
4:57
+
1:57
+
0:32
+
0:28
+
1:09
-1
0:20
-
+
3:40
+
3:29
+4
1:04
+1
1:38
+
1:24
+
0:41
11126835%0.36
10.
U of Tokyo UT a.k.a ls
+1
2:06
-
-
+
0:22
+1
0:46
+2
1:18
-
+
4:09
+
3:18
+
2:44
+1
0:35
+1
2:02
+
1:20
+
0:52
11129735%0.37
11.
(A) Tsinghua U: Two2Four (Yuhao Du, Mingkuan Xu, Zuofan Wu)
+1
2:21
-
+
4:35
+
0:30
+
0:22
+1
1:02
-
-
+
3:29
+3
3:18
+2
0:56
+
1:55
+
1:16
+
0:37
11136538%0.36
12.
(A) Hangzhou Xuejun HS: West Lake Jealous Fish (Renfei Zhou, Jiayi Mao, Zheyu Zhang)
+1
3:56
-
+
4:53
+
0:38
+
0:33
+2
1:20
-
-
+6
2:45
+
3:22
+
0:25
+1
2:16
+
1:01
+
0:41
11151547%0.36
13.
Past Glory : Artem Vasiliev, Gennady Korotkevich
+
1:58
-
-
+
0:23
+
0:05
+
0:35
-
-
+2
4:20
+
1:46
+
0:13
+
1:06
+
0:47
+
0:19
1073516%0.31
14.
SPb Havka-papstvo : Ilya Zban, Pavel Kunyavsky, Eugene Kurpilyansky
+
2:15
+
4:21
-
+1
0:16
+
0:13
+1
0:54
-
-
-5
4:55
+
1:52
+
0:40
+
1:16
+1
1:40
+
0:24
1089523%0.33
15.
(A) Peking U: check it out (Ruyi Ji, Huadun Hong, Lihuang Ding)
+1
2:50
-
-
+
0:28
+
0:33
+
1:06
-
-
+
2:45
+
2:29
+2
0:25
+1
1:24
+
0:42
+
0:52
1089628%0.31
16.
(A) Nanjing Foreign Lang S: Persistent Pigeon (Junzhao Yang, Sunli Chen, Jiusi Yin)
+
2:35
-3
4:56
-
+
0:28
+1
0:17
+1
0:56
-
-
+
3:35
+
3:38
+
0:41
+1
1:28
+
1:38
+
1:00
10104023%0.31
17.
(A) Moscow IPT: Shock Content (Ilia Stepanov, Evgenii Belykh, Andrey Sergunin)
+
2:30
-
-
+
0:36
+
0:22
+
1:03
-
-
+2
4:12
+1
2:44
+1
0:57
+
2:08
+
1:32
+
0:28
10107728%0.31
18.
aid fan club : Savchenkov, Sayranov
+
2:33
-
-1
4:55
+
0:29
+
0:18
+
1:17
-
-
+1
4:56
+1
3:54
+1
0:51
+1
2:44
+
0:58
+
0:22
10118528%0.31
19.
(A) Tsinghua U: No Idea (Junkan Chen, Jingqin Yang, Xin lv)
+
3:14
-
-
+
0:25
+
1:12
+
1:56
-
-
+
4:44
+
4:04
+1
0:29
+
1:36
+1
1:16
+
0:41
10122216%0.31
20.
(A) Tsinghua U: Rondam Strign (Leiping Wang, Ruizhe Zhang, Jiping Yu)
-2
4:52
-
+
3:47
+
0:38
+
0:51
+
2:01
-
-
+
3:50
+
3:37
+
0:32
+
3:26
+
1:30
+
1:03
1012800%0.34
21.
Belarusian SU : Korobeinikov, Dubovik, Kernozhitski
+2
2:53
-
-
+
0:37
+
0:51
+
0:32
-
-
+4
4:52
+
3:16
+
1:19
+
2:44
+
1:48
+
1:02
10131937%0.31
22.
IIT Madras Geometry is Love
+1
4:50
-
-
+
0:35
+
1:51
+
2:23
-
-
+1
3:08
+
2:50
+
1:19
+
3:09
+
0:28
+
0:58
10133616%0.31
23.
(B) Shanghai JTU: Talancode (Erzhi Liu, Zhonghan Yang, Shangfei Yang)
+1
3:57
-
-4
4:59
+1
0:40
+
1:10
+1
1:48
-
-
+3
4:35
+
3:47
+3
2:15
+
2:19
+
0:59
+
0:49
10152347%0.31
24.
(A) U of Warsaw 1 (Jakub Boguta, Konrad Jan Paluszek, Mateusz Radecki)
+1
1:51
-11
4:59
-
+
0:20
+
0:12
+
1:06
-
-
-2
3:09
+
2:15
+1
1:10
+
0:48
+
1:27
+
0:23
961518%0.26
25.
(A) Peking U: La Mala Hora (Xuandi Ren, Jianing Ye, Zhe Feng)
-
-
-
+
0:32
+
0:40
+
1:27
-
-
+1
2:34
+1
3:24
+
0:19
+
0:48
+
1:17
+
1:01
976618%0.28
26.
ext64 : Semenov, Gimadeev
+1
2:25
-
-
+
0:33
+
0:42
+
1:41
-
-
-5
4:59
+
1:58
+1
0:50
+
1:36
+
1:27
+
0:57
977218%0.26
27.
(A) Zhejiang U: Legilimens (Jingbang Chen, Mingrui Liu, Zicheng Ye)
+
2:55
-
-
+
0:22
+
0:31
+
1:18
-
-
-2
4:58
+1
3:45
+
0:17
+
2:18
+1
1:52
+
0:38
987918%0.26
28.
ext77
+
4:55
-2
4:47
-
+
0:27
+1
0:48
+
0:55
-
-
-
+
2:13
+2
1:23
+
1:43
+
1:54
+
0:09
993125%0.26
29.
saratov25 : Glazov, Dalabaev, Androsov
+
3:13
-
-
+
0:33
+
1:10
+
1:32
-
-
-
+
3:44
+1
0:40
+
2:35
+
2:19
+
0:43
9101410%0.26
30.
(A) U of Wroclaw: UWr 1 (Jaroslaw Kwiecien, Michal Gorniak, Anadi Agrawal)
+1
2:57
-
-1
4:59
+
0:31
+
0:42
+1
1:26
-
-
-
+2
4:47
+
0:23
+
3:34
+
1:00
+
0:53
9105630%0.26
31.
(A) U of Warsaw 2 (Dawid Jan Jamka, Maciej Hołubowicz, Jan Stanisław Tabaszewski)
+
2:31
-
-
+1
0:29
+
0:37
+4
3:17
-
-
-3
4:59
+1
4:09
+
0:14
+
2:03
+1
1:07
+
0:58
9107043%0.26
32.
(A) Shanghai JTU: Manual Intelligence (Xiaohan Mao, Zhongtang Luo, Enze Sun)
+2
4:36
-
-
+
0:38
+
1:15
+2
1:44
-
-
-6
4:57
+
2:38
+1
0:56
+
3:31
+1
0:28
+
0:33
9110340%0.26
33.
Moscow IPT Good Game : Golovanov
+
3:31
-
-
+
0:16
+1
3:06
+
1:19
-
-
-
+
4:21
+3
1:42
+1
2:34
+
0:50
+
0:42
9120635%0.26
34.
Vilnius U Submission Accepted : Klimavičius, Kusas
+1
3:52
-
-
+
0:08
+
0:31
+1
1:00
-
-
-17
4:59
+20
3:34
+
0:22
+
2:12
+
1:18
+
0:34
9125570%0.26
35.
(A) Shanghai JTU: Newcode (Siyu Sun, Ruihan Guo, Zhiqi Zhang)
+
2:59
-
-
+
0:36
+
1:10
+1
2:05
-
-
-2
4:56
+
4:39
+1
0:29
+2
4:27
+
1:29
+
1:36
9125530%0.26
36.
Moscow SU
+
2:59
-
-
+
0:23
+
2:08
+
1:55
-
-
-
+
4:18
+1
1:32
+
4:26
+
2:26
+
0:41
9127110%0.26
37.
SCH_Kazan+SPb : Gainullin
+1
3:47
-
-
+
0:09
+1
1:48
+4
2:28
-
-
-5
4:56
+
4:28
+1
0:46
+2
3:12
+
1:16
+
0:29
9128750%0.26
38.
Take Chance
+1
3:43
-
-
+
0:20
+
1:01
+1
1:53
-
-
-
+
3:51
+8
2:21
+3
3:26
+
1:12
+
0:35
9136759%0.26
39.
Latvia U 1 : Zajakins, Zajakins Jr, Civkulis
+
4:09
-
-
+
0:24
+
1:14
+4
4:46
-
-
-9
4:59
+1
3:13
+1
1:24
+1
2:02
+
2:31
+
0:50
9137743%0.26
40.
Moscow IPT : Shpakovsky, Tretyakov, Grigoryev
+2
4:07
-
+2
4:59
+
0:28
+
2:34
+1
2:37
-
-
-
+
3:00
+3
1:26
-
+
1:19
+
0:46
9143947%0.30
41.
(A) SPb ITMO University (Stanislav Naumov, Ilya Poduremennykh, Roman Korobkov)
-
-
-
+
0:25
+
1:08
+
2:24
-
-
+4
4:56
+
4:27
+2
1:33
+
4:46
+
1:52
+
1:41
9151740%0.28
42.
(A) Nanjing Foreign Lang S 2 (Siyang Wu, Yan Dai, Haotian Yuan)
+1
4:29
-
-
+
0:20
+
0:53
+4
3:28
-
-
+5
4:51
-
+4
1:02
+
2:46
+1
1:38
+
0:56
9152762%0.28
43.
ACGTeam : Seunghyun Jo
-1
4:43
-
+
3:32
+1
0:24
+
0:36
+
1:26
-
-
-
+
4:00
+
0:47
-
+1
1:10
+
0:40
879920%0.27
44.
MIT TWO
+1
3:10
-
-
+
0:30
+
0:51
+1
1:41
-
-
-2
4:14
-
+
1:19
+
2:35
+2
2:16
+
1:03
888933%0.21
45.
KhNURE_Energy : Aslandukov, Vallas, Shanin
-
-
-
+
0:29
+
0:54
+1
1:41
-
-
-
+
4:07
+
1:25
+
3:20
+
2:11
+
0:36
890611%0.22
46.
MIT FOUR
+3
4:30
-
-
+
0:24
+3
1:23
+
3:36
-
-
-
-
+
0:52
+
2:41
+
0:33
+
1:26
8104842%0.21
47.
Belarusian SU1 : Lukyanov, Rak, Kim
+1
3:57
-
-
+
0:32
+
1:28
+1
2:50
-
-
-
+
4:40
+
0:28
-
+
2:23
+
0:57
8107920%0.22
48.
HCMUS Geomecry
+2
3:49
-
-
+
1:00
+
0:26
+3
3:25
-
-
-
+
4:41
+2
0:56
-
+
1:31
+
0:48
8113846%0.22
49.
(B) East China Norm U: F0RE1GNERS (Fangxin Lin, Yiran Zhou, Yuge Zhang)
+1
3:24
-
-
+
0:37
+
0:55
+
1:48
-
-
+6
4:58
-
+
1:06
-
+
2:41
+
1:10
8114346%0.25
50.
natsugiri Team
+1
4:20
-
-
+
0:59
+
1:42
+
2:37
-
-
-
-
+1
2:01
+1
3:16
+1
2:22
+
1:12
8119333%0.21
51.
hse30 : Сафонов Иван, Илюхов Алексей, Анопренко Михаил
+
4:34
-
-
+1
0:36
+
3:30
+3
1:28
-
-
-
-
+1
0:46
+
4:10
+1
1:55
+
0:56
8119742%0.21
52.
KAIST - Deobureo Minkyu Party?! : Jaehyun Koo, Suchan Park
-1
4:52
-
-
+
0:13
+
1:07
+3
1:27
-
-
-
-
+2
0:57
+
2:48
+
1:53
+
0:23
763141%0.17
53.
(A) Beihang U: TooFarTooClose (Jiayi Wang, Lichen Zhao, Mingyuan Zhang)
-1
4:04
-
-
+
0:46
+
0:32
+
2:13
-
-
-
-
+
1:09
+
3:09
+
1:50
+
0:52
76340%0.17
54.
(A) Sun Yat-sen U: SYSU_Balloon (Kaiqi Wang, Zhen Huang, Jianhao Fan)
-
-
-
+
0:19
+
1:06
+
2:02
-
-
-
-
+
0:47
+
3:47
+
1:53
+
0:39
76380%0.17
55.
Intellectual + AESC : Romanov, Lifar
-
-
-
+
0:22
+1
0:56
+3
2:11
-
-
-
-2
4:56
+1
0:59
+3
2:49
+
1:57
+
0:24
774153%0.17
56.
HSE IOI is not ICM : Даниил Николенко, Филипп Грибов, Асхат Сахабиев
-1
3:31
-
-
+
0:27
+
2:16
+
1:31
-
-
-
-
+
0:59
+
4:09
+
2:39
+
0:49
77740%0.17
57.
(A) Nanjing U: Calabash! (Shaoyuan Chen, Chunyang Wang, Dongyang Wang)
+
4:57
-
-
+
0:18
+
1:21
+
2:19
-
-
-
-
+1
1:08
-
+
1:50
+
1:25
782012%0.17
58.
IIIT Delhi BhayanakMaut
-
-
-
+
0:26
+
0:34
+1
4:17
-
-
-
-
+
1:21
+
3:50
+
2:10
+
1:00
784012%0.17
59.
UT Double Cycle Cover : Oliver Nisumaa, Tähvend Uustalu, Martin Širokov
-
-
-
+
0:24
+
2:53
+
1:57
-
-
-
+
4:40
+1
1:02
-
+
2:22
+
0:50
787212%0.18
60.
(B) Sun Yat-sen U: Leoric (Yinuo Lin, Yang Li, Chengyue Wang)
-
-
-
+
1:12
+
1:01
+2
2:50
-
-
-
-
+
1:26
+
3:51
+1
2:29
+
1:34
792730%0.17
61.
zurich11
+
4:08
-
-
+
0:27
+
1:44
+2
2:25
-
-
-
-
+1
3:37
-
+
2:14
+
0:42
798030%0.17
62.
(A) Beihang U: Nonsense Time (Junjie Wu, Zihao Zhong, Yixing Deng)
-2
4:58
-
-
+
0:28
+
4:34
+
2:04
-
-
-
-
+2
1:48
+1
2:59
+2
2:41
+
1:08
7104541%0.17
63.
Tractor
-
-
-
+
0:28
+
3:18
+2
2:57
-
-
-
-
+
1:35
+1
4:33
+
3:43
+
1:24
7114130%0.17
64.
(A) Fuzhou U: newbie (Jin Li, Yuanyuan Wu, Bin Fu)
+2
4:20
-
-
+
0:30
+
1:45
+4
4:47
-
-
-
-
+
1:32
-
+
3:09
+
1:31
7117746%0.17
65.
(A) Carnegie Mellon U: CMU1 (Matthew Savage, Yiquan Wang, Corwin de Boor)
+1
4:28
-
-
+
1:03
+
1:04
+
2:53
-
-
-
-1
4:58
+6
2:00
-
+3
3:18
+
1:49
7119758%0.17
66.
(A) Zhejiang U: Reconquista (Jiangzhe Yan, Shibiao Jiang, Zhenwei Liu)
-
-
-
+
0:47
+
0:43
+
2:11
-
-
-
-
+2
1:24
-
+
2:03
+
1:10
654125%0.11
67.
(B) Zhejiang U: Cantonese 5/6 (Yankui Li, Yaowei Lv, Haoran Deng)
-
-
-
+
0:47
+
1:47
+1
2:26
-
-
-
-
+1
1:12
-2
4:59
+
1:51
+
0:50
657625%0.11
68.
(A) Columbia U: Kington (Bicheng Gao, Aditya Shah, Victor Lecomte)
-1
4:41
-
-
+
0:32
+
1:19
+1
1:55
-
-
-
-
+4
2:02
-
+1
2:54
+
0:47
669250%0.11
69.
MSU Tashkent X : Akhmedshin, Sitdikov, Shin
-
-
-
+
0:55
+
1:35
+3
2:49
-
-
-
-
+
1:25
-
+
3:30
+
1:02
673833%0.11
70.
(A) U Illinois at UC: VIM - Help poor children in Uganda! (Jiacheng Liu, Lan Hoang Dao, Zexuan Zhong)
-
-
-
+
0:41
+
0:54
+
3:47
-
-
-
-1
4:59
+2
2:07
-
+3
2:16
+
1:01
674745%0.11
71.
Havka - ne papstvo : Gorbachev
-
-
-
+
0:16
+
0:51
+4
3:11
-
-
-
-
+7
2:08
-
+
1:47
+
0:37
675364%0.11
72.
(A) U of Central Florida: Sage (David Harmeyer, Jacob Magnuson, Joshua Fair)
-
-
-
+
0:27
+
0:31
+
3:32
-
-
-
-
+3
1:50
-
+1
4:15
+
0:53
677140%0.11
73.
ext83 : Bidzilya, Minakov
-
-
-
+
0:38
+
1:38
+1
3:43
-
-
-
-
+2
1:57
-
+1
2:33
+
1:20
679140%0.11
74.
LNU Unhard
-
-
-
+1
0:37
+
3:33
+4
4:01
-
-
-
-
+2
1:25
-
+
2:25
+
0:45
690953%0.11
75.
(B) Hangzhou Dianzi U: Three Hamster (Zhiyu Zhu, Dunxian Chen, Jingbin Xu)
+2
2:32
-
-
+
0:44
+
1:54
-6
4:56
-
-
-
-
+4
2:14
-
+
2:56
+
3:05
692750%0.16
76.
(B) South China UT: team382 (Chengdong Wei, Shijia Huang, Shiju Lin)
-
-
-
+
0:30
+4
4:30
+2
4:05
-
-
-
-
+1
1:04
-
+
2:25
+
1:20
697653%0.11
77.
MISiS Gender Solids : Romanov, Tarannikov, Mayorov
-
-
-
+
0:46
+1
2:15
+2
4:25
-
-
-
-
+2
1:47
-
+2
3:23
+2
1:10
6100860%0.11
78.
(B) Southeast U: the lowest Gu (Zheng Tan, Guanyi Yu, Xinyi Gu)
-
-
-
+
0:29
+1
1:36
+
3:48
-
-
-
-
+7
4:35
-
+
1:28
+
2:11
6101057%0.11
79.
(B) Nanjing U: No Response (Zichen Song, Tianling Zhang, Yuxi Wang)
-
-
-
+
0:47
+
1:06
+13
4:49
-
-
-
-
+
1:38
-
+
3:22
+
1:56
6108168%0.11
80.
(A) U of New South Wales: FJCVTZS (Adrian Goldwaser, Declan McDonnell, Austin Tankiang)
-
-
-
+1
1:12
+2
3:05
+
4:15
-
-
-
-
+4
0:50
-
+2
4:18
+
1:24
6108860%0.11
81.
Reserved Login 4
-
-
-
+
0:51
+1
3:44
+
4:44
-
-
-
-
+1
1:15
-
+2
4:56
+
2:08
6114140%0.11
82.
(A) UESTC: Vici (Zihui Wang, Xudong Wu, Xinglin Pan)
-
-
-
+
0:27
+
0:22
+11
4:32
-
-
-
-
+6
4:21
-
+
3:33
+
1:26
6122473%0.11
83.
(B) Harbin IT: Sunset Glow (Haifeng Chen, Jinlu Yu, Shun Yuao)
-
-
-
+
0:33
+
0:56
+6
3:49
-
-
-
-
+4
4:17
-
+1
4:58
+
2:18
6123264%0.11
84.
U of Tsukuba iwiwi
-
-
-
+
0:26
+1
0:56
+
2:26
-
-
-
-
-5
1:47
-1
4:59
+
2:56
+
0:38
546416%0.12
85.
saratov24 : Mescheryakov, Petrov, Piklyaev
-
-
-
+
0:24
+
1:57
+
4:20
-
-
-
-
+
1:27
-
-
+
1:06
55560%0.10
86.
(B) Beijing U of Posts and Tel: doll (Tiezhi Yang, Duo Zheng, Yiren Lu)
-
-
-
+
0:48
+
2:43
-2
4:21
-
-
-
-
+3
1:15
-
+
2:13
+
1:28
556937%0.08
87.
Tima Tema Team : Sardarbekov Batyr
-
-
-
+
0:58
+
1:13
-
-
-
-
-
+2
2:17
-
+
2:57
+
1:24
557128%0.08
88.
Yerevan SU 1 : Altunyan, Muradyan, Mikaelyan
-
-
-
+
0:28
+
1:30
-4
4:40
-
-
-
-
+2
1:08
-
+
3:54
+2
1:33
559644%0.08
89.
Samara U 1 : Kaymakov, Dzekh
-
-
-
+
0:29
+1
2:39
-4
4:59
-
-
-
-
+1
1:34
-
+
4:35
+
1:35
569428%0.08
90.
(B) Sun Yat-sen U: FateBlueBird (Tailin Chen, Qipeng Kuang, Mingyu Deng)
-
-
-
+
1:03
-
+5
4:01
-
-
-
-
+1
0:56
-1
4:59
+
2:20
+
1:17
570054%0.11
91.
ETH Zurich std mess : Johannes Kapfhammer
-
-
-
+1
0:27
+2
0:53
-
-
-
-
+1
4:13
+3
1:45
-
-
+
2:07
570758%0.17
92.
BelarusianSU5 : Melnichenko, Serenkov
-
-
-
+
0:16
+1
2:52
+4
4:54
-
-
-1
4:58
-
+1
1:29
-
-
+
0:55
574754%0.10
93.
(B) Xidian U: sudo rm -rf / (Yuquan Dai, Junyi Wang, Xiaoqing Wang)
-
-
-
+
0:56
-
+
4:42
-
-
-
-
+3
2:40
-
+
3:47
+
2:04
591137%0.11
94.
(A) Zhejiang U: Trident-Z (Kexun Zhang, Qingqi Zhang, Yihe Zhou)
-
-
-
+4
2:42
+1
2:21
-1
3:21
-
-
-
-
+3
1:32
-
+1
3:09
+
2:34
591964%0.08
95.
Kazakh-British TU 1 : Alan Amanov
-
-
-
+
0:13
+1
0:42
-5
1:54
-
-
-
-
+1
1:03
-
-
+
1:14
423333%0.06
96.
japan06 : Kobayashi, Imanishi
-
-
-
+1
0:47
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:24
-
+
1:56
+
1:08
433720%0.07
97.
MSU + Uni Göttingen TeamLimitExceeded : Ashirmatov
-
-
-
+
0:25
+
2:28
-2
3:44
-
-
-
-
+1
1:02
-
-
+
1:32
434820%0.06
98.
IITU 1 : Kuanyshbay Aibar, Baimukanov Abay
-
-
-
+
0:40
+1
2:12
-1
4:30
-
-
-
-
+2
1:35
-
-
+
0:58
438642%0.06
99.
(B) Guandong UT: Steins Gate (Zenan Kang, Huiye Deng, Haohan Liu)
-
-
-
+
0:38
+1
2:49
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:46
-
-
+1
3:37
461250%0.06
100.
hse29
-
-
-
+
0:40
-
-
-
-
-
-
+5
3:58
-
+
4:33
+
1:56
476855%0.07
101.
MAI #0 Zhuravlev, Slotin
-
-
-
+
0:42
+1
4:11
-
-
-
-
-
+5
2:47
-
-
+
3:12
477460%0.06
102.
(B) Guangdong UT: TLE and MLE (Weixuan Huang, Zhong Zheng, Mingxiao Song)
-
-
-
+
1:07
-
-2
4:59
-
-
-
-
+3
3:29
-
+1
4:46
+
3:42
486650%0.07
103.
(B) Nankai U: Seal Seal (Wenhao Ouyang, Haosen Shi, Jiaxin Zhu)
-
-
-
+5
2:03
-
-7
4:59
-
-
-
-
+9
3:02
-
+1
4:14
+1
3:23
4108380%0.07
104.
UFCG 3 : Emerson Lucena
-
-
-
+
0:55
+
1:39
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:09
32830%0.06
105.
hse24 : Ашурбеков Замир, Шамазов Карим, Магомедов Хайбула
-
-
-
+1
0:40
-
-
-
-
-
-
+5
3:16
-
-
+2
2:55
357372%0.04
106.
(B) Changchun U of Sci and Tech: Are you angry (Changwen Chen, Zepeng Li, Lingshu Meng)
-
-
-
+
0:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
+5
4:43
-
-
+
3:01
362462%0.04
107.
MISiS Grey Grandmasters : Petrova, Fadeev, Boltikov
-
-
-
+3
0:46
-
-
-
-
-
-
+14
4:50
-
-
+
4:08
392585%0.04
108.
UniBuc #0
-
-
-
+
0:26
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
1:27
-
-
+
0:50
2760%0.03
109.
MEPhI Towelie
-
-
-
+
0:27
-
-
-
-
-
-
-15
4:59
-
-6
4:59
+
1:59
21470%0.03
110.
Novosibirsk SU 2
-
-
-
+1
1:01
-
-
-
-
-
-
-6
4:37
-
-
+
1:28
217033%0.03
111.
vekua16-team-mipt36
-
-
-
+
0:33
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
3:44
-
-
-1
4:55
227733%0.04
112.
grodno01 : Адынец Виктор, Колосов Арсений
-
-
-
+
0:35
-
-
-
-
-
-
-6
2:54
-
-1
4:59
-
1350%0.02
113.
BUET Lasteam
-
-
-
-
+1
0:45
-3
4:40
-
-
-
-
-3
1:39
-
-
-
16550%0.12
114.
japan11
-
-
-
-
+
4:00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12400%0.12
Submits sent:9725211361292412512584332821371191535
Accepted:51
(52%)
2
(8%)
13
(61%)
112
(82%)
100
(77%)
87
(36%)
0
(0%)
3
(60%)
26
(20%)
47
(55%)
106
(31%)
55
(67%)
95
(69%)
110
(92%)
807
(52%)
Dirt:37
(42%)
4
(66%)
2
(13%)
24
(17%)
29
(22%)
117
(57%)
0
(0%)
1
(25%)
40
(60%)
33
(41%)
189
(64%)
23
(29%)
35
(26%)
8
(6%)
542
(40%)