XIX Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev. Grand Prix of Daejeon, Division 1.

Last success: 04:59:40, [MIPT] Saratov SU 2, (Androsov, Dalabaev, Glazov), problem I
Last Submit: 04:59:57, [MIPT] SCH + ITMO: Nonames and schoolboys (Gainullin, Morozov, Rakhmatullin), problem J

PlaceTeam nameA
57/114
B
0/0
C
4/9
D
6/17
E
28/108
F
45/243
G
4/15
H
13/112
I
29/72
J
7/69
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
MIT NULL (Kevin Sun, Andrew He, Yinzhan Xu)
+
0:36
-
+
1:33
-
+
2:49
+1
0:33
+
4:28
+
1:59
+
0:44
+
2:21
892611%0.67
2.
Moscow SU: Red Panda (Ipatov, Makeev, Reznikov)
+
0:24
-
-4
4:08
+1
3:35
+1
0:34
+3
1:34
+1
4:33
+8
2:46
+
0:59
+
0:44
8119263%0.66
3.
AtCoder Team (Liu, Kumabe, Takaya)
+
0:43
-
+
2:29
-
+
0:33
+
0:59
+3
4:47
+6
4:50
+
1:30
+
2:18
8127352%0.67
4.
Tokyo U: Gifted Infants (Kawasaki, Morita, Shigemura)
+
0:21
-
-
+
4:01
+
1:42
+3
2:28
+
4:28
-
+
1:16
+3
4:24
7124446%0.64
5.
KAIST (Park, Jo)
+
2:41
-
+
4:32
+
2:43
+1
2:07
+2
1:00
-
+1
3:37
+2
2:08
-
7125046%0.63
6.
Zhejiang U: Legilimens (Jingbang Chen, Zicheng Ye, Mingrui Liu)
+
0:46
-
-
-
+1
2:38
+
0:42
-2
4:42
+
3:31
+
2:07
+
3:11
679714%0.57
7.
NRU HSE: IOI is not ICM, said MS (Gribov, Nikolenko, Sakhabiev)
+
1:55
-
-
+
3:55
+1
2:18
+3
1:26
-
+3
3:22
+
4:40
-
6119853%0.58
8.
Belarusian SU (Korobeinikov, Dubovik, Kernozhitski)
+
0:17
-
-
-
+
1:22
+
0:39
-
-
+
4:41
+
4:27
56880%0.53
9.
Nanjing U: Coffee_Chicken (Ling, Liu, Zhang)
+1
0:08
-
-
-
+
1:53
+
0:23
-
+11
4:49
+
1:41
-
577570%0.51
10.
ITMO University 1 (Korobkov, Naumov, Podiremennykh)
+
3:21
-
-
-
+1
2:05
+
1:12
-
+
2:37
+1
3:16
-16
4:55
579328%0.51
11.
SJTU: Manual/Intelligence (Xiaoxan Mao, Enze Sun, Zhongtang Luo)
+
0:12
-
-
-
+1
2:20
+1
1:31
-
+1
4:04
+2
4:01
-
583050%0.51
12.
Sharif UT: Kolompeh (Mirtaheri, Behjati, Shokri)
+
1:15
-
-
+
4:41
+3
3:51
+
1:08
-
-1
4:59
+
2:39
-
587637%0.53
13.
SPB SU 1 (Gaevoy, Bochkov, Makarov)
+
2:00
-
-
-
+
2:42
+
2:15
-2
4:55
-
+
3:57
+7
4:48
5108458%0.53
14.
SCH + ITMO: Nonames and schoolboys (Gainullin, Morozov, Rakhmatullin)
+2
0:34
-
+1
3:10
-
-4
3:44
+1
1:18
-
+5
4:25
+7
4:35
-4
4:59
5116476%0.58
15.
NNSU: Almost Reired (Danilyuk, Kalinin)
+
0:07
-
-
-
+
2:21
+1
0:56
-1
4:56
-3
4:43
+
1:54
-
433920%0.43
16.
Zhejiang U: Reconquista (Jiangzhe Yan, Shibiao Jiang, Zhenwei Liu)
+
0:42
-
-
-3
4:59
-2
4:59
+
0:26
-
+1
1:51
+1
3:04
-
440533%0.49
17.
Belarusian SU 1 (Lukyanov, Kim, Rak)
+
0:20
-
-
-
+1
0:50
+
1:11
-
-14
4:59
+
4:24
-2
4:33
442720%0.43
18.
NU of Singapore: Send Bobs to Alice (Minh, Phat, Tuan)
+
0:19
-
-
-
+4
4:19
+1
0:55
-
-10
4:58
+1
1:50
-
456560%0.43
19.
Moscow IPT: Shock Content (Stepanov, Belykh, Sergunin)
+
1:15
-
-
-
-2
4:40
+
1:06
-
+1
4:27
+
2:34
-11
4:57
458420%0.49
20.
TU of Munich: TUMbling (Matl, Michel, Leimgruber)
+
0:56
-
-
-3
4:30
+2
2:16
+3
2:10
-
-
+1
3:18
-1
4:55
464160%0.43
21.
Codeforces Team (Budin, Hirotaka, Kostka)
+1
1:29
-
-
-
-5
4:36
+4
1:37
-
+1
3:57
+2
3:35
-2
4:23
479966%0.49
22.
NRU HSE: Obzh fans (Anoprenko, Safonov)
+
0:33
-
-
-
+8
3:52
+2
2:23
-
-
+2
4:58
-4
3:59
494875%0.43
23.
Saratov SU 2, (Androsov, Dalabaev, Glazov)
+
1:11
-
-
-
+6
4:12
+2
3:03
-
-
+2
4:59
-
4100671%0.43
24.
NU of Singapore: 3body2 (Heng, Yi, Bansal)
+
0:31
-
-
+
1:42
-4
4:20
+
0:54
-
-5
3:13
-2
4:41
-
31880%0.49
25.
Codechef Team (Filippov, Milshin, Nakajima)
+
0:33
-
-
-4
4:56
+
1:10
+
1:57
-
-
-2
4:12
-
32210%0.38
26.
U of Wroclaw: UWr 1.5 (Agrawal, Rzepecki, Turko)
+
0:44
-
-
-
-3
4:59
+1
0:48
-
-5
4:45
+1
3:18
-
333140%0.38
27.
Moscow IPT: Racoons (Grigoryev, Tretyakov, Shpakovskij)
+
0:34
-
-
-
-
+3
1:27
-
-
+1
4:36
-
347857%0.38
28.
SPb SU 25 (Petrov, Belichenko, Raysky)
+1
0:12
-
-
-
-
+3
3:29
-
-1
4:58
+
3:00
-4
3:55
348357%0.38
29.
Latvia U 2 (Zajakins, Zajakins, Civkulis)
+
0:30
-
-
-
+1
3:45
+1
3:29
-
-6
4:54
-1
4:11
-
350440%0.38
30.
Syrian Virtual U: Radioactive (Fallah, Jaddouh, Zouzou)
+
2:21
-
-
-
-
+
1:19
-
-
+1
4:46
-
352725%0.38
31.
SPb br of NRU HSE: Abstract Economists (Ermilov, Fedorov, Labutin)
+
1:57
-
-
-
+
4:03
+
2:51
-
-
-
-
35310%0.38
32.
Ural FU (Moysenko, Mullabaev, Zuev)
+
0:58
-
-
-
+
4:35
-8
4:58
-
-
+
3:20
-
35330%0.46
33.
Moscow IPT: Good Game (Golovanov, Machula)
+
0:46
-
-
-
+
3:27
+5
3:03
-
-3
4:57
-
-2
4:33
353862%0.38
34.
U of Texas at Austin: UT Orange (Arnold, Rice, Chockchowwat)
+
2:13
-
-
-
+
1:42
+2
4:31
-
-
-4
4:58
-
354640%0.38
35.
SPb SU (Grebennikov, Fadeeva, Zavarin)
+
1:09
-
-
-
-
+4
4:20
-
-
+2
4:17
-
370866%0.38
36.
Tartu U: Double Cycle Cover (Nisumaa, Uustalu, Širokov)
+1
0:29
-
-
-
+
2:20
-17
4:50
-
-
-
-1
4:19
218933%0.39
37.
NArFU (Guriev, Asiutchenko, Diyachkov)
+
0:50
-
-
-
-1
4:53
+1
2:42
-
-
-1
4:54
-
223333%0.27
38.
SPb SU 1: Fans of isaf27 (Gorbachev, Ivanov, Kassikhin)
+
0:39
-
-
-
-
+5
1:37
-
-13
4:57
-
-
223671%0.27
39.
Harbour Space U 2 (Plotkin, Vizcay)
+1
2:09
-
-
-
-1
1:51
+1
1:48
-
-
-2
4:55
-
227850%0.27
40.
Chinese U of Hong Kong: ACellent (Lik Hang Poon, Wai Pan Yik, Siu On Chan)
+
0:53
-
-
-
+5
3:19
-17
4:53
-
-
-
-1
2:44
235271%0.39
41.
NUST MISiS: Gender Solids (Mayorov, Tarannikov, Romanov)
+1
0:57
-
-
-
-
+4
3:57
-
-
-
-
239471%0.27
42.
IITU 1 (Satylkhanov, Baimukanov, Kuanyshbay)
+
0:54
-
-
-
-3
3:36
+9
3:15
-
-
-2
4:25
-
242981%0.27
43.
Penza SU (Dunaev, Erkulov, Serov)
+
1:49
-
-
-
-1
3:09
+3
4:57
-
-
-
-1
3:35
246660%0.27
44.
SPb SU: KoHcTpyKTop 9e9yLLIKu (Bosov, Bykov, Mekumyanov)
+
2:01
-
-
-
-
+8
3:50
-
-
-
-
251180%0.27
45.
ESCOM - IPN: lA_Criba de ceros y unos (Hernandez, Marquez, Salazar)
+
3:56
-
-
-
-
+7
2:56
-
-
-
-2
4:59
255277%0.27
46.
Hanoi U of Sci and Tech (Duc Le Anh, Quang Le Minh, Tung Tran Thanh)
+
0:42
-
-
-
-3
4:32
+15
3:55
-
-
-3
4:17
-
257888%0.27
47.
U of Haifa (Markin,Bar Natan, Licht)
+
0:43
-
-
-
-
-1
3:24
-
-
-
-
1430%0.19
48.
Moscow AI (Mikhaylova, Horielyshev, Zimakov)
+
1:00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1600%0.19
49.
Latvia U 1 (Pakalns, Klevickis, Pretkalnins)
+
1:39
-
-
-
-2
4:20
-9
4:34
-
-
-
-1
0:39
1990%0.19
50.
MEPhI: Towelie (Andryushin, Borzenkov, Latyshev)
+
1:54
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11140%0.19
51.
Kaunas TU: KTU#1 (Legačinskas, Liuberskis, Tamkus)
+
2:34
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11540%0.19
52.
Nizhny Novgorod SU (Petukhov)
+1
2:20
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
116050%0.19
53.
NUST MISiS: GreyGrandmasters (Boltikov, Fadeev, Petrova)
+1
2:50
-
-
-
-
-
-2
0:20
-
-
-
119050%0.19
54.
U of Bologna: Uniboys (Ceroni, Carlassare, Pasini)
+
3:13
-
-
-
-1
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
11930%0.19
55.
Kaunas UT: KTU 1e9 (Pranckaitis, Kazlauskas)
+
3:14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11940%0.19
56.
BMSTU: zashikhin team (Zashikhin)
+2
3:14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
123466%0.19
57.
Princess Sumaya UT: Aurora (Al-Zaqha, Abu Aboud, Al-Kayed)
-1
1:23
-
-
-
+
3:59
-13
4:56
-
-
-
-
12390%0.60
58.
Innopolis U + MSU Tashkent: Salavat (Yalalov, Mullanurov, Ashirmatov)
-
-
-
-
-5
4:27
+10
2:17
-
-
-
-
133790%0.36
59.
Vilnius U: undefined (Remeika, Kryževičius, Sasnauskas)
+9
3:12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
137290%0.19
60.
Saratov SU: Daegons (Mescheryakov, Petrov, Piklyaev)
-
-
-
-
-
+17
3:16
-
-
-
-
153694%0.36
61-70.
Saratov SU 3 (Romashchenko, Nartsev, Lebedev)
-26
4:42
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
61-70.
Pinhata (Ian Souza Kury)
-6
2:07
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
61-70.
Moscow PEI 1 (Tutova, Khudyakov, Syrbu)
-
-
-
-
-
-5
3:42
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
61-70.
Samara U (Kaymakov, Dzekh)
-
-
-
-
-2
4:57
-2
3:24
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
61-70.
Mordovia SU 1 (Martynov, Bisharian, Deniskin)
-1
4:37
-
-
-
-2
3:22
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
61-70.
Tyumen IU (Artemov, Gilyazetdinov)
-
-
-
-
-3
3:54
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
61-70.
Moscow IPT: Never give up (Kalmykov, Kulagin, Zolotarev)
-2
4:04
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
61-70.
Vilnius U: byte de_dust (Strimaitis, Šimoliūnaitė, Strakšys)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
61-70.
SpbSU: [-1] (Panasovets, Efimov, Babenko)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
61-70.
Moscow PEI 2 (Kuular, Noyanov, Polyansky)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
Submits sent:1140917108243151127269759
Accepted:57
(50%)
0
(0%)
4
(44%)
6
(35%)
28
(25%)
45
(18%)
4
(26%)
13
(11%)
29
(40%)
7
(10%)
193
(25%)
Dirt:21
(26%)
0
(0%)
1
(20%)
1
(14%)
36
(56%)
126
(73%)
4
(50%)
38
(74%)
26
(47%)
10
(58%)
263
(57%)