XX Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev. Grand Prix of Poland, Division 1.

Last success: 04:58:50, NNSU: Almost Retired (Danilyuk, Kalinin, Krapivin), problem L
Last Submit: 04:59:57, NRU HSE (Anoprenko, Romanov, Safonov), problem E

PlaceTeam nameA
56/110
B
0/1
C
17/403
D
0/4
E
13/52
F
0/2
G
23/82
H
17/72
I
1/3
J
43/132
K
26/156
L
2/13
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
Seoul NU (Jo, Park, Si)
+1
0:17
-
+1
3:07
-
+
2:28
-
+
2:55
+3
3:10
+1
4:14
+
2:16
+
0:37
-
8126842%0.61
2.
NNSU: Almost Retired (Danilyuk, Kalinin, Krapivin)
+2
0:33
-
+2
3:51
-
+
2:42
-
+3
1:54
+
3:41
-
+1
3:03
+
1:37
+11
4:58
8172370%0.61
3.
* Past Glory (Korotkevich, Kopeliovich)
+
0:05
-
+1
2:30
-1
4:55
+
0:53
-
+1
2:04
+1
1:34
-
+
3:21
+
2:22
-
783130%0.56
4.
SPb ITMO University 1 (Budin, Kirillov, Sayutin)
+
0:30
-
+4
3:18
-
+
4:45
-
+3
3:25
+3
4:56
-
+
1:41
+
1:18
-
7139658%0.56
5.
Spb SU 1 (Bochkov, Gaevoy, Makarov)
+
0:20
-
+6
2:42
-
+2
3:41
-1
4:23
+8
4:33
+2
4:40
-
+2
3:13
+
1:35
-
7164774%0.56
6.
Kazan+SPb (Gainullin, Morozov, Rakhmatullin)
+
0:09
-
+27
4:58
-
+2
2:47
-
+1
1:25
+6
4:51
-
+2
2:08
+
3:26
-
7194784%0.56
7.
SPb br of NRU HSE: Abstract University (Babushkin, Makhnev, Surkov)
+
0:21
-
+1
2:41
-
-4
4:59
-
+2
3:49
+1
2:53
-
+
2:11
+
3:36
-
6101340%0.52
8.
Moscow IPT: Good game (Golovanov, Machula)
+
0:18
-
-7
4:57
-
+3
3:53
-
+
1:22
+
4:13
-
+
0:42
+2
4:47
-
6101945%0.53
9.
Kharkiv NU of RE: NRG (Aslandukov, Shanin, Vallas)
+
0:13
-
+
4:46
-
+
2:44
-
+
4:32
-
-
+3
1:54
+1
3:26
-
6113740%0.53
10.
Latvia U (Zajakins, Zajakins, Čivkulis)
+1
0:33
-
+5
4:20
-
-2
4:55
-
+
3:38
+
4:16
-
+
1:56
+
2:33
-
6115850%0.52
11.
Zhejiang U: Runespoor (Li Yankui, Lv Yaowei, Zhang Qingqi)
+
0:14
-
-23
4:55
-
+3
4:58
-
+
4:53
+2
2:26
-
+4
3:09
+1
2:44
-
6130762%0.53
12.
Belarusian SU 2 (Gulin, Kim, Lukyanov)
+
1:46
-
-6
4:59
-
+3
3:33
-
+1
3:29
+1
3:59
-
+
4:36
+
4:18
-
6140445%0.53
13.
SCH_Moscow AESC (Lifar, Savkin, Shekhovtsov)
+
0:17
-
-33
4:46
-
+
3:27
-
+
2:20
-11
4:59
-
+2
3:48
+3
3:52
-
592650%0.49
14.
Moscow IPT: zzzzz (Gaponov, Kulkov, Zgurskiy)
+
0:10
-
+2
2:37
-
-
-
+6
4:16
-2
4:56
-
+2
3:23
+
3:04
-
5101266%0.48
15.
Belarusian SU 1 (Dubovik, Kernozhitsky, Korobeinikov)
+1
0:51
-
+
2:33
-
-2
4:59
-
+8
4:31
-1
3:47
-
+2
2:04
+6
1:49
-
5105177%0.48
16.
Kyiv NU: Bad Team for Chinese (Mikhno, Smelskiy, Trygub)
+3
2:04
-
+2
4:21
-
+2
3:23
-
-
-
-
+1
2:18
+3
1:54
-
5106168%0.51
17.
SPb SU 3: Havka - ne papstvo (Safonov, (Gorbachev, Ivanov)
+
0:32
-
-22
4:59
-
-
-
+
2:54
+
3:31
-
+2
4:33
+9
4:09
-
5116068%0.48
18.
IITU 1 (Bekbolatuly, Kuanyshbay, Sardarbekov)
+2
1:40
-
-11
4:53
-
+
2:30
-
+3
3:11
-1
4:52
-
+2
3:00
+11
4:34
-
5125678%0.49
19.
Wroclaw U 1 (Agrawal, Rzepecki)
+
0:59
-
+8
4:08
-
-
-
+1
3:59
-1
4:45
-
+
2:58
+11
3:11
-
5131680%0.48
20.
SPb SU -1 (Belichenko, Bykov, Petrov)
+
0:27
-
+1
1:58
-
-
-
-
+2
3:58
-
+
2:31
-
-
459542%0.47
21.
Zhejiang U: Legilimens (Chen, Ye, Liu)
+
0:13
-
-
-
-1
2:13
-
-
+
3:39
-
+1
4:10
+1
1:12
-
459633%0.44
22.
NRU HSE (Anoprenko, Romanov, Safonov)
+
0:16
-
-13
4:43
-
-8
4:59
-
+2
3:35
-7
4:53
-
+4
2:38
+
2:31
-
466160%0.41
23.
* Endagorion team (Tikhomirov)
+
0:22
-
+2
3:36
-
-
-
+2
3:48
-
-
-
-
+
4:09
479650%0.61
24.
Moscow SU: NoNames (Chunaev, Kalendarov, Koshelev)
+
0:19
-
-4
4:34
-
-
-
+4
4:26
+4
4:05
-
+1
3:51
-1
4:49
-
494269%0.45
25.
Moscow IPT: Racoons (Grigoryev, Shpakovskij, Tretyakov)
+2
2:27
-
-7
4:56
-
-7
4:57
-
-2
3:49
-
-
+
0:55
+
2:20
-
338340%0.34
26.
Wroclaw U: MDM (Kowalczyk, Kępa, Maras)
+
0:19
-
-17
4:58
-
-
-
+1
2:55
-
-
+
3:47
-
-
344225%0.35
27.
SPb br of NRU HSE: Higher school of memes (Labutin, Yutman)
+
0:22
-
-5
4:49
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:01
+2
3:45
-
346840%0.34
28.
Wroclaw U: Elders (Herman, Knapik, Kuczaj)
+2
1:50
-
-14
4:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:21
+
4:36
-
352850%0.34
29.
SPb br of NRU HSE: Drim Tim (Alferov, Ermilov)
+2
0:21
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
4:26
-
+2
2:36
-
-
356366%0.39
30.
Moscow ISIS: Gender solids (Mayorov, Piskevich, Tarannikov)
+
0:17
-
+5
4:37
-
-
-
-
-
-
+4
2:29
-
-
362475%0.39
31.
Innopolis U (Gaivoronskiy, Khakimiyon, Yalalov)
+
0:28
-
-15
4:51
-
-
-
-4
4:59
-
-
+4
2:42
+7
4:01
-
365178%0.34
32.
Wroclaw U 2 (Błaszkiewicz, Hrynko, Stefaniak)
+
1:03
-
-4
4:54
-
-
-
-
+3
4:42
-
+3
4:05
-
-
371166%0.39
33.
NNSU 2 (Emelin, Ryabchikova)
+
0:33
-
-7
4:50
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:36
-
-
21890%0.21
34.
SCH_Izhevsk 1 (Kurochkin, Chernov, Shitov)
+
1:46
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:16
-
-
220233%0.21
35.
Ural FU 1 (Mullabaev, Trifochkin, Barinov)
+
1:18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:59
-
-
221833%0.21
36.
South Korea-KAIST: Sovetskiy Soyuz (Temirkhan, Tilekbay)
+
0:35
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
2:40
-1
4:12
-
223650%0.21
37.
Kazakh-British TU (Kaisar, Safargaliyev)
+
0:42
-
-29
4:46
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
3:15
-
-
225833%0.21
38.
Saratov SU: Daegons (Mescheryakov, Petrov, Piklyaev)
+
0:20
-
-
-
-
-1
4:37
-
-
-
+1
4:13
-19
4:46
-
229333%0.21
39.
IITU 2 (Baimukanov, Shormankhan, Soldatbay)
+3
1:33
-
-10
4:48
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:46
-
232060%0.35
40.
Kazan FU: Summertime (Ilikaev, Kapralov, Yagafarov)
+
0:24
-
-31
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
+4
3:40
-6
4:00
-
232566%0.21
41.
Wroclaw U: 42 (Orda, Turko, Zyzik)
+
0:21
-
-4
2:34
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
4:49
-22
4:53
-
233133%0.21
42.
Nazarbayev U: veNUm (Batyrkhan, Omarov, Yussupov)
+2
1:45
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:57
-16
4:58
-
234260%0.21
43.
Vyatka SU (Dekhterev, Prozorova)
+1
1:08
-
-4
4:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
4:15
-
-
236350%0.21
44.
Gassa team (Kazmenko)
+
0:56
-
-4
4:44
-
-
-
+2
4:58
-
-
-
-
-
239450%0.37
45.
Novosibirsk SU (Arkhipov, Mokrousov, Plyusnin)
+2
2:31
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+4
4:47
-
-
255975%0.21
46.
Izhevsk STU: Ne nado dumat' (Kuznetsov, Yegorov, Zylev)
+1
1:04
-
+10
4:41
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
256584%0.42
47.
Сzech TU (Hendrychova, Jahoda, Kučera)
+3
3:36
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
4:54
-
-
263075%0.21
48.
Kazan FU (Remidovsky, Mokut, Serov)
+
1:08
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
2:54
-
-
1680%0.11
49.
Petrozavodsk SU 1 (Evstafeev, Remeslennikov, Titov)
+1
1:01
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-7
4:57
-
-
18150%0.11
50.
Spb SU 4 (Bosov, Evmenov, Melnikov)
+2
0:56
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19666%0.11
51.
Ufa SATU 1 (Valiev, Zinov)
+3
0:52
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
2:51
-
-
111275%0.11
52.
SPb SU 5 (Pereskokova, Pospelov)
+
2:22
-
-
-
-
-
-5
3:24
-
-
-
-3
4:52
-
11420%0.11
53.
SCH_Izhevsk 2 (Zhavoronkov, Kruchinin, Nikitin)
+2
1:48
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
2:52
-
-
114866%0.11
54.
Moscow PEI: ROFELNIJ ROZHOK (Chertok, Hudyakov, Kuular)
+1
2:16
-
-11
4:57
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
115650%0.11
55.
Nazarbayev U: NUtwix (Asmatullayev, Khamiyev, Khassen)
+4
2:44
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-13
4:59
-2
4:46
-
124480%0.11
56.
Petrozavodsk SU 2 (Ermolaev, Klimenko, Masaeva)
+5
4:48
-1
1:39
-2
2:16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
138883%0.11
57-63.
Siberian SUTI (Pletyukhin, Yun, Kapustin)
-
-
-23
2:45
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
57-63.
Perm HSE (Ketov, Kokovin)
-3
2:25
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
2:49
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
57-63.
Moscow PEI 2 (Birman, Buravtsov, Rakipov)
-4
4:04
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
57-63.
Ural FU 2 (Kogut, Sychev, Tsepov)
-1
2:52
-
-2
1:12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
2:29
-
-
000%0.00
57-63.
Ufa SATU 3 (Nadeev, Sharipova, Grokhotov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
1:07
-
-3
2:24
-
000%0.00
57-63.
Ufa SATU 2 (Trubin)
-
-
-
-3
2:45
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
57-63.
Izhevsk STU (Kychanov, Kosukhin, Lebedev)
-
-
-1
2:52
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
Submits sent:1101403452282723132156131030
Accepted:56
(50%)
0
(0%)
17
(4%)
0
(0%)
13
(25%)
0
(0%)
23
(28%)
17
(23%)
1
(33%)
43
(32%)
26
(16%)
2
(15%)
198
(19%)
Dirt:46
(45%)
0
(0%)
77
(81%)
0
(0%)
15
(53%)
0
(0%)
48
(67%)
30
(63%)
1
(50%)
63
(59%)
57
(68%)
11
(84%)
348
(63%)