XX Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev. Grand Prix of Siberia, Division 2.

Last success: 04:54:31, Nizhny Novgorod SU 3: Petukhov, Khlustov, Krasilnikov, problem 6
Last Submit: 04:58:25, Vilnius U: Boole's Eye (Strimaitis, Šimoliūnaitė, Strakšys), problem 4

PlaceTeam name1
24/48
2
0/0
4
0/40
5
28/43
6
12/57
7
2/10
8
13/74
10
2/20
11
12/25
12
18/65
13
27/47
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
Vilnius U: Boole's Eye (Strimaitis, Šimoliūnaitė, Strakšys)
+3
0:07
-
-3
4:58
+
0:02
+1
2:23
+3
4:14
+
2:55
+4
1:42
+2
1:11
+1
0:09
+2
0:09
9109564%0.54
2.
japan08; Matsumoto Kazuhiko; Nakano Eiichi; Ryo Wakizaka
+
0:02
-
-18
4:42
+
0:03
+1
0:07
+
1:56
+2
0:20
-
+2
0:57
+
0:28
+
0:23
835938%0.48
3.
SCH_Yerevan Jigglypuff : Andreasyan, Abelyan, Khalatyan;
+
0:39
-
-
+
0:11
+
0:45
-4
4:40
+3
1:55
-
+1
1:16
+1
0:21
+
0:07
741741%0.42
4.
Sch_Tbilisi_Mziuri G1: Pirtskhelani Toma, Kobakhia Giorgi, Chkhaidze George
+
0:11
-
-
+
0:17
+
2:40
-
+1
2:05
-2
1:10
+
1:12
+
0:16
+
0:05
742912%0.42
5.
Tbilisi FreeUni: Shalibashvili, Uridia, Pipia
+1
0:06
-
-
+
0:04
+4
3:18
-
+1
0:39
-
+
1:21
+
0:00
+
0:03
745546%0.42
6.
NRU HSE in Nizhny Novgorod 1: Zhelezin, Martirosyan, Yakhtin
+
0:17
-
-
+
0:09
+2
2:02
-
+1
3:52
-2
1:33
+1
1:35
+1
0:41
+
0:12
763241%0.42
7.
Vilnius U: 5€engineers (Remeika, Kryževičius, Paliulionytė)
+
0:00
-
-
+1
0:02
+2
2:48
-1
4:46
+10
2:13
-
+
0:00
+2
0:47
+1
0:01
767569%0.42
8.
Vilnius U: Team okay (Cibulskis, Valatka, Ramonas)
+1
0:26
-
-18
3:55
+
0:03
+1
2:05
-
+6
3:55
-
+
0:55
+3
0:13
+
0:00
768161%0.42
9.
Yerevan SU 3: Aghamalyan, Grigoryan, Tsirunyan
+
0:33
-
-
+
0:09
+3
3:13
-
+
4:43
-
+
1:44
+
0:44
+
0:05
773430%0.42
10.
Nizhny Novgorod SU 3: Petukhov, Khlustov, Krasilnikov
+
0:15
-
-
+
0:13
+3
4:54
-
+8
2:50
-
+
1:52
+
0:22
+
0:09
785861%0.42
11.
Sch_Tbilisi_Mziuri-Komarovi_1: Birkadze Nika, Toloraia, Temur, Basadzishvili Atchil
+
0:26
-
-
+
0:06
+
1:34
-
+25
4:51
+2
0:50
-
+1
0:35
+1
0:13
7109880%0.46
12.
Tbilisi FreeUni: Kotoreishvili, Emnadze, Kokaia
+2
0:09
-
-1
4:55
+2
0:17
-
-
+
1:43
-8
2:19
-
+3
0:13
+
0:10
529358%0.33
13.
MAI #5: Artemiev, Maksimov, Uskov
+
0:35
-
-
+
0:36
-
-
-
-
+
2:37
+4
1:18
+1
0:41
545050%0.34
14.
Baku EU 1: Ulvi Aslanli, Ayyub Najafzade, Nijad Huseynov
+
0:38
-
-
+
0:54
-9
4:54
-
-
-
+2
2:53
+1
1:19
+1
0:50
547644%0.34
15.
Tbilisi FreeUni: Baghdavadze, Bukhnikashvili, Tsutskhashvili
+6
1:34
-
-
+
0:11
+19
3:13
-
-3
3:46
-
-
+1
0:01
+1
0:02
584384%0.34
16.
Sch_Tbilisi_Mziuri NB1: Gogoladze Luka, Tamliani Nika, Khomasuridze Erekle
+
0:17
-
-
+
0:33
-
-
-
-
-1
2:08
+1
0:38
+
0:22
413220%0.27
17.
Vilnius U: Autobots assembler (Mačiulis, Narevičius, Sasnauskas)
+1
0:58
-
-
+
0:04
-
-
-1
0:10
-
-1
2:13
+5
0:49
+
0:05
423760%0.27
18.
MAI #37: Loshmanov, Poznansky, Sazhenov
+
1:09
-
-
+
1:11
-
-
-
-
-
+4
1:51
+
1:07
439950%0.27
19.
Tbilisi SU T1: Salome Shekiladze, Archil Sakevarashvili, Giorgi Potskhishvili
+
0:53
-
-
+
0:34
-
-
-
-
-
-4
2:49
+
0:20
31080%0.20
20.
Tbilisi GTU 2: Davit Bitskinashvili
+1
2:07
-
-
+1
0:52
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:20
324040%0.20
21.
MAI #38: Nogaev, Leshkova, Petrosyan
+
2:03
-
-
+
2:04
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:13
33800%0.20
22.
MAI #21: Mazin, Mikhailova, Rozhdestvenskikh
+
2:08
-
-
+
2:11
-
-
-
-
-3
4:12
-4
4:45
+1
2:18
341725%0.20
23.
MAI #24: Bakharev, Lobov, Sindyukov
+
2:44
-
-
+
2:43
-
-
+
2:45
-
-
-
-
34940%0.34
24.
Tbilisi SU Geo-French T1: Tamar Sharabidze, Giorgi Datviashvili, Tornike Vakhtangidze
-3
2:55
-
-
+1
1:08
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:21
212950%0.17
25.
Tbilisi_BTU_Lasha-Giorgi: Tamarasahvili, Metreveli
-
-
-
+3
1:41
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
0:19
222171%0.17
26.
(msktrains17) Volkov
-
-
-
+
3:19
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:09
234933%0.17
27.
Tbilisi IBSU: Gamezardashvili Iveri, Tatarashvili Badri, Ksovreli Ana
-4
2:19
-
-
+4
1:18
-
-
-
-
-
-11
4:21
+4
3:33
245180%0.17
28.
NNSU 2 Olds: Kulandin, Khlustov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:06
12650%0.18
29.
MAI #39: Abdykerimov, Lyashun, Petrykin
+
2:18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11380%0.27
30.
minsk74
-
-
-
+3
4:19
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
131975%0.15
31-33.
MAI #34: Naumov, Nurmammedov, Sin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
2:54
000%0.00
31-33.
abc
-1
0:08
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
31-33.
Vilnius U: Buterbrodis mikrobangėj (Baranauskas, Radzevičius, Balandis)
-1
1:09
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
Submits sent:480404357107420256547429
Accepted:24
(50%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
28
(65%)
12
(21%)
2
(20%)
13
(17%)
2
(10%)
12
(48%)
18
(27%)
27
(57%)
138
(32%)
Dirt:15
(38%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
15
(34%)
36
(75%)
3
(60%)
57
(81%)
6
(75%)
8
(40%)
28
(60%)
17
(38%)
185
(57%)