XX Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev. Grand Prix of America, Division 1.

Last success: 04:59:58, Belarusian SU1 : Lukyanov, Kim, problem A
Last submit: 04:59:58, Belarusian SU1 : Lukyanov, Kim, problem A

PlaceTeam nameA
39/91
B
55/58
C
23/101
D
7/8
E
7/41
F
56/70
G
54/112
H
56/112
I
19/20
J
27/80
K
57/76
L
29/63
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
Almost Retired : Danilyuk, Kalinin
+
0:44
+
0:18
+
2:55
+
4:38
+
4:19
+
0:06
+
0:27
+
0:59
+
2:36
+
1:55
+
0:34
+
1:28
1212660%0.37
2.
japan01 : Hosaka, Nikaido, Fujita
+2
1:06
+
0:59
+1
2:56
+
4:58
+5
4:53
+
0:16
+2
1:40
+1
0:48
+1
2:14
+2
3:49
+
0:23
+1
1:53
12186055%0.37
3.
Past Glory (Korotkevich)
+1
0:14
+
0:19
+2
1:14
+
2:10
+2
3:05
+
3:11
+
3:20
+
3:32
+
3:51
+3
4:18
+
4:18
+
4:52
12222440%0.37
4.
Seoul NU: Cafe Mountain
+1
0:52
+
0:14
+1
1:23
+
3:27
-3
4:13
+1
0:10
+
1:01
+
0:32
+
2:02
+
0:46
+
0:17
+1
1:48
1183226%0.33
5.
ext71: Yuhao DU
+
0:53
+
0:06
+
1:47
+
3:51
-5
4:26
+1
0:11
+1
0:31
+
0:42
+
1:56
+
1:28
+
0:21
+
2:25
1189115%0.33
6.
Polish Mafia : Sokolowski, Radecki, Debowski
+
1:14
+
0:13
+
1:23
-
+
3:03
+
0:06
+1
0:58
+
0:21
+
1:49
+1
0:47
+
0:53
+1
3:08
1190021%0.33
7.
HDU-Coach
+1
1:31
+
0:45
+
2:15
+
4:44
-1
4:49
+
0:06
+
0:26
+2
0:36
+
0:51
+
2:08
+
0:37
+
1:25
1198921%0.33
8.
U of Tokyo UT a.k.a ls : Inoue, Isa, Takaya
+
1:29
+
0:53
-5
4:59
+
4:44
+1
4:41
+
0:05
+
1:00
+
0:23
+
2:26
+
1:27
+
0:14
+
2:16
1112038%0.35
9.
Petr Team : Ilya Kornakov, Felipe Abella, Petr Mitrichev
+
1:29
+
0:19
+3
4:28
-
+1
4:54
+
0:06
+2
1:22
+
0:38
+
2:09
+
3:06
+
0:25
+
2:56
11143635%0.33
10.
MIT FOUR
+
1:57
+
0:08
+
0:46
-1
4:34
-2
4:24
+
0:13
+
0:52
+1
1:07
+
3:27
+
1:26
+
0:26
+1
2:20
1080216%0.27
11.
japan02 : Shigemura, Kawasaki
+2
1:30
+
0:27
+
2:26
-
-
+
0:15
+
1:13
+
0:55
+
2:35
+2
3:34
+
0:18
+
0:57
1093628%0.27
12.
ITMO U 1: Budin, Kirillov, Sayutin
+
1:33
+
0:16
+
3:21
-
-2
3:53
+
0:09
+
0:35
+
0:46
+
2:34
+1
1:50
+1
0:48
+
3:51
1098316%0.27
13.
SPb Havka-papstvo : Ilya Zban, Pavel Kunyavsky, Eugene Kurpilyansky
+
1:22
+
1:21
+
2:25
-
-3
4:07
+
0:08
+4
2:44
+
0:46
+
3:47
+
3:07
+
0:24
+
2:07
10117528%0.27
14.
UWr Wygra : Anadi Agrawal
+
1:44
+
0:34
+3
4:36
-
-
+1
0:09
+
1:14
+
0:43
+
3:12
+3
2:30
+
0:22
+3
4:02
10135150%0.27
15.
ext64 : Semenov, Gimadeev, Savinov
+
0:39
+
0:57
+
4:37
-
-
+
0:15
+
1:16
+
0:38
-
+
2:50
+
0:09
+
2:26
98310%0.23
16.
Moscow IPT Shock Content
+
1:23
+
0:47
+
4:28
-
-
+
0:20
+
1:06
+
0:39
+
2:55
+
2:02
+
0:26
-1
3:36
98490%0.25
17.
AIM Tech : Dmitriev, Ostanin
+1
1:26
+
0:37
+2
2:33
-
-
+
0:15
+
1:08
+1
0:52
-
+1
3:10
+
0:18
+1
3:57
997940%0.23
18.
ETH Zurich Daniel
+
1:36
+
0:29
+3
4:28
-
-
+
0:08
+1
0:48
+
1:05
-
+
3:16
+
0:35
+1
2:40
9101035%0.23
19.
japan06 : Sugimori, Kobayashi, Imanishi
+2
1:01
+
1:06
-
-
-
+
0:14
+
2:02
+
1:25
+
3:08
+1
2:58
+
0:43
+
3:43
9104625%0.24
20.
Zhejiang U Legilimens : Zicheng YE, Mingrui LIU, Jingbang CHEN
+2
2:30
+1
1:24
+
3:18
-
-
+
0:15
+
1:12
+4
1:10
+
3:39
-7
4:59
+
0:26
+
3:19
9117743%0.24
21.
ext96 : Mayorov, Pryschenko
+
2:33
+
0:48
-
-
-
+1
0:13
+3
2:09
+
0:39
+
4:53
+3
4:17
+
0:26
+
4:08
9135143%0.24
22.
Belarusian SU : Korobeinikov, Dubovik, Kernozhitski
+2
3:20
+
1:33
+
4:10
-
-
+
0:15
+5
2:58
+
1:16
+
4:55
+
4:02
+
1:02
-
9155543%0.25
23.
munich01
+
2:37
+
0:41
+1
3:08
-
-
+
0:20
+1
1:43
+3
2:01
-
-
+
0:25
+
3:57
899738%0.19
24.
Latvia U 1 : Zajakins, Zajakins Jr, Civkulis
+
2:04
+
1:34
-
-
+
4:41
+
0:17
+
2:13
+1
1:29
-
-
+
0:41
+
3:24
8100711%0.23
25.
Moscow IPT : Shpakovsky, Tretyakov, Grigoryev
+
3:24
+
1:09
+
4:32
-
-
+
0:19
+1
1:38
+
0:52
-
-2
3:28
+
0:57
+4
4:56
8117038%0.19
26.
AESC + 57 : Savkin, Lifar, Shekhovtsov
+
3:20
+
0:34
+44
4:48
-
-
+1
0:13
+
0:57
+
0:26
-
+
2:12
+
0:18
-10
4:56
8167184%0.20
27.
SPb SU 25 : Bykov, Petrov, Belichenko
+
3:36
+
0:50
-
-
-
+
0:18
+
1:11
+
1:35
-
+
4:59
+
0:10
-
77640%0.14
28.
Moscow IPT LinkCat : Gaponov, Surkov, Zgursky
+1
3:38
+
0:54
-
-
-
+
0:15
+2
1:41
+
1:02
-
-
+
0:54
+
3:24
777130%0.13
29.
Yerevan SU 1 (One Last Dance) : Khazhak Galstyan, Hamlet Mikaelyan, Levon Muradyan
+
4:38
+
1:10
-
-
-
+1
0:31
+
1:39
+1
1:20
-
-
+
0:33
+
3:37
785122%0.13
30.
TurboMatiz : Marcin Martowicz, Adam Górkiewicz
+1
4:53
+
1:27
-
-
-
+
0:15
+1
1:26
+
0:46
-
+4
2:50
+
0:42
-
786346%0.14
31.
japan05 : Satake, Nakajima, Kamiya
+1
4:20
+
1:04
-
-
-
+
0:17
+
2:08
+
1:28
-
+2
4:22
+1
0:40
-
794136%0.14
32.
Take Chance
+1
4:25
+
0:27
-
-
-
+2
0:44
+1
2:08
+8
2:05
-
-
+
1:40
+
4:49
7122163%0.13
33.
Moscow SU : Koshelev, Kalendarov, Chunaev
+1
2:04
+
1:01
-
-
-
+
0:23
+2
1:24
+4
0:37
-
-4
4:57
+
0:41
-
651353%0.07
34.
ext83
-3
4:59
+
0:39
-
-
-
+
0:15
+3
1:56
+
0:53
-
+
2:48
+
1:07
-
652133%0.11
35.
wroclaw03 : Marcin Knapik, Adam Zyzik
-4
4:52
+
0:59
-
-
-
+
0:17
+
1:40
+
1:33
-
-
+
0:45
+4
3:26
660240%0.10
36.
wroclaw04 : Dominik Kowalczyk, Michał Maras
-
+
0:36
-
-
-
+
0:19
+1
1:37
+2
1:06
-
-2
4:54
+
1:18
+2
4:10
664945%0.10
37.
RAF Penguins : Plavsic, Martinovic, Milisavljevic
+
1:46
+
0:57
-
-
-
+
0:09
+3
2:25
+6
3:06
-
-2
4:05
+
1:08
-2
4:59
675460%0.07
38.
Belarusian SUIR #1 : Shilyaev
-1
1:45
+
0:44
+9
4:49
-
-
+
0:19
+
1:33
+1
1:07
-
-
+1
0:30
-
676464%0.12
39.
ETH Zurich mETH : Yuhao Yao
+1
4:12
+
1:27
-
-
-
+
0:32
+1
3:18
+1
2:05
-
-
+
1:00
-
681733%0.07
40.
SPb SU : Makarov, Bochkov, Gaevoi
+1
2:37
+
1:53
-
-
-
+
0:17
+5
4:05
+3
1:34
-
-
+2
1:11
-1
4:48
691964%0.07
41.
Belarusian SU1 : Lukyanov, Kim
+3
4:59
+
1:15
-
-
-
+
0:21
+
3:10
+1
2:25
-
-3
4:59
+1
2:03
-
695645%0.07
42.
SPb SU new_team123123 : Milshin
-1
4:57
+1
1:51
-
-
-
+1
0:08
+
2:26
+3
3:12
-
+2
4:14
+
2:10
-
698453%0.11
43.
Yerevan SU 2 (Arriva) : Vahagn Altunyan, Arsen Hambardzumyan, Ruben Ashughyan
-
+
1:01
-
-
-
+
0:19
+2
2:22
+5
3:33
-
-
+5
3:24
+
4:57
6117866%0.10
44.
koosaga
-
+
0:59
-
-
-
+
0:08
+
0:47
+
0:36
-
-
+
0:24
-
51760%0.02
45.
spbifmo132
-
+
0:54
-
-
-
+1
0:17
+
1:35
+
1:13
-
-
+
0:35
-
529416%0.02
46.
Saratov SU Daegons : Mescheryakov, Petrov, Piklyaev
-
+
0:38
-3
3:30
-
-
+
0:12
+
1:35
+
1:02
-
-
+3
1:18
-1
4:29
534737%0.02
47.
Zhejiang U TeamSUA :
-
+
0:31
-
-
-
+1
0:19
+1
2:19
+1
1:19
-
-
+
0:35
-
536537%0.02
48.
Kazan+SPb : Rakhmatullin
-
+
1:27
-
-
-
+
0:32
+1
1:43
+1
1:04
-
-6
4:35
+
0:41
-
537028%0.02
49.
ITMO University 4 Feta : Sharepo, Golikov
-
+
0:29
-
-
-
+
0:12
+
2:03
+1
1:06
-
-2
4:34
+
2:06
-
537916%0.02
50.
MSU Hungry students : Vasenkov, Tsykin, Nikolaychuk
-3
4:59
+
2:14
-
-
-
+
0:24
+
2:48
+
0:48
-
-
+1
1:28
-
548516%0.02
51.
Belarusian SUIR #2 anti_bsuir_1 : Vishneuski, Shavel, Udovin
-
+
1:04
-1
4:37
-
-
+
0:15
+3
3:43
+2
1:35
-
-
+
0:36
-
553550%0.02
52.
HSE Johnny Solving : Egorov Sergey, Bessonov Kirill
-1
4:02
+
1:34
-
-
-
+2
0:43
+3
2:47
+
1:36
-
-
+
0:49
-
555150%0.02
53.
Moscow IPT Lambda
-8
4:59
+
0:52
-
-
-
+
0:14
+7
3:54
+
1:14
-
-
+
0:50
-
556558%0.02
54.
mipt34
+3
4:11
+1
2:36
-
-
-
+
0:43
-1
3:06
+1
2:10
-
-
+
1:30
-
577350%0.08
55.
MAI #0
-
+
3:33
-
-
-
+
1:10
-
+2
4:26
-
-
+3
2:48
-
481955%0.02
56.
Moscow IPT Rukhovich
-
-
-
-
-9
4:58
-
+
1:33
+
1:05
-
-
+1
0:36
-
321425%0.02
57.
munich02
+4
3:38
-
-
-
-
+1
3:58
-
-
-
-
+
4:35
-
383362%0.11
Submits sent:91581018417011211220807663832
Accepted:39
(42%)
55
(94%)
23
(22%)
7
(87%)
7
(17%)
56
(80%)
54
(48%)
56
(50%)
19
(95%)
27
(33%)
57
(75%)
29
(46%)
429
(51%)
Dirt:31
(44%)
3
(5%)
69
(75%)
0
(0%)
9
(56%)
14
(20%)
57
(51%)
56
(50%)
1
(5%)
25
(48%)
19
(25%)
19
(39%)
303
(41%)