Georgian Regional 2021. Main Round.

Last success: 04:58:18, Tbilisi FreeUni 2: David Khvedelidze, Giorgi Kobakhia, Nikoloz Tsimakuridze, problem H
Last Submit: 04:59:57, Georgian TU: Sophio Shinjikashvili, Giorgi Enuqidze, Levani Sardalashvili, problem G

PlaceTeam nameA
38/68
B
23/178
C
29/80
D
13/58
E
1/13
F
12/101
G
1/49
H
2/14
I
4/50
J
0/4
K
21/81
L
14/66
M
21/154
N
1/11
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
Tbilisi FreeUni 1: Aleksandre Khokhiashvili, Bakari Gamezardashvili, Vano Gamezardashvili
+
0:05
+3
0:09
+
0:05
+
0:12
+4
1:41
+2
1:22
+4
2:30
+
4:03
+2
3:16
-4
4:59
+
1:40
+
1:25
+
1:07
+
3:43
13158553%0.65
2.
Tbilisi FreeUni 2: David Khvedelidze, Giorgi Kobakhia, Nikoloz Tsimakuridze
+
0:02
+
0:16
+
0:08
+
0:20
-1
0:29
+6
1:46
-9
4:48
+12
4:58
+4
2:09
-
+1
1:53
+1
2:25
+1
0:10
-5
3:01
10135371%0.56
3.
Kutaisi IU Idemo: Aleko Khantadze, Lasha Kvatashidze, Giorgi Sakhelashvili
+
0:10
+
0:17
+
0:29
+
0:19
-
+
1:29
-4
4:59
-
-12
4:50
-
+
1:46
+2
3:09
+
0:46
-
854820%0.47
4.
* Kutaisi SchoolTeam #4: Mate Jorjoliani, Tarash Dolaberidze, Luka Liklikadze
+
0:04
+6
1:11
+1
0:40
+
0:21
-3
4:32
+
0:38
-7
4:52
-
-16
4:55
-
+
1:43
+1
1:58
+1
1:01
-
864252%0.47
5.
Tbilisi FreeUni 6: Mirian Kurtsikidze, Giorgi Adikashvili, Luka Macharashvili
+
0:15
+
0:25
+1
0:24
+
0:14
-
-31
4:58
-3
2:00
-
+7
2:11
-
+2
2:18
+1
3:33
+1
0:50
-
885360%0.49
6.
Kutaisi IU Cartesian Product: Alexander Oniani, Nikoloz Sharikadze, Mikheili Kvinikadze
+
0:20
+
0:34
+1
0:20
+
0:47
-
+
4:18
-14
4:05
-
-
-
+
3:33
+1
2:56
+1
0:33
-
886527%0.47
7.
Kutaisi IU ALT: Aleksandre Skhirtladze, Toma Pirtskhelani, Luka Gogoladze
+
0:30
+1
0:26
+
0:14
+1
0:57
-3
3:40
+4
4:25
-
-
-
-
+
2:10
+2
2:18
+1
0:55
-
889852%0.47
8.
Tbilisi SU T1: Sandro Jologua, Luka Tavkhelidze, Guiorgy Potskhishvili
+
0:03
+1
0:30
+1
0:15
-6
4:53
-
+1
2:49
-
-
+1
4:16
-
+
1:36
+2
2:39
+
0:48
-
889942%0.49
9.
Tbilisi FreeUni 4: Luka Paichadze, Saba Shoshiashvili, Luka Absandze
+
0:08
+
0:18
+
0:29
+
0:49
-
+4
3:00
-
-
-
-
+
3:33
+1
4:00
+10
4:14
-
8129365%0.47
10.
Tbilisi FreeUni 7: Shio Birbichadze, Dato Dvali, Beka Lomidze
+
0:13
+1
1:00
+
0:15
+2
4:33
-
+5
4:25
-
-
-
-
+
3:02
+4
3:53
+1
0:48
-
8135161%0.47
11.
Tbilisi SU DAT: Davit Melikidze, Avtandil Chachanidze, Temur Adeishvili
+3
2:22
+6
1:21
+1
1:11
+2
4:22
-
+1
3:47
-1
4:54
-
-
-
+5
4:05
+3
2:54
+4
0:56
-
8176275%0.47
12.
Tbilisi FreeUni 3: Davit Benashvili, Dimitri Shishniashvili, Nika Glunchadze
+
0:15
+1
1:07
+
0:41
+1
1:01
-
-2
3:07
-
-
-3
4:53
-
+
2:31
+2
4:07
+2
1:29
-
779446%0.43
13.
Tbilisi FreeUni 9: Levan Samadashvili, Temur Arustashvili, Otar Khutsishvili
+
0:20
+
1:37
+
0:42
+1
1:27
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:53
+1
3:27
+2
0:55
-
782436%0.43
14.
Kutaisi ATSU 1: Beqa Khelidze, Dimitri Jangveladze, Aleksandre Dgebuadze
+3
0:31
+7
2:33
+
0:17
-11
4:56
-
+12
3:35
-
-
-
-
+1
2:27
-8
4:31
+1
0:59
-
6110480%0.40
15.
* Kutaisi SchoolTeam #1: Juba Kikvadze, Beso Meskhia, Tato Panchulidze
+
0:11
+5
4:50
+
0:49
-6
4:59
-1
0:48
+12
3:13
-
-
-
-
+4
3:45
-
+3
4:16
-
6150680%0.40
16.
Tbilisi CU 1: David Tsiklauri, Aleksi Svanidze, Vakhtang Khizanishvili
+
0:26
+
0:45
+
0:14
-3
4:51
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
3:35
-1
4:44
+
1:03
-
542637%0.34
17.
Tbilisi FreeUni 5: Giorgi Nigalidze, Giorgi Tarkhnishvili, Nika Churghulia
+
0:22
-36
4:28
+1
0:43
-4
4:33
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:20
+
2:43
+
1:10
-
545916%0.39
18.
Tbilisi IBSU 2: Sopio Muradovi, Mikheil Makharadze, Nikusha Ovashvili
+
0:40
+1
1:45
+
0:28
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:46
-
+2
3:55
-
565544%0.34
19.
Tbilisi FreeUni 13: Mariam Tkesheladze, Rusudan Keldishvili, Ketevan Begiashvili
+
0:22
+5
4:22
+
2:04
+
3:28
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:49
-
+4
2:42
-
596064%0.38
20.
* Kutaisi SchoolTeam #5: Mate Giorbelidze, Nika Sardanadze, Luka Miqautadze
+
0:16
-23
4:59
+
0:31
-
-
-5
4:53
-
-
-
-
+1
4:07
-
+1
1:23
-
441933%0.32
21.
Tbilisi IBSU 3: Giorgi Tchabukiani, Luka Rakviashvili, Giorgi Kiknavelidze
+
0:59
+2
3:27
+
0:34
-2
2:49
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:17
-1
3:50
-6
4:01
-5
4:27
443942%0.31
22.
Kutaisi IU WotoMans: Dachi Skhiladze, Giorgi Chavchavadze, Daviti Mamrikishvili
+
0:09
+2
2:27
+2
2:19
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-13
4:59
-
-12
3:50
-
337657%0.25
23.
Tbilisi FreeUni 11: Revaz Gogichaishvili, Giorgi Arsenadze, Shmagi Ghughunishvili
+1
0:27
-10
4:59
+
0:48
-6
4:56
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-5
4:25
+8
2:49
-
342575%0.27
24.
Tbilisi CU 2: Mikheil Berishvili, Zuka Esakia, Rati Tkhilaishvili
+1
1:06
-
+2
2:09
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
4:13
-2
3:41
-5
3:42
-
354862%0.27
25.
Tbilisi San Diego SU Lightweight: Irakli Chichua, Anri Aleksandria, Ioane Mania
+
4:36
+6
4:16
+2
3:40
-
-
-
-1
2:36
-
-
-
-
-4
2:56
-4
4:59
-
391372%0.25
26.
Tbilisi IBSU 1: Sandro Giorgishvili, Beka Razmadze, Levani Khaduri
+2
0:17
-
+
1:26
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
2:53
-
-6
4:17
-
214350%0.16
27.
* Kutaisi SchoolTeam #2: Oto Kukhianidze, Achi/Givi Jinjikhadze, Luka Sharvashidze
+
0:58
-
+3
1:49
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-17
4:59
-
-5
3:17
-
222860%0.16
28.
Tbilisi SU 1: Nana Peikrishvili, Nika Niauri, Irakli Nozadze
+
0:14
+2
2:55
-2
2:06
-
-
-
-2
3:10
-
-
-
-3
4:52
-2
4:49
-
-
223050%0.24
29.
Georgian TU: Sophio Shinjikashvili, Giorgi Enuqidze, Levani Sardalashvili
+
3:43
-
+
4:34
-
-
-
-3
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
-5
3:19
-
24970%0.16
30.
* Kutaisi SchoolTeam #6: Zura Qajaia, Juba Phkhakadze, Rezi Goguadze
+7
1:38
-1
0:34
+6
2:46
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
3:26
-37
4:59
-
252486%0.16
31.
Tbilisi IBSU 4: Vasil Sultanishvili, Nana Sikharulidze, Elene Bendeliani
+2
4:09
+5
3:24
-5
4:41
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:54
-2
4:59
-
259477%0.24
32.
Kutaisi IU PLS: Nugzari Mchedlishvili. Luka Samkharadze, Irakli Khotchava
+1
0:32
-11
3:50
-2
1:21
-
-
-4
4:33
-
-
-1
3:41
-
-
-
-4
1:42
-
15250%0.05
33.
Batumi SU 5: Janiko Gazashvili, Tornike Kartsivadze, Makhare Makharadze
+1
0:42
-14
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
2:24
-
16250%0.05
34.
Batumi SU 4: Luka Tskhomelidze, Otar Makaradze, Aleko Khinikadze
+1
1:32
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
111250%0.05
35.
* Kutaisi SchoolTeam #3: Luka Chakvetadze, Temur Gorgodze, Anri Arqania
+1
2:07
-
-9
2:56
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:03
-
114750%0.05
36.
Tbilisi CU 3: Zura Arabidze, Nika Tukhashvili, Anri Soghulashvili
+
2:39
-4
3:45
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11590%0.05
37.
Tbilisi IBSU 5: Nika Somkhishvili, Levan Lapachi, Irakli Okruashvili
+3
2:25
-1
4:03
-5
4:48
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
120575%0.05
38.
Batumi SU 3: Gela Chogadze, Mikheil Papunidze, Nika Dumbadze
+4
3:42
-1
0:49
-1
2:27
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
130280%0.05
39-40.
Batumi SU 2: Konstantine Datunishvili, Giga Papunidze, Lika Khinkiladze
-
-
-5
4:36
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-5
4:36
-
-
000%0.00
39-40.
Tbilisi EU: David Shaduri, Kakha Putkaradze, Saba Marghania
-
-
-1
4:34
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
Submits sent:681788058131014914504816615411927
Accepted:38
(55%)
23
(12%)
29
(36%)
13
(22%)
1
(7%)
12
(11%)
1
(2%)
2
(14%)
4
(8%)
0
(0%)
21
(25%)
14
(21%)
21
(13%)
1
(9%)
180
(19%)
Dirt:30
(44%)
54
(70%)
21
(42%)
7
(35%)
4
(80%)
47
(79%)
4
(80%)
12
(85%)
14
(77%)
0
(0%)
21
(50%)
21
(60%)
43
(67%)
0
(0%)
278
(60%)